Big Hero 6 (2014)

Big Hero 6
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Animated
Keywords 3-D, city, comic, comic book, friends, funny, genius, good versus evil, inventor, monster, robot, technology
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Fall Out Boy Song ("Immortals") 120859 8000052
Benny Huang Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000188
Sarah M Sweeney Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000309
Arturo Aguilar Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000308
Elizabeth Willy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000311
Corey Bolwyn Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000312
Christopher Evart Animation Supervisor Associate Technical Animation Supervisor 120918 23000307
Fatema Tarzi Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000310
Robert Showalter Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000306
Jorge Obregon Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000302
James Newland Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000301
Winston Quitasol Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000303
Hubert Leo Animation Supervisor Associate Technical Animation Supervisor 120918 23000304
Frank "Sherman" Sabia Jr Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000305
Josh Staub Visual Effects Marketing Visual Effects Supervisor(Lighting Artist) 419 23000313
Glen Claybrook Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000314
Yezi Xue Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000324
Matt Sullivan Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000323
Christopher Kent Erickson Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000325
Mark Empey Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000326
Luke Yongmin Lee Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000328
Jay Gambell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000327
Natalie Greenhill Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000322
Mitchell Counsell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000321
Kyle Humphrey Visual Effects Lighting Assistant 419 23000316
Jeff Gipson Visual Effects Lighting Assistant 419 23000315
Angela McBride Visual Effects Lighting Assistant 419 23000317
Mohanned Hassan Visual Effects Lighting Assistant 419 23000318
Alexandre Cazals Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000320
Ryan Christopher Lang Visual Effects Lighting Assistant 419 23000319
Chris Nabholz Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000300
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000298
Patrick Finley Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000279
Kaori Doi Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000278
Alex Garcia Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000280
Paula Goldstein Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000281
Richard Gouge Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000283
Yung Pham Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000282
Ryan DeYoung Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000277
Greg Culp Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000276
Emily Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000271
Ka Yaw Tan Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000270
Nasheet Zaman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000272
Harry Russel Brutsche Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000273
Ala’a Abu Hanish Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000275
Jeff Chung Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000274
Thomas Hollier Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000284
Adrian Iler Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000285
Rebecca Vallera Thompson Animator Animation TD 483 23000294
Roger Lee Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000293
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000295
Sumit Das Animator Animation TD 483 23000296
Miguel Lleras Villaveces Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000329
Vina Kao Mahoney Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000297
Kevin Koneval Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000292
Christopher Otto Gallagher Animator Animation TD 483 23000291
Jongo Yuk Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000287
Iva S Itchevska Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000286
Fabrice Ceugniet Animator Animation TD 483 23000288
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000289
Asuka Tohda Kinney Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000290
Natt Mintrasak Animator Animation TD 483 23000299
Dexter Cheng Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000331
Jason Robinson Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000371
Navin Martin Pinto Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000370
Josh Sobel Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000372
Michael Stieber Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000373
Walter Yoder Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000375
Mary Twohig Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000374
Maia Neubig Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000369
Peter Megow Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000368
Garrett Eves Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000363
Iker De Los Mozos Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000362
Frank Hanner Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000364
Andrew Jennings Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000365
Ian Krebs-Smith Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000367
Si-Hyung Kim Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000366
Erin Condy Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000376
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000377
Thomas Baker Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000386
Mark Henley Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000385
Anita Naufal Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000387
Katie A Fico Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000388
Elissa Cordero Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000390
Alyssa Brule Gorence Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000389
Troy Griffin Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000384
Heidi Friese Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000383
Mark Thielen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000379
Alberto Luceno Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000378
Michael R. W. Anderson Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000380
Vanessa Salas Castillo Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000381
Rob Engle Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000382
Johann Francois Coetzee Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000361
Cari Reiche Visual Effects TD 419 23000360
Kay Cloud Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000340
Adam Levy Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000339
Michael Anthony Navarro Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000341
Allen Corcorran Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000342
Kelsey Hurley Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000344
Scott Peters Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000343
Lewis Siegel Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000338
Thaddeus P Miller Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000337
Bill Kastak Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000332
Mark Siegel Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000269
Marc Cooper Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000333
Andrew P. Gartner Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000334
Kate Kirby O’Connell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000336
Kimberly W Keech Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000335
Garrett Raine Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000345
Tal Lancaster Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000346
Abraham Franklin Tseng Visual Effects TD 419 23000355
Rich Van Cleave Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000354
Kathleen M Bailey Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000356
Brandon Lee Jarratt Visual Effects TD 419 23000357
Justin Kern Visual Effects TD 419 23000359
Aaron Campbell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000358
Kaileen Kraemer Visual Effects TD 419 23000353
John Truong Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000352
Andrew Romine Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000348
Lauralea Otis Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000347
Gabriela Hernandez Visual Effects TD 419 23000349
Jason Stellwag Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000350
Norman Moses Joseph Visual Effects TD 419 23000351
Rose Ibiama Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000330
Heekyung Shin Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000267
Jared Reisweber Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000184
Konrad Lightner Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000183
Lance Summers Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000185
Ian Butterfield Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000186
Miae Lee Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000189
Tracy Lee Church Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000187
Chelsea Lavertu Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000182
Jack Fulmer Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000181
Ryan Page Animator n/a 483 23000176
Nara Youn Animator n/a 483 23000175
Ryan Duncan Visual Effects Look Lead,Characters 419 23000177
Brian LaFrance Visual Effects Set Extension Lead 419 23000178
Sara Virginia Cembalisty Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000180
Alexander Alvarado Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000179
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000190
Mitchell Snary Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000191
Cory Rocco Florimonte Layout Artist Layout Lead/Camera Polish 120869 23000200
Scott Beattie Layout Artist Layout Finaling Supervisor 120869 23000199
Joaquin Baldwin Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000201
Terry Moews Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000202
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000204
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist Layout Lead 120869 23000203
Jose Luis "Weecho" Velasquez Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000198
Nikki Mull Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000197
Heather Abels Visual Effects Set Extension Artist 419 23000193
Diana Zeng Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000192
Edward Grad Visual Effects Set Extension Artist 419 23000194
Jang Lee Visual Effects Set Extension Artist 419 23000195
Ramya Chidanand Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000196
John Wong Animator n/a 483 23000174
Mark A Williams Animator n/a 483 23000173
Ryan Hobbiebrunken Animator n/a 483 23000153
Emilie Goulet Animator n/a 483 23000152
Mack Kablan Animator n/a 483 23000154
Michael Klim Animator n/a 483 23000155
Hyun-Min Lee Animator n/a 483 23000157
Callum LaPrairie Animator n/a 483 23000156
Minor Gaytan Animator n/a 483 23000151
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000150
Shawn Clark Animator n/a 483 23000145
Andrew Chesworth Animator n/a 483 23000144
Rahul Dabholkar Animator n/a 483 23000146
Marat Davletshin Animator n/a 483 23000147
Jeffrey Engel Animator n/a 483 23000149
Valenti Amador Animator n/a 483 23000148
Kevin Maclean Animator n/a 483 23000158
Brian Menz Animator n/a 483 23000159
Justin Sklar Animator n/a 483 23000168
Brian Scott Animator n/a 483 23000167
Amy Lawson Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000169
Christian So Animator n/a 483 23000170
Leslie Watters Animator n/a 483 23000172
Wayne T Unten Animator n/a 483 23000171
Jason Ryan Animator n/a 483 23000166
Gregory Rizzi Animator n/a 483 23000165
Marlon Nowe Animator n/a 483 23000161
Mark Mitchell Animator n/a 483 23000160
Malcon Pierce Animator n/a 483 23000162
Nicolas Prothais Animator n/a 483 23000163
Svetla Radivoeva Animator n/a 483 23000164
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000205
Tyler Kupferer Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000206
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000248
Tony Chau Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000247
Holly Kim-Angel Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000249
Jorge Garcia Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000250
MacDuff Knox Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000252
Justin Weber Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000251
Arthur Jeppe Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000246
Katherin Ipjian Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000245
Josh Fry Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000239
Shant Ergenian Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000238
Logan Gloor Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000240
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000241
Frank E. Abney III Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000244
Harry Gundersen Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000242
Jorge E Ruiz Cano Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000253
Trent Correy Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000254
Kim Hazel Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000263
Derek Nelson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000262
Stephen Null Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000264
Eileen O'Neill Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000265
Darren Simpson Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000391
Katie Reihman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000266
Kitty Lai Ching Fung Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000261
Cristian G Moras Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000260
Amanda Wagner Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000256
Yogesh Lakhani Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000255
Richard E Lehmann Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000257
Jason MacLeod Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000258
Robert L Miles Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000259
Justin Dobies Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000237
Cheryl Davis Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000236
Chris Mckane Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000216
Thomas Leavitt Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000215
John Murrah Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000217
Wally Schaab Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000218
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000220
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000219
Joseph Jones Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000214
Juan E Hernandez Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000213
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000208
Kevin K Lee Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000207
Jean-Christophe Poulain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000209
Matsune Suzuki Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000210
Matthew Zeyn Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000212
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000211
Gina Bradley Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000221
Celeste Joanette Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000222
Shweta Viswanathan Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000231
Jeff Sadler Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000230
Amy Pfaffinger Character Design Lighting Character Lead 485 23000232
Brian Adams Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000233
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000235
Onny P Carr Visual Effects Lighting Artist() 419 23000234
Mike Harris Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000229
Lindsey St Pierre Layout Artist Layout Apprentice 120869 23000228
Todd LaPlante Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000224
Tamara Alejandra Faralla Kersavage Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000223
Michael Talarico Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000225
Zac Cavaliero Layout Artist Layout Apprentice 120869 23000226
John Pettingill Layout Artist Layout Apprentice 120869 23000227
Joon Shik Song Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000268
Paul Fiebiger Visual Effects Production Tracking Specialist 419 23000392
Ricardo Nadu Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000556
James Hull Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000555
Andre W. Stuppert Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000557
Han Yu Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000558
Jill Breznican Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000560
Lella Smith Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000559
Liane Abel Dietz Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000554
David Block Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000553
Darin Hollings Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000548
Minnie Chen Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000547
Dev Karna Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000549
Cameron Ramsay Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000550
Ashleigh Bateman Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000552
Lureline Weatherly Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000551
Tammy Crosson Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000561
Doug Engalla Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000562
Mary Walsh Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000571
Patrick White Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000570
Fox Carney Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000572
Mark Dawson Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000573
Ann Hansen Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000575
Idris Erba Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000574
Jackie Vasquez Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000569
Tom Pniewski Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000568
Leon Ingram Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000564
Mat Fretschel Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000563
Tamara N Khalaf Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000565
Marisa Leonardi Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000566
Heather McLaughlin Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000567
Brandon Bloch Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000546
David A Bossert Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000545
Fabrice Rousselle Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000525
Peter Kaufmann Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000524
Oliver Wang Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000526
Camille Eden Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000527
Matthew Roberts Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000529
Robyn Palmer Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000528
Jessica Hodgins Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000523
Henning Zimmer Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000522
Grace H Shirado Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000517
Michael M Fukumoto Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000516
Markus Gross Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000518
Wojciech Jarosz Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000519
Alexander Sorkine-Hornung Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000521
Jason Hintz Visual Effects Disney Research 419 23000520
Scott Campbell Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000530
Christine Praniewicz Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000531
Kent Gordon Digital Artist Digital Art Services(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121022 23000540
Kelsi Taglang Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000539
Rikki Chobanian Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000541
Antonio Pelayo Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000542
Sherri Vandoli Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000544
Jim Lusby Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000543
Katie Reese Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000538
Nina Haraguchi Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000537
Dawn Ernster Yamazi Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000533
Doeri Welch Greiner Visual Effects Artistic & Production Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000532
Erin Ong Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000534
Annie Sevareid Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000535
Zulema Uriarte Visual Effects Talent Development & Outreach(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000536
Richard N Kanno Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000576
Tracy Ann Leach Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000577
Collin Mapp Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000014
Eduardo Ruiz Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000013
Lindsay Nadler Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000015
Denise Irwin Stastny Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000016
Kimberly Costello Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000018
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000017
Ken Lewis Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000012
Gary Denes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000011
Melissa Cole Fanfassian Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000006
Benito DeFranco Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000005
Bruce Parker Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000007
Kevin Waldvogel Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000008
Daniel Cosgrove Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000010
Carlos Arevalo Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000009
Hilde Van Gool Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000019
Katherine Quintero Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000020
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000029
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000028
Michelle Howard Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000030
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000031
Chris A. Varney Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000033
Jerry Romero Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000032
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000027
Norman Green Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000026
Chris Chavez Trainer Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121109 26000022
Tracy Bovasso Campbell Trainer Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121109 26000021
Ross Blocher Trainer Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121109 26000023
Nancy Evans Trainer Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121109 26000024
Carlos Benavides Other Caffeination(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000025
Rey Cervantes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000004
Tanja Knoblich Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000003
Danielle Beverson Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000006
Jessica Schlobohm Production Assistant Production Assistant,Environments(Look Development) 275 25000005
James Romo Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000007
Madison Boehme Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000008
Sarah Kambara Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000010
Joe Orlando Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000009
Brittany Kikuchi Production Assistant Production Assistant,Characters(Look Development) 275 25000004
David A Thibodeau Production Assistant (Visual Development) 275 25000003
Jamie Panetta Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000579
Kristen McCormick Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000578
Mike Pucher Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000580
Elda "Tita" Venegas Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000581
Oren Peleg Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000002
Elise M.L Scanlan Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Alexandra "Lexy" Poston Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000011
Kara Ramos Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000012
Lauren Nicole Brown Production Assistant Production Assistant,Publicity 275 25000021
John A Danko III Production Production Support 120824 25000020
Lindsay Henry Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000022
Halima Hudson Assistant (to Directors) 120820 25000023
Gabriel Stewart Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000002
Lutzner Rodriguez Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000001
Jennifer Vera Production Production Support 120824 25000019
Keiko Okisada Production Production Support 120824 25000018
Derek Manzella Production Assistant (Technical Animation Artist) 275 25000014
Jordan Beder Production Assistant (Technical Animation) 275 25000013
Jeff Chasin Production Production Support 120824 25000015
Stephanie Hachem Production Production Support 120824 25000016
Ernest J Petti Production Production Support 120824 25000017
Peter L Chun Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000515
John Readick Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000514
Andrew Fisher Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000433
Alan Davidson Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000432
Eric Buus Larsen Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000434
John Longhini Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000435
Meghan Veltri Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000437
Lisa S Young Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000436
Howard Wilczynski Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000431
Tamara Valdes Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000430
William T Carpenter Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000425
Todd Scopio Software Engineer (Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000424
Yun-Po Paul Fan Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000426
Noah Kagan Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000427
Garret Sakura Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000429
Douglas E Lesan Visual Effects Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services 419 23000428
David Adler Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000438
Christian Eisenacher Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000439
Benedikt Bitterli Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000448
Dan Teece Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000447
Gabor Liktor Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000449
Osiris Pérez Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000450
Stella Hsin Huei Cheng Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000452
Serge Sretschinsky Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000451
Andrew Selle Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000446
Greg Nichols Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000445
Jan Novák Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000441
Peter Kutz Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000440
Ben Spencer Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000442
Matt Jen Yuan Chiang Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000443
Ralf Habel Visual Effects Developer(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000444
Darren Robinson Visual Effects Technology Manager(Rendering/Pipeline/Engineering Services) 419 23000423
Nara Youn Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000422
Andy Milne Animator Animation Technology 483 23000402
Gene S Lee Animator Animation Technology 483 23000401
Jay Steele Animator Animation Technology 483 23000403
Justin Walker Animator Animation Technology 483 23000404
Chung-An Andy Lin Animator Animation Technology 483 23000406
Catherine Lam Animator Animation Technology 483 23000405
Jose Luis Gomez Diaz Animator Animation Technology 483 23000400
Mark A McLaughlin Software Engineer (Animation Technology) 121071 23000399
Jonathan E Geibel Animation Director Technology Director(Technology) 740 23000394
Dan Candela Animation Director Technology Director(Technology) 740 23000393
Rasmus Tamstorf Visual Effects Research Scientist(Technology) 419 23000395
Dawn Halloran Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology) 419 23000396
Evan Goldberg Visual Effects Technology Manager(Animation Technology) 419 23000398
James Lavrakas Graphic Designer (Technology) 120860 23000397
Dmitriy Pinskiy Animator Animation Technology 483 23000407
Alexandre Torija-Paris Animator Animation Technology 483 23000408
Aleka McAdams Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000417
Ying Liu Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000416
Alexey Dmitrievich Stomakhin Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000418
Janet E Berlin Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000419
Matthew E Levine Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000421
Joel Eden Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000420
Lawrence Chai Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000415
Maryann Simmons Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000414
Rajesh K Sharma Visual Effects Technology Manager(Look/Effects/Dynamics) 419 23000410
Brian Whited Animator Animation Technology 483 23000409
David Aguilar Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000411
Kelly Ward Hammel Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000412
Joseph W Longson Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000413
Ulrich V. Mueller Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000453
Magadalena Prus Visual Effects Development(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 419 23000454
Steven Seed Visual Effects Linux Engineering 419 23000494
Jay Hilliard Visual Effects Linux Engineering 419 23000493
Danny Jewell Visual Effects Linux Engineering 419 23000495
Greg Neagle Visual Effects Mac Engineering 419 23000496
Glenn Dakake Visual Effects Media Engineering 419 23000498
Jason L Bergman Visual Effects Media Engineering 419 23000497
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Database Engineering 121071 23000492
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Database Engineering 121071 23000491
Kimberly M Rios Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000486
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000485
Matt Watson Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000487
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Core Services Engineering 121071 23000488
Michael McClure Software Engineer Data Management 121071 23000490
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Core Services Engineering 121071 23000489
Kamaldeep Tumkur Srinath Visual Effects Media Engineering 419 23000499
James Wargowski Visual Effects Media Engineering 419 23000500
Alan A Patel Software Engineer Systems Operations 121071 23000509
Eric Nicholas Garcia Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000508
Carlos C Estiandan Software Engineer Systems Operations 121071 23000510
Matthew Goodman Software Engineer Systems Operations 121071 23000511
Michael J Dobson Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000513
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000512
Vincent D’Amore Software Engineer Systems Operations 121071 23000507
Truong Vo Visual Effects Systems Mobile Development 419 23000506
Kevin C Constantine Visual Effects Production Engineering 419 23000502
James MacBurney Visual Effects Network Engineering 419 23000501
Graham B Whitted Visual Effects Production Engineering 419 23000503
Rosie Wacha Visual Effects Production Engineering 419 23000504
Diana Stone Software Engineer Systems Mobile Development 121071 23000505
Paul Takahashi Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000484
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000483
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000463
G Kevin Morgan Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000462
Joanna Zeta Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000464
Neil P Barber Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000465
Kyle D. Hayes Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000467
Jordi Carrillo Bosch Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000466
Stefan Luka Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000461
Hide A Hirase Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000460
Marty Alchin Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000456
Kevin Gambrel Visual Effects Technology Manager(Software Infrastructure) 419 23000455
Dale Beck Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000457
Mark R Carlson Visual Effects Software Infrastructure 419 23000458
Paul Hildebrandt Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000459
Jean Himebaugh Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000468
Michael D Kliewer Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000469
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Systems) 121071 23000478
Scott Burris Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Systems) 121071 23000477
Curtis Zinzilieta Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Systems) 121071 23000479
Patrick Danford Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Systems) 121071 23000480
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Core Server Infrastructure 121071 23000482
Doug White Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Systems) 121071 23000481
Dayna B Meltzer Visual Effects Technology Assistant Manager(Systems) 419 23000476
Matthew F Schnittker Visual Effects Technology Manager(Systems) 419 23000475
John Robert Perry Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000471
Christopher D Mihaly Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000470
Roy Turner Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000472
James C Bette Visual Effects Technology Manager(Systems) 419 23000473
Ronald L Johnson Visual Effects Technology Manager(Systems) 419 23000474
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Animator n/a 483 23000143
Abraham Aguilar Animator n/a 483 23000141
Norman Lemay Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Barry Johnson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Burny Mattinson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
David Moses Pimentel Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Jason Hand Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Christopher J Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Kendelle Hoyer Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Jed Diffenderfer Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Scott Watanabe Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Felix Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Joseph Mateo Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000003
Paul Briggs Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000004
Marc Smith Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
John Ripa Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Justin Hunt Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Brian Kesinger Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Bert V. Royal Storyboard Artist Story Material 199 9000025
Mark Koetsier Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000024
Jamie Roberts Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cymbre Walk Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000001
Sarah Raoufpur Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Don Dougherty Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000023
Kevin Deters Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000022
Ray Nadeau Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Leonardo Matsuda Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Lissa Treiman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Dean Wellins Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Nima Ali Azarba Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000021
Frank Sullivan Song ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120859 8000061
Survivor Song Performer ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120788 8000060
Nancy Sulahian Music Score Choir 120781 8000036
Holly Sedillos Music Score Choir 120781 8000035
Kristen Toedtman Music Score Choir 120781 8000037
Elyse Willis Music Score Choir 120781 8000038
Carrah Flahive Music Score Choir 120781 8000040
Karen Hogle Brown Music Score Choir 120781 8000039
Jessica Rotter Music Score Choir 120781 8000034
Adriana Manfredi Music Score Choir 120781 8000033
Amy Fogerson Music Score Choir 120781 8000028
Hayden Eberhart Music Score Choir 120781 8000027
Anyana Haviv Music Score Choir 120781 8000029
Michele Hemmings Music Score Choir 120781 8000030
Lesley Leighton Music Score Choir 120781 8000032
Elissa Johnston Music Score Choir 120781 8000031
Harriet Fraser Music Score Choir 120781 8000041
Jennifer Haydn Jones Music Score Choir 120781 8000042
Fall Out Boy Song Performer ("Immortals") 120788 8000051
Suzanne Waters Music Score Choir 120781 8000050
F "Estefano" Salgado Song ("Boca Dulce Boca") 120859 8000056
Flavio Santander Song ("Boca Dulce Boca") 120859 8000057
Jim Peterik Song ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120859 8000059
Jose Luis Rodriguez Song Performer ("Boca Dulce Boca") 120788 8000058
Kimberly Switzer Music Score Choir 120781 8000049
Nike St Clair Music Score Choir 120781 8000048
Kasondra Kazanjian Music Score Choir 120781 8000044
Callista Hoffman Music Score Choir 120781 8000043
Sarah Lynch Music Score Choir 120781 8000045
Cindy Marty Music Score Choir 120781 8000046
Karen Whipple Schnurr Music Score Choir 120781 8000047
Brent Burley Head of Production Leadership(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 120889 11000002
Sean Jenkins Head of Production Leadership(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 120889 11000003
Sean Jenkins Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000044
Darin Hollings Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000043
Michael Kaschalk Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000045
Scott Kersavage Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000046
Adolph Lusinsky Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000048
Monica Lago-Kaytis Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000047
Frank Hanner Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000042
Steve Goldberg Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000041
Carlos Cabral Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000036
Scott Beattie Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000035
Jeff Draheim Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000037
Hank Driskill Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000038
Mike Gabriel Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000040
Paul Felix Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000039
Tim Mertens Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000049
Terry Moews Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000050
Colin Eckart Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000059
Rob Dressel Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000058
Katie A Fico Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000060
David Goetz Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000061
Nicole P Hearon Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000063
Mark Hammel Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000062
Renato Dos Anjos Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000057
Paul Briggs Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000056
Patrick Osborne Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000052
Robert Neuman Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000051
Ernest J Petti Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000053
Aimee Scribner Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000054
Amy Lawson Smeed Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000055
Chris Williams Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000034
Dean Wellins Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000033
Ed Catmull Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000013
Osnat Shurer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000012
Greg Coleman Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000014
Peter Del Vecho Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000015
Sean Lurie Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000017
Alan Keith Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000016
Dorothy McKim Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000011
Maggie Malone Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000010
John Lasseter Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000005
Charles Tappan Head of Production Leadership(Disney's Hyperion Renderer) 120889 11000004
Andrew Millstein Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000006
Roy Conli Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000007
Ann Le Cam Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000009
Andy Hendrickson Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000008
John I McGuire Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000018
Kristina Reed Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000019
Chris Buck Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000028
Stevie Wermers Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000027
Ron Clements Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000029
Nathan Greno Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000030
Rich Moore Current Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121112 11000032
Byron Howard Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000031
John Musker Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000026
Jennifer Lee Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000025
Steve Anderson Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000021
Clark Spencer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000020
Jared Bush Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000022
Kevin Deters Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000023
Don Hall Creative Executive Creative Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120932 11000024
Tamara Bevard Music Score Choir 120781 8000026
Dominick Certo Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000025
Shane Sweet Voice n/a 475 1000042
Michael Powers Voice n/a 475 1000041
Stan Lee Voice n/a 475 1000043
Don Hall Director n/a 2 2000001
Roy Conli Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Williams Director n/a 2 2000002
Sundra Oakley Voice n/a 475 1000040
Yumi Mizui Voice n/a 475 1000039
Marlie Crisafulli Voice n/a 475 1000034
Cooper Cowgill Voice n/a 475 1000033
Jackie Gonneau Voice n/a 475 1000035
Bridget Hoffman Voice n/a 475 1000036
Yuri Lowenthal Voice n/a 475 1000038
Leah Latham Voice n/a 475 1000037
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Kristina Reed Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Yvett Merino Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Marisa Castro Production Supervisor (Stereo) 307 5000002
Holly E Bratton Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Kelly Feeg Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000005
Marlie Crisafulli Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000007
Nathan Massmann Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000006
Hank Driskill Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000001
Steven Seagle Source Material (from comic book: "Big Hero 6") 120786 4000005
Jordan Roberts Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bradford S Simonsen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Robert Baird Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Daniel Gerson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Duncan Rouleau Source Material (from comic book: "Big Hero 6") 120786 4000004
Cam Clarke Voice n/a 475 1000032
Josie Trinidad Voice n/a 475 1000031
Abraham Benrubi Voice General 475 1000011
Alan Tudyk Voice Alistair Krei 475 1000010
Katie Lowes Voice Abigail 475 1000012
Billy Bush Voice Newscaster 475 1000013
Paul Briggs Voice Yama 475 1000015
Daniel Gerson Voice Desk Sergeant 475 1000014
Daniel Henney Voice Tadashi 475 1000009
Génesis Rodríguez Voice Honey Lemon 475 1000008
Jamie Chung Voice Go Go 475 1000003
TJ Miller Voice Fred 475 1000002
Scott Adsit Voice Baymax 475 1000004
Ryan Potter Voice Hiro 475 1000005
Damon Wayans, Jr. Voice Wasabi 475 1000007
James Cromwell Voice Robert Callaghan 475 1000006
Charlotte Gulezian Voice Ringleader 475 1000016
David Shaughnessy Voice Heathcliff 475 1000017
Jim Leung Voice n/a 475 1000026
Kellie Hoover Voice n/a 475 1000025
Tim Mertens Voice n/a 475 1000027
Brian Norris Voice n/a 475 1000028
Lynwood Robinson Voice n/a 475 1000030
Marcella Lentz-Pope Voice n/a 475 1000029
Nicholas Guest Voice n/a 475 1000024
Terri Douglas Voice n/a 475 1000023
Kirk Baily Voice n/a 475 1000019
Reed Buck Voice n/a 475 1000018
June Christopher Voice n/a 475 1000020
Roy Conli Voice n/a 475 1000021
David Cowgill Voice n/a 475 1000022
Albert V. Ramirez Production Supervisor (Visual Development) 307 5000008
Christopher Kracker Production Supervisor Production Supervisor,Characters(Asset Production) 307 5000009
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000005
Alan Meyerson Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000004
Stephen Coleman Music Score Orchestrations 120781 8000006
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor Music Editor,Production 214 8000007
Andrew Page Music Producer Music Production Director 323 8000009
Daniel E Pinder Music Editor Music Editor,Score 214 8000008
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Rick Hammel Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Todd Fulkerson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Michael Weissman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Lisa Lassek Editor n/a 172 7000007
Henry Jackman Composer Original Score Composer/Original Score Producer 120836 8000001
Julie Rogers Editor n/a 172 7000008
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000010
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000011
Victor Chaga Music Score Technician 120781 8000020
John Chapman Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000019
Vivian Aguiar-Buff Music Score Technician 120781 8000021
Tammy Saunt Music Score Production Services 120781 8000022
Daniel Waldmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000024
Matt Justmann Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000023
Paul Mounsey Music n/a 120781 8000018
Dominic Lewis Music n/a 120781 8000017
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music) 120781 8000013
Jimmy Tsai Music Music Production Assistant 120781 8000012
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000014
Jasper Randall Music Contractor Score Choir Contractor And Conductor 121013 8000015
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000016
Karen White Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Shannon Stein Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Dave Kohut Production Supervisor (Technical Animation) 307 5000019
Monica Forouzesh Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000018
Caitlin Peak Coons Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000020
Laura M Meredith Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000021
Kit Turley Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000023
Austin Salmi Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000022
Brandon Holmes Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000017
Allison Osborne Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000016
Karen Ryan Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000011
Debbie G Yu Production Supervisor Production Supervisor,Environments(Asset Production) 307 5000010
Tucker Gilmore Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000012
Nicholas Ellingsworth Production Coordinator (Look Development) 162 5000013
Michael Huang Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000015
Kristen Leigh Yadamec Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000014
Steph Gortz Production Coordinator (Crowd Animation) 162 5000024
Nathan Curtis Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000025
Adolph Lusinsky Lighting n/a 798 6000002
Rob Dressel Director of Photography Director Of Cinematography Layout 120780 6000001
Robert Bagley Film Lab Digital Imaging Specialist 120850 6000003
Eliot Milbourn Film Lab Digital Colorist 120850 6000004
Tim Mertens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dan Muscarella Film Lab Film Color Timer 120850 6000005
Sammy Perlmutter Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000032
Krista Haley Project Manager Business Integration Project Manager(Software Infrastructure) 120994 5000031
Bryce F Olson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Dave Okey Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000026
Joshua Lowden Production Manager General Manager(Skywalker Sound) 305 5000028
Charlyn Go Production Supervisor Production Supervisor,Sweatbox 307 5000029
Andy Sinur Production Supervisor Production Supervisor,Publicity 307 5000030
Alessandro Jacomini Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000064
Mohit Kallianpur Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000065
Suzan Kim Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000060
Kevin Hudson Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000059
Brandon Lawless Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000061
Chris O’Connell Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000062
Matsune Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000064
Eric Proven Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000063
Stefano Dubay Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000058
Virgilio John Aquino Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000057
Marty Baumann Graphics n/a 120826 23000052
John Romita Jr Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000051
Jayse Hansen Visual Effects Screen UI Design 419 23000053
Dylan Ekren Modelmaker Modeling Character Lead 120919 23000054
Shaun Absher Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000056
Brien Hindman Modelmaker Modeling Environment Lead 120919 23000055
Alena Wooten Tottle Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000065
Chris Anderson Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000066
Isaac Gelman Modelmaker Modeling Apprentice 120919 23000075
Ryan Tottle Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000074
Chika Sato Modelmaker Modeling Apprentice 120919 23000076
James Schauf Modelmaker Modeling Apprentice 120919 23000077
Jeff MacNeill Character Animation Character Simulation Cloth Lead 622 23000079
Matthew Schiller Visual Effects Rigging Lead 419 23000078
Samy Segura Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000073
Florian Perret Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000072
Minh Duong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000068
Charles Cunningham Scott Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000067
Hiroki Itokazu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000069
Luis Labrador Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000070
Irene Matar Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000071
Shigeto Koyama Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000050
Jeremy Spears Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000049
Kevin Dart Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000029
Mingjue Helen Chen Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000028
Jim Finn Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000030
Andrew Edward Harkness Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000031
Jim Martin Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000033
Ryan Lang Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000032
Sarah Airriess Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000027
Ray Haleblian Software Engineer Technical Supervisor 121071 23000026
Alessandro Jacomini Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000021
Daniel Rice Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000020
Olun Riley Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000022
Jennifer Yu Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000023
Brett Achorn Software Engineer Technical Supervisor 121071 23000025
Corey Butler Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000024
Kevin Nelson Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000034
Jeff Turley Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000035
Armand Serrano Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000044
Christopher Mitchell Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000043
Tadahiro Uesugi Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000045
Victoria Ying Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000046
J Mays Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000048
Doug Ball Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000047
Minkyu Lee Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000042
Lisa Keene Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000041
Lorelay Bove Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000037
Michael D Yamada Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000036
Justin Cram Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000038
James Aaron Finch Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000039
Mac George Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000040
Marc Thyng Character Animation Character Simulation Hair Lead 622 23000080
Jan Berger Character Animation Character TD 622 23000081
Kelly McClanahan Animator n/a 483 23000122
David Lisbe Animator n/a 483 23000121
Matthew Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000123
Kyle Mohr Animator n/a 483 23000124
Daniel Martin Peixe Animator n/a 483 23000126
Patrick Osborne Animator n/a 483 23000125
Andrew Lawson Animator n/a 483 23000120
Daniel James Klug Animator n/a 483 23000119
Mario Furmanczyk Animator n/a 483 23000114
Andrew Feliciano Animator n/a 483 23000113
Daniel Gonzales III Animator n/a 483 23000115
Adam Green Animator n/a 483 23000116
Bert Klein Animator n/a 483 23000118
Darrell Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000117
Bobby Pontillas Animator n/a 483 23000127
Mitja Rabar Animator n/a 483 23000128
Geoffrey Wheeler Animator n/a 483 23000137
John Vassallo Animator n/a 483 23000136
Jeff Williams Animator n/a 483 23000138
Michael Woodside Animator n/a 483 23000139
Maya Rudolph Voice Cass 475 1000001
Shaofu Zhang Animator n/a 483 23000140
Rastko Stefanovic Animator n/a 483 23000135
Alexander Snow Animator n/a 483 23000134
Burke Roane Animator n/a 483 23000130
Joel Reid Animator n/a 483 23000129
Frank Sacco Animator n/a 483 23000131
Benson Shum Animator n/a 483 23000132
Joshua Slice Animator n/a 483 23000133
Daniel Edwards Animator n/a 483 23000112
Riannon Delanoy Animator n/a 483 23000111
Mary Twohig Character Animation Character TD 622 23000091
Matt Steele Character Animation Character TD 622 23000090
Jeff Brodsky Character Animation Character TD 622 23000092
Jorge A Cereijo Perez Character Animation Character TD 622 23000093
Iker De Los Mozos Character Animation Character TD 622 23000095
Adam Cobabe Character Animation Character TD 622 23000094
Jason Robinson Character Animation Character TD 622 23000089
Nicklas Puetz Character Animation Character TD 622 23000088
Glen Claybrook Character Animation Character TD 622 23000083
Jesus Canal Character Animation Character TD 622 23000082
Johann Francois Coetzee Character Animation Character TD 622 23000084
Jennifer R Downs Character Animation Character TD 622 23000085
Michael Anthony Navarro Character Animation Character TD 622 23000087
Avneet Kaur Character Animation Character TD 622 23000086
Erik Eulen Character Animation Character TD 622 23000096
Dave Komorowski Character Animation Character TD 622 23000097
Tony Bonilla Animator n/a 483 23000106
Dan Barker Animator n/a 483 23000105
Darrin Butters Animator n/a 483 23000107
Youngjae Choi Animator n/a 483 23000108
Patrick Danaher Animator n/a 483 23000110
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000109
Alberto Abril Animator n/a 483 23000104
Mark Henn 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000103
Edward E. Robbins III Character Animation Character TD 622 23000099
Luis San Juan Pallares Character Animation Character TD 622 23000098
Claudia Chung Character Animation Character TD 622 23000100
Timothy Tompkins Character Animation Character TD 622 23000101
Xinmin Zhao Character Animation Character TD 622 23000102
Chris Springfield Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000019
Yasser Hamed Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Supervisor 249 23000018
Felicity Trevino Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000106
Sam Stratton Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000105
Kyle Gabriel Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000107
Jessica Julius Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000108
Boo Kurtz-Lopez Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000110
Kelly Eisert Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000109
Lauren Leffingwell Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000104
Scott Hummel Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000103
Collin Larkins Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000098
Kellie Hoover Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000097
Lesley Bentivegna Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000099
Karen Tenkhoff Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000100
Elise Aliberti Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000102
Bryan Davidson Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000101
Nicholas Russell Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000111
Ruth Strother Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000112
Garth Burkhard Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000121
Melanie Beard Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000120
Howard Green Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000122
Amy Kreutzen Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000123
Elena Timman Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000125
David Sameth Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000124
Kyle Zabala Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000119
Michael Simms Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000118
David Bess Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000114
Amy Astley Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000113
Joe Dunn Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000115
Mike Gortz Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000116
Shannon Petranoff Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000117
Jeremy Costello Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000096
Stephanie Morse Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000095
Bradford S Simonsen Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000075
Berenice Robinson Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000074
Marc Smith Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000076
Josh Staub Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000077
Jennifer Vera Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000079
Charles Tappan Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000078
Zack Petroc Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000073
Kyle Odermatt Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000072
Dave Komorowski Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000067
Mark D Kennedy Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000066
Brian Leach Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000068
Yvett Merino Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000069
John Murrah Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000071
Thaddeus P Miller Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000070
Chad Stubblefield Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000080
Cesar Velazquez Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000081
Mei-Ming Casino Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000090
Terri Shevy Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000089
Vicki Case Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000091
Jacquelyn Golomb Perez Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000092
Melissa Roberts Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000094
Shelley Katayama Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000093
Tanya Oskanian Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000088
Heather L Feng Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000087
Patti Conklin Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000083
Marlon West Executive Departmental Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000082
Michelle Moretta Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000084
Bonnie Popp Executive Executive Administration Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000085
Wendy Tanzillo Executive Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000086
Steve Morris Executive Director of Engineering(Skywalker Sound) 120806 11000999
Nathan Greno Advisor Creative Advisor 120821 12000001
Doug Brunswick Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000006
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000005
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000007
Tim Greer Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000008
Michael Kaschalk Visual Effects Head Of Effects 419 23000002
Kyle Odermatt Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jarvis George Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000004
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000003
Jennifer "Jejo" Sleeper Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000009
Diran Bandazian Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000008
Tom Body Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000010
Angela Sabetta Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000011
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000002
Donna Cole-Brule Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Zach Parrish Animator Head Of Animation 483 23000003
Shiyoon Kim Character Design Character Designer 485 23000004
Nathan Engelhardt Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000013
Robert Neuman Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 249 23000012
Brent Homman Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000014
Jason Figliozzi Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000015
Doug Bennett Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000017
Michael Franceschi Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000016
Colin Eckart Animation Supervisor Look Development Supervisor 120918 23000011
Aaron Adams Animation Supervisor Technical Animation/Simulation Supervisor 120918 23000010
Carlos Cabral CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor 779 23000006
Sang-Jin Kim Character Design Character Design Supervisor 485 23000005
Larry Wu CG Supervisor Environment CG Supervisor 779 23000007
Zack Petroc Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000008
John Kahwaty Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor 622 23000009
Marcela Couch Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000007
Frank William Knittel Jr. Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000006
Addison Teague Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Steven Schatz Rerecording Re-Recording Mix Technician 120995 14000005
David C Hughes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Nia Hansen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Kim Foscato ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Jeremy Paul Bowker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Shannon Mills Sound Designer Sound Editor & Designer 120915 14000003
Robert Richardson Consultant Cinematographic Consultant 120784 12000003
Mark Kennedy Advisor Creative Advisor 120821 12000002
Danny Flynn Costume Designer Costume Design(Visual Development) 169 13000001
Gabriel Guy Rerecording Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer/Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000001
Doc Kane Sound Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 230 14000002
Daniel Laurie ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR Editor 120939 14000011
Robert Shoup Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Jennifer Morgan Shoemaker Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000001
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting ADR Group Voice Casting(The Loop Troop) 2515 14000020
Christina W Chen Finance Manager Production Finance Analyst 120941 16000002
Julianne Hale Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000003
Linda Y Matsuoka Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000005
Laurie L. Au Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000004
Eva Porter Sound Client Services Coordinator 120816 14000019
Bonnie Curtis Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
James Likowski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Guillaume Belanger Animator n/a 483 23000142
Synopsis
14-year-old tech genius Hiro Hamada loses his brother and pours all of his energy into perfecting his robot pal Baymax. But when some of his most dangerous inventions fall into the wrong hands, Hiro and Baymax are forced to team up with friendly monster Fredzilla, fearless bike messenger Gogo Tomago, germophobe Wasabi and barista-turned-master-chemist Honey Lemon to save the future mega-city of San Fransokyo before it's too late.