Step Up All In (2014)

Step Up All In
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Drama, Romance, Sequel, Music
Keywords 3-D, competition, dance, franchise, Las Vegas, Nevada, Step Up (franchise)
Status Awaiting Release
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alexander Marlowe Song ("Mariachi Noodle") 120859 8000016
Dan DiPrima Song ("Mariachi Noodle") 120859 8000015
Zombie Bank Song Performer ("Mariachi Noodle") 120788 8000017
DDP Song Performer ("10-Hut Booty") 120788 8000039
Celestina Aladekoba Song ("Turn It Up") 120859 8000041
Celestina Aladekoba Song Performer ("Turn It Up") 120788 8000044
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Eliza Pollack Zebert ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog / ADR Editor 120939 14000020
Jason Vanstone Foley Artist Foley Dance Artist 223 14000021
Tim O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Scott Wolf Sound FX Editor 120816 14000013
Nancy MacLeod Sound FX Editor 120816 14000014
Ezra Dweck Sound FX Editor 120816 14000015
Pernell L Salinas Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Trent Richmond Foley Editor n/a 221 14000024
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording Mixer (JRS Productions) 120856 14000027
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer (JRS Productions) 120856 14000028
Tim Hoagland Rerecording Mixer Rerecording Mix Technician(JRS Productions) 120856 14000029
Katie Zadorozniak Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000026
Randy Wilson Foley Editor Foley Dance Editor 221 14000025
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR Voice Casting (The Loop Squad) 2515 14000030
David A Whittaker Sound FX Editor 120816 14000012
Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting (The Loop Squad) 2515 14000031
Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Daniel S Irwin ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Dennis Rhoden Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist(Las Vegas) 120799 13000064
Stephanie Aguilar Makeup Artist (Las Vegas) 120801 13000063
Jason Bennett Hair Hair - Wig Master(Las Vegas) 120794 13000065
Chantal Perry Hair Assistant (Las Vegas) 120989 13000066
Kerry Lacy Hair Assistant (Las Vegas) 120989 13000067
Jessica Reid Makeup Artist (Las Vegas) 120801 13000062
Karen Stevens Makeup Artist (Las Vegas) 120801 13000061
Ayanna James Costumes Costume Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120828 13000057
Susan Simone Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist(Las Vegas) 120801 13000058
Dorota Hines Makeup Artist (Las Vegas) 120801 13000059
Jen Rose Makeup Artist (Las Vegas) 120801 13000060
Nicole Langan Hair Assistant (Las Vegas) 120989 13000068
Jacqueline Arellanes Hair Assistant (Las Vegas) 120989 13000069
Tony Torino Sound Sound Utility(Las Vegas) 120816 14000007
R Steven Evans Boom Operator (Las Vegas) 215 14000006
Odin Benitez Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000008
Michael Szakmeister ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog / ADR Editor 120939 14000009
Julie Feiner ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Doug Schulman Production Sound Mixer (Las Vegas) 120555 14000005
Kyle Petty Audio Audio Playback 120810 14000004
Dale Karlsen Costumer (Las Vegas) 120880 13000999
Kelly Zombor Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Ian Ferguson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Tysen Schieber Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000003
Daniel Booko ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000032
Hollis Hart ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000034
Jeff Kuzyk Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Ryan Ketchum Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Donald Thorsness Electrician Board Operator 450 15000016
Getan "Gates" Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000017
Nelson Caseley Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000018
Bruce N Borland Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Yves Bernadette Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Tyler Guenther Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
John Dekker Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Craig Jones Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000010
Randy Jablonka Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Nathan Allen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Trevor Fast Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Chris Mayhugh Dolly Grip (Las Vegas) 264 15000027
Jason Selsor Grip (Las Vegas) 365 15000028
Mynor Priesing Grip (Las Vegas) 365 15000029
Eric Pool Grip (Las Vegas) 365 15000030
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip (Las Vegas) 264 15000026
Adam Neas Best Boy Grip (Las Vegas) 265 15000025
David Bowie Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Garth Duncan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Ken Decker Generator Operator n/a 363 15000023
Alex Klabukov Key Grip (Las Vegas) 263 15000024
Bippin Kumar Sammy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Amrit Bawa Grip n/a 365 15000006
Juan Pacheco ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Nick Rutherford ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000042
Jamie Starr ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000043
Lily Nicksay ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Natalia Castellanos ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000038
Christina "Chrissy" Banks Costumes Costume Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120828 13000056
Alex Mandelberg ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Mark Sussman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
Alain Mesa ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
Kristin Steigerwalt ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000044
Walter Jones ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000045
Michael Hrycan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Darin Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Virgile Dean Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Nicholas Dent Grip n/a 365 15000005
Finn King Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Khanya Mkhize ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000050
Warren Sroka ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000046
Alvaro Orlando ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000047
Jesse Vilinsky ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000048
Jessie Coblentz ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000049
Chrystee Pharris ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000033
Amporn Smith Tailor Cutter / Fitter(Las Vegas) 120990 13000055
Doug Lloyd Marketing SVP, Theatrical Marketing(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000028
John Fu Marketing SVP, Theatrical Marketing(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000027
Paula Kupfer Marketing SVP, Worldwide Promotions & Consumer Products(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000029
Carl Pedregal Head of Production SVP, Head Of Feature Post Production(Summit Entertainment) 120889 11000030
Mark W McCoy Post Production Vice President, Feature Post Production(Summit Entertainment) 121124 11000031
Danielle DePalma Marketing EVP, Digital Marketing(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000026
Julie Fontaine Executive EVP, Worldwide Theatrical Publicity(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000025
Charlyn Adkins Executive Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000021
Amy Tillman Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000022
Marc Shapiro Executive Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000023
Tim Palen Marketing Marketing Officer(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000024
Kathy Chasen-Hay Post Production Visual Effects Executive(Summit Entertainment) 121124 11000032
Carter Armstrong Music Executive Executive In Charge Of Film Music(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000033
Soyon An Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bryan Pennington Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Perri Kimono Key Costumer n/a 351 13000002
Patricia Hargreaves Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Grace Keating Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Timothy Ralston Executive Screening Operations Executive(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000039
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance(Summit Entertainment) 121155 11000038
Lenny Wohl Music Executive General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000034
Trevon Kezios Music Executive (Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000035
Chris Brown Music Executive Music Budget Supervisor(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000036
Karen Sidlow Music Executive Manager, Music Business Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000037
Philip J Strina Executive Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000020
Deborah Chiaramonte Executive Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000019
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Julie Goldman Casting (Las Vegas) 179 10000008
Jina Jones Creative Executive Creative Executive, Production & Development(Summit Entertainment) 120932 11000002
Sheryl Goodhead Sales Feature Sales(Technicolor) 121175 11000005
Robert G. Friedman Executive in Charge Co-Chairman, Motion Picture Group(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000006
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Nicola Anderson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Coreen Mayrs Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Heike Brandstatter Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
Robyn Owen Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Cera Ziegler Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Michael Paseornek Executive in Charge President, Motion Picture Production(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000007
Jina Jones Executive in Charge Creative Executive, Production & Development(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000008
Cara Smiczek Finance Production Finance Coordinator(Summit Entertainment) 121155 11000015
Patricia Laucella Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000016
Robert Melnik Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000017
John Biondo Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000018
Jon Kuyper Production Executive (Summit Entertainment) 118216 11000014
Amir Cohen Supervisor Supervisor Of Production(Summit Entertainment) 120845 11000013
Mark Pedante Finance Vice President, Production Finance(Summit Entertainment) 121155 11000009
Jeff Dash Finance Vice President, Production Accounting(Summit Entertainment) 121155 11000010
Curtis A Miller Production Executive Vice President, Production(Summit Entertainment) 118216 11000011
Bree Bailey Supervisor Supervisor Of Production(Summit Entertainment) 120845 11000012
Rena C Campbell Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000005
Jenny Bernice Kolodka Set Costumer Set Supervisor 121008 13000006
Benita Dibdin Seamstress Supervisor Seamstresses 121057 13000039
Denise Cullen Seamstress Supervisor Seamstresses 121057 13000038
Cindy Barlow Makeup n/a 353 13000040
Nikita Pennock Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000041
Darlene Brister Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000042
Janice Swayze Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Gail L Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Evelyn Leung Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Diane Nosella Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Tennille Oppen Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Marco Daxton Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Ladan Mojallal Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000043
Linda Jones Hair n/a 120794 13000044
Anita King Set Costumer (Las Vegas) 121008 13000051
Josalene Ginn Costumer (Las Vegas) 120880 13000052
Elizabeth Markosyan Wardrobe Draper(Las Vegas) 120823 13000053
Levon Markosyan Seamstress Supervisor Tailor / Seamstress(Las Vegas) 121057 13000054
Diana Eden Set Costumer (Las Vegas) 121008 13000050
Lori Ayala Read Key Costumer (Las Vegas) 351 13000049
Emma Clarke Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000045
Sharon Mosley Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000046
Sharon Markell Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000047
Rinaldo Ferrato Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000048
Lenah Hama Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Patrick Gray Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Danise Lee Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Coco Lamontagne Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Susan McGillvrey Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Kathy McPhie Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Kati Ilona Metcalfe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Jesse Judd Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Nancy Hare Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Marnie Ander Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Erin Da Roza Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Susan Davis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Valerie Fawkes Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Helena C Prentice Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Stephanie Jones Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000019
Erica Bluhm Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Gerry Centanni Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Grace Delahanty Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Alev Giannubilo Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Maryam Asgari Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Scott Moffat Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Elizabeth Abate Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Nora Phillips Pedersen Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Emily Wyss Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Sarah Steeves Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Jesse Johnson Grip (Las Vegas) 365 15000031
Gabriel Kaczorowski Grip (Las Vegas) 365 15000032
Eric Mayervich Driver n/a 273 25000020
Kevin Sissons Driver n/a 273 25000019
Todd McConkey Driver n/a 273 25000021
Hans J. Lehnert Driver n/a 273 25000022
Miroslaw Syta Driver n/a 273 25000023
Richard Vanderkuip Driver n/a 273 25000018
D'Arcy Faulkner Driver n/a 273 25000017
Brian Hughes Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Thea Brown Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000014
Marianna Gardis Driver n/a 273 25000015
Don Kennedy Driver n/a 273 25000016
Andrew Zych Driver n/a 273 25000024
George M Fennell Driver n/a 273 25000025
Brent Kennay Coordinator Maintenance Person 528 25000034
Graham Blacklock Medic Background First Aid 120966 25000033
Justin Folger Production Secretary (Las Vegas) 367 25000035
Alicia Murphy Travel Coordinator Travel Assistant(Las Vegas) 121042 25000036
Kent Richards Office Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 120909 25000037
Jack Osterbeck Medic First Aid 120966 25000032
Richard Thompson Medic First Aid 120966 25000031
Monty Everall Driver n/a 273 25000026
P Jones Driver n/a 273 25000027
Steph Schwan Driver n/a 273 25000029
Bud Waterman Driver n/a 273 25000030
Dave Kennedy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Bob Dennett Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Tom Archer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Supervisor(Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120928 23000028
Hanjoo Jeong Visual Effects FX Artist(Atmosphere Visual Effects) 419 23000027
Bryan Korenberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kristin Shanski Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Haida Harper Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Rahul Pokharkar Matchmove Artist 3D Matchmover(Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120657 23000026
Peter McGowan Matchmove Artist 3D Matchmover(Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120657 23000025
Justin Reimer Compositor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120626 23000021
Adam De Bosch Kemper 3-D Artist (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120965 23000022
Brendon Morfitt Visual Effects 3D Modeller(Atmosphere Visual Effects) 419 23000023
Tobin Taplin 3-D Artist (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120965 23000024
Esteban Matinata Property Master (Las Vegas) 120805 24000004
Rex Morganstern Assistant Property Master (Las Vegas) 120969 24000005
Galen Fletcher Assistant (to Ms. Sie) 120820 25000007
Sunja Knapp Assistant (to Mr. Shankman) 120820 25000008
Tom Kuljurgis Assistant (to Ms. Gibgot) 120820 25000009
Christopher Livingston Assistant (to Ms. Gibgot) 120820 25000010
Jeff Clarke Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Kenzie N. Fisher Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Lucas Wolf Stand-In (for Sean) 121015 25000001
Julia Mulberry Stand-In (for Andie) 121015 25000002
Brandi Alexander Stand-In Female Utility Stand In 121015 25000003
Mark Sweatman Stand-In Male Utility Stand In 121015 25000004
Adero Tuere Office Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 120909 25000038
Sonia Torres Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 275 25000039
Jennifer Needham Assistant (to Mr. Friedman/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000072
Rachel Scheer Assistant (to Mr. Friedman/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000071
Deborah Ortega Assistant (to Mr. Wachsberger/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000073
Nirokhi Raychaudhuri Assistant (to Mr. Feig/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000074
Kyle Benn Assistant (to Mr. Paseornek/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000075
Paul Diaz Production Concierge(Technicolor) 120824 25000070
Lorne Moon Medic Set Medic(Las Vegas) 120966 25000069
James P Lujano Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000065
Anthony Olmos Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000066
Phil Coppola Driver Camera Car Driver(Las Vegas) 273 25000067
Keith A Jones Medic Set Medic(Las Vegas) 120966 25000068
Shantelle Cardella Assistant (to Ms. Milton/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000076
Chris Mello Coordinator Senior Credits Coordinator(Summit Entertainment) 528 25000077
Steve Hassenpflug Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000084
Rick Nicholson Security Security Captain 120951 26000001
Peter Cummings Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator(Cleared by Ashley Inc.) 120879 26000002
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared by Ashley Inc.) 120879 26000003
Rona Rapadas Assistant (to Mr. Armstrong/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000083
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000082
Karina Garcia Assistant Credits Assistant(Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000078
Allyson Kloster Assistant (to Ms. Laucella/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000079
Christine Young Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000080
April Stewart Assistant (to Ms. Chiaramonte & Mr. Strina/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000081
Paul Jones Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000064
James Cantoni Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000063
Timothy R. Sweeney Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000047
Benjamin Laue Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000046
Steve Humphrey Transportation Coordinator (Las Vegas) 271 25000048
William Hauer Transportation Captain (Las Vegas) 272 25000049
Leslie Slaughter Transportation Captain (Las Vegas) 272 25000050
Aaron Francesconi Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000045
Mike Cabrales Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000044
Ryan Hailey Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000040
Geraldo Iglesias Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000041
Eric Williams Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000042
Dustin Dubreuil Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas) 371 25000043
John D Hight Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000051
Dan Weber Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000052
Charles H. Ping Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000059
Ron Robart Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000060
Gary Johnson Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000061
Mac Di Rosario Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000062
Michael Gribnau Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000058
Dan Lazzaretto Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000057
Mark Callaghan Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000053
Chris Coleman Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000054
Elvis Pidsosny Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000055
Julia Sagan Driver (Las Vegas) 273 25000056
Krishna Ram Compositor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120626 23000020
Arslan Naqvi Compositor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120626 23000019
Annie Doyon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Leanne Orchard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lisa Naude Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sara Forest Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Saba Akbarishandiz Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Adam Barnum Engineer Dimmer Operator(Las Vegas) 120938 15000063
Mike Silverberg Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000062
Brian Pace Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000058
Hunter Langley Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000059
Jim Barnum Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000060
Leslie Freud Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000061
Rebecca Rees Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Christopher Scott Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Jamal Sims Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Dondraico Johnson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000003
Phillip Chbeeb Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000004
Parris Goebel Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000005
Anna Meagann Parson Accounting Clerk (Las Vegas) 121044 16000013
Kevin Bowe Payroll Accountant (Las Vegas) 121020 16000012
Amanda Sutton Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Renee Hines Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
David Muscatine Production Accountant (Las Vegas) 282 16000010
Jennifer Winter Assistant Accountant (Las Vegas) 120950 16000011
Eric Sandlin Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000057
Daniel Varian Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000056
Tony Nakonechnyj Gaffer (Las Vegas) 268 15000040
Michael M Pagan Engineer Flight Head Tech(Las Vegas) 120938 15000039
Kevin J Lanke Best Boy Electric (Las Vegas) 259 15000041
Damien Collier Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000042
Christopher Codd Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000043
Nazariy Hatak Grip Technocrane Grip(Las Vegas) 365 15000038
David L Goodman Engineer Technocrane Operator(Las Vegas) 120938 15000037
Anthony Mollicone Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Las Vegas) 120944 15000033
Ted Kennedy Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Las Vegas) 120944 15000034
Jamie Franta Rigging Grip (Las Vegas) 120944 15000035
Charles Tollefson Rigging Grip (Las Vegas) 120944 15000036
Gina Mette Dorman Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000044
Mario Campuzano Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000045
Richard Seaman Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000052
Joshua Stern Rigging Gaffer (Las Vegas) 120937 15000053
Jason C Fitzgerald Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric(Las Vegas) 121127 15000054
Jamil "J" Taylor Rigging Electrician (Las Vegas) 120958 15000055
Sonic Veal Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000051
Scott Romsos Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000050
Raleigh Vaughn Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000046
Chris "Cat" Thompson Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000047
Corby Seitles Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000048
Matthew Burns Electrician (Las Vegas) 450 15000049
David 'Kid David' Shreibman Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000006
Nolan Padilla Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000007
Clayton Orr Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000003
Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000002
Kurt F Jackson Special Effects Special Effects Set Lead 168 23000004
Kim Mortensen Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000005
Kevin Andruschak Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator / Assistant 168 23000006
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Frank Sweeney Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Las Vegas) 120903 22000008
Richard Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Jack Osterbeck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Graham Blacklock Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Karen Sweeny Craft Service (Las Vegas) 120903 22000007
Kent Summers Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator / Assistant 168 23000007
Patrick Koch Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator / Assistant 168 23000008
Lawren Bancroft-Wilson Visual Effects Producer (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 243 23000015
Denise Tam Visual Effects Coordinator (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120760 23000016
Jeremy Kehler Compositor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120626 23000017
Rolph Thomas Compositor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 120626 23000018
Andrew Karr Visual Effects Supervisor (Atmosphere Visual Effects) 249 23000014
Tony Meister Graphics n/a 120826 23000013
William C Storms Special Effects Special Effects Machinist 168 23000009
John Lenard Special Effects Special Effects Machinist 168 23000010
Don Sadler Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000011
Brady Erickson Titles Main Titles 120825 23000012
Heather Smythe Chef (Serrano Catering) 121045 22000003
Len Antonation Chef (Serrano Catering) 121045 22000002
Kye Walstrom Stunts Stunt Cab Driver & Stunt Rigger 240 19000003
Rorelee Tio Stunt Double (for Jenny Kido) 120980 19000002
Curt Bonn Stunt Coordinator Stunt Rigger Coordinator 120804 19000004
Darryl Quon Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000005
Ron Braun Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000006
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Charlotte O'Sullivan Choreographer Andie Dance Double 120803 17000012
Brandon Shaw Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000008
Cyrus "Glitch" Spencer Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000009
Chris Granitz Choreographer Sean Dance Double 120803 17000010
Nicolas Jelmoni Choreographer Sean Dance Double 120803 17000011
David Alexander Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000007
Shaun Magee Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000008
Tavis Gogal Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator (Las Vegas) 276 21000007
Dave Rozo Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson(Las Vegas) 277 21000008
David Lee Chef (Serrano Catering) 121045 22000001
Theron T. Layne Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Michel Rheault Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Steve Hassenpflug Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000009
Rob Maier Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Thomas Hunt Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Johnny Dale Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000003
Richard Mento Casting n/a 179 10000001
Armando Abarca Lead Person (Las Vegas) 120957 9000034
Ken MacAlpine Location Scout Scout 311 5000020
Christopher Baudat Location Scout Scout 311 5000019
Rachael Fortier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Gurjit S Chohan Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000023
Crystal Williams Assistant Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 194 5000018
Maya Toews Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Laura Obenaus Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Shane Tanny Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Spencer Hon Lui Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Lei Leng Ong Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Nick Fletcher Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000024
Joel Kennedy Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000025
Jennifer Kornelson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000032
Dylan Rockandel Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000033
Dustin Shea Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000034
Desmond Haddock Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000035
Erica Fabian Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000031
Paul Kalkman Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000030
Janice Yip Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000026
Brian McGee Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000027
Jennifer Adamson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000028
James Giddy Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000029
Karen Pelrine Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Michele MacInnes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Bob Hayward Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Matt Smith Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David Garrett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Meredith Milton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jamal Sims Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Scott Speer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
David Nicksay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Adam Shankman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Erik Feig Producer n/a 3 3000003
Patrick Wachsberger Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jon M. Chu Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
John Swetnam Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Duane Adler Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Beth Mercer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Monty Bannister Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Sean Meade Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Anand Kanna Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Christy Dimmig Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Suzan Derkson-McLeod Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
David Nicksay Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Chris Foss Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Rich Cowan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Eddy Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jonathan M Watson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000036
Montague Rudolph Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000037
Junichi Hosoi Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam 239 6000005
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Robin Lindala Camera Operator Assistant "B" Camera 239 6000006
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga Camera Operator Assistant "B" Camera 239 6000007
Preston Cook Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000008
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Trig Singer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Melody L Moses Assistant Director (Las Vegas) 163 5000063
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 120842 5000064
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 120842 5000065
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Greg Fox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
David Lourie Camera Operator Assistant "C" Camera 239 6000010
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
James Dittiger Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Rob Seebacher Camera Stills Assistant 120798 6000019
Scott Steyns Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000020
Robert Brunelle Camera 3D Tech 120798 6000016
David West Camera Rig Tech 120798 6000015
Dan Robinson Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000011
Adam Van Steinburg Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000012
Simon Jori Film Lab DIT 120850 6000013
Jeff W. Rios Camera Stereographer 120798 6000014
Stacy Solomon Assistant Production Coordinator (Los Angeles) 192 5000062
Kimberly Hayes Assistant Production Coordinator (Las Vegas) 192 5000061
Alexa Gygax Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000045
Kevin Anderson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000044
Galen Fletcher Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000046
Doris Donnenberg Production Supervisor (Las Vegas) 307 5000047
Scott August Assistant Director (Las Vegas) 163 5000048
Mohamed Hussain Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000043
Kelsey Landels Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000042
Michael Paik Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000038
Lucy Vandereyk Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000039
Sean Young Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000040
Sarah Pester Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000041
Sherry Gunderman Script Supervisor (Las Vegas) 191 5000049
Ron Carr Location Manager (Las Vegas) 193 5000050
Chevis D. Sneed Jr. Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120947 5000057
Kayla B. Carr Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120947 5000058
Nick Rufca Production Coordinator (Las Vegas) 162 5000059
Amy Murphy Production Coordinator (Las Vegas) 162 5000060
Deshan Evans Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120947 5000056
Mark Gaffney Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120947 5000055
Murray Miller Location Manager n/a 193 5000051
Eddie Fickett Assistant Location Manager (Las Vegas) 194 5000052
Ted Kim Assistant Location Manager (Las Vegas) 194 5000053
Michele Urbina Location Coordinator (Las Vegas) 120877 5000054
Jennifer Gibgot Producer n/a 3 3000001
Trish Sie Director n/a 2 2000001
Peter Newman Actor Interviewer 1 1000034
Allie Meixner Actor Dancing Bachelorette 1 1000033
Patricia Mayen-Salazar Actor Maid 1 1000035
Graeme Duffy Actor Ad Agency Executive #1 1 1000036
Jill Morrison Actor Ad Agency Executive #2 1 1000037
Fulvio Cecere Actor Uncle (Pizza Place) 1 1000032
Tae Helgeth Actor Kido's Aunt 1 1000031
Fiona Vroom Actor Assistant Stylist 1 1000027
Laura Soltis Actor Stylist 1 1000028
Anthony Joseph Actor Bellman #2 1 1000029
Yoshiharu Hashimoto Actor Kido's Uncle 1 1000030
Christie Laing Actor Hotel Executive 1 1000038
Aason Nadjiwan Actor Voodoo Dancer 1 1000039
Phillip Chbeeb Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000046
Bianca Brewton Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000047
Tony Bellissimo Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000048
Josue "Beast Mode" Figueroa Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000049
Nolan Padilla Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000045
Marc Inniss Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000044
Hayden Fong Actor Voodoo Dancer 1 1000040
Mackenzie Green Actor Voodoo Dancer 1 1000041
Chelsee Albo Actor Fire Dancer 1 1000042
Carly Louth Actor Fire Dancer 1 1000043
Leah Christian Actor Model #1 1 1000026
Viv Leacock Actor Bartender (Club) 1 1000025
Christopher Scott Actor Hair 1 1000009
Mari Koda Actor Jenny Kido 1 1000008
Luis Rosado Actor Monster 1 1000010
Chadd Smith Actor Vladd 1 1000011
Facundo Lombard Actor Marcos Santiago 1 1000012
David 'Kid David' Shreibman Actor Chad 1 1000007
Stephen Stevo Jones Actor Jasper 1 1000006
Briana Evigan Actor Andie 1 1000002
Adam G Sevani Actor Moose 1 1000003
Misha Gabriel Actor Eddy 1 1000004
Stephen Boss Actor Jason 1 1000005
Martin Lombard Actor Martin Santiago 1 1000013
Parris Goebel Actor Violet 1 1000014
Jana Vankova Actor Robot Girl 1 1000021
Jenny Dailey Actor Grim Knight's Hot Twin #1 1 1000022
Jayme Rae Dailey Actor Grim Knight's Hot Twin #2 1 1000023
Elizabeth Weinstein Actor Casting Agent 1 1000024
Jay Brazeau Actor Mr. McGowan 1 1000020
Frank Crudele Actor Boris 1 1000019
Cyrus "Glitch" Spencer Actor Gauge 1 1000015
Alyson Stoner Actor Camille 1 1000016
Izabella Miko Actor Alexxa Brava 1 1000017
Karin Konoval Actor Ana 1 1000018
Brandy Lamkin Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000050
Brittany Sugarman Actor MOB Dancer 1 1000051
Martine "Cherry" Bruneau Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000083
Axelle "Ebony" Munezero Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000082
Marc Antoine Millette Actor Petronas Dancer 1 1000084
Stephane Charbonneau Actor Petronas Dancer 1 1000085
Olivier Blais Actor Petronas Dancer 1 1000086
Vincent "Torpedo" Poirier Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000081
Mecdy "Venom" Jean-Pierre Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000080
Derek Rice Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000076
Ian Arcudi Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000077
Saxon Fraser Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000078
Handy "Monstapop" Yacinthe Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000079
Max Paradise Actor Petronas Dancer 1 1000087
Eric Ardila Quinonez Actor Petronas Dancer 1 1000088
Cam Nguyen Actor Poreotics Dancer 1 1000095
Charles Nguyen Actor Poreotics Dancer 1 1000096
Chad Mayate Actor Poreotics Dancer 1 1000097
Justin "Jet Li" Valles Actor Poreotics Dancer 1 1000098
Lawrence Devera Actor Poreotics Dancer 1 1000094
Dean Placzek Actor Tech-Stylz Dancer 1 1000093
Eric "Zig" Martel Actor Tech-Stylz Dancer 1 1000089
Mathieu "Lost Child" Dumoulin Actor Tech-Stylz Dancer 1 1000090
Daniel Morrison Actor Tech-Stylz Dancer 1 1000091
Mark Siller Actor Tech-Stylz Dancer 1 1000092
Nicolas Begin Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000075
Lorena Liebman Actor Blueprint Dancer 1 1000074
Nicholas Stewart Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000058
Gui C. Greene Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000059
Jeffery "Machine" Mccann Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000060
Jesse Lee "Casper" Brown Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000061
Raymond "Prada" G Cham Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000057
Kim Marko Germar Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000056
Celestina Aladekoba Actor Celestina 1 1000052
Brandon Shaw Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000053
Emilio "Millie" Dosal Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000054
Comfort Fedoke Actor Grim Knight Dancer 1 1000055
Janick Arseneau Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000062
Julie Dombrowski Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000063
Lorella Boccia Actor Sweet Beaches Dancer 1 1000070
Kenny Mugisha Actor Sweet Beaches Dancer 1 1000071
Brian Yang Actor Sweet Beaches Dancer 1 1000072
Teya Wild Actor Sweet Beaches Dancer 1 1000073
Tiger Kirchharz Actor Sweet Beaches Dancer 1 1000069
Adrienne May Chan Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000068
Sara Holmes Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000064
Erika Kurata-Prevost Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000065
Marina Bastarache Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000066
Edith Collin-Marcoux Actor Divine Intention Dancer 1 1000067
Manolo Rojas Steadicam Operator Cam / Steadicam Operator(Las Vegas) 232 6000021
Michael Fitzmaurice Camera Operator (Las Vegas) 239 6000022
Hardwell Song Performer ("Spaceman") 120788 8000127
Robbert Van De Corput Song ("Spaceman") 120859 8000126
Shockbit Song ("I'm A Psycho") 120859 8000128
Keith Bykoff Song ("I'm A Psycho") 120859 8000129
Deep Tweakers Song Performer ("I'm A Psycho") 120788 8000130
Dirtcaps Song Performer ("Hands Up") 120788 8000125
Carlo Lio Song ("Hands Up") 120859 8000124
Hakan Wirenstrand Song ("Twice") 120859 8000120
Little Dragon Song Performer ("Twice") 120788 8000121
Danny Groenenboom Song ("Hands Up") 120859 8000122
Max Oude Weernink Song ("Hands Up") 120859 8000123
Dexter Tortoriello Song ("Lost In Blue") 120859 8000131
Houses Song Performer ("Lost In Blue") 120788 8000132
Sanders Lawrence Song ("Gangsta's Paradise") 120859 8000139
Coolio Song ("Gangsta's Paradise") 120859 8000140
Coolio Song Performer ("Gangsta's Paradise") 120788 8000141
Stevie Wonder Song Performer ("Pastime Paradise") 120788 8000142
Doug Rasheed Song ("Gangsta's Paradise") 120859 8000138
Stevie Wonder Song ("Gangsta's Paradise") 120859 8000137
Patrick Okogwu Song ("Earthquake") 120859 8000133
Labrinth Song ("Earthquake") 120859 8000134
Mark T Williams Song ("Earthquake") 120859 8000135
Labrinth Song Performer ("Earthquake") 120788 8000136
Erik Bodin Song ("Twice") 120859 8000119
Fredrik Kallgren-Wallin Song ("Twice") 120859 8000118
Dwayne Carter Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000099
Andre Brown Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000098
Raymond "Sarom" Diaz Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000100
Tyrone Kelsie Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000101
Gerard Pache Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000102
Sean Anderson Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000097
Michael Vincent Aiello Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000096
Bobby Brown Song Performer ("Every Little Step") 120788 8000089
Thomas Theron Song ("Skippin") 120859 8000093
Timothy Jamahli Thomas Song ("Skippin") 120859 8000094
Theodore Thomas Song ("Skippin") 120859 8000095
Marco Rodriguez Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000103
Nicholas Warwar Song ("My Homies Still") 120859 8000104
Gnarls Barkley Song Performer ("Run") 120788 8000111
Esjay Jones Song ("Sweat, Sugar, Dance And Voodoo") 120859 8000115
Esjay Jones Song Performer ("Sweat, Sugar, Dance And Voodoo") 120788 8000116
Yukimi Nagano Song ("Twice") 120859 8000117
Keith Mansfield Song ("Run") 120859 8000110
Thomas Callaway Song ("Run") 120859 8000109
Lil Wayne Song Performer ("My Homies Still") 120788 8000105
Ricky Luna Song ("Fight The Chaos") 120859 8000106
Shockbit Song Performer ("Fight The Chaos") 120788 8000107
Danger Mouse Song ("Run") 120859 8000108
Thomas Pentz Song ("Revolution") 120859 8000143
Morten Olsen Song ("Revolution") 120859 8000144
Sandra Smolski Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000021
Scott Calderwood Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000020
Shelly Surette Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000022
Greg A Coombs Greensman Greensperson 201 9000023
Darcy Wyness Greensman Greensperson 201 9000024
Ed Lefebvre Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Johnny Lopez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Scott Bourgeouis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Jim Wyber Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Denise Hignell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Sharon Falck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Mike Hayward Greensman Greensperson 201 9000025
Shawn Tucker Greensman Greensperson 201 9000026
Shannon MacIntyre Art Department Coordinator (Las Vegas) 195 9000033
Ryan Guzman Actor Sean 1 1000001
Eric Kagan Art Department Swing(Las Vegas) 120843 9000035
Eva Firshein Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Las Vegas) 165 9000036
Halina Siwolop Set Decorator (Las Vegas) 165 9000032
Jeff Mossa Art Director (Las Vegas) 183 9000031
Barry Kootchin Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000027
Billie-Jo Thomson Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000028
Maggie Anne Boucher Painter Lead Paint 200 9000029
Rena Van Steele Painter Stand By Paint 200 9000030
Adrian August-Keating Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Mike Jovanovski Dresser Dresser 120967 9000012
Quin Pearson Song ("Hands Up In The Air") 120859 8000155
Andrew Hurley Song ("Back To Earth") 120859 8000152
Jeremy "JHawk" Hawkins Song ("Hands Up In The Air") 120859 8000156
Wacka Flocka Flame Song ("Rage The Night Away") 120859 8000161
J. Sikora Song ("Rage The Night Away") 120859 8000162
Patrick Stump Song ("Back To Earth") 120859 8000151
Joseph Trohman Song ("Back To Earth") 120859 8000150
Kai Song ("Revolution") 120859 8000145
Hussain Somani Song ("Revolution") 120859 8000146
Diplo Song Performer ("Revolution") 120788 8000147
Pete Wentz Song ("Back To Earth") 120859 8000149
Steve Aoki Song Performer ("Rage The Night Away") 120788 8000163
Devorah Herbert Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Michael Lilley Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000008
Racquel Roper Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Emma Campbell Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000010
Lee Campbell Set Decorator Assistant Decorator 165 9000011
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Janice Clements Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
James Philpott Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Hamish Purdy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark Yates Lead Person n/a 120957 9000004
Cristian Arizaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Antonio "LA" Reid Song ("Every Little Step") 120859 8000088
Kenneth "Babyface" Edmonds Song ("Every Little Step") 120859 8000087
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance And Legal Services Provider(Summit Entertainment) 120781 8000005
Nikki Triplett Music Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 206 8000004
Toko Nagata Music Music Clearance And Legal Services Provider(Summit Entertainment) 120781 8000006
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestration 120781 8000008
Ryan Svendsen Music Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 206 8000003
Buck Damon Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Ben Howdeshell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Anthony Rosc Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Craig Price Editor (Modern VideoFilm) 172 7000004
Jeff Cardoni Music n/a 120781 8000001
Adam Clemens Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000009
Cenda Kotzmann Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000010
Christophe Audoly Song ("Self Confidence") 120859 8000020
Dehousy Song Performer ("Self Confidence") 120788 8000021
M&C Song Performer ("Self Confidence") 120788 8000022
Selwyn Bougard Song ("Judgement Day") 120859 8000023
Mael Docin-Julien Song ("Self Confidence") 120859 8000019
Charly Prioux Song ("Self Confidence") 120859 8000018
Justin Moshkevich Score Recording Scoring Engineer(Igloo Music) 120840 8000011
Jason LaRocca Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000012
Damian Joseph Kulash Jr. Song ("I Won't Let You Down") 120859 8000013
OK Go Song Performer ("I Won't Let You Down") 120788 8000014
Niven Howie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Carl Moore Camera Producer(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000046
Joey O'Donnell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000030
Jeph Folkins Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000029
Joshua Mellinger Camera 3D Camera Tech(Las Vegas) 120798 6000031
Christopher Morales Camera CPG Trainee / Camera Utility(Las Vegas) 120798 6000032
John Betancourt Camera Operator Edge Arm(Las Vegas) 120798 6000033
Dennis Rogers Steadicam Operator Assistant "C" Camera(Las Vegas) 232 6000028
Jordan Hristov Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000027
Stewart Whelan Camera Operator (Las Vegas) 239 6000023
Richard Moriarty Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000024
Matt Blea Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000025
D J Harder Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Las Vegas) 233 6000026
Lev Yeustraton Camera Edge Tech(Las Vegas) 120798 6000034
Bobby Hatfield Film Lab DIT(Las Vegas) 120850 6000035
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Digital Data Conform(Technicolor) 120850 6000042
Carrie Oliver Film Lab Digital Data Conform(Technicolor) 120850 6000043
Nancy Fuller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000044
Gregg Garvin Colorist Preview Colorist(Modern VideoFilm) 120920 6000045
Mike Sowa Film Lab Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120850 6000041
Maja Zdanowski Dailies Dailies Supervisor(Cosmic Post Inc.) 120999 6000040
Peter Iovino Still Photographer (Las Vegas) 120485 6000036
Gaylen Nebeker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Las Vegas) 120899 6000037
Tayadora Englot Film Lab Lead Lab / OFA 3 120850 6000038
Tim Hedden Dailies Dailies Colorist(Cosmic Post Inc.) 120999 6000039
Method Man Song ("Judgement Day") 120859 8000024
Method Man Song Performer ("Judgement Day") 120788 8000025
Zeds Dead Song Performer ("Demons") 120788 8000070
Zachary Rapp-Rovan Song ("Demons") 120859 8000069
Joe Young Song ("The Spark") 120859 8000071
Mark Maxwell Song ("The Spark") 120859 8000072
Afrojack Song ("The Spark") 120859 8000073
Dylan Mamid Song ("Demons") 120859 8000068
Kraak & Smaak Song Performer ("Squeeze Me") 120788 8000067
Ben Westbeech Song ("Squeeze Me") 120859 8000063
Mark Kneppers Song ("Squeeze Me") 120859 8000064
Oscar De Jong Song ("Squeeze Me") 120859 8000065
Wim Plug Song ("Squeeze Me") 120859 8000066
Afrojack Song Performer ("The Spark") 120788 8000074
Kenny Werner Song ("Let's Have A Taste") 120859 8000075
Pitbull Song ("Do It") 120859 8000083
Omar Tavarez Song ("Do It") 120859 8000084
S. Wishkoski Song ("Do It") 120859 8000085
Pitbull Song Performer ("Do It") 120788 8000086
Jake One Song ("Do It") 120859 8000082
Andrew M Cohen Song ("Do It") 120859 8000081
Denis Jasarevic Song ("Torture") 120859 8000076
Eric Krasno Song ("Torture") 120859 8000077
Dave Gutter Song ("Torture") 120859 8000078
Gramatik Song Performer ("Torture") 120788 8000079
Norma Jean Toney Song ("Squeeze Me") 120859 8000062
Heinz Kiessling Song ("Hot Tomato") 120859 8000061
Bobby Simmons Jr. Song ("How You Do That") 120859 8000035
Heinz Buchold Song ("Cheek To Cheek") 120859 8000036
Pura Vicente Hernandez Entenza Song ("Que Rico Mi Tubao") 120859 8000040
Bianca Raquel Chew Song ("Turn It Up") 120859 8000042
Jesse McMullen Song ("How You Do That") 120859 8000034
B.O.B Song Performer ("How You Do That") 120788 8000033
Pharrell Williams Song ("Lapdance") 120859 8000026
Chad Hugo Song ("Lapdance") 120859 8000027
Gene Thornton Jr. Song ("Lapdance") 120859 8000028
NERD Song Performer ("Lapdance") 120788 8000029
G'harah P K Degeddingseze Song ("Turn It Up") 120859 8000043
Bianca Raquel Chew Song Performer ("Turn It Up") 120788 8000045
C2C Song Performer ("Down The Road") 120788 8000052
Linda Martinez Song ("Tango") 120859 8000056
Eric Mayo Song ("Outshine") 120859 8000059
Alexander Marlowe Song Performer ("Outshine") 120788 8000060
Sylvain Richard Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000051
Thomas Le Vexier Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000050
Kevin Double Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000046
Pierre Forestier Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000047
Arnaud Fradin Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000048
Guillaume Jaulin Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000049
Andrew Glavina Sign Writer Sign Writer / Fabricator 121107 9000037
Synopsis
Miami street dancer Sean Asa moves to Hollywood with visions of fame and fortune, only to discover the almost insurmountable odds of making it in the professional dance world. But when the new dance crew he forms with the beautiful and headstrong Andie West reaches the final rounds of a high-stakes reality TV competition in glittering Las Vegas, he has a shot at finally making his dreams come true-if he can set aside old loyalties and long-time rivalries and just do what he loves most: dance.