Gamer (2009)

Gamer
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Action, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Geoff Zanelli Music n/a 120781 8000002
James Notari Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000041
Hando Kim Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000089
John Kim Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000090
Miljohn Ruperto Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000092
Karen Ruggero Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co Original Unit: R!OT) 121082 23000091
Meredith Hook Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000088
Robb Cadzow Software Engineer Technologist(Riot) 121071 23000084
Peter Dulovits Software Engineer IT Administrator(Celluloid VFX) 121071 23000083
Dylan Carter Software Engineer Technologist(Riot) 121071 23000085
Merlin Carroll Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000086
Michelle Ha Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000087
Yuki Uehara Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(yU+co) 121082 23000093
Christopher Grandell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000094
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Furious FX) 121082 23000102
Arthur Argote Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000101
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Furious FX) 121082 23000103
Rebecca Aguilera Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Furious FX) 121082 23000104
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000105
George Gervan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000100
Richard Gervan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000099
Niko Tavernise Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000095
Greg Silverman Rotoscope Artist (Look Effects Inc) 120644 23000096
Christian Cardona Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000097
Michael Liv Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Look Effects Inc) 121082 23000098
Ulrik Schou Jørgensen Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(Celluloid VFX) 121071 23000082
Ludivine Ducrocq Software Engineer Administration(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000080
Michelle Wells Special Effects Fabrication Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 168 23000065
Jeff Himmel Special Effects Fabrication Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 168 23000064
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23000066
Satoshi Harada Animation Director Lighting TD(Luma Pictures) 740 23000067
Migs Rustia Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects Inc) 121071 23000068
Desiree Soto-Vaughn Special Effects Fabrication Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 168 23000063
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000062
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Brett A Myrick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Mel Prescott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Mike Stull Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Paul Stemmer Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects Inc) 121071 23000069
Michael Oliver Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects Inc) 121071 23000070
Jonathan Petit Software Engineer System Administrator(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000077
Clément Ducoin Software Engineer Data Management(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000078
Florian Garotte Software Engineer Data Management(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000079
Jacob Harris Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000106
Philippe Chotard Software Engineer System Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000076
Pierre Billet Software Engineer System Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000075
Chris Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious FX) 121071 23000071
Marie Holzer Software Engineer Research and Development(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000072
Baptise Sansierra Software Engineer Research and Development(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000073
Olivier Tubach Software Engineer Research and Development(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000074
Delphine Volny Software Engineer Administration(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000081
Mai Suzuki Rotoscope Animator Roto & Painting(Riot) 121082 23000107
Michael Collins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000140
Cynthia Buell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000139
Tina Wallace Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000141
Craig Mathieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000142
Andranik Taranyan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000143
Chad Schott Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000138
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000137
James Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000133
Alex Tirasongkran Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000134
Fabio Zapata Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000135
Danny S Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000136
Martha Soehendra Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000144
Zachary Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000145
Chris Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000153
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000152
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000154
Anthony Serenil Digital Effects Artist Tracking Artist(Furious FX) 120960 23000155
Michael A Ramirez Digital Effects Artist Tracking Artist(Furious FX) 120960 23000156
Tommy Tran Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000151
Frank Maurer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000150
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000146
Sean O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000147
Kim Pepe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000148
Landon Medeiros Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000149
David Sudd Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000132
Roland So Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000131
Isabelle Ramnou Matte Painter (Duran Duboi) 120959 23000115
Guy Gerard Blanc Matte Painter (Duran Duboi) 120959 23000114
Raphael Protti Matte Painter (Gradient Effects LLC) 120959 23000116
Justin Daneman Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000117
Anthony Barcelo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000118
Dan Clark Matte Painter Paint Artist(Furious FX) 120959 23000113
Christine Cram Matte Painter Paint Artist(Furious FX) 120959 23000112
Brandon Muse Rendering Artist Render I/O(yU+co) 121098 23000108
Gabriel Figueroa Rendering Artist Render I/O(yU+co) 121098 23000109
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000110
Jake McKinnon Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 121086 23000111
Steve Cho Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000119
John Cornejo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000120
Dan Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000127
Pablo Wang Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000128
Seung Hyung "Jino" Lee Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000129
Apirak Kamjan Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(yU+co) 120960 23000130
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000126
Rick Makoul Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000125
Jay Frankenberger Digital Effects Artist (yU+co) 120960 23000121
Jennifer Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000122
Greg Groenekamp Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000123
Jason Halverson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+co) 120960 23000124
Casey Pritchett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Kai Shelton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
John Vance O'Loughlin Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000012
Michael Maloney Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000011
Jesus M Ornelas Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000013
Lou Boggs Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000014
Caylen F Johnson Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000015
Terry Finch Welder Propmaker Welding Foreman 121059 21000010
Chris M Alvarez Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000009
Jerry Martinez Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000005
Chris "Kit" Windisch Jr. Construction Laborer 120900 21000006
John Marshall Construction Laborer 120900 21000007
Paleman Ornelas Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Jesus M Ornelas Sr. Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000016
Carl Lucas Craft Service (Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120903 22000001
Adan Gonzalez Catering Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120954 22000009
Benito Romo Catering Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120954 22000008
Alexsis Penrod Catering Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120954 22000010
James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Gary Oldroyd Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000002
Margarito Quiroz Estupinan Catering Chef(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120954 22000007
Roland R Gonzalez Catering Caterer(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120954 22000006
Tim Hager Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120903 22000002
Carl Arnold III Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120903 22000003
Joseph "Joker" Moore Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120903 22000004
Marc Wilson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Mario's Catering New Mexico) 120903 22000005
Christopher David Windisch Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
John Peach Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000003
Elizabeth Hill Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000073
Mark A Hicks Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000072
Kurly Tlapoyawa Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000074
Dave Rogers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000075
Tyler Mason Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000076
John Koyama Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000071
Peter Epstein Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000070
Clay Fontenot Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000066
Justin Riemer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000067
Andreas Beckett Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000068
Kofi Yiadom Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000069
Kelly Wild Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000077
Danny Wynands Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000078
Stephanie Purdy Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Guin Dill Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Arlen J Johnson Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000001
Zacheriah T Rheam Construction Foreman Toolman 277 21000002
Steve Hassenpflug Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000084
Kisha Olsen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000083
Jeremy Fry Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000079
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000080
Dave Brown Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000081
Mike Majesky Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000082
Garson Yu Visual Effects Supervisor Creative/Design Supervisor(yU+co) 249 23000003
Gabriel Sanchez Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects Inc) 249 23000004
Neil Huxley Visual Effects Designer Lead Designer(yU+co) 120955 23000037
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000036
Manuel Messerli Visual Effects Designer Lead Designer(yU+co) 120955 23000038
Synderela Peng Visual Effects Designer Lead Designer(yU+co) 120955 23000039
Johnny Wong Visual Effects Designer Lead Designer(yU+co) 120955 23000040
Nicholas Hasson Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Riot) 614 23000035
Dylan Highsmith Visual Effects Editor (Gradient Effects LLC) 614 23000034
Kevin Pacini Visual Effects Editor (Duran Duboi) 614 23000030
Omar Inguanzo Visual Effects Editor (Therapy Studios) 614 23000031
Wren Waters Visual Effects Editor (Therapy Studios) 614 23000032
Holger Hummel Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor/Compositing Artist(Celluloid VFX) 614 23000033
Sean Hoessli Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(yU+co) 419 23000042
Troy Moore Visual Effects Workflow Architect(yU+co) 419 23000043
Gary Oldroyd Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(SUB/PAR Pix) 419 23000051
Ian Barbella Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Gradient Effects LLC) 419 23000050
Marc Banich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
William Boggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Jérôme Auliac Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000157
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000049
Judith Bruneau Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Duran Duboi) 419 23000048
Erica Headley Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(yU+co) 419 23000044
Molly Pabian Visual Effects VFX Digital Asset Coordinator(yU+co) 419 23000045
Zach Schipono Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(yU+co) 419 23000046
S K Nguyen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Look Effects Inc) 419 23000047
David Gourmaud Visual Effects Editor (Duran Duboi) 614 23000029
Jason Sikora Visual Effects Editor (yU+co) 614 23000028
Justin Daneman Visual Effects Supervisor (Celluloid VFX) 249 23000012
Doobie White Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Therapy Studios) 249 23000011
Jason Hamer Special Effects Supervisor (Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 545 23000013
Carey Michaels Keeney Visual Effects Producer (yU+co) 243 23000014
Carol Wong Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(yU+co) 243 23000015
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23000010
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Visual Effects Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000009
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Visual Effects Supervisor(Furious FX) 249 23000005
Kevin Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Furious FX) 249 23000006
Thomas Duval Visual Effects Supervisor (Duran Duboi) 249 23000007
François Zarroca Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Technical Supervisor(Duran Duboi) 249 23000008
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects Inc) 243 23000016
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Look Effects Inc) 243 23000017
John Ramsay Visual Effects Producer Producer(Therapy Studios) 243 23000024
Devin Sterling Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Riot) 243 23000025
Andrew S. Kaplan Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Riot) 243 23000026
Eric Potter Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000027
Steve Griffith Visual Effects Producer (Luma Pictures) 243 23000023
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Supervising Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000022
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000018
Tiffany A Smith Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000019
Tracy Takahashi Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000020
Annabelle Troukens Visual Effects Producer (Duran Duboi) 243 23000021
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Gregory Bantze Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000158
Steve Leon Guerrero Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000039
Derek Hayes Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000038
Jay Fisher Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000040
Paul Baca Medic Set Medic 120966 25000041
Douglas Neal Acton Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Nathan Potter Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000037
Nathan Jordan Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000036
Joann Connolly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Sue Foley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Kjose Elliott Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000035
Krista Tindell Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000043
Shira Schwille Medic n/a 120966 25000044
Rob Cain Driver n/a 273 25000052
Mary B Borg Driver n/a 273 25000051
Kelly Carter Driver n/a 273 25000053
Robert A. Castillo Driver n/a 273 25000054
Frank E Cruz Driver n/a 273 25000055
Kari Bernhardt Driver n/a 273 25000050
Mickey D Begay Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000049
Jerome Martinez Medic n/a 120966 25000045
Nicholas A Gonzales Medic n/a 120966 25000046
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000047
Lyle Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000048
Lauren Popp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
David Rogers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Oliver Sykes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Susan Mieras Assistant (to Ms Sedgwick) 120820 25000013
Sterling Woods Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Ryan Wilk Production Assistant (yU+co) 275 25000016
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious FX) 275 25000017
Angie Lee Cobbs Assistant (to Mr Butler) 120820 25000012
Adam Loeb Assistant (to Mr Williamson) 120820 25000011
Jessica Wood Assistant (to Mr Lucchesi) 120820 25000007
Thomas Beatty Assistant (to Mr Wright) 120820 25000008
Max Smerling Assistant (to Mr Reid) 120820 25000009
Don Smith Assistant (to Mr Williamson) 120820 25000010
Erik Solis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Mateo Sarria Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000019
Zoe Zaitzeff Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000026
Jon Lipman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Matt Besserman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000028
Michelle Maloney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Michael Connor Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Tyler Mason Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Ryan J Pezdirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Adam Pinkstaff Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Jay E Vigil Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Allen Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000056
Joseph Gonzalez Driver n/a 273 25000057
Carlos M Serrano Driver n/a 273 25000090
Michael Rossi Driver n/a 273 25000089
William A Alexander Driver n/a 273 25000091
Gary Armstrong Driver n/a 273 25000092
Bob Carter Driver n/a 273 25000093
Dominic Pompeo Driver n/a 273 25000088
Mario A Medina Driver n/a 273 25000087
Tony Drosis Driver n/a 273 25000083
John Gregorio Driver n/a 273 25000084
Jerry King Driver n/a 273 25000085
George Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000086
Tom Davis Driver n/a 273 25000094
Mikel-Ray Evans Driver n/a 273 25000095
Michael M Piehler Coordinator Special Projects Coordinator 528 25000103
Gary L. Shuckahosee Driver n/a 273 25000102
Jennifer Bydwell Film Clip Clearance Script Clearance Coordinator 121068 26000001
Nancy Neumann Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
Michael Umble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
George Reddick Driver n/a 273 25000101
Anthony Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000100
Rick J Fese Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000096
Jeffrey A Gold Driver n/a 273 25000097
Penny Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000098
John D Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000099
Jon Curtin Driver n/a 273 25000082
Lyle Christensen Driver n/a 273 25000081
Mike Mckenny Driver n/a 273 25000065
Jared Mangano Driver n/a 273 25000064
Don Newman Driver n/a 273 25000066
Derik Pritchard Driver n/a 273 25000067
Jesse Romano Driver n/a 273 25000068
Jimmy A Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000063
Elie Littauer Driver n/a 273 25000062
Jimmy Goodman Driver n/a 273 25000058
Gary Graves Driver n/a 273 25000059
Lori R Karson Driver n/a 273 25000060
Leon Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000061
Billy Ray Driver n/a 273 25000069
Pete Rueckert Driver n/a 273 25000070
William McShane Driver n/a 273 25000077
Walter J. Russell Driver n/a 273 25000078
Michael R Belt Driver n/a 273 25000079
James Cantoni Driver n/a 273 25000080
Jay Krueger Driver n/a 273 25000076
Billy "Butch" Frank Driver n/a 273 25000075
William Smallwood Driver n/a 273 25000071
Kip Wolverton Driver n/a 273 25000072
Arthur Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000073
Jim Crawford Driver n/a 273 25000074
Nikki Lawrie Assistant (to Mr Rosenberg) 120820 25000006
Kate Schriver Assistant (to Mr Rosenberg) 120820 25000005
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000191
Sebastien Rame Compositing Supervisor (Duran Duboi) 120928 23000190
Bryan Shepard CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000192
Gregg Domain CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000193
Eric Ehemann CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000194
Brad Kalinoski Compositing Supervisor (Look Effects Inc) 120928 23000189
Alan Boucek Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Supervisor(yU+co) 120928 23000188
Marco Pelzel Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Celluloid VFX) 120960 23000184
Patrick Kreuser Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Celluloid VFX) 120960 23000185
Cameron Thomas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Gradient Effects LLC) 120960 23000186
Justin Johnson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 345 23000187
Adrian Grey CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000195
John Baker CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000196
John Cranston Animator Designer/Animator(Therapy Studios) 483 23000204
Chang Lee Animator Designer/Animator(Therapy Studios) 483 23000203
Andersen Saakvitne Animator Designer/Animator(Therapy Studios) 483 23000205
Guy Micciche Animator Designer/Animator(Therapy Studios) 483 23000206
Emilien Breuillier 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000207
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000202
Michael Landgrebe CG Supervisor (Celluloid VFX) 779 23000201
Chris Severin CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000197
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious FX) 779 23000198
Julien Lambert CG Supervisor (Duran Duboi) 779 23000199
Oliver Arnold CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000200
Jan Goldfuß Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Celluloid VFX) 120960 23000183
Christian Sawade-Meyer Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Celluloid VFX) 120960 23000182
Yann Leroux Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000166
Thibaut Granier Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000165
Antoine Lhoullier Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000167
Jérémy Mariez Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000168
Vincent Martin Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000169
Christophe Dehaene Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000164
Clément Darbois Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000163
Alain Bignet Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000159
Lucie Bories Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000160
Guillaume Carniato Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000161
Jean-Nicolas Costa Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000162
Fredrik Monteil Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000170
Elisa Pretta Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000171
Maciek Sokalski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000178
Jason Locke Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000179
Andy Burmeister Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000180
Tobias Meyer Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Celluloid VFX) 120960 23000181
Alexandre Cancado Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000177
Aude Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000176
Nicolas Rigaud Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000172
Johan Secnazi Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000173
Niranjan Siva Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000174
Georges Tornero Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000175
Eric Carme 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000208
Rodrigue El Hajj 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000209
Jerry Sargent Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
David Phillips Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000004
Greg Newton Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Joshua King Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Victor Chavez Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Guillaume Delouche Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Michael Vines Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Moshe Sayada 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000235
Stephen Villari 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000236
Bruno VanZeebroeck Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000237
James Meehan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Murvel Hanson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Travis Stroope Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Tyler Standen Assistant (to Production Designer) 120820 25000001
Alix C Gleffe Assistant (to Mr Neveldine) 120820 25000002
Bree Myers Assistant (to Mr Taylor) 120820 25000003
Leanne K Tanizawa Assistant (to Mr Rubin) 120820 25000004
Dan Noah Props Buyer Construction Buyer 120926 24000016
Mark Bankins Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000015
Timothy B Abreu Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Steve Vigil Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Meleton Duran Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Kenneth Cook Props Stand-By Propmaker 120817 24000014
Valeria Molinari 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000234
Danielle Leiser 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000233
R. Kevin Clarke 3-D Animator 3D Technical Supervisor(yU+co) 120933 23000217
Sebastien Rossi 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000216
Vidal Perez 3-D Animator (yU+co) 120933 23000218
Jaime Ramos 3-D Animator (yU+co) 120933 23000219
Danny Rapaport 3-D Animator (yU+co) 120933 23000220
Stéphane Richez 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000215
Carlos Perona 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000214
Nicolas Leblanc 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000210
Thomas Mansencal 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000211
Selim Mondzie 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000212
Yoane Pavade 3-D Artist (Duran Duboi) 120965 23000213
Tigran Taroumian 3-D Animator (yU+co) 120933 23000221
Pota Tseng 3-D Animator (yU+co) 120933 23000222
Nan Zhou 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000229
Joel Ashman 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000230
Gary Garza 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000231
Afshar Guvendik 2-D Animator 2D Animator/Compositor(yU+co) 120968 23000232
Allen Yeung 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000228
Martin Surya 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000227
Chris Coogan 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000223
Jill Anna Dadducci 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000224
Lo Iacono 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000225
Atsuko Moreno 2-D Animator 2D Designer/Animator(yU+co) 120968 23000226
Buddy Sosthand Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000065
Matt Baker Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000064
James M Franks Song ("The Bad Touch") 120859 8000017
Dave Stewart Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000016
Ned Washington Song ("I've Got No Strings") 120859 8000018
Leigh Harline Song ("I've Got No Strings") 120859 8000019
Cole Porter Song ("I've Got You Under My Skin") 120859 8000020
Annie Lennox Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000015
Katja Lewin Score Mixing Assistant Mixer(Remote Control) 120927 8000014
Geoff Zanelli Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000010
Brian McNelis Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Eric Craig Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Jeff Biggers Score Mixing Score Mixer(Remote Control) 120927 8000013
Marilyn Manson Song Performer ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120788 8000021
The Bloodhound Gang Song Performer ("The Bad Touch") 120788 8000022
Kevin Loo Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000007
Steven M Saylor Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000006
William V Ryder Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Brian Vogelgesang Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Shant Balkian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Jim Oberlander Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sebastian Schroeder Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Sammy Davis Jr. Song Performer ("I've Got You Under My Skin") 120788 8000023
Jerry Fleming Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Betty Berberian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Peter Borck Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Robert Williamson Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000009
Brian Richards Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Jay Bodnar Color Color Science(Riot) 121024 6000026
Dale Grahn Color Timer (Riot) 120921 6000025
Jordan Fox Color Digital Color Assistant(Riot) 121024 6000027
Peter King Color Digital Color Assistant(Riot) 121024 6000028
Tom Shaughnessy Camera Utility Aerohead Tech 121074 6000029
Santiago Padilla Colorist Dailies Colorist(Riot) 120920 6000024
Siggy Ferstl Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Riot) 120920 6000023
Saeed Adyani Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000019
Ryan Kunkleman Film Lab Digital Acquisition Tech 120850 6000020
Jeroen Hendrix Film Lab Red Tech 120850 6000021
Ada Anderson Dailies Dailies Producer(Riot) 120999 6000022
Randall R Sears Camera Utility Aerohead Tech 121074 6000030
Kim Guthrie Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000031
Justin Hosford Music Music Programmer 120781 8000003
James C Wilkie Music Music Programmer 120781 8000004
Aaron Robinson Music Guitars 120781 8000005
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Robert Williamson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sin-Halina Sy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Peter Amundson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Fernando Villena Editor n/a 172 7000002
Doobie White Editor n/a 172 7000003
Scott Janush Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jess Coffer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
David Trujillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico) 160 10000005
Lindsay Graham Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Michelle Wade Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant (New Mexico) 177 10000007
Sally Allen Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
JC Cantu Casting n/a 179 10000003
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000002
Brian Hillard Art Department Laboratory Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 120843 9000038
Kaelon Berger Art Department Laboratory Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 120843 9000039
Jaime Siska Art Department Laboratory Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 120843 9000040
Jo Edna Boldin Casting Director (New Mexico) 157 10000001
Gwyn Savage Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Georgenea Galaviz Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Roland Feliciano Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000007
Stephanie Klein Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000006
Vicki Roker Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000008
Avi Hakhamanesh Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000009
Stephanie Mente Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000010
Mike Lechner Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000005
Jonathan Deckter Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000004
Beau Smith Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
David Dinerstein Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000001
Robert Burke Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000002
Elisabeth Costa de Beauregard Rose Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000003
Allison Oliver Art Department Laboratory Artist(Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 120843 9000037
Trinity Davis Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000036
Eric Smith Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000020
Frank Piercy Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000019
Michael Bomar Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000021
Gary Metzen Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000022
Frank Spadafora Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000023
Charles W Chesser Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000018
Andrew Trujillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Robert P Trujillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Warren Campbell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
David Leediker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
David McQuade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Virginia Hopkins Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000024
Rocky De La Vega Painter Local Lead Painter 200 9000025
Glenn Harris Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000032
Kimberly Murak Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000033
Nichole S Miller Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000034
Kristen Kogler Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Thomas J Barton Greensman Greensman Foreman 201 9000031
Thomas A Traugott Lead Person n/a 120957 9000030
Anthony F Maes Painter Local Lead Painter 200 9000026
William F Gambill Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000027
Amahl H Lovato Model Maker n/a 121081 9000028
David Lombard Lead Person n/a 120957 9000029
Justin Geoffroy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Luca Ceccarelli Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Kate Mulligan Actor Sorority Chick 1 1000034
Rebekah Tarin Actor Dale 1 1000033
Med Abrous Actor Pig Face Ron 1 1000035
Ashley Rickards Actor 2Katchapredator 1 1000036
Nikita Ramsey Actor Kumdumpsta #1 1 1000037
Sam Witwer Actor Caseworker 1 1000032
James Roday Actor News Co-Host #1 1 1000031
Henry Hayashi Actor Razorblade 1 1000027
Dylan Kenin Actor Train Guard 1 1000028
Keith David Actor Agent Keith 1 1000029
Maggie Lawson Actor Female News Host #1 1 1000030
Jade Ramsey Actor Kumdumpsta #2 1 1000038
Mimi Michaels Actor Stikkimuffin 1 1000039
Adam Loeb Actor Ben Richard 1 1000047
Stephanie Mace Actor Geek Girl 1 1000046
Efren Ramirez Actor DJ 1 1000048
David Scott Rubin Actor Lab Tech 1 1000049
Fred Loeb Actor Society Concierge 1 1000050
Lloyd Kaufmann Actor Genericon 1 1000045
Donnie Smith Actor News Co-Host #2 1 1000044
Sadie Alexandru Actor Society Victim 1 1000040
Ariana Scott Actor Sissypuss Shelley 1 1000041
Cynthia Robertson Actor Porn Girl 1 1000042
Antoinette Antonio Actor Female News Host #2 1 1000043
Ken Smith Actor Lifer 1 1000026
Richard Machowicz Actor Blue Soldier #1 1 1000025
Ludacris Actor Humanz Brother 1 1000009
Ramsey Moore Actor Gorge 1 1000008
Aaron Yoo Actor Humanz Dude 1 1000010
Jonathan Chase Actor Geek Leader 1 1000011
Dan Callahan Actor Backup Geek 1 1000012
Terry Crews Actor Hackman 1 1000007
Alison Lohman Actor Trace 1 1000006
Amber Valletta Actor Angie 1 1000002
Michael C Hall Actor Ken Castle 1 1000003
Kyra Sedgwick Actor Gina Parker Smith 1 1000004
Logan Lerman Actor Simon 1 1000005
Brighid Fleming Actor Delia 1 1000013
Johnny Whitworth Actor Scotch 1 1000014
John Leguizamo Actor Freek 1 1000021
Noel Gugliemi Actor Upgrade Guard 1 1000022
Jarvis W George Actor Brown Soldier #1 1 1000023
Jai Stefan Actor Brown Soldier #2 1 1000024
Zoë Bell Actor Sandra 1 1000020
Milo Ventimiglia Actor Rick Rape 1 1000019
Keith Jardine Actor Mean Slayer 1 1000015
Michael Weston Actor Producer 1 1000016
Joseph D Reitmanbrad Johnson Actor Board Op 1 1000017
John De Lancie Actor Chief of Staff 1 1000018
Mark Neveldine Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Taylor Director n/a 2 2000002
Ekkehart Pollack Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rebecca Puck Stair Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Mark Neveldine Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Philip C Pfeiffer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Shani Orona Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Leslie Morrow Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Marcus Montano Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Ben Salazar Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Johnny Ellsworth Continuity (yU+co) 890 5000016
Grant Grabowski Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Lynn Lockwood Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000005
Greg Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Raymond S Milazzo Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000013
James R Powell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Nick Shuster Assistant Camera D 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Anne Carson Assistant Camera D 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Dale White Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Robert Heine Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Andy Shuttleworth Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Mark Neveldine Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Don Steinberg Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Mark Gilmer Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Diane Woodhouse Production Coordinator (Christien Tinsley's Tinsley Transfers, Inc) 162 5000013
Erika Abrams Production Coordinator (Furious FX) 162 5000012
James McQuaide Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Neveldine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Brian Taylor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Mark Neveldine Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Scott Rubin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Skip Williamson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Richard Wright Producer n/a 3 3000004
Brian Taylor Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jennifer Dunne Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Erick Laplant Technical Coordinator (Luma Pictures) 120890 5000010
Steve N Cainas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Steve Demko Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Zach Hunt Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
David Scott Rubin Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jon Mallard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Tyler Romary Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Alex Leimone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jason Buckley Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000011
Matt Halvorson Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000012
Jennifer Brooks Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000002
Christine Buckley Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000001
Toby Midgen Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000003
Lynn Hobensack Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000004
Cedric Sobers Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000005
Robert Royston Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Bethany Andriuzzo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Michael Scott Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Eileen Dennis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Viki Parker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Margie Rodgers Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000006
Christien Tinsley Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Eddie Fiola Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Jimmy Hart Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Chris Daniels Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Mark Norby Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Tim Trella Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Randy Haynie Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Jacob Dewitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Jason Hamer Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Craig Silva Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Tim Connolly Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Tal Meirson Finance Manager Production Finance 120941 16000011
Britt Draska Accountant Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120802 16000010
Brett Folk Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000047
Jeff W Curtis Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000046
Justin Duval Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000048
S Mark Mims Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000049
Troy Anderson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000050
Matt Cordova Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Timothy S Hale Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
Brad Freshman Grip n/a 365 15000040
John Sneesby Grip n/a 365 15000041
Asa-Luke Twocrow Grip n/a 365 15000042
Joe Abraham Dean Electrician Board Operator 450 15000043
Michael Manzanares Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000051
Chad Watters Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000052
Marc Reid Accountant Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120802 16000006
Dawn Ryan Accountant Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120802 16000007
Charlene Feliciano Accountant Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120802 16000008
Nancy Torres Accountant Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120802 16000009
Anna Van Odijk Accountant (Celluloid VFX) 120802 16000005
Cece Hernandez Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
David Cummings Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000053
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
James N Swidarski Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Jackie Saygan Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Thomas DuPont Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Jay Torrez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000047
Tomas Sanchez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000046
Jesus Payan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000048
Omar Paz Trujillo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000049
Natascha Hopkins Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000050
Anthony Johnson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000045
Felix Abner Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000044
Lakshman Garin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000040
Laurence Chavez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000041
Carlton Liggins Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000042
Al Goto Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000043
Tanoai Reed Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000051
Sala Baker Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000052
Angela Serrano Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000060
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000059
Cater Graham Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000061
Taren Smith-Townsend Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000062
Michael R Long Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000063
Brianna J Myers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000058
Sarah Belger Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000057
Michelle C Lee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000053
Michael Li Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000054
Jaclyn Chan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000055
Ramon Frank Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000056
Sam Situmorang Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
Brett A Myrick Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Monte Perlin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Keith Woulard Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Frank Blake Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Edward A. Duran Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Rich Ting Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Tim Rigby Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Wade Allen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Mike Nicely Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Billy D Lucas Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Hank Amos Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Jermaine Washington Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Trine Christensen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Casey Pieretti Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Erin Elliott Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Lloyd Kaufmann Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
David McQuade Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Trina Siopy Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Mark Brooks Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Angelique Midthunder Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Michael Seal Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Mark Rayner Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
David Graves Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Mark Sheets Grip n/a 365 15000039
Terry Sanchez Grip n/a 365 15000038
Pilar Agoyo Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
John Holland Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Nancy Molleur Tailor n/a 120990 13000029
Nancy Capper Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000030
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist(Todd AO Hollywood) 120912 14000001
Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Danlee Winegar Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Karen McDonald Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Tarra Day Makeup Artist (to Ms Sedgwick) 120801 13000023
Danielle Friedman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist(Todd AO Hollywood) 120912 14000002
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist(Todd AO Hollywood) 120912 14000003
Philippe Frumignac Foley Foley Assistant(Todd AO Hollywood) 120961 14000011
Joseph Brennan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Maxime Potvin Foley Foley Assistant(Todd AO Hollywood) 120961 14000012
Guy Francoeur Foley Artist (Todd AO Hollywood) 223 14000013
Lisa Wedlock Foley Artist (Todd AO Hollywood) 223 14000014
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Todd AO Hollywood) 120939 14000008
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 227 14000004
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 227 14000005
Dean St John ADR Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 227 14000006
Becky Sullivan ADR Supervisor Dialogue and ADR Supervisor 219 14000007
Jane Galli Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000020
Mila Hermanovski Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Emily Egge Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Matt Chase Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Claire Sandrin Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Jerry Carnevale Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Jesse Trevino Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Alix Friedberg Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Steve Corona Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Allison Copes Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000013
Robert McMinn Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000014
Scott Herbst Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000015
Ross Cascio Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000016
Janet Ross Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Daniela Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Georgia Allen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Ashlynne Padilla Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Loretta Nero Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Tina Sims Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Miia Kovero Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Cassidy Zachary Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Mairi Chisholm Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Trish Almeida Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000011
Amanda Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Jo Caron Foley Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 224 14000015
Benoit Leduc Foley Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 224 14000016
Garret Dawson Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000022
Robert "Boris" McCutcheon Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000021
Alexander J Perez Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000023
Mark "LB" Sepulveda Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000024
Shawna Travis Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000025
Jorn Vylonis Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000020
Carl Vigil Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000019
Brian Wilburn Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Joshua Braddy Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000016
Michael Vetter Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000017
Michael Sena Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000018
Gary Lucas Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Tech 120907 15000026
Anthony "Tone" Dehosse Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000027
Derek Johnson Grip n/a 365 15000034
David A Lente Grip n/a 365 15000035
Otis Mannick Grip n/a 365 15000036
Evan Martinez Grip n/a 365 15000037
Alejandro Snodgrass Grip n/a 365 15000033
Jason Smith Grip n/a 365 15000032
Michael Warren Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000028
Phillip Miller Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Kenneth Coblentz Grip n/a 365 15000030
Kevin M. Miller Grip n/a 365 15000031
Stacey L Shryock Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Jeff Stewart Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Tim Walston Sound Design Sound Effects & Design 120905 14000024
Stephen P Robinson Sound Design Sound Effects & Design 120905 14000023
Hector Gika Sound Design Sound Effects & Design 120905 14000025
Steven Schatz Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Todd AO Hollywood) 230 14000026
Steven A Morrow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Stuart Provine Sound Design Sound Effects & Design 120905 14000022
Scott Wolf Sound Design Sound Effects & Design 120905 14000021
Joe Dzuban Rerecording Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 120856 14000017
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer (Todd AO Hollywood) 120856 14000018
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Sound Designer and Supervisor 120816 14000019
Zac Sneesby Sound Cable Person 120816 14000020
Anthony Barta Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Edward A. Duran Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
William Miles Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Lucas P Leggio Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Keith Eisberg Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Waylon Givens Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Mark "Cowboy" Lewis Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Jacob Vernon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Marcia Woske Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Travis Travis Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Rob Lueker Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000006
Gerard Butler Actor Kable 1 1000001
Synopsis
Set in the near future, a time when mind-control technology has taken society by storm. Humans control other humans in a mass-scale, multiplayer online game. Reclusive billionaire Ken Castle has created the controversial form of entertainment, "Slayers," a hugely popular game that allows millions to act out their innermost desires and fantasies - online - in front of a global audience. Gaming has evolved into a terrifying new dimension-mind control-manipulation-people playing people. At the center is Kable, the superstar and cult hero of "Slayers," the savage, ultra-violent first person shooter game. Kable is controlled by Simon, a young gamer with rock star status who continues to defy all odds by guiding Kable to victory each week. Taken from his family, imprisoned and forced to fight against his will, the modern day gladiator must survive long enough to escape the game to free his family, regain his identity and to save mankind from Castle's ruthless technology.