Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)

Transformers: Age of Extinction
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 45mins.
Genres Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 2010s, battle, Chicago, China, father/daughter, franchise, Hong Kong, hubris, Illinois, intense action, robot, shape-shifter, survival, technology, Texas, Transformers (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Imagine Dragons Soloist Vocals 121021 8000028
Jeffrey White Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Imagine Dragons Song ("All For You") 120859 8000079
Jasper Randall Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000052
Jeffrey Higgins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Imagine Dragons Song Performer ("All For You") 120788 8000080
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000003
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000061
Mahamoud Mohamoud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000374
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000381
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000380
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000375
Lauren Morimoto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000378
Jean-Francois Morissette Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000379
Gaelle Morand Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000376
Pat Moreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000377
August Meredith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000371
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000366
David Manos Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000365
Tony Man Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000364
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000363
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000367
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000368
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000372
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000370
Shawn Mason Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000369
Nathan Millsap Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000373
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000384
Angelo Perrotta Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000397
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000396
Cheewei Peh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000395
Youngbin Park Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000394
Camil Planella Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000398
Ian Plumb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000399
Henry Preston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000403
Bruce Powell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000402
Daniel Post Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000401
Cornelius Porzig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000400
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000393
Ellery Ortiz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000392
Jesse Nicodemus Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000386
Jason Nguyen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000385
Yatin Mahambrey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000362
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000383
Samuel Nunez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000387
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000388
Saro Orfali Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000391
Woon Chi Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000390
Joshua Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000389
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000382
Keith MacGowan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000359
Yunjung Ko Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000329
Jean Le Koh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000330
Jason Knight Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000328
James Kirk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000327
Mirang Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000326
Kenneth Koh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000331
TeckChee Koi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000332
George Kuruvilla Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000336
Markus Kuha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000335
Ross Krothe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000334
Heath Kraynak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000333
Louis Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000325
Laurent Kermel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000324
Ryan Jones Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000317
Keith Johnson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000316
Michael Janov Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000315
Michael Jamieson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000314
Shin Min Jung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000318
Don Yong Kang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000319
Michael Kennen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000323
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000322
Michelle Kater Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000321
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000320
Frankie Kwak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000337
Felder Kwek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000338
Todd Liddiard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000354
Megan Dolman Lewis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000353
Keith Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000352
Bianca Lemus Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000351
Nelson Lim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000355
Robert Liscombe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000356
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000360
Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000404
Joaquin Ludewig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000358
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000357
Kerry Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000350
Kate Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000349
Jessica Laszlo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000342
David Larochelle Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000341
Alberto Landeros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000340
Jessica Lai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000339
Sherrie Law Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000343
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000344
Hee Seok Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000348
Euisung Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000347
E J Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000346
Adam Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000345
Cornelia Magas Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000361
Erin V Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000408
Gustavo Yamin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000468
Yoshikazu Yamada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000467
Klaus Wuchta Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000466
Terry Hu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000465
Perry Yap Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000469
Michelle Yu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000470
Nicholas Barnes Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000474
Yi Zhao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000473
Heidi Zabit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000472
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000471
Chris Wood Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000464
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000463
Marion Voignier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000456
Pascal Ville Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000455
Olivier Vernay Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000454
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000453
Sören Volz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000457
Ken Voss Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000458
Florian Witzel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000462
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000461
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000460
Daniel Warren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000459
Bryan Bentley Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000475
Gem Ronn Cadiz Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000476
Wanghua Huang Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000492
Chris Havreberg Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000491
Dae-Ho Han Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000490
Tey Kai Guan Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000489
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000493
Jessica Hurst Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000494
Keith Kamholz Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000498
Eric Jennings Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000497
Ebrahim "ABS" Jahromi Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000496
Atsushi Imamura Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000495
Stuart D Gordon Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000488
John Goodson Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000487
Marko Chulev Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000480
Man Kwok Chu Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000479
Kelvin Chu Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000478
Daniela Calafatello Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000477
Krishnamurti Costa Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000481
Michelle Dean Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000482
Joana Garrido Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000486
Ian Frost Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000485
Mike Fischer Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000484
Landis Fields Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000483
Luke Vallee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000452
Din Usuluddin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000451
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000421
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000420
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000419
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000418
David Rose Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000422
Harrison Rutherford Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000423
Daniel Schmid Leal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000427
Martin Sawtell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000426
Azhar Salim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000425
Barry Safley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000424
Loren Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000417
Dylan Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000416
Ricardo Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000409
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000313
Murali Ramachari Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000407
Michael Ralla Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000406
Andres Rascon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000410
Donny Rausch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000411
Colin Riley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000415
Megan Rible Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000414
Brett Reyenger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000413
Kevin Reuter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000412
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000428
Rene Segura Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000429
Yannick Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000444
Jeffrey Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000443
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000442
Asa Svedberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000441
Ronen Tanchum Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000445
Tang Lai Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000446
Kate Turner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000450
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000449
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000448
Sebastien Tessier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000447
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000440
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000439
Taylor Shaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000433
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000432
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000431
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000430
Eyal Shirazi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000434
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000435
Ben Stern Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000438
Ryan Smolarek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000437
Ryan Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000436
Ben Radcliffe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000405
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000311
Alexander Lee Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000184
Kai-Hua Lan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000183
Marco La Torre Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000182
Atsushi Kojima Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000181
Zeng Lin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000185
Dave Logan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000186
Jay Rennie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000190
Jee Young Park Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000189
Yuhon Ng Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000188
Ullas Narayana Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000187
Brad Kinley Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000180
Josh Kent Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000179
Ronny Gani Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000172
Simon Fillat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000171
Mathieu DiMuro Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000170
Matt Cowie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000169
Emile Ghorayeb Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000173
Yair Gutierrez Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000174
Tan Jinng Hwee Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000178
Tan Woei Hong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000177
Allen Holbrook Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000176
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000175
Anthony Rizzo Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000191
Saw Ronald Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000192
Trang Bach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Nor Azman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Guray Ayaokur Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Matthew Anderson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Nestor Benito Fernandez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Michael James Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Kirsten Yamaguchi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000203
Roy Tan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000196
Veara Suon Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000195
Keith A Sintay Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000194
Chong Kian Shyang Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000193
Ching Tseng Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000197
Andre Tong Derong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000198
Edmund Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000202
Bob Wilson Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000201
Greg Towner Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000200
Chris Tost Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000199
Mickael Coedel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000168
Gerald Clevy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000167
Steve Braggs Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Jason Billington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Colin Benoit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Jacob Buck Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Damian Doennig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Tyson Cross Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Raymond Chou Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Mark Chataway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Sam Basset Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Chris Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Kyle Winkelman Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000123
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000122
Richard Oey Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000121
Erik Morgansen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000120
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000124
Edward Zhou Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000125
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Florent Andorra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Tom Fejes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Adam Walker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Dong Shin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Alberto Arce Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000162
Gan Sze Ching Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000166
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000165
Marco Capparelli Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000164
Mike Beaulieu Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000163
Gregory Salter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Shane Roberts Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Celia Jepson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
David Hermanson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Martin Kulig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Matthew Lane Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Stefano Oggeri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Daniel Lobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Adam Blank Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Aron Bonar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Andy Garcia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Mei Gangwen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Carl Frederick Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Robb Gardner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Jan Glöckner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Choi Gilnam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Angela Giannoni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Ahmad Ghourab Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Larkin Flynn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Brian Flynn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
William Elsdale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Rony Edde Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Ryan Dutour Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Todd Dufour Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Eric Ennis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
Dan Enstorm Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Shine Fitzner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Jerod Finn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Kelly Fan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Rich Grande Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
Orin Green Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Eloisa Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000305
Austin Hiser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000304
David Hirschfield Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000303
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000301
Michael Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000306
Vong Yonghow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000307
Cenk Kilar Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000499
Stu Hunter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000310
Chia-Chi Hu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000309
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000308
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000300
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000299
Gerald Gutschmidt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000292
Eddie Gutierrez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000291
Alvin Gunawan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000290
Scott Gudahl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
Abdul Hafiz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000293
Chris Halstead Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000294
Chris Hart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000298
T C Harrison Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000297
Richard C Hankins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000296
Justin Hammond Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000295
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Robert Dorris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
Mark Casey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Debbie Carlson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Curtis Carlson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Christina G Castaneda Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Tim Catchpole Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Janice Chandra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Fanny Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Charmaine Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Warwick Campbell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Nicolas Caillier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Ryan Bozajian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Alan Boucek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Aaron Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Billy Brooks Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Jared Brient Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Karhoe Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Kai Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Stuart Cripps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
Shane Cook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Emanuele Comotti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Tony Como Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Dennis Davis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Stefano Di Noia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
Natasha Devaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
Rahul Deshprabhu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Kaelen Cohen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Michael Clemens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Yasmine Cheng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
Georgie Chen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Gordon Chapman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Vincent Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Kathy Chi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Mihai Cioroba Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Ian Christie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Eun-Jung Cho Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Kaihsin Chin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Kumsoon Hwang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000312
Michal Kriukow Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000502
Robert Garlow Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000023
Javier Carrillo Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000022
Karen Anderson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000021
Andy Thompson Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000020
Jeff S Hall Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000024
Erin Hennessey Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000025
Paul Peabody Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000029
Joseph McCusker Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000028
Calvin Mangum Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000027
John Holcombe Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000026
Christopher Suarez Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000019
Scott Schutzki Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000018
Tina Sanjian Kamrad Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000011
Marquee Reno Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000010
Katie Childs Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000009
Claudia Bonfe Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000008
Jeff Khachadoorian Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000012
Jeff Ogg Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000013
Ed Parrish Jr Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000017
Steve Khachadoorian Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000016
Ronald M Buck Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000015
Brian Barnhart Props Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000014
Charles Pokipala III Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000030
William A Slonecker Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000031
Jermaine Holt Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000012
Larry Rippenkroeger Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000011
Chick Bernhardt Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000010
Mike Majesky Driver Pursuit Systems Driver 273 25000009
Anthony Matos Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000013
Spencer Sano Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000014
Fred North Pilot n/a 570 25000018
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000017
Alan Purwin Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000016
David Wald Driver Stunt Driver 273 25000015
Joey Freitas Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000008
Rex Reddick Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000007
Zhiyuan Zhao Assistant Property Master (China) 120969 24000035
Cheung Koon Wah Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000034
Harry Lu Property Master n/a 120805 24000033
Jason Vercher Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000032
Katie Christian Assistant (to Mark Vahradian) 120820 25000001
Corey Eubanks Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000002
Scott "Sli" Lewis Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000006
Kyle Woods Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000005
Mike Johnson Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000004
Randy Peters Driver Autobot/Decepticon Driver 273 25000003
Chuck Rousseau Armourer n/a 121128 24000007
Dan Donato Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000708
Athmi Rai Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000707
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000706
Piyush Jain Visual Effects View-D™ Pipeline TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000705
Rahul Wagh Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000709
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000710
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000714
Rakhnee Ghosh Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000713
Manu Jain Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000712
Bhavya Dixit Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000711
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D™ Pipeline TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000704
Parminder Chadha Visual Effects View-D™ - 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000703
Tom Allen Visual Effects Of FX(Method) 419 23000696
Rio Harrington Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000695
Neil Thompsett Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000694
Matt Lutes Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000693
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects View-D™ Executive Production Manager(Prime Focus World) 419 23000697
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects View-D™ Senior Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000698
Gufran Khan Visual Effects View-D™ Production Manager(Prime Focus World) 419 23000702
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects View-D™ Senior Production Manager(Prime Focus World) 419 23000701
Sharad Tandon Visual Effects Head Of Production - View-D™(Prime Focus World) 419 23000700
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects View-D™ Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000699
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000715
Alex Lombardi Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000716
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Of View-D™(Prime Focus World) 419 23000999
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Katie Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Ben Schoen Main Title Design End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120925 23000729
Fok Kam Tong Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000999
Drew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Fritz Buckley Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Hanna Hinkel Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Mark W Brown Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Agustin Andres Cortes Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000728
Rajesh Darpe Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000727
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000720
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000719
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000718
Dixa Hemant Desai Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000717
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000721
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000722
Nemi Sharan Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000726
Deepak Dalal Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000725
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000724
Vinay Das Visual Effects View-D™ - Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000723
David B Leener Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000019
Nick Jordan Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000020
William Hissong Driver n/a 273 25000084
Archie Banes Driver n/a 273 25000083
Danny L Swanson Driver n/a 273 25000082
Alex Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000081
David Labutte Driver n/a 273 25000085
Patrick Stephenson Driver n/a 273 25000086
Jess Wong Production Secretary n/a 367 25000090
Kathryn A Madden Medic n/a 120966 25000089
Laura Wilson Medic n/a 120966 25000088
John White Driver n/a 273 25000087
Cesar Solis Driver n/a 273 25000080
Bryce Davis Driver n/a 273 25000079
Kevin Loding Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000072
Terry Curtis Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000071
Phil Blackaby Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000070
Carlos R. Beltran Production Mechanic 120824 25000069
Scott Philbrick Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000073
Chad Fontaine Coordinator Head HOD Carrier 528 25000074
David Dale Driver n/a 273 25000078
David Coffey Driver n/a 273 25000077
Christopher Rowe Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000076
Jorge A Salazar Travel Coordinator Car Carrier 121042 25000075
Chris Mung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000091
Whitney Yiu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000092
Kaitlin Gangnath Production Assistant (Legend 3D) 275 25000108
Ben Reesing Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000107
Jamie Chow Assistant (to Mr. Wolf / China) 120820 25000106
Kercai Yan Transportation Captain (China) 272 25000105
Clayton Samuels Production Assistant (Legend 3D) 275 25000109
Jason Pauls Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000110
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kelsie Bieser Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000113
Tim Sharp Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000112
Jessica Carrington Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000111
Xu Chen Transportation Captain (China) 272 25000104
Ean Tang Transportation Coordinator (China) 271 25000103
Beatrix Qian Travel Coordinator (China) 121042 25000096
Aaron Ngo Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000095
Josephine Tsang Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000094
Flora Au Production Assistant n/a 275 25000093
Jessie Zhu Production Secretary (China) 367 25000097
Bin Gong Aerial Unit Aerial/ Customs Coordinator(China) 121100 25000098
Erik Groome Aerial Unit Aerial Technician(China) 121100 25000102
Jie Chen Cashier CQ Cashier(China) 121079 25000101
Amy Zhou Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator(China) 121100 25000100
Eddie Wong Transportation Shipping & Customs Coordinator(China) 120992 25000099
Luis M Salazar Production Mechanic 120824 25000068
Billy Mccool Production Mechanic 120824 25000067
Henry Penzi Assistant (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000036
Mark Shotz Assistant (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000035
Ricardo A. Martinez Assistant (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000034
Eric L Weinstein Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000033
Daniel Baxter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Nicole Beaudoin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Kevin Jacobs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Andrew Decesare Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Kale Davidoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Mitchell Callisch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Patti Rotondi Assistant (to Mr. Goldner) 120820 25000032
Samantha Becker Assistant (to Mr. Spielberge) 120820 25000031
Kendra Rasmussen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Elizabeth L Chambers Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000023
Taylor Benavides Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000022
David Heffler Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000021
Mike Gerber Assistant (to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000025
Linda Pianigiani Assistant Associate(to Mr. DI Bonaventura) 120820 25000026
Kristie Macosko Assistant Associate(to Mr. Spielberge) 120820 25000030
Hunter Hancock Assistant (to Mr. Desanto) 120820 25000029
Cory Kaplan Assistant (to Mr. Murpy) 120820 25000028
Jennifer Ceballos Calzacorto Assistant (to Mr. DI Bonaventura) 120820 25000027
Adam Morgan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Michelle Plott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Tim Sisson Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000060
Victor Chin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000059
Frank Morreale Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000058
Phil Schriber Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000057
Lindsay Dougherty Coordinator Dispatcher 528 25000061
Jesse Ehman Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000062
Justin Mann Production Mechanic 120824 25000066
Trevor Mann Production Mechanic 120824 25000065
Lauryn Bane Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000064
Jamie Kenny Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000063
Kenny Farnell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000056
Joseph Paoletti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Lana Rivkina Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Ryn Soorholtz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Brian Sutherin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Collin Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Jay Neander Coordinator Warehouse Person 528 25000049
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000050
James A Hogan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000054
John Willoth Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000053
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Thomas W Rebber Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000051
Jason Dourgarian Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000692
Grant Robertson Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000691
Sam Wirch Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000564
Tyler Scarlet Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000563
Mary Claire Rake Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000562
Nick Provenzano Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000561
Stephane Grabli Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000565
Dan Large Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000566
Michael Staub Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000570
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000569
Kyle Long Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000568
Lee Jin Long Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000567
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000560
Deb Letner Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000559
Ryan Drue Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000552
James Clyne Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000551
Christopher Bonura Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000550
Koh Yishan Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000549
Geno Endicott Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000553
Rebecca Forth Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000554
Stephen Kenneally Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000558
Chow Yew Kay Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000557
Shirley Hsiao Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000556
Kaari Gerber Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000555
Alex Suter Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000571
Sebastian Tan Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000572
Hao Jianyong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000588
Zhao Xiao Hu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000587
Wang Yali Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000586
Luo Kun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000585
Peng Xiaolong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000589
Xu Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000590
Woei Hsi Lee Visual Effects (Atomic Fiction) 419 23000594
Jim Gibbs Visual Effects (Atomic Fiction) 419 23000593
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects (Atomic Fiction) 419 23000592
Zhao Yaqun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000591
Du Wen Long Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000584
Zhao Xiao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000583
Cao Ping Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000576
Zou Yan Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000575
Yuting Ye Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000574
Jon Wynacht Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000573
Li Geng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000577
Sonia Niu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000578
Wang Xingan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000582
Liu Tiansheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000581
Cui Zhenkun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000580
Zhang Jia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000579
Alexandra Wayne Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000548
Alene Tan Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000547
Ryan Rubi Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000516
Roger Ridley Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000515
Gabriela Pruszkowska Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000514
Nikita Patel Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000513
Christian Saenz Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000517
Jakob Schmidt Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000518
Katrina Tung Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000522
Manuel Tausch Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000521
Kishore Singh Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000520
Sheldon Serrao Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000519
Brady Parell Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000512
Alex Ouzande Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000511
Lyon Liew Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000504
Jason Labbe Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000503
Eric Leong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Robert Kosai Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000501
Jay Machado Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000505
Kevin Manners Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000506
Tim Odell Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000510
Martin Murphy Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000509
Gustav Melich Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000508
James Mcphail Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000507
Melanie Walas Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000523
Eric Weber Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000524
Pei'an Lau Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000540
Alice Kahn Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000539
Meg Crowel Eranka Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000538
Justin Chan Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000537
Rebekah Noulles Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000541
Liew Mei Yun Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000542
Jordan Pickett Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000546
Ally Miller Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000545
Lucas Glashoff Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000544
Eric Wahlstrom Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000543
Andrea Sorset Visual Effects VFX Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000536
Winston Ng Visual Effects VFX Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000535
Kurt Williams Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000528
Alexander Wells Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000527
Greg Weiner Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000526
Howie Weed Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000525
Keiji Yamaguchi Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000529
Chris Zammit Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000530
Lee Briggs Visual Effects VFX Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000534
Will McCoy Visual Effects VFX Location Matchmove Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000533
Duncan Blackman Visual Effects VFX Location Matchmove Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000532
Brian Holligan Visual Effects VFX Location Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000531
Julie Jaros Visual Effects (Atomic Fiction) 419 23000595
Kristian Pedlow Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000596
Anthony Dunifer Compositing Supervisor (Legend 3D) 120928 23000660
Cyrus Gladstone Visual Effects Conversion Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000659
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo VFX Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000658
David Hipp Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000657
Kristy Chrobak Visual Effects Show Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000661
Dan Eues Visual Effects Associate Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000662
Christopher Higginbotham Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000666
Solana Hagler Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000665
Trevor Graciano Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000664
Jenny Dolan Visual Effects Associate Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000663
Anik Seguin Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000656
Brian Lee Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000655
Michelle Korczak Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000648
Michael Balzer Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000647
Marc Mason Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 419 23000646
Fredrik Sundqvist CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000645
Dave Salter Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000649
Priya Ayengar Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000650
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Prime Focus) 120657 23000654
Mutia Iskandar Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000653
Bruno Kawabata Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000652
Mike Carro Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000651
Keith Kolod Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000667
Ken Nelson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000668
Chad Cortvriendt Visual Effects View-D™ Senior Production Manager(Prime Focus World) 419 23000684
Ben Murray Visual Effects View-D™ Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000683
John Russell Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000682
Tom Driscoll Visual Effects 3D Editorial(Legend 3D) 419 23000681
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000685
Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editorial(Prime Focus World) 419 23000686
Charlie Luce Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000690
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000689
Ryan Loates Visual Effects Editorial(Prime Focus World) 419 23000688
Lewis Menga Visual Effects Editorial(Prime Focus World) 419 23000687
Caprice Paxton Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000680
Jessica Ozbirn Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000679
Kamran Arian Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000672
Bret Watkins Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000671
Ted Trabucco Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000670
Erasmo Romero Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000669
Daniel Avery Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000673
Ryan Cummins Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000674
Ben Ussher Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000678
Marc Llorin Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000677
Mike Hopkinson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000676
Kimberly Henry Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000675
Mark Van Ee Visual Effects VFX Production Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000644
Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000643
Abel Milanes Compositing Supervisor (Method) 120928 23000612
Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor (Method) 120928 23000611
Hamish Schumacher Compositing Supervisor (Method) 120928 23000610
Michael Borgstrom CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000609
Jason Bidwell Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000613
Danny Brittain Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000614
Falk Hofmann Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000618
Jammie Friday Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000617
Brett Dix Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000616
David Elices Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000615
Earl Paraszczynec CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000608
Niall Flinn CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000607
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer (Method) 243 23000600
Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor (Method) 249 23000599
Ollie Rankin Visual Effects Supervisor (Method) 249 23000598
Qin Meng Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000597
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer (Method) 243 23000601
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Method) 243 23000602
Sean Schur CG Supervisor (Method) 779 23000606
Kristen Patterson Terry Visual Effects Coordinator (Method) 120760 23000605
Reily McDougall Visual Effects Coordinator (Method) 120760 23000604
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Method) 243 23000603
Charlotte Jacobson Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000619
Jamie Kawano Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000620
Marcos Shih Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method) 120959 23000636
Kromo Yu Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000635
Owen Williams Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000634
Wendy Whaley Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000633
Michael Sausa Graphic Designer Graphic Design Supervisor(Method) 120860 23000637
Jane Ro Graphic Designer (Method) 120860 23000638
Alex Gibbs Graphics Graphics Animator(Method) 120826 23000642
Kathryn Mariani Graphic Designer Graphic Design Coordinator(Method) 120860 23000641
Ryan Wehner Graphic Designer (Method) 120860 23000640
Wayland Vida Graphic Designer (Method) 120860 23000639
Norbert Ruf Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000632
Mario Rokicki Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000631
Tom McHattie Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000624
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000623
Philip Lücke Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000622
Simon Littlejohn Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000621
Marc Nanjo Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000625
Thijs Noij Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000626
Daniel Raffel Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000630
Lee Pierce Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000629
Kevin Pierce Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000628
Danielle Norgate Compositor Compositing Artist(Method) 120626 23000627
Phillip Koch Visual Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000500
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000114
Dave Channing Score Recording Scoring Editor 120840 8000024
Kevin Globerman Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000023
Lori Castro Score Recording Technical Score Engineer 120840 8000022
Jeff Biggers Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000021
Alan Meyerson Recording n/a 120578 8000025
Lori Castro Recording n/a 120578 8000026
Rob Brophy Soloist Viola 121021 8000033
Andrew Synowiec Soloist Guitar 121021 8000031
George Doering Soloist Guitar 121021 8000029
Scott Smith Recording n/a 120578 8000027
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000020
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000019
Michael Yezerski Music n/a 120781 8000012
Dave Fleming Music n/a 120781 8000011
Joe Trapanese Music n/a 120781 8000010
Jacob Shea Music n/a 120781 8000009
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000013
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Jennifer Hammond Music Orchestrator 120781 8000018
Carl Rydlund Music Orchestrator 120781 8000017
Yvonne Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Cameron Stone Soloist Cello 121021 8000034
Steve Erdody Soloist Cello 121021 8000035
Nike St Clair Vocals Vocal FX Group 121032 8000054
Lesley Leighton Vocals Vocal FX Group 121032 8000053
Jon Aschalew Music Music Designer(Ambient) 120781 8000051
Eddie Jefferys Music Music Sound Designer 120781 8000050
Michael Geiger Vocals Vocal FX Group 121032 8000056
Reid Bruton Vocals Vocal FX Group 121032 8000057
Ian Becker Song ("Heartbreaker") 120859 8000061
Joe Galdo Song ("Heartbreaker") 120859 8000060
Paul Salva Song ("Heartbreaker") 120859 8000059
Oliver Vocals Vocal FX Group 121032 8000058
John Wakefield Soloist Percussion 121021 8000049
Brian Kilgore Soloist Percussion 121021 8000048
Chris Chaney Soloist Bass 121021 8000041
Matt Chamberlain Soloist Drums 121021 8000039
Jon Jablonsky Soloist Drums 121021 8000037
Vanessa Freebarin-Smith Soloist Cello 121021 8000036
Karen Han Soloist Erhu 121021 8000042
Chris Bleth Soloist Woodwinds 121021 8000043
M B Gordy Soloist Percussion 121021 8000047
Greg Goodall Soloist Percussion 121021 8000046
Greg Ellis Soloist Percussion 121021 8000045
Wade Culbreath Soloist Percussion 121021 8000044
Kevin McKeever Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Max Lai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Billy Ko Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Jack Kney Camera EPK Camera 120798 6000032
Peter Graf Camera Aerial Camera System Technician 120798 6000031
Jayco Lau Camera Assistant 3D Camera Assistant 120867 6000035
Dean Head Photography Plate DP 120835 6000036
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000040
Matthew W Johnson Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000039
Brian Murkland Film Lab DI Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000038
Erik G Rogers Film Lab DI Senior Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000037
Greg Hoffman Camera Flying Camera Keyrigger 120798 6000030
J Patrick Daily Camera Operator Flying Camera Programmer 239 6000029
Matt Blute Camera 3D Stereographer 120798 6000022
Matthew Aeberhard Director of Photography DP 120780 6000021
Peter Collister Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000019
Don Presley Camera 3D Engineer 120798 6000023
Markus Lanxinger Camera 3D Engineer 120798 6000024
C Alexander Sears Video Playback Playback Supervisor 505 6000028
Rick Lupton Video Playback Playback Graphics Supervisor 505 6000027
Adam Meadows Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000026
Dave Deever Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000025
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000041
John Tripp Film Lab DI Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000042
Christian Sharaf Sharaf Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000014
Brett Schlaman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Peggy Eghbalian Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Steven Trapani Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Steve Jablonsky Music n/a 120781 8000001
Hans Zimmer Music Producer Music Production 323 8000002
Sam Zeines Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Bryan Elliot Lawson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Sonny Moore Music Music Sound Design 120781 8000003
Andrew Eisen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Edward Albolote Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000002
William Goldenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Arthur Tremeau Dailies Dailies Supervisor(Company 3) 120999 6000044
Shane Harris Colorist Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000043
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000003
Calvin Wimmer Associate Editor n/a 479 7000004
Kenny G. Krauss Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Joe Galdo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Brenner Editing n/a 120901 7000006
Tom Muldoon Editing n/a 120901 7000005
Paul Salva Song Performer ("Heartbreaker") 120788 8000062
Rodney Young Song ("Dat Slap") 120859 8000063
Mark Kwiatkowski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Jenni Knight Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
Sarah Ivey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Derek Dubyak Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Richard Lattuca Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Thomas J Liniarski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Bobby Rhodes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Mike Patterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Jonathan Lurie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Nora Lubitsch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Zach Deater Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Alex Brandenburg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Jon J Bush Lead Person n/a 120957 9000036
Jason Bedig Lead Person n/a 120957 9000035
David Hack Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000034
Kevin Kropp Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000033
Jeno Dellicolli Lead Person n/a 120957 9000037
Dale E Anderson Lead Person Foreperson 120957 9000038
Bryan Hurley Shupper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Ira Amyx Lead Person Foreperson 120957 9000041
Bart Barbuscia Lead Person Foreperson 120957 9000040
Eric Ramirez Lead Person Foreperson 120957 9000039
Emilio Saez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Mark Tuttle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Robert Asuncion Model Maker Moldmaker Foreperson 121081 9000072
Dale Wilmarth Model Maker Moldmaker Foreperson 121081 9000071
Carlos Medina Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000070
Judith A Ivanyi Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000069
J Bryan Holloway Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Val Drake Sculptor Sculptor Foreperson 120910 9000074
Roy Ho Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000078
Calvin Tsao Set Decorator n/a 165 9000077
Kloud Wan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000076
Chi Ho Art Director n/a 183 9000075
Michael Vasquez Painter Paint Sign Writer 200 9000068
Curt Powley Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000067
Clifford "Zimo" Zimowski Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000060
Joel Klaff Art Department Draper 120843 9000059
Deborah Jones Art Department Drapery Foreperson 120843 9000058
Orlando Castro Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000057
Annette Gianin Set Decorator Set Decorating Production Assistant 165 9000061
Amy Vinson Set Decorator Set Decorating Production Assistant 165 9000062
Samuel M Pactol Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000066
Michael Bomar Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000065
Michael D Valdes Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000064
Frank Piercy Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000063
Karen Frick Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000032
Missy Parker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000031
Jeffrey Beecroft Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
MC Hammer Song Performer ("U Can't Touch This") 120788 8000078
MC Hammer Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000077
Rick James Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000076
Mark Mansbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Stephen Cooper Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Ben Edelberg Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ben Proctor Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sebastian Schroeder Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Alonzo Miller Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000075
Racing Glaciers Song Performer ("First Light") 120788 8000074
Skot Suyama Song ("Daybreak") 120859 8000067
Lei Qiang Song Performer ("Moonlight Reflected On The Er-Quan Spring") 120788 8000066
Lei Qiang Song ("Moonlight Reflected On The Er-Quan Spring") 120859 8000065
Rodnae Da Boss Song Performer ("Dat Slap") 120788 8000064
Evangeline Wong Song ("Daybreak") 120859 8000068
Alto Tsai Song ("Daybreak") 120859 8000069
Racing Glaciers Song ("First Light") 120859 8000073
TJ Miller Song Performer ("Nasty Girl") 120788 8000072
TJ Miller Song ("Nasty Girl") 120859 8000071
Han Geng Song Performer ("Daybreak") 120788 8000070
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000008
David E Scott Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Cameron Birnie Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Stephen Burg Illustrator n/a 600 9000021
Robert Cox Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Rob Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Bobby Sayers Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000030
Morgan Hall Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000029
Hugo Santiago Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Bria Kinter Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000020
John Park Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Fausto Demartini Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Josh Nizzi Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Leah M Palen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Mark L Walters Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Patrick Faulwetter Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Stephen Messing Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Warren Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Steve Jung Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Jamie Alac Film Lab Technician(Imax) 120850 6000017
Ken Watanabe Voice Drift 475 1000065
John Goodman Voice Hound 475 1000064
Frank Welker Voice Galvatron 475 1000063
Peter Cullen Voice Optimus Prime 475 1000062
Robert Foxworth Voice Ratchet 475 1000066
John DiMaggio Voice Crosshairs 475 1000067
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Bay Director n/a 2 2000001
Reno Wilson Voice Brains 475 1000069
Mark Ryan Voice Lockdown 475 1000068
Teresa Daley Actor Assistant to Minister of Defense 1 1000061
Wu Gang Actor Chinese Minister of Defense 1 1000060
Candice Zhao Actor Woman In Elevator 1 1000053
Ray Lui Actor Motorcycle Owner 1 1000052
Winston Yeh Kingman Actor Hong Kong Man In Suit 1 1000051
Michael Wong Actor Hong Kong Police Chief 1 1000050
Li Jun Ting Actor Hong Kong Police Officer 1 1000054
Howard Y. Woo Actor Hong Kong Police Officer 1 1000055
Zhang Tianyu Actor Pangu Hotel Greeter 1 1000059
Eddie Chan Actor Hong Kong Police Officer 1 1000058
Ben Wang Actor Hong Kong Police Officer 1 1000057
Jingsheng Yu Actor Hong Kong Police Officer 1 1000056
Don Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tom De Santo Producer n/a 3 3000003
Christie Kwan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
K C Hodenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ilt Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
J J Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Max Sturgeon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Michael Saunders Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Ehren Kruger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Regan Riskas Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Mark Vahradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Brian Goldner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael Bay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Matthew Cohan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Dany Wolf Co-Producer (China / Wulong) 170 3000013
Longfei Liang Co-Producer (China) 170 3000012
Michael Kase Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
K C Hodenfield Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Kevin Kent Actor Cemetery Wind Team 1 1000049
Kenny Sheard Actor Cemetery Wind Team 1 1000048
Richard Riehle Actor Theater Landlord 1 1000017
Zou Shiming Actor Elevator Boxer 1 1000016
Han Geng Actor Convertible Passenger 1 1000015
Michael Collins Actor CIA Analyst 1 1000014
Patrick Bristow Actor Landlord's Grandson 1 1000018
Cleo King Actor Realtor 1 1000019
Richard Gallion Actor Air Force Operator 1 1000023
David Midthunder Actor Arctic Site Guard 1 1000022
Glenn Keogh Actor Arctic Site Foreperson 1 1000021
Calvin Wimmer Actor Realtor Client 1 1000020
Erika Fong Actor CIA Analyst 1 1000013
Charles Parnell Actor CIA Director 1 1000012
Jack Reynor Actor Shane Dyson 1 1000005
Nicola Peltz Actor Tessa Yeager 1 1000004
Kelsey Grammer Actor Harold Attinger 1 1000003
Stanley Tucci Actor Joshua Joyce 1 1000002
Titus Welliver Actor James Savoy 1 1000006
Sophia Myles Actor Darcy Tirrel 1 1000007
Thomas Lennon Actor Chief Of Staff 1 1000011
James Bachman Actor Gill Wembley 1 1000010
TJ Miller Actor Lucas Flannery 1 1000009
Li Bingbing Actor Su Yueming 1 1000008
Nick Horst Actor Air Force Technician 1 1000024
Kassem Gharaibeh Actor Wembley's Associate 1 1000025
Victoria Summer Actor Joshua's Assistant 1 1000041
Greg Anderson Actor Joshua's Assistant 1 1000040
Abigail Klein Actor Joshua's Assistant 1 1000039
Melanie Specht Actor Joshua's Assistant 1 1000038
Lin Po Hung Actor Attinger's Driver 1 1000042
Kevin Covais Actor Dorky Driver 1 1000043
Tyrone Smith Actor Cemetery Wind Team 1 1000047
Andrew Arrabito Actor Cemetery Wind Team 1 1000046
Mikal A Vega Actor Cemetery Wind Team 1 1000045
Blair Adam Baillio Actor Robot Thief 1 1000044
William Wang Actor KSI Worker 1 1000037
Wang Ying Actor KSI Greeter 1 1000036
Jessica Gomes Actor KSI Spokesmodel 1 1000029
Peter A. Kelly Actor KSI Guard 1 1000028
Yanis Kalnins Actor KSI Security Chief 1 1000027
Ed Welburn Actor KSI Executive 1 1000026
Andreas Beckett Actor KSI Scientist 1 1000030
Alexander Leeb Actor KSI Scientist 1 1000031
Woei Bee Actor KSI Factory Executive 1 1000035
Gene Shieh Actor KSI Factory Executive 1 1000034
Drew Wicks Actor KSI Robot Controller 1 1000033
Jamison Haase Actor KSI Robot Controller 1 1000032
Franny Stafford Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Anna Burd Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Taylor Li Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000075
Crystal Liao Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000074
Chris Chan Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000073
Elona Tsou Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000072
Sookyee Yap Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000076
Fanyi Liu Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000077
Yong Han Location Manager (China) 193 5000081
Changying Liu Location Manager (China) 193 5000080
Matt Wersinger Location Manager (China) 193 5000079
Sha Chen Production Coordinator (China) 162 5000078
Yi Li Line Producer (China) 161 5000071
Dan Xu Line Producer (China) 161 5000070
Sofaye Chan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000063
Matthew Tai Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000062
George Wong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000061
Tom Wong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000060
Lau Chor Chun Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000064
Jamie Ho Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000065
Kurt Cheung Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000069
Jaye Yau Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000068
Carr Tong Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000067
Water Hung Location Manager Location Unit Manager 193 5000066
Lijun Zhang Location Assistant Location Supervisor(China) 120947 5000082
Amy Ip Location Coordinator (China) 120877 5000083
Haydn Pazanti Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000010
Michael Klimchak Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
John Ellingwood Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
John Kairis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Walrus Howard Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000011
Justin Zaffiro Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000012
Zach Hilton Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000016
Stefan Sonnenfeld Color Timer Executive Producer/Colorist(CO3) 120921 6000015
Steve Freebairn Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000014
Chris Sloan Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000013
Brad Peterman Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator Pursuit Camera Operator 239 6000005
Bin Luo Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000087
Bing Li Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000086
Yalong Fu Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000085
Xi Feng Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000084
Scott Wang Assistant Director (China) 163 5000088
Cassius Vaz Production Manager (Prime Focus World) 305 5000089
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Amir Mokri Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Otto Mak Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000059
Debbie Lam Location Manager n/a 193 5000058
Nick Jamison Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Kent Jackson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Sarah Goller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Brian L Fairley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Marc Meeks Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Manny Padilla Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Michael Wesley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Marcus Q Quandt Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Zach Quemore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Kayla Porvaznick Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Edward J Eberwine III Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Al Cohn Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Marc Zakalik Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Dave Buehrle Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Brianna Hoskins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
James Crowley Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Douglas Dresser Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
John Crowley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Christian Salazar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Adam Boor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
David Rumble Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Brian K. Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Kenneth Mercier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Joe Fong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000051
Ralph Chau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000050
Lemon Liu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000049
Sylvia Liu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000048
Sophia Shek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000052
Stanley Chan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000053
Debra James Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000057
Feyon Li Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000056
Paul LaZebnik Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000055
Michelle Lo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000054
Steven Ng Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000047
Connie Cheung Production Manager n/a 305 5000046
Danielle Weber Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Aisling Warren Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Vernon Smith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Teresa Sabatine Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Kristin Dombroski Location Coordinator Location Department Coordinator 120877 5000041
Kevin Houlihan Production Manager Digital Asset Manager 305 5000042
Ivan Lam Production Manager n/a 305 5000045
Chen On Chu Line Producer n/a 161 5000044
Joshua Sankar Production Manager Digital Asset Manager 305 5000043
Nyma Yeung Set Designer n/a 202 9000079
Nino Tin Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000080
Brian J Rock Construction Foreman Construction Purchaser 277 21000008
David Gabrielli Construction Foreman Locations Foreperson 277 21000007
Thomas E Lifsey Construction Foreman Locations Foreperson 277 21000006
John J Slove Jr. Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000005
Javier Carrillo Jr. Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000009
Jonathan Badillo Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000010
Jim Heritage Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000014
James E Day III Construction Foreman Tool Technician 277 21000013
Edward M. Finch Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000012
Ty Beck Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000011
Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Robert M Hagman Construction Foreman Mill Foreperson 277 21000003
Bruce Mang Fan Lung Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Cheung Ka Fung Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Lou Ching Man Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Adrian Chung Kwok Hei Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Chim Siu Ling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Ng Wing Sum Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Mark Weber Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000002
C Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Shing Ho Wa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Kong Fu Keung Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Bryan R Buckler Welder Welding Supervisor 121059 21000015
Reid Meagher Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000016
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000012
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000011
Garry Cooper Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000010
Craig Tex Barnett Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000009
Jeffrey D Knott Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000013
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000014
Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Buyer 250 23000017
Andy Weder Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000016
Eric Rylander Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000015
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000008
Mark Hawker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
John Dugan Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000999
Zhou Feng Fang Construction Coordinator (China) 276 21000018
Michael Chau Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000017
Ryan Steinhouse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Supervisor ILM Visual Effects Producer 249 23000004
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor ILM Animation Supervisor 120918 23000003
Law Yee Man Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Chan Sheung Chi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Alan D'Antoni Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Fernando Chien Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mark Chavarria Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Joe Dryden Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alice Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Laura J King Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Kase Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Allen Jo Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jake Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Darryl Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tamiko Brownlee Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Guo Liu Assistant Accountant (China) 120950 16000031
Xia Yang Accountant Location Accountant(China) 120802 16000030
Maisy Chan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000029
Man Fong Production Accountant n/a 282 16000028
Liu Wang Assistant Accountant (China) 120950 16000032
Dichao Wu Assistant Accountant (China) 120950 16000033
Helena Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Matt Allmen Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Luis Raul Alcocer Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Mike Gunther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Theo Kypri Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Paul Short Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jeffrey P. Schwan Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Alex Schoenauer Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Matt Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Bruce Law Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000040
Travis Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Cheryl M Wheeler Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jose L Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000030
David Rowden Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Dan Mast Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Josh Lakatos Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Cole McKay Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chris Morena Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mic Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Ho Sung Pak Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Tarah Paige Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Robert Bell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Doug Smythe CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000087
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000084
Dean Head Visual Effects n/a 419 23000083
David Black 3-D Artist 3D Production Assistant 120965 23000082
Doug Sutton CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000088
Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000089
Dave Dally Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Terry Chostner Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Michael Balog Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Josh Land 3-D Artist 3D Production Assistant 120965 23000081
Mack Robinson 3-D Artist 3D Data I/O Technician 120965 23000080
Dawn Marquette 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Editor 120965 23000073
Wayan Palmieri 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Editor 120965 23000072
Latham Robertson 3-D Artist 3D 1st Assistant Editor 120965 23000071
Craig Tanner 3-D Artist 3D Editor 120965 23000070
Phelicia Sperrazzo 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000074
Chris Gaede 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Coordinator 120965 23000075
Lucas De La Torre 3-D Artist 2D / 3D VFX Artist 120965 23000079
Matthew Brooks 3-D Artist 3D Database Manager 120965 23000078
Jerry Steele 3-D Artist 3D Pablo Artist 120965 23000077
Alicia Drury 3-D Artist Junior 3D Coordinator 120965 23000076
Rene Garcia Jr. Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Emily Williams Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000111
Laura Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000110
Kevin Field Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000109
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000108
David Fogler Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000112
Danielle Rubin Visual Effects VFX Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic/Singapore) 419 23000113
Shawn Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000117
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000116
Kyle Dunlevy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000115
Mark Wahlberg Actor Cade Yeager 1 1000001
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000107
Aaron Wilson Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
David Meny Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Sean Mackenzie Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Matt Lee Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
John Hansen Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Andy Proctor Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Anthony Rispoli Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Alan Travis Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Peter Tan Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Steven Sauers Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Oopie Parraco 3-D Artist 3D Producer 120965 23000069
Chi Shui Tim Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000068
Dewaldt Hicks Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Richard O Helmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
David Jackson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Ross Kerziner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Kent Kay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
John E Gray Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Robert Graham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Lou Carlucci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Steven Bunyea Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Cindy Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Randy Fitzgerald Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Grande Gonzalez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Roland Fullajtar Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Armando Franco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Carl Lipson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Scott Purcell Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000059
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000058
Huan Phan Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Artist 249 23000057
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Artist 249 23000056
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000060
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/Singapore) 249 23000062
Alex Jeager Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000067
Jeff Sutherland Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000066
Doug Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000065
Doug Smythe Visual Effects Supervisor CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000064
Chris Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Artist 249 23000055
Jill Ambrosino Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Coordinator 249 23000054
Jeffrey Albert Wischnack Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Thomas Tate Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Mark Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Bryan Wohlers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000053
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Ross Young Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Ruben Ferguson Assistant Accountant Location 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000027
Fiona Landreth Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000026
Yiotis Panayiotou Hair Stylist (to Ms. Myles) 120799 13000026
John Villanueva Hair Stylist (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120799 13000025
Yolanda Toussieng Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000024
Kathy Jeung Makeup Artist (to Ms. Li) 120801 13000023
Lumas D Hamilton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Jules Holdren Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Heidi Chun Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Rachel Kong Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Polly Chan Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Kitty Chau Cheuk Wai Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000029
Nuria Sitja Makeup Artist (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120801 13000022
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Amelia Buhrman Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Deborah Zimmerman Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Sarah Yellin Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Antonio Almaraz Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000010
Ivory Stanton Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000014
Tyra Youland Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000015
Evan Schoenbrun Costumes Costumes Production Assistant 120828 13000019
Katie Cheline Costumes Costumes Production Assistant 120828 13000018
Fahima Atrouni Tailor n/a 120990 13000017
John Yehia Atrouni Tailor n/a 120990 13000016
Jack Tung Costume Supervisor (China) 120895 13000033
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
David Bach ADR Supervisor (E2) 219 14000017
Ralph Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(E2) 120939 14000016
Jason Jennings Sound Effects Editor (E2) 327 14000015
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor (E2) 327 14000014
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(E2) 120939 14000018
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor (E2) 221 14000019
Lee Gilmore Sound Editor Conform Sound Editor(E2) 229 14000023
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor (E2) 222 14000022
George Pereyra Assistant Sound Editor (E2) 222 14000021
Joel Erickson Assistant Sound Editor (E2) 222 14000020
Csaba Wagner Sound Effects Editor (E2) 327 14000013
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor (E2) 327 14000012
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000005
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000004
Erik Aadahl Sound Editor Sound Editor/Designer 229 14000003
Ethan Van Der Ryn Sound Editor Sound Editor/Designer 229 14000002
Jeffrey J Haboush Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000006
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor (E2) 327 14000011
Tobias Poppe Sound Designer (E2) 120915 14000010
John Marquis Sound Designer (E2) 120915 14000009
Kevin Summers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Beverly J Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Lorraine Crossman Costumer (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120880 13000008
Robert McGee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Ruth Lambert Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000006
Michelle Lee Casting Background Casting Coordinator 179 10000010
Joe Ngai Casting Background Casting Assistant 179 10000011
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000005
Jeff Rodgers Supervisor Safety Coordinator 120845 11000004
Dr. James Economou Supervisor Safety Supervisor 120845 11000003
Zoe Thompson Background Casting (China) 121114 10000012
Ben Pollack Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Liz Lidwitzke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Candy Fung Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000084
Karen Lau Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000083
Andy Au Lead Person n/a 120957 9000082
Sit Hiu Yan Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000081
Sherrie Dai Art Director (China) 183 9000085
Sammy Chow Assistant Art Director (China) 315 9000086
Denise Chamian Casting Director