Remember Me (2010)

Remember Me
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Romance
Keywords love, romance
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Stephen Mason Song ("Squares") 120859 8000028
Richard Greentree Song ("Squares") 120859 8000030
Robin Jones Song ("Squares") 120859 8000034
The Beta Band Song Performer ("Squares") 120788 8000093
Nik Frost Song ("One Nation") 120859 8000023
John Maclean Song ("Squares") 120859 8000032
Daniel Korintus ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000033
Nicholas Renbeck ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000032
Sondra James ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000031
Howard London ADR Mixer (Sony) 227 14000030
Igor Nikolic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000034
Anguibe Guindo Boom Operator n/a 215 14000035
Mitch Greenberg ADR Background Voice 120912 14000018
Ryan Collison Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000038
Rachel Chancey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000037
Jay Peck Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000036
Tim West ADR Mixer (POP Sound) 227 14000029
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post) 227 14000028
Bill Timoney ADR Editor Background Voice 220 14000026
Reyna Shaskan ADR Background Voice 120912 14000025
Gina Rose ADR Background Voice 120912 14000024
Lindsey Noto ADR Background Voice 120912 14000022
Zoe Lister-Jones ADR Background Voice 120912 14000021
Selenis Leyva ADR Background Voice 120912 14000020
David Boulton ADR Mixer (Sound One) 227 14000027
Sondra James ADR Background Voice 120912 14000019
Dave Paterson Rerecording Mixer (Sound One Corp) 120856 14000039
Sean Oliver ADR Background Voice 120912 14000023
Mary Ellen Porto Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000042
Rolf H Bortner Grip Construction Grip Foreperson 365 15000010
Stephen Baker Grip Construction Grip 365 15000009
Christopher Donohue Grip n/a 365 15000008
Demetri Kibrik Grip n/a 365 15000007
Joe Baccari Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Chris Scarfi Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000012
Maggie Delaney Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Kane Delaney Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Joe Ori Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Mike Delaney Gaffer n/a 268 15000013
James C Bokor Sr. Grip n/a 365 15000006
James H Pollard Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Ken Ishii Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000044
Damian Volpe Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000043
Mehan Gallagher ADR Background Voice 120912 14000017
Joe Origlieri Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000041
Dror Gescheit Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000045
Nicholas McGavin Swing Shop Electric 120862 15000001
Robert J. McGavin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Brad Goss Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Scott Gregoire Swing Shop Electric 120862 15000002
Reilly Steele Rerecording Mixer (Sound One Corp) 120856 14000040
Bridget Megan Clark ADR Background Voice 120912 14000016
Erin Hughes Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
James Nichols Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Jennifer Sabel Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Robert J Scupp Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Christine Colvin Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant(Eye2Ear><Music) 120784 12000002
Kevin P McCarthy Technical Advisor (NYPD) 537 12000003
Susan Lyall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Diego Daniel Pardo Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Lauren Buckley Research Researcher 458 12000004
Richard Mento Casting n/a 179 10000002
Joanna Colbert Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kathrine Rondeau Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Doug Anderson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Charlie Suter Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Maria Sutter Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000012
Jordan Lovelace Scenic Artist Scenic Shopperson 745 9000016
Vincent Perrella Scenic Artist Shop Scenic 745 9000017
Margaret Henry Art Department Artwork(of Caroline) 120843 9000021
Alanna Nevada Levy Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Lisa Nilsson Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000019
Jim Stern Lead Person n/a 120957 9000018
Pashelle Clayton-Robinson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Suzy Mazzarese Allision Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000004
Jason Harris ADR Background Voice 120912 14000008
Vanessa Lemonides ADR Background Voice 120912 14000009
Kathy Gerber ADR Background Voice 120912 14000007
Eileen Galindo ADR Background Voice 120912 14000006
McCaleb Burnett ADR Background Voice 120912 14000005
Mimi Lieber ADR Background Voice 120912 14000010
Christie Moreau ADR Background Voice 120912 14000011
Seth Barrish ADR Background Voice 120912 14000015
Peter Pamela Rose ADR Background Voice 120912 14000014
Dennis T Pressey ADR Background Voice 120912 14000013
Taylor Noto ADR Background Voice 120912 14000012
Greg Baglia ADR Background Voice 120912 14000004
Brett Rothfeld ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Rita Ogden Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Margot Boccia Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Patricia Regan Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000006
Sherry Heart Hair n/a 120794 13000005
Joseph Aloi Makeup Artist Tattoo Artist 120801 13000009
Deirdra Govan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Brian Gallagher ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Philip Young ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Minerva Diann Savoy Tailor n/a 120990 13000012
Ngina Bowen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Casey Jirgal Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Damien Donohue Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Caitlin Doukas Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000006
Hannah Grill Production Assistant Shop Production Assistant 275 25000007
Eric Hohf Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000005
Ricky Camilleri Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000004
Daniel Coe Assistant (to Mr Zavos) 120820 25000003
Jack Carroll Production Assistant (Security) 275 25000008
Daryl Sledge Production Assistant (Security) 275 25000009
James Popper Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Edward Iacobelli Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Chad Hursa Production Assistant (Security) 275 25000011
luke pendley Production Assistant (Security) 275 25000010
Nick Fabiano Assistant (to Mr Pattinson) 120820 25000002
Katy Cundall Assistant (to Mr Engelson) 120820 25000001
Dennis Go Animator (Imaginary Forces) 483 23000032
J J Johnstone Animator (Imaginary Forces) 483 23000033
John Mangia Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000031
Chris "Pinkus" Wesselman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000030
Jun Zhang Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000029
Dan Carnegie 3-D Artist (Mr. X Inc) 120965 23000034
Matt Ralph 3-D Artist (Mr. X Inc) 120965 23000035
Mark C Harrington Props n/a 120817 24000003
Joel Barkow Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Mandie M DeMeskey Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Maxime Ducharme 3-D Artist (Mr. X Inc) 120965 23000036
Kate Gimbel Goldman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000014
Ginger Marley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000015
Christine Bergren Rights & Clearances Music Legal and Clearance Services Provider 120879 26000001
Ali Cummings Rights & Clearances Music Legal and Clearance Services Provider 120879 26000002
Brandon Dermer Assistant (to Mr Osborne) 120820 25000030
Rodney Tait Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000029
William Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000028
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared by Ashley) 120879 26000003
Mike Costello Security Head of Security(Screen International Security Services) 120951 26000004
Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Dean Mcmanus Security (Screen International Security Services) 120951 26000007
Frank Piccullio Security (Screen International Security Services) 120951 26000006
Paul Zoccolillo Security (Screen International Security Services) 120951 26000005
Bruce Bell Medic Set Medic 120966 25000027
Matthew Branin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Catherine Feeny Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Devin Sanchez Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
Chris Clawson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000017
Kristin Galligan Stand-In n/a 121015 25000016
Erica Fishman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Ramona Adair Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Ainsley Bartholomew Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Jodi Arneson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Greg Wason Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Logan Wolfe Edler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
J John Corbett Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000028
Tamara Stone Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000027
Samantha MacIvor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Lou Miller Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Paul Darnell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bill Gregory Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Barbara Kastner Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000003
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000001
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Gary Grill Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Greg Criscuolo Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Jill L. Smith Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Barkin Smith) 120857 18000001
Jamie Horwitz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Steve Guilbaud Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Anna Bosco Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Mike Delaney Jr. Best Boy n/a 120885 15000021
Michael McDonald Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000020
Gerard Fiore Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000019
Molly McMillen Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Todd Steiner Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000004
Brennan Shroff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
John A Hamby Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Marsh Risk & Insurance) 120949 16000007
Lida Davidians Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Marsh Risk & Insurance) 120949 16000006
Liz Modena Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc.) 120979 16000005
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000002
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000003
Karin Fong Main Title Design Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120925 23000019
Lauren Hartstone Main Title Design Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120925 23000020
Matthew Conner Matte Painter Senior Matte Artist(Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000018
Tracey McLean Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000017
Tim Mullen Software Engineer Engineer(Deluxe New York) 121071 23000016
Mai-Ling Lee Digital Effects Artist Texture and Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000021
Ayo Burgess Digital Effects Artist Texture and Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000022
Jerry Seguin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000026
Mike Kwan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000025
Mandy Au Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000024
Andy Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000023
Jim Goodman Software Engineer Shader Developer(Mr. X Inc) 121071 23000015
Cara McKenney Titles Titles Producer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000014
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Operation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000007
Eric Robinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000006
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000005
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mr. X Inc) 243 23000004
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000008
Ben Mossman Visual Effects Operation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000009
Chris Mackenzie Titles and Opticals Digital Conform and Opticals(Deluxe New York) 121075 23000013
Robert J Scupp Special Effects On Set Special Effects 168 23000012
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000010
Victor Morales Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000011
Maddy Lederman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Stephanetta Bingley DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000016
Charlie Dibe Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Julie Sage Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Scott Waring Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Jesse Hove Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Justin Kron Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Jonathan Freeman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Potter Video Video Mastering(Deluxe New York) 120800 6000005
John Romer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Aurelia Winborn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Eric Moynier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Elizabeth Garett Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Rob Coleman Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
John Silvestri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Joseph Reidy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Patty Willett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Matt Lake Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Susan Lazarus Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Steve Weisberg Location Scout n/a 311 5000010
Lindsay Feldman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Christine Gee Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Gayle VanGrofsky Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Myles Aronowitz Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000006
Eve Strickman Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000007
Hyomin Kang Music Music Studio Assitant 120781 8000004
Antoine Silverman Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Fernancy Lodeira Music Music Studio Assitant 120781 8000003
Dominik Mack Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Marcelo Zarvos Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Paul Talkington Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000006
E Gedney Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Mark Baechle Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Marcelo Zarvos Music Producer n/a 323 8000009
Tim Starnes Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Spencer Mondshein Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Jordan Lindblad Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Jonathan Sanden Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000011
Darrell R Smith Film Lab Digital Intermediate Coordinator(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000010
Marcus Alexander Film Lab Digital Intermediate Manager(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000009
Abby Levine Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000008
Jack Lewars Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000012
Anthony Raffaele Dailies Dailies Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120999 6000013
Victoria Stewart Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000002
Andrew Mondshein Editor n/a 172 7000001
Cathy Rait Color Timer Film Timer(Film Timer) 120921 6000015
Joe Gawler Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000014
Will Fetters Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Lannan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Lee Brock Actor Uptight Mommy 1 1000017
Meghan Markle Actor Megan 1 1000018
David Deblinger Actor NYU Professor 1 1000016
Angela Pietropinto Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000015
Athena Currey Actor Toothbrush Girl 1 1000014
Emily Wickersham Actor Miami Blonde 1 1000019
Kelli Barrett Actor Miami Brunette 1 1000020
Scott Burik Actor Queens Guy 1 1000024
Bob Colletti Actor Queens Guy 1 1000023
Drew Leary Actor Musician 1 1000022
Jon Trotsky Actor Musician 1 1000021
Kevin P McCarthy Actor Police Chief 1 1000013
Noel Rodriguez Actor Mugger 1 1000012
Tate Ellington Actor Aidan Hall 1 1000005
Lena Olin Actor Diane Hirsch 1 1000004
Chris Cooper Actor Sgt Neil Craig 1 1000003
Emilie De Ravin Actor Ally Craig 1 1000002
Ruby Jerins Actor Caroline Hawkins 1 1000006
Pierce Brosnan Actor Charles Hawkins 1 1000007
Moises Acevedo Actor Mugger 1 1000011
Caitlyn Paige Rund Actor Alyssa Craig (11 yrs) 1 1000010
Gregory Jbara Actor Les Hirsch 1 1000009
Kate Burton Actor Janine 1 1000008
William Kruschwitz Actor Queens Guy 1 1000025
Douglas Crosby Actor Queens Guy 1 1000026
William H Burns Actor Bailiff 1 1000042
Andrea Navedo Actor Caroline's Teacher 1 1000041
Emily Godshall Actor Birthday Girl 1 1000040
Jane Harnick Actor Birthday Girl's Mom 1 1000039
Chris Clawson Actor Michael Hawkins 1 1000043
Allen Coulter Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Pattinson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Carol Cuddy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Trevor Engelson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Nicholas Osborne Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Wilson Barnes Actor Business Associate 1 1000038
Michael Hobbs Actor Oak Room Waiter 1 1000037
Peyton Roi List Actor Taunting Class Mate 1 1000030
Tricia Paoluccio Actor Receptionist 1 1000029
Scott Nicholson Actor Escorting Officer 1 1000028
Chris McKinney Actor Leo 1 1000027
Morgan Turner Actor Taunting Class Mate 1 1000031
Olga Merediz Actor Aidan's Professor 1 1000032
Justin Grace Actor Rookie Cop 1 1000036
Sándor Técsy Actor Cab Driver 1 1000035
David Anzuelo Actor Carny Game Attendant 1 1000034
Ebrahim Jaffer Actor Indian Restaurant Waiter 1 1000033
Sonny Kompanek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Philip Rothman Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Banda Sinaloense Song Performer ("Tragedia De Saguayo") 120788 8000088
TQ Song Performer ("Nuestra Culpa") 120788 8000089
Vern Rumsey Song ("Open Wide") 120859 8000087
Greg Allen Song ("Open Wide") 120859 8000086
Bob Welch Song ("Sentimental Lady") 120859 8000085
Stabbed Song Performer ("One Nation") 120788 8000090
Donnie Owens Song Performer ("Useless") 120788 8000091
Luiz Bonfa Song Performer ("Sambolero") 120788 8000097
Sigur Ros Song Performer ("Andvari") 120788 8000096
The Promise Ring Song Performer ("Why Did Ever We Meet") 120788 8000095
Two Ton Boa Song Performer ("Have Mercy") 120788 8000092
Mark Linkous Song ("Sea Of Teeth") 120859 8000084
Butch Vig Song ("Tornado") 120859 8000083
Greg Coates Song ("Damaged") 120859 8000076
Jill Cunniff Song ("Alien Lover") 120859 8000075
Ali Theodore Song ("Until You Can't") 120859 8000074
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Until You Can't") 120859 8000073
Brian Murphy Song ("Damaged") 120859 8000077
Ani DiFranco Song ("Soft Shoulder") 120859 8000078
Steve Marker Song ("Tornado") 120859 8000082
Shirley Manson Song ("Tornado") 120859 8000081
Doug Erickson Song ("Tornado") 120859 8000080
Ed Harcourt Song ("Hanging With The Wrong Crowd") 120859 8000079
Fonda Song Performer ("The Sun Keeps Shining On Me") 120788 8000098
Kottonmouth Kings Song Performer ("Play On") 120788 8000099
Katya DeBear Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Diane Lederman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Scott P Murphy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Long Hind Legs Song Performer ("Open Wide") 120788 8000112
Courtney Schmidt Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000004
Jim Ansbro Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Glen Aldous Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000009
Alexander Gorodetsky Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000008
Robert Pattinson Actor Tyler Hawkins 1 1000001
Keith Kastner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Bob Welch Song Performer ("Sentimental Lady") 120788 8000111
Mark Linkous Song Performer ("Sea Of Teeth") 120788 8000110
Us3 Song Performer ("Soul Brother") 120788 8000103
The Sea and Cake Song Performer ("Parasol") 120788 8000102
Supergrass Song Performer ("You Can See Me") 120788 8000101
National Skyline Song Performer ("Kandles") 120788 8000100
Alana Da Fonseca Song Performer ("Until You Can't") 120788 8000104
Luscious Jackson Song Performer ("Alien Lover") 120788 8000105
Garbage Song Performer ("Tornado") 120788 8000109
Ed Harcourt Song Performer ("Hanging With The Wrong Crowd") 120788 8000108
Ani DiFranco Song Performer ("Soft Shoulder") 120788 8000107
Bangkok Five Song Performer ("Damaged") 120788 8000106
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Until You Can't") 120859 8000072
Lonnie Liston Smith Song ("Soul Brother") 120859 8000071
Daniel Didier Song ("Why Did Ever We Meet") 120859 8000039
Davey Von Bohlen Song ("Why Did Ever We Meet") 120859 8000040
Raymond Vincent Song ("Squares") 120859 8000038
Sylver Van Holmes Song ("Squares") 120859 8000037
David Mckay Song ("Squares") 120859 8000036
Jason Gnewikow Song ("Why Did Ever We Meet") 120859 8000041
Scott Schoenbeck Song ("Why Did Ever We Meet") 120859 8000042
Kjartan Sveinsson Song ("Andvari") 120859 8000046
Georg Holm Song ("Andvari") 120859 8000045
Orri P Dyrason Song ("Andvari") 120859 8000044
Birgir Jon Birgisson Song ("Andvari") 120859 8000043
Sherry Fraser Song ("Have Mercy") 120859 8000027
Donnie Owens Song ("Useless") 120859 8000026
Xocoyotzin Herrera Song ("Tragedia De Saguayo") 120859 8000017
Gary Chester Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000016
Richard King Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000015
Peter Fox Original Music String Orchestra Recorder 120838 8000014
Neiver A Alvarez Song ("Nuestra Culpa") 120859 8000018
Daniel Indart Song ("Nuestra Culpa") 120859 8000019
James Gray Song ("Useless") 120859 8000025
Geoff Siegel Song ("One Nation") 120859 8000022
Jesus A Perez-Avarez Song ("Nuestra Culpa") 120859 8000021
Danny Osuna Song ("Nuestra Culpa") 120859 8000020
Luiz Bonfa Song ("Sambolero") 120859 8000047
David Newton Song ("The Sun Keeps Shining On Me") 120859 8000048
Archer Prewitt Song ("Parasol") 120859 8000064
Robert Joseph Coombes Song ("You Can See Me") 120859 8000063
Michael Quinn Song ("You Can See Me") 120859 8000062
Gareth Coombes Song ("You Can See Me") 120859 8000061
John McEntire Song ("Parasol") 120859 8000065
Sam Prekop Song ("Parasol") 120859 8000066
Bradley Armstead Song ("Soul Brother") 120859 8000070
Jim Hawkins Song ("Soul Brother") 120859 8000069
Geoff Wilkinson Song ("Soul Brother") 120859 8000068
Eric Claridge Song ("Parasol") 120859 8000067
Daniel Goffey Song ("You Can See Me") 120859 8000060
Farukh Ali Khan Song ("Sanson Ki Mala Peh Simroon") 120859 8000059
Dustin Miller Song ("Play On") 120859 8000052
Brad Xavier Song ("Play On") 120859 8000051
David Klotz Song ("The Sun Keeps Shining On Me") 120859 8000050
Emily Cook Song ("The Sun Keeps Shining On Me") 120859 8000049
Steve Thronson Song ("Play On") 120859 8000053
Edwin Adre Williams Song ("Play On") 120859 8000054
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Song ("Sanson Ki Mala Peh Simroon") 120859 8000058
Jeff Garber Song ("Kandles") 120859 8000057
Jeff Dimpsey Song ("Kandles") 120859 8000056
Keith Lamar Williams Song ("Play On") 120859 8000055
Christopher Weiser Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000010
Synopsis
Tyler is a rebellious young man in New York City who has had a strained relationship with his father since tragedy separated their family. Tyler didn't think anyone could possibly understand what he was going through until the day he met Ally through an unusual twist of fate. Love was the last thing on his mind, but as her spirit unexpectedly heals and inspires him, he begins to fall for her. Through their love, he begins to find happiness and meaning in his life. But soon, hidden secrets are revealed, and the circumstances that brought them together slowly threaten to tear them apart.