Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb (2014)

Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sequel
Keywords 2010s, British, franchise, funny, historical, museum, Night at the Museum (franchise), relic/artifact, sequel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Warren Hendriks Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Coll Anderson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000003
Steven Tether Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000016
Kurt Bruun Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ty Gibson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Sachin G Siddaramaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Cristina Falcon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Vaimiti Guedson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Meena Ibrahim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Renganath K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Yann Dupont Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Ivy Ho Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Kapil Dev Anand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Debaprasad Bhowmik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
K Durai Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Chris Arnott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Francesc Camos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Debanjan Das Chowdhury Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
David Crispino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Auguste Chang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Benjamin Cavarretta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Alexander Kew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Arun Raj Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Piyush Pareekh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Sivakumar Padala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Joseph Oyem Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Amber NG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Kristin Pratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Velmurugan Rajamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Yury Rudakov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Lukka Nageswara Rao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Catherine Mullan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Ganesh Lamkhade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Santosh Dey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Uday Aleti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Antonios Magdalinidis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Jobin Michael Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Leon McCormick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Sheik Mansoor Gani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
David Major Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Priya Kotian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Lawrence Zalasky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Peter May Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Bharath Mannem Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Rob Maisonet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Krishnamoorthy Madhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Jojan Moitheen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Puneeth P B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Anooj Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Chaitanya Limaye Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Félix Lafontaine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Alex Jenyon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Rose Ibiama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
David Hirst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Ivo Grigull Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Marc Joubert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
David Kenley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Vijaya Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Thirumal Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Christine Krumpholz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
Scott Knapp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Ratheesh Paninjayath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Satyaki Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
SrinivasReddy Thippireddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Nagavenkata Talupula Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Harshal Sudhakar Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Prasanna Vantagodi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Rohan Vaz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Nico Sanghrajki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Arun Paul Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Shelley Welch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Divya Vijay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Arvind Sond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Priya Sinha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Balaji Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Sudeep Ramasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Rajesh Ragunath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Taylor Potts Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Midhun S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Shuchi Singhal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Brad Share Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Amy Sendon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Danny Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Bertrand Bry-Marfaing Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Christopher Antoniou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Paul Wren Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000388
Alex Lama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
James Hood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
James Burke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Andrew Bain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Cynthia Richards Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000387
Nishaanth M. P. Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000386
Andrea Kistler Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000379
Carlos Hombrebueno Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000378
Alex Carr Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000377
Lauren Walker Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000376
Vamsi Maduri Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000380
Wahid Reza Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000381
Amanda Knight Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000385
Manon Ih Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000384
Ann Chow Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000383
Olivia Warren Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000382
Mark Manca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Narendra Garware Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Justin Brekke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Erik De Boer Animation Director (Method Studios) 740 23000412
Prajakta Nandlaskar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Arek Komorowski Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000421
Andrew McPhillips CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000420
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000419
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000418
Ricardo Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Bibu Binoy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Nick Whiteley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Lincoln Savio Fernandes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Mark Bortolotto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Alex Reinach Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000375
Catherine Mcquaid Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000374
Dar Hicks Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000344
Julian Butterfield Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000343
Peter Ji Zheng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Jin Xie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Kevin Waldbauer Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000345
Steve Collins Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000346
Steve Knight Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000350
Ian Binnie Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000349
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000348
Corie Tornack Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000347
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Vinesh Vijayan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Varun Sreekanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Fabio Siino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
John-Mark Gibbons Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Alex Tang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Sendhil Varadharajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Priyanshu Uniyal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Garnet Harry Visual Effects SPFX Buyer 419 23000351
Seth Maury Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000352
Aditya Kadam Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000367
Alexandra Greene Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000366
Siddharth Bhagwat Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000365
Gabe Van Bergen Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000364
Nadia Lohan Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000368
Skye Radies Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000369
Rakesh Kali Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000373
Anita Ho Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000372
Pauline Burns Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000371
Aude Vitrant Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000370
Surendra Nath Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000363
Kiran Kumar P Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000362
Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000356
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects (MPC) 419 23000355
Jan Dubberke 2-D Artist (MPC) 120987 23000354
Laura Schultz Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000353
Megan Danderfer Visual Effects (MPC) 419 23000357
Jennifer Fairweather Visual Effects (MPC) 419 23000358
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000361
Lysiane De Nadaillac Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000360
Dallis Anderson Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000359
Anand Seshadri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Stefan Erenhaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000104
Julia Flanagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
Scott Eade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Kunal Dhawan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Michael Gomes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Nalini Kallam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Jijesh Jose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Sherin Jacob Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Mike Hsu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
Steve Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Madhu Bandla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
Ramesh Badi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Graham Ashworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Eric Andrusyszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
Gregoire Beccucci Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Swamy Bogaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
Allison Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Vittorio Cantatore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Simon Butler Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Jeremy Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Ashwani Patel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Jagadeesh Gundu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Shanoj NP Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Andy Phillips Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Rajaneekar Konyala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Karl Rosner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Gabor Reikort Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Sean Ray Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Balaji Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Aravinda NB Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Baburajan MV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Loic le Goff Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Manoj Kunder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
Sharan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
Francesco Lupo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Dhanjee Maheshwary Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Mirzha Mohamed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
David McPhail Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Rehin Mathew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Himarama Mandali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Sathyaraj A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000056
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000055
Rajavel Loganathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000054
Seng Lau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000053
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000057
Myles McNeil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000058
Aline Nordmark Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000062
Appalaraju Nali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000061
Rajesh Murthy Digital Artist (MPB) 121022 23000060
Vardhana Mogeri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000059
Vijay Kumar T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000052
Amit Kumar Kolay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000051
Christopher Hogstead Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000044
Karolina Hardinger Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000043
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000042
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000041
John Iskandar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000045
Alexander John Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000046
Ram Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000050
Balaji KP Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000049
Aslam Khader-Hayath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000048
Vijaysarathi Kalaya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000047
Praneeth P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000063
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000064
Nathan Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000080
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000079
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000078
Sridharan Srinivasan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000077
Johan Vaagstedt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000081
Vipin Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
Karthik Yendluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
Remo Wieland Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Ryan Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000076
Ranjeet Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000075
Vasant Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000068
Ankit Priya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000067
David Pedroza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000066
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000065
Mahesh Ravilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000069
Sandeep Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000070
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000074
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000073
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000072
Steve Robertson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000071
Arun Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Masahiro Sawada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Mike Schmidt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Subhasish Saha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Mathias Royrvik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Shane Richards Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Michael Shapcotte Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Dorota Sikorska Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Faizal Taher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Chris Sokalofsky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Trilok Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Vijaylakshmi N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Fitra Nagara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Pravanjan Mohanty Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Ramakrishna Medi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Satisha P Y Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Benjamin Rabaste Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Daniel Pomares Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
Sandeep Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Ramani P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Kunal Thapar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Kondal Thupally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Paco Castillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Adriano Calafiore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Michael Bovberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Gopalakrishna Bhat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Ben Cole Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Yi Shen Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 345 23000422
Chems Drouich Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Anurag Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Gopinath Damodaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
John Barrigar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Srikar Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Stephen Wagner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Kabir Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Doug Zablocki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Abijith Aranneri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Carlos Acevedo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Ian Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Gowtham Mani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Ramachandra Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Kim Yong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Michael Wilde Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Alphy Anto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Vivekanandan B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Kyle Botha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Aaron Barlow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Gurdip Bains Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Yuvaraj Vinayakam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Saphir Vendroux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Saurabh Shenai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
Jainesh Shah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Ken Steel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Srinivasa Raju T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Bhanu Varma Kalidindi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
Lenin Thota Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
Geeta Thapar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Rakesha C.R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Stefano Carta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Kolby Krook Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Taeyoung Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Eswaran Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Jay Joshi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Suprith Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Suneel Kumar P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Suryakanta Mahunta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Filippo Maccari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Elizabeth Lily Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Davide La Sala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Benoit Huguet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Barry Dempsey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Claudio Clamente Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Barish Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Tatsuya Dobashi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
William J Earl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Thomas Helman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Ricardo Gomez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Mark Gelfuso Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Lince Francis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Prabhu G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Paul Jordan Visual Effects Supervisor Creature TD(Method Studios) 249 23000424
Demitre Garza Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000680
Brian Hajek Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000681
Rob Olsson Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000679
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000678
Natsuko Kiksaki Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000677
Drew Huntley Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000682
Chris Cabrera Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000683
Chris Roff Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000687
Ryan Kuba Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000686
Ashish Dani Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000685
Michael Amasio Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000684
Josh Singer Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000676
Edson Williams Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000675
Daniel Pettipher Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000668
James Stone Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000667
Peter Averston Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000666
Rebecca Holdstock Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000665
Dan Bartolucci Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000669
Yuki Uehara Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000670
David Levine Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000674
Jeremiah Sweeney Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000673
Allison Paul Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000672
William Barkus Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000671
Graeme Baitz Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000688
Christopher Elke Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000689
Stuart Allan Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Designer(Proof Inc) 419 23000705
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Supervisor(Proof Inc) 419 23000704
Alyssa Zarate Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000703
Mike Rhone Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000702
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Designer(Proof Inc) 419 23000706
Michael Cawood Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Animator(Proof Inc) 419 23000707
Raji Kodja Compositor Postvis Compositor(Proof Inc) 120626 23000711
Javier Gallego Compositor Postvis Compositor(Proof Inc) 120626 23000710
Brian Yu Compositor Postvis Compositor(Proof Inc) 120626 23000709
Javier Zumaeta Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Animator(Proof Inc) 419 23000708
Steve Kazun Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000701
Alan Christoffersen Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000700
John Fukushima Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000693
Ralph Maiers Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000692
Julien Stuart-Smith Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000691
Richard Mahon Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000690
Richard Patterson Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000694
Dan Weir Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000695
David Windhorst Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000699
Kenton Rannie Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000698
Brian Hanable Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000697
Kristen Leigh Branan Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000696
Alex Webb Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000664
Jane Paton Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000663
Robert Jackson Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000632
Oliver Andranghi Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000631
Zave Jackson Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000630
Lindsay Thompson Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000629
Maickel Quinet Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000633
Sawan Thakrar Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000634
Sule Bryan-Hurst Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000638
Diane Kingston Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000637
Venetia Penna Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000636
Greg Malkin Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000635
Manesh Shafiei Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000628
Wayne Kennedy Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000627
Som Shankar Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000620
Laurie Murdoch Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000619
David Corral Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000618
Michelle Winze Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000617
Joe C. D’Amato Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000621
Andrew Pavell Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000622
Grace Thompson Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000626
Lorraine Rozon Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000625
Jonathan Gerber Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000624
Marissa Stajk Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000623
Andrew Kinnear Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000639
Kim Ranzani Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000640
Monica Verdu Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000656
Gustaf Nilsson Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000655
Saeed Faridzadeh Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000654
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000653
Laurence Chong Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000657
Konstantinos Pontikidis Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000658
Bruno Fernandez Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000662
Benoit Legros Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000661
Richard Boyle Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000660
Andrew McGregor Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000659
Dan Harrod Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000652
Matt Boyer Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000651
Ollie Weigall Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000644
Will Phillips Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000643
Minal Mistry Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000642
Martin Bohm Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000641
Murray Gale Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000645
Jo De Mey Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000646
Sebastian Ness Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000650
Sophie Beck Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000649
Jason Summersgill Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000648
Francesc Macia Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000647
Tracey Gibbons Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000713
Joana Powell Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000714
Daniel Cox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Michael Merritt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Brittani Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Arthur Shepherd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Ray Dell Coordinator Stand By Stagehand 528 25000039
Cain Lee Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000040
Sara Vander Horn Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000044
Ramona Sadiq Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000043
Nikki Sabben Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000042
Dean Porter Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000041
Michaela Marini Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Siggy Stone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Queenie Law Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000026
Richard Mayencourt Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000025
Robert Steeves Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
John Mayervich Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Richard Thompson First Aid n/a 121170 25000027
Helen Swanwick-Thorpe Coordinator n/a 528 25000028
Frank Owen Transportation Coordinator Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000032
Rob Holloway Transportation Coordinator Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000031
Alex Campbell Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000030
Sofia Guiotto Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Billy Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000045
Rick Shine Coordinator Surveyor 528 25000046
Keith Macinnes Security n/a 120951 26000002
Wayne Chaput Security n/a 120951 26000001
Kelsey Fonda Assistant (to Mr. Levy) 120820 25000999
Jon Gower Coordinator Surveying Team 528 25000059
Ryan Locke Security n/a 120951 26000003
Abdul Rashid Security n/a 120951 26000004
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Linda Gamble Publicity Publicist 120789 29000002
Lorraine Jamison Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Matt Davis Security n/a 120951 26000005
Aron Merritt Coordinator Surveying Team 528 25000058
Daniel Moore Coordinator Surveying Team 528 25000057
Arusha Baker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
George MacDonald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Kerry Clark Transportation Parking Coordinator 120992 25000048
Ali Rossiter Assistant (to Mr. Levy) 120820 25000047
Amanda Cheng Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Cary Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Pete Kreinbihl Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000056
Kevin Flynn Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Richard Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000054
Samantha Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Jim Eaton Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Jerad Blacklock First Aid n/a 121170 25000021
Wesley Hamby Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000006
Tyler Page Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000005
D Martin Myatt Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Spencer Louttit Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
David Fisher Property Master Props Master 120805 24000008
Tonja Schurmann Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000009
Alan Bailey Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000013
David Dickinson Props Props Hand 120817 24000012
Sean Leishman Props Props Stand By 120817 24000011
Dean Fisher Props Props Stand By 120817 24000010
David Dowling Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Raju Rvvn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000999
Ian Mclure Visual Effects Artefact Scan Technician 419 23000718
Nikul Patel Visual Effects Artefact Scan Technician 419 23000717
Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Artefact Scan Technician 419 23000716
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000715
Richard Harris Visual Effects Artefact Scan Technician 419 23000719
Pasquale Greco Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000720
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000724
Viet Luu Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000723
Chris Jordan Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000722
Fred Buchholz Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23000721
Mike Rawlings Props Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Peter Gelfman Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000015
Sarah Rayner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Lindsay Mcjannett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Cullman Hedges Assistant (to Mr. Wilson) 120820 25000012
Rebecca Erwin Spencer Assistant (to Mr. Williams) 120820 25000011
Susy Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Dustin Abram Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Mike Sandyke First Aid n/a 121170 25000020
Graham Blacklock First Aid n/a 121170 25000019
Joel Cyr Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Steven Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Katie Pruitt Assistant (to Mr. Stiller) 120820 25000010
Sarah Lin Assistant (to Mr. Stiller) 120820 25000009
Adam Bryant Stand-In (Teddy) 121015 25000002
Brad Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ruth Deleon Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000017
Ana Katherina Drechsler Property Master n/a 120805 24000016
Stephanie Moore Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Magdalena Kaczorowska Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Lindsey Spaulding Assistant (to Ms. McLaglen) 120820 25000008
Emily Morris Assistant (to Mr. Levine) 120820 25000007
Marco Leone Assistant (to Mr. Levy) 120820 25000006
Kiel Servideo Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Levy) 120820 25000005
Karen N Sickles Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000616
Carrie Grace McLay Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000615
Josh Huitema Software Engineer Technical Developer(Method Studios) 121071 23000487
Crawford Doran Software Engineer Technical Developer(Method Studios) 121071 23000488
Spencer Dinney Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000486
Steve Des Roches Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000485
Michelle Ross Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000484
Derik Gokstorp Software Engineer Technical Developer(Method Studios) 121071 23000489
Tyson Brochu Software Engineer Technical Developer(Method Studios) 121071 23000490
Holly Pavlik Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000494
Kirsten Meekison Visual Effects Production(Method Studios) 419 23000493
Jamie Erickson Visual Effects Production(Method Studios) 419 23000492
Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Production(Method Studios) 419 23000491
Hiroko Watanabe Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000483
Jeannie Hee Jin Kim Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000482
Brett Dix Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000475
Adam Zanotto Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000474
Charlotte Jacobson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000473
Danny Brittain Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000472
Owen Williams Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000476
Esdras Prudente Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000477
Jamie Kawano Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000481
Philip Lücke Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000480
Danielle Norgate Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000479
David Elices Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000478
Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000495
Shayna Banag Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Method Studios) 419 23000496
Ahmad Akkaoui Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studio) 419 23000512
David Gilligan-Cook Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studio) 419 23000511
Karen Shipman Visual Effects Resource Management(Method Studio) 419 23000510
Naomi Stopa Visual Effects Resource Management(Method Studio) 419 23000509
Anika Mahmud Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studio) 419 23000513
Geoff Harvey Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studio) 419 23000514
Roula O’Regan Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studios) 419 23000518
Kim Plate Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studios) 419 23000517
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studios) 419 23000516
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Pipeline(Method Studio) 419 23000515
Alan Chuck Visual Effects Resource Management(Method Studios) 419 23000508
Lucas Kusmirek Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000507
Zane Harker Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000500
Kristine Romasanta Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Method Studios) 419 23000499
Tristan Rettich Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Method Studios) 419 23000498
Samuel Eichner Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Method Studios) 419 23000497
Dylan Lundquist Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000501
Jason Gray Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000502
Joe De Michelis Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000506
Vincent Cheung Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000505
Scott Parker Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000504
Chi Pham Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000503
Thijs Noij Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000471
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000470
Mike Mulock Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000439
Stephen Clee Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000438
Lisa Wang Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000437
Mohammad Sadeh Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000436
Amy Lu Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000440
Caleb Ashmore Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000441
Russell Smith Visual Effects Rigger(Method Studios) 419 23000445
Rakesh Sandhu Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000444
Eric Zhang Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000443
Paulo Welter Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000442
Andrew Chang Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000435
Peter Hart Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000434
Marco Recuay Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000427
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000426
Sandra Balej Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000425
Marco Firme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000040
Dan Finnegan Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000428
Daniel Mizuguchi Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000429
Blair Tennessy Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000433
Nicole Smith Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000432
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000431
Ian Sorensen Visual Effects Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000430
Sara Hansen Visual Effects Cloth TD(Method Studios) 419 23000446
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000447
Ed Holdsworth Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000463
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000462
Alexander Koehl Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000461
Michel Samreth Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000460
Andy Mower Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000464
Cha Min Hyun Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000465
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000469
Marijn Eken Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000468
Andrew Brooks Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000467
Jayme Vandusen Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000466
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000459
Sanghun Kwon Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000458
Marcos Shih Visual Effects DMP Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000451
Christine Lan Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000450
Mohammad Rastkar Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000449
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000448
Jadrien Cousens Visual Effects DMP Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000452
Colin Ebbeson CGI Artist CG Generalist(Method Studios) 120986 23000453
Bradey Strong Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000457
Christian Emond Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000456
Casey Rolseth Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000455
Randy Ui CGI Artist CG Generalist(Method Studios) 120986 23000454
Sonia Vazquez Visual Effects Facility Services(Method Studios) 419 23000519
Louise Bonar Visual Effects Facility Services(Method Studios) 419 23000520
Joseph Spano Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000584
Tamara Mitchell Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000583
Jan Gloeckner Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000582
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000581
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000585
Heidrun Tinna Haraldsdottir Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000586
Jason Knight Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000590
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000589
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000588
Kathrin Muller Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000587
Christopher Rickard Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000580
Jack Evans Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000579
Oliver Seemann Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000572
Mat Gibson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000571
Sam Nixon Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000570
Pete McGowan Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000569
Reina Sparks Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000573
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000574
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000578
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000577
Sai Win Myint Oo Visual Effects Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000576
Jeremy Hampton Visual Effects Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000575
Egbert Reichel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000591
Jessica Tue Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000592
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000608
Stephen Sloan Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000607
Jo Lockman Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000606
Nico Dufort Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000605
Simon Davidson Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000609
Melissa Cell Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000610
Austen Armus Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000614
Darren Williams Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000613
Tracy Watada Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000612
Sheik Ghafoor Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000611
Jesse Craven Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000604
Joni Williams Visual Effects Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000603
Jessica Wan Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000596
Pau Rocher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000595
Michelle Korczak Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000594
Natalia Diaz Orrego Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000593
Anand Dorairaj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000597
Kiran Menon Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000598
Victor Rodriguez Visual Effects Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000602
Adrian Rivera Lozano Visual Effects Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000601
Camilla Renate Moen Visual Effects Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000600
Randy Ruan Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000599
Emmanuel De Lange Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000568
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000567
Landon Medeiros CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000536
Howard Cabalfin CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000535
John Sparks CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000534
Krista McLean CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000533
Frankie Stellato CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000537
Eric Kasanowski CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000538
Brian Zheng Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000542
Brian Rust Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000541
Evan Kwan Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000540
Nathalie Gonthier Thomas Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000539
Juan Pablo Allgeier CGI Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000532
Claude Martins Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000531
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000524
Lou Pecora Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000523
Joann Nielsen Visual Effects Facility Services(Method Studios) 419 23000522
Ysolde Malahoff-McLeod Visual Effects Facility Services(Method Studios) 419 23000521
Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000525
David Fox Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000526
Daniela Giangrande Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 345 23000530
Timothy Nassauer CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000529
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director Animation Director(Digital Domain) 740 23000528
Paul George Palop Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000527
Dave McLean Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000543
Laurel Smith Visual Effects Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000544
Simon Yuen Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000560
Tobias Ott Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000559
Eugene Jeong Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000558
Nathan Budarick Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000557
Damon Milman Visual Effects Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000561
Rafe Sacks Visual Effects Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000562
Jon Aghassian Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000566
Viki Chan Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000565
Christopher Nichols Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000564
Lina Hum Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000563
Barringer Fox Wingard III Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000556
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000555
Shahar Levavi Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000548
Rusty Gray Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000547
Anouchka Farrenc Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000546
Buck Buckley Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000545
Scott Paquin Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000549
Gregory LaSalle Visual Effects Motion Capture Technician(Digital Domain) 419 23000550
Anto Juricic Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000554
Damien Abdool Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000553
Geoff Wedig Visual Effects Motion Capture Technician(Digital Domain) 419 23000552
Ken Pearce Visual Effects Motion Capture Technician(Digital Domain) 419 23000551
James Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000423
Sathya Dhandapani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000038
Christian Demassy Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Lee Salo Illustrator n/a 600 9000030
Richard Beech Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Denyse Nelson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Andrea Dance Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Gwendolyn Margetson Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Frederic Amblard Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
Sarah Contant Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Trinh Vu Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Matthew Gatlin Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Celine Lampron Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Andrei Mahankov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Sandra Blimke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Jim Campbell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Cody Larson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Dennis Simard Dresser n/a 120967 9000015
Cindy Rose Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000014
Kevin Kasper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Rob Woolcox Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jean-Luc Grenier Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Justin Morgan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Adrian Patterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Scott Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Lucie Tremblay Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Susan Connor Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Nikolai Voltchok Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Serge Mozhnevsky Sculptor n/a 120910 9000052
Vladimir Lusnikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
Zoe Cattell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
Edward B Skade II Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Gerald D’onofrio Sculptor n/a 120910 9000060
Christopher Hopkins Sculptor n/a 120910 9000059
Daniel Engle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000058
Duncan Crawford Sculptor n/a 120910 9000057
John Masztalar Sculptor n/a 120910 9000050
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000049
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Brent Lambert Set Designer n/a 202 9000041
Kris Bergthorson Set Designer n/a 202 9000040
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000043
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000044
Oshy Fielder Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000048
Marc Aubin Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000047
Judith White Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000046
Carie Wallis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000045
Elizabeth Roberts Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000013
Audra Neil Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000012
Bjorn Ulvaeus Song ("Dancing Queen") 120859 8000029
Frederick Loewe Song ("Camelot") 120859 8000028
Alan Jay Lerner Song ("Camelot") 120859 8000027
The Clash Song Performer ("London Calling") 120788 8000026
Stig Anderson Song ("Dancing Queen") 120859 8000030
Abba Song Performer ("Dancing Queen") 120788 8000031
David Foster Song ("Got To Be Real") 120859 8000035
David Paich Song ("Got To Be Real") 120859 8000034
Cheryl Lynn Song ("Got To Be Real") 120859 8000033
John Ottman Song ("Opening From X2") 120859 8000032
Joe Strummer Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000025
Paul Simonon Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000024
Martin Garrix Song Performer ("Wizard") 120788 8000017
Jobke Heiblom Song ("Wizard") 120859 8000016
Martijn Garritsen Song ("Wizard") 120859 8000015
Bernard Herrmann Song ("The Murder") 120859 8000014
Jay Hardway Song Performer ("Wizard") 120788 8000018
Dino Fekaris Song ("Shake Your Groove Thing") 120859 8000019
Mick Jones Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000023
Topper Headon Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000022
Peaches & Herb Song Performer ("Shake Your Groove Thing) 120788 8000021
Frederick Perren Song ("Shake Your Groove Thing") 120859 8000020
Cheryl Lynn Song Performer ("Got To Be Real") 120788 8000036
Frankie Previte Song ("(I've Had) The Time Of My Life") 120859 8000037
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Nigel Evans Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Catherine Ircha Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Gregory A. Berry Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Peter Lando Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Marianne Kaplan Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000011
Scott Calderwood Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000010
Callum Webster Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Stevo Bedford Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Martin Whist Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tiësto Song Performer ("Let's Go") 120788 8000048
Jennifer Warnes Song Performer ("(I've Had) The Time Of My Life") 120788 8000041
Bill Medley Song Performer ("(I've Had) The Time Of My Life") 120788 8000040
Donald Markowitz Song ("(I've Had) The Time Of My Life") 120859 8000039
John DeNicola Song ("(I've Had) The Time Of My Life") 120859 8000038
Caroline Hjelt Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000042
Aino Jawo Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000043
Oscar Holter Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000047
Tiësto Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000046
Markus Sepehrmanesh Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000045
Alexander Reuterskiöld Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000044
Thomas Meikle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000061
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000062
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Donald A Kozma Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Marlene Stewart Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Peter Cummings Research and Content Consultant Research Consultant 121092 12000001
Adrien Morot Makeup Make Up FX & Creature Design 353 13000004
Kathy Tse Makeup Make Up FX & Creature Design 353 13000005
Janice MacIsaac Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000009
Richard Schoen Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Jennifer Starzyk Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Duke Logan Executive (Digital Domain) 120806 11000007
Kelly L'Estrange Executive (Digital Domain) 120806 11000006
Holly Pinder Extras Casting Extras Coordinator 120851 10000008
Crystal Wilson Extras Casting Extras Coordinator 120851 10000007
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Cera Ziegler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Sally King Casting Associate (Grant Wilfley Casting, Inc) 160 10000010
Kira Goldberg Studio Executive (20th Century Fox) 120875 11000001
Joanna Capitano Executive (Digital Domain) 120806 11000005
Janet Yale Head of Production (Method Studios) 120889 11000004
William Tlusty Executive VP(Method Studios) 120806 11000003
Will Rack Production Executive (21 Laps Entertainment) 118216 11000002
Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator Background Coordinator 120971 13000010
Kathy Kertesz Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000011
Naomi Bakstad Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000027
Donald A Kozma Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer (for Mr. Stiller) 121008 13000025
Ken Shapkin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Sharah Still Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000028
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Artist (for Mr. Stiller) 120801 13000029
Wendy Snowdon Makeup Make Up FX Artist 353 13000033
Natalia Bruschi Hair Stylist (for Mr. Stiller) 120799 13000032
Donna Bis Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000031
Cheri Minns Makeup Artist (for Mr. Williams) 120801 13000030
Christine Plishka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Leslie Cairns Tailor Cutter 120990 13000015
Marjorie McCown Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000014
Chris Newlander Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000013
Darlene Gazzola Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000012
Lindsay Keegan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000016
Denise Gingrich Costumes Breakdown 120828 13000017
Andre Brouwer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Mike Splatt Set Costumer Set Supervisor 121008 13000020
Shelly Shaw Set Costumer Set Supervisor 121008 13000019
Lanny Campbell Costumes Breakdown 120828 13000018
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000004
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000003
Franklin Leibel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000078
Dang Nguyet Painter Paint Labourer 200 9000077
Mike Carter Greensman n/a 201 9000076
Johanna Manders Greensman n/a 201 9000075
Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000079
Russ Mastine Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000080
Jessica Wright Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000084
Elena Cencak Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000083
Marlee Nygard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000082
Bob Moran Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000081
M. Josephine Bleuer Greensman n/a 201 9000074
Lubor Cencak Painter n/a 200 9000073
Greg Musselman Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000066
Larry Clark Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000065
Rena Van Steele Painter On Set Painter 200 9000064
Leo Rijn Sculptor n/a 120910 9000063
Ralph Sarabia Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000067
Jeremy Turley Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000068
Klaus Grumbach Painter n/a 200 9000072
Gerald Abrams Painter n/a 200 9000071
Bruce Frankel Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000070
Jeffe Jenkins Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000069
Brock Pytel Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000085
Jessica Yeandle-Hignell Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000086
Damian Costa Greensman Greens 201 9000102
R. L. Oeser Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000101
Ginny Walsh Lead Person Green Person 120957 9000100
Porter Fulmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000099
John Gallagher Greensman Greens 201 9000103
Tim Jackson Greensman Greens 201 9000104
Brehan Fitzgerald Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Donna Isaacson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Andy Aitken Art Department Mold Maker 120843 9000106
Nikolas Tsiolis Greensman Greens 201 9000105
Santos Montaño Set Dresser n/a 197 9000098
Rodney Sterbenz Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000097
Richard Selway Art Director n/a 183 9000090
Chris Wishart Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000089
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist (Digital Domain) 120911 9000088
Steve Williams Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000087
Jamie Shakespeare Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000091
John Davies Painter n/a 200 9000092
Jim Sten Leadman n/a 433 9000096
Karin Wiesel Set Decorator n/a 165 9000095
Henry Dunn Art Director n/a 183 9000094
Simon Hutchings Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000093
Richard Strauss Song ("Also Sprach Zarathustra") 120859 8000013
Denis St Amand Music Engineer(The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000012
Emily Keller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Samantha Ellison Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000009
Diane Durant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Adrienne Sol Production Supervisor Production Supervisor/Production Coordinator 307 5000007
Jesse Watts Production Manager Asset Manager 305 5000011
Hanelize de Beer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Kathy Houghton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Randall Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Jessica Hoyles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Laura Livingstone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Maria K Battle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Josh McLaglen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Mark J. Friedman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Michael Handelman Screenplay Screenplay/Story By 120778 4000002
David Guion Screenplay Screenplay/Story By 120778 4000001
Rand Geiger Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Thomas Lennon Source Material (from Characters Created By) 120786 4000004
Robert Ben Garant Source Material (from characters created by) 120786 4000005
Rand Geiger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000003
Drew Locke Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Mary McLaglen Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Ryan Newberry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Chloe Chesterton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Heather Stewart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Christian Otty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Eileen Yip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Georgette Turner Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000040
Michael Harm Location Manager n/a 193 5000039
Rosalie Carew Script Supervisor Transcriber 191 5000038
Lizzie Pritchard Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000037
Brian Donovan Production Manager n/a 305 5000030
Earendil McNay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Dana Jurcic Production Coordinator (Digital Domain) 162 5000022
Adrianna Granville Production Coordinator (Digital Domain) 162 5000021
Erin fernie Production Coordinator (Digital Domain) 162 5000020
Bryce McLaughlin Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000019
Tia Keri Production Coordinator (Digital Domain) 162 5000023
Joshua Pang Production Coordinator (Digital Domain) 162 5000024
Shamess Shute Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Damon Tedesco Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000027
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000026
Lee Tucker Technical Manager Preview Engineer 121147 5000025
Blondel Aidoo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Michael Handelman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Dick Van Dyke Actor Cecil 1 1000017
Matt Frewer Actor Archibald Stanley 1 1000016
Rachael Harris Actor Madeline Phelps 1 1000015
Andrea Martin Actor Rose (Archivist) 1 1000014
Bill Cobbs Actor Reginald 1 1000018
Anjali Jay Actor Shepseheret (Ahk's Mother) 1 1000019
Brennan Elliott Actor Roberts Fredericks 1 1000023
Regina Taufen Actor NY Reporter (Voice Over) 1 1000022
Brad Garrett Actor Easter Island Head (Voice Over) 1 1000021
Crystal Actor Dexter 1 1000020
Patrick Gallagher Actor Attila 1 1000013
Rami Malek Actor Ahkmenrah 1 1000012
Dan Stevens Actor Sir Lancelot 1 1000005
Robin Williams Actor Teddy Roosevelt/Garuda (Voice Over) 1 1000004
Steve Coogan Actor Octavius 1 1000003
Owen Wilson Actor Jedediah 1 1000002
Skyler Gisondo Actor Nick Daley 1 1000006
Ricky Gervais Actor Dr. McPhee 1 1000007
Mizuo Peck Actor Sacajawea 1 1000011
Mickey Rooney Actor Gus 1 1000010
Ben Kingsley Actor Merenkahre (Ahk's Father) 1 1000009
Rebel Wilson Actor Tilly 1 1000008
Kerry Van Der Griend Actor Neanderthal # 1 1 1000024
Matthew Harrison Actor Neanderthal # 2 1 1000025
Chris Columbus Producer n/a 3 3000002
Shawn Levy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Shawn Levy Director n/a 2 2000001
James Neate Actor Augustus Statue 1 1000038
Mark Radcliffe Producer n/a 3 3000003
Josh McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Guion Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Michael Barnathan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mary McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Dan Levine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jin Sangha Actor Egyptian High Priest # 1 1 1000037
Sophie Levy Actor Sophie (Nick's Party) 1 1000036
Percy Hynes White Actor C.J Fredericks 1 1000029
Darryl Quon Actor Hun # 2 1 1000028
Randy Lee Actor Hun # 1 1 1000027
Jody Racicot Actor Neanderthal # 3 1 1000026
Paul Chih-Ping Cheng Actor Hun # 3 1 1000030
Gerald Wong Actor Hun #4 1 1000031
Louriza Tronco Actor Andrea (Nick's Party) 1 1000035
Amir Korangy Actor 1938 Egyptian Worker 1 1000034
Patrick Sabongui Actor Amir 1 1000033
Matty Finochio Actor Roman Sentry 1 1000032
Asha Sharma Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000041
Bruno Cassoni Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000042
Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000049
Diane Andazola Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000048
Jessica Miglio Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000047
Matthew Badham Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000046
Craig Pressgrove Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000050
Pedro Corcega Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000051
J Eric Camp Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000055
Eve Strickman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000054
Michael Burke Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000053
Larry McConkey Camera Operator Camera Operator/SteadiCam 239 6000052
Duncan Holland Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000045
Sophie Anderson Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000044
Daniel Wombwell Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000037
Maiya Rose Loader n/a 120956 6000036
Dora Krolikowska Loader n/a 120956 6000035
Juan Leiva Sabell Focus Puller n/a 332 6000034
Pablo Garcia Sariano Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000038
Christopher Cavanagh Video Playback n/a 505 6000039
Jay Patel Photography Scan Team Textures Photographer 120835 6000043
Kerry Brown Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000042
Cristina Cretu Video Playback Video Playback 2nd Assistant 505 6000041
Calem Trevor Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000040
Daniel Sheats Loader n/a 120956 6000056
Brian Heller Camera Operator Aerial DP/Camera Operator 239 6000057
David Bifano Music Score Coordination 120781 8000005
Gina Zimmitti Music Score Contractor 120781 8000004
Mark Graham Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Terry Wilson Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
James Findlay Music Scoring Production Assistant 120781 8000006
Dennis Sands Music Score Recorder And Mixer(Joann Kane Music Services) 120781 8000007
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120578 8000011
The Hollywood Film Chorale Music Choir 120781 8000010
Sally Stevens Music Vocal Contracting 120781 8000009
Adam Olmstead Music Digital Recorder 120781 8000008
Alan Silvestri Music Music/Score Conductor 120781 8000001
Steven Flegel Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Dean Zimmerman Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Skip Kimball Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000999
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000059
David Arms Camera Eclipse Technician 120798 6000058
Mark Jones Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Matt Carson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Miki Matteson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Casey Cichocki Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Melody Gehrman-Cook Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000005
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000004
Nathan Mann Focus Puller n/a 332 6000033
Malcolm McLean Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Karel J Schurman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000057
Robert Noonan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000056
Matthew Kania Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000055
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Larry Portmann Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Chris Gibbins Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000006
Andy Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Harold Bernard Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Joe C Guest Location Manager n/a 193 5000054
Christine Gee Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000053
Rebecca Dark Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000046
Thomas Philip Beaver Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000045
Alex Darby Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000044
Andrew Payne Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000043
Ben Sanderson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000047
Kate Kelly Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000048
Greg Staley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000052
Jason Fesel Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000051
Sean Murray Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000050
Scott Sullens Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000049
Mathias Herndl Assistant Camera Camera Operator/2nd Unit Director Of Photography 233 6000008
Tolar Armitt Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Eric J Haase Dailies Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120999 6000025
Marisa Clayton-Rivera Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120798 6000024
Nicholas Hasson Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120798 6000023
Ian Azariah Camera Witness Camera Operator 120798 6000022
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Project Manager(Technicolor) 120999 6000026
Mark Chow Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Vincent McGahon Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Quinn Martin Video Playback n/a 505 6000030
Ricky Choi Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000029
Mike Tanassee Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000028
Frederick Oke Camera Witness Camera Operator 120798 6000021
Andrew Ritchie Camera Witness Camera Operator 120798 6000020
Justin Johns Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000013
Adriene Wyse Film Lab Digital Loader 120850 6000012
Mitch Bax Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000011
Boris Martens Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Neal Melancon Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000014
Joseph Lederer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Eric Carney Camera Simu Cam Technician 120798 6000019
Anthony Jacques Camera Technodolly 120798 6000018
Michael Baier Camera Cinedata Technician 120798 6000017
Alvaro Navarro Camera Remote Head Tech 120798 6000016
Mike Marino Makeup Prosthetics Make Up Artist/Laaa 353 13000034
Michael Fontaine Makeup Prosthetics Make Up Assistant/Laaa 353 13000035
Thomas L Gunderson Animal Trainer (Crystal) 120962 20000001
Greg Fitzpatrick Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Jason Reynolds Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer (Squirt) 120962 20000002
John Scott Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000003
Samantha Dent Animal Services Groom 121036 20000007
Steve Dent Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000006
Gary Mui Animal Wrangler (Dogs) 120863 20000005
Jamie Payton Animal Wrangler (Horses) 120863 20000004
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Patricia Porter Munlyn Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000021
Lisa Marie Madden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
Devis Damonte Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Farnaz Donovan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Tyson Arner Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Luis Moreno Animal Services Groom 121036 20000008
Rob Cope Animal Services Groom 121036 20000009
Roger Busque Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Martin Blain Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Douglas Jang Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Sandrina Sacco Construction Foreman Construction Buyer 277 21000013
Tor Baxter Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Roy Gervais Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Dean Kelly Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000022
Jody Bell Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000021
Michael Osborn Roddick Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Neal Hallingten Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Bradley Mullen Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000012
Michael D Bevis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000011
Ken Laderoute Carpenter Set Dec Carpenter 529 21000004
Mark Rathgeber Carpenter Set Dec Carpenter 529 21000003
Frank W Meyer Carpenter Set Dec Carpenter 529 21000002
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000001
Ralph Meyer Carpenter Set Dec Carpenter 529 21000005
Gregory Kenny Carpenter Set Dec Carpenter 529 21000006
Sam McMaster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Quinton Rockhill Construction Shop Labourer 120900 21000008
Jayme Smith Construction Foreman Site Foreman 277 21000007
Ola Mota Production Accountant (Digital Domain) 282 16000017
Oktay Kacmaz Production Accountant (Digital Domain) 282 16000016
John Cheshire Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000115
Michael Almeida Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000114
Peter Russell Best Boy Electric Electric Best Boy 259 15000113
Bill Almeida Gaffer n/a 268 15000112
John O'Malley Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000116
Noah Prince Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000117
Charlie Marroquin Key Grip n/a 263 15000121
Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000120
Rob Merk Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000119
Mark Van Rossen Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000118
Laurence Carter Rigging Electrician Stand By Rigger 120958 15000111
Dan Rawlings Electrician Ballon Operator 450 15000110
Matthew Lumley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000103
Anthony Jones Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000102
John Turner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000101
Jamie Hunt Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000100
Glenn Prescott Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000104
Ryan Prescott Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000105
Mark Robinson Electrician Ballon Operator 450 15000109
John Harper Electrician Balloon Operator 450 15000108
Mike Farr Electrician Balloon Operator 450 15000107
Stephen Finch Electrician Balloon Technician 450 15000106
Nick Haines-Stiles Best Boy Grip Grip Best Boy 265 15000122
Andrew Sweeney Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000123
Ian Jarvis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Barbara Mercer Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000008
Joann Flores Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Keely Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Kathleen Higgins Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000010
Karen Tan Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Vince Johnson Production Accountant (Digital Domain) 282 16000015
Jane Ling Production Accountant Production Accounting(Method Studio) 282 16000014
Margaret Ramos Production Accountant Production Accounting(Method Studio) 282 16000013
Dwayne Rudolph Production Accountant Production Accounting(Method Studio) 282 16000012
Julie Bygrave Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Andrew Buziak Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Mike Kirsch Grip n/a 365 15000127
Sean O'Brien Grip n/a 365 15000126
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000125
Marcel Ciurea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000124
Pierson Silver Electric Librahead Technician 121127 15000128
Craig Striano Crane Grip Movie Bird Crane Operator 121043 15000129
Doreen Beaulac Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Michelle Stevens Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Michael De Santis Finance Manager Finance Controller 120941 16000001
Stanley Dim Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000999
Glenn Allan Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000023
Murray Lyon Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000024
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
James Crockett Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000005
Cathie Hahnel Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Serge Riou Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000008
William H D Marlett Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000009
David Niednagel Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000013
Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000012
Michael Gonong Asiman Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000011
David Gullman Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Wendy Drapanas Effects Supervisor Graphics Supervisor 120866 23000003
Jennifer Meislohn Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Simon Charnley Chef Cook 121045 22000014
Ali Chamberlain Chef Cook 121045 22000013
Dimitri Allen-Wilson Chef Cook 121045 22000012
Dani Woods Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000011
Jorge Gonzalez Chef (Henry's International Cuisine) 121045 22000015
Nicolas Gonzalez Catering Catering Assistant(Henry's International Cuisine) 120954 22000016
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Martini Craft Craft Service n/a 120903 22000019
Juan J. Uzhca Catering Catering Assistant(Henry's International Cuisine) 120954 22000018
Juan Delgado Catering Catering Assistant(Henry's International Cuisine) 120954 22000017
Robert Snyder Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000014
Emilio Navarro Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000015
Stuart Bruzek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000032
Kanishk Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000031
Brooke Beane Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000030
Carlos Balila Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000029
Daniel Canfora Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000033
Jaroslava Chlasova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000034
Ben Stiller Actor Larry Daley/Laaa 1 1000001
Soumava Das Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000037
Mark Curtis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000036
Xinling (Cherry) Chen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000035
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000028
Naseem Arshad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000027
Jesse B Berger Visual Effects Visual Effects PA 419 23000020
Derek Gordon Visual Effects Visual Effects PA 419 23000019
Sam Kim Visual Effects Visual Effects On-Set Coordinator 419 23000018
Stephen Chan Visual Effects Visual Effects On Set Surveyor 419 23000017
Tennyson Sebastian Iii Visual Effects Visual Effects PA 419 23000021
Daniel Kobylka Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000022
Kumar Alraj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000026
Mayur Adhau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000025
Raja Bose A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000024
Monette Dubin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000023
Sylvie Nowik-Nowika Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000010
Fiona Gilbert Catering Caterer 120954 22000009
Ken Watson Carpenter Tool Maintenance 529 21000040
G. Blair Sheils Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000039
Ian R. West Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000038
Randolph Strobl Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000037
John Kobylka Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000041
Dwight Huet Construction Foreman Metal Fabrication Foreman 277 21000042
Harold "James" Kniess Plasterer n/a 121097 21000046
David Beetham Plasterer n/a 121097 21000045
Daniel Dimitriu Plasterer n/a 121097 21000044
Robert Turriff Construction Foreman Metal Fabrication Foreman 277 21000043
Rinaldi Paul Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000036
Markus Jokinen Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000035
Christopher Briggs Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000028
Ronald Clark Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000027
Quill Goldman Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000026
Timothy Cassidy Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000025
Philip Duffett Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000029
Ray Engelhardt Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000030
Christopher Hume Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000034
Shane Hay Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000033
Morgan Gould Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000032
Jerry Frigault Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000031
Franklin Smith Plasterer n/a 121097 21000047
Denis DeChamplain Construction Labourer 120900 21000048
Jackie Andrade Chef (Mint Movie Picture Catering) 121045 22000002
Resho Ollek Chef (Mint Movie Picture Catering) 121045 22000001
Martin Smith Construction Construction Rigger 120900 21000062
Christian Kearney Plasterer n/a 121097 21000061
Rachel Ziegler Chef (Mint Movie Picture Catering) 121045 22000003
Joseph Blaquera Chef (Mint Movie Picture Catering) 121045 22000004
Richard Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Jerad Blacklock Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Mike Sandyke Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Graham Blacklock Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Pierre Belcourt Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000060
David Creed Carpenter Stand By Carpenter 529 21000059
Jeffrey Hoenhous Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000052
Aaron Egilsson Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000051
Earl Douglas Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000050
Shawn Callihoo Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000049
Zed Iqbal Zahid Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000053
Noella McClelland Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000054
Stephen Challis Construction Construction Rigger 120900 21000058
Paul Bowring Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000057
Keith Harris Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000056
Jay Norton Construction Construction Labourer 120900 21000055
Steve Roberts Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000099
Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000098
Robin Atkin Downes ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000039
Neil Dickson ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000038
Robert Clotworthy ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000037
Edita Brychta ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000036
Jean Gilpin ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000040
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000041
Peter Lavin ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000045
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000044
Dylan Hart ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000043
Nicholas Guest ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000042
Anthony Batarse ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000035
Rajia Baroudi ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000034
John Cucci Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000027
Dan O’Connell Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000026
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000025
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000024
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000028
John Guentner Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000029
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000033
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000032
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000031
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000030
Donna Lynn Leavy ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000046
Joey Naber ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000047
Gareth John Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000063
Lynnanne Zager ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000062
Ben Youcef ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000061
Matthew Wolf ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000060
Tom Harrison Boom Operator n/a 215 14000064
Jake Chilcott Boom Operator n/a 215 14000065
David Lee Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Bryan Dembinski Sound Utilities 120816 14000068
Kira Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000067
Danny Michael Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000066
Scott Whyte ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000059
Shane Sweet ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000058
Jacqueline Pinol ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000051
Ashley Peldon ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000050
Benjamin Ochieng ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000049
Paula Jane Newman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000048
Shani Pride ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000052
Moira Quirk ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000053
Warren Sroka ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000057
Dennis Singletary ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000056
Alan Shearman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000055
Sam Sako ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000054
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000023
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 222 14000022
Patrick Foad Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000051
Hayley Stewart Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000050
Lydia Farley Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000049
Tracey Millar Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000048
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000052
Sarah Monzani Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Janelle Leone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000057
Liliana Meyrick Hair Hair Head Of Department 120794 13000056
Nuria Mbomio Hair & Makeup Make Up & Hair Assistant 121041 13000055
Zoe Brown Hair & Makeup Make Up & Hair Assistant 121041 13000054
Aaron Timperley Costumes Costume Stand By 120828 13000047
Katie Sheehy Costumes Costume Stand By 120828 13000046
Jana Reidel Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000039
Alla Kornilov Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Thom McIntyre Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Sarah Pickersgill Makeup Prosthetics Make Up Assistant/Laaa 353 13000036
Dulcie Scott Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000040
Daisy Babbington Wardrobe Crowd Stand-By 120823 13000041
J. Phillips Costumes Costume Stand By 120828 13000045
Tom Hornsby Costumes Costume Stand By 120828 13000044
Mark Foster Wardrobe Stunt Stand-By 120823 13000043
Stephanie Paul Wardrobe Crowd Stand-By 120823 13000042
Jenn Nelson Makeup Make Up Department Head 353 13000058
David Kalahiki Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000059
Helen Luttrell Supervising Sound Editor DX Editor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 328 14000013