The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Them (2014)

The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Them
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 2mins.
Genres Drama
Keywords 2010s, baby, contemplative, couple, death of a child, grief, husband, marriage, New York, tragedy, wife
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Scott Weinshank Song ("Valentine's Day") 120859 8000020
Max Kagan Song Performer ("Valentine's Day") 120788 8000021
Scott Weinshank Song Performer ("Valentine's Day") 120788 8000022
Max Kagan Song ("Valentine's Day") 120859 8000019
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Concerto For Piano And Orchestra No. 23 In A Major KV 488: Adagio") 120859 8000033
Guards Song Performer ("Don't Wake The Dead") 120788 8000018
Jonny Rodgers Soloist Wine Glasses 121021 8000006
Son Lux Song Performer ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120788 8000083
Son Lux Song ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120859 8000081
Guards Song ("Don't Wake The Dead") 120859 8000017
Flying Points Song Performer ("The Process") 120788 8000024
Flying Points Song ("The Process") 120859 8000023
Kyle Kelso Song ("Dance Across The Sky") 120859 8000044
Christopher Rash Grip n/a 365 15000052
Chad Lear Plunkett Grip n/a 365 15000051
Edward Jones Grip n/a 365 15000050
Wyatt Harte Grip n/a 365 15000049
Michael Dietz Grip Construction Grip 365 15000053
Joe Doughan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Gavin A. Holmes Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000036
Justin Hutchinson Grip n/a 365 15000037
Peter Dundrick Grip Construction Grip 365 15000054
John Galuppo Grip Construction Grip 365 15000055
Robert B Stein Grip n/a 365 15000038
Lee Shevett Grip Construction Gri 365 15000056
Christopher M. Walsh Grip n/a 365 15000044
Dan DeNitto Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
Eric Williams Grip n/a 365 15000046
Christopher Vidaic Grip n/a 365 15000043
Maximo L Verdes II Grip n/a 365 15000042
Mike Sterlacci Grip n/a 365 15000039
Michael Sutter Grip n/a 365 15000040
Rod Tedeschi Jr Grip n/a 365 15000041
Cory Williams Grip n/a 365 15000045
Maria Vlahosm Assistant Accountant Accounting Intern 120950 16000005
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Terrence Lorino Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Bruce Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Laurie Singer Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Ken Barber Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Joseph Kattou Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Anthony Torre Catering (Gourmet To U) 120954 22000003
Carlos Ilarraza Catering Catering Assistant(David Dreishpoon's Gourmet Catering) 120954 22000002
Richard Shrimp Chef (David Dreishpoon's Gourmet Catering) 121045 22000001
Jason Northgard Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Gregory Giamportone Grip n/a 365 15000035
Shawn D Wilson Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000004
Janice Brabaw Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Debby Freeman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Adrian Ward Production Finance Production Financing Provider(National Bank Of California) 121166 16000006
Maria Miles Legal Counsel Production Council 120913 18000001
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Christopher Daniel Barnes Stunt Coordinator Marine Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Manny Siverio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Eli Gurevich Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dylan Crawsnay-Williams Grip n/a 365 15000034
Mike Tehrani ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000024
Charles Dachary ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000025
Wen-Hsuan Tseng ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000023
Vendôme Uhl ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Tom Ryan ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Eric Dawson Tate Rerecording Mixer (Firehouse 12) 120856 14000026
Joseph Branciforte Recording Engineer (Branciforte Audio) 120942 14000027
Gennaro Morrone Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Shawn Greene Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Meg Schrock Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Shawn Greene Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Sean Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Peter Gleaves ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000020
Gavin Hecker Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Roberto Fernandez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Josh Berger Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000011
Shawn Allen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Max Stein Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Robert Fernandez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Harry Higgins Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000012
Brian Bowles ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000013
David Wahnon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Jay Peck Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Rachel Chancey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Ryan Collison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Damian Volpe Sound Effects Effects Editor 120868 14000014
Suzanne Andrews Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Robert Ansbro Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Joy Weber Electric n/a 121127 15000025
Deborah N Zometa Electric n/a 121127 15000026
Wyche Stubblefield Electric n/a 121127 15000024
Yoshihiro Sonoda Electric n/a 121127 15000023
Satish Shahi Electric n/a 121127 15000022
David Stahberg Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000027
Gary Haspel Electrician Balloon Op 450 15000028
Gregory Booth Grip n/a 365 15000032
Corey Braccone Grip n/a 365 15000033
Niko Barber Grip n/a 365 15000031
Abe Altbuch Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Robin Harlow Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Lara Sfire Electric n/a 121127 15000021
Dobb Schreiber Electric n/a 121127 15000020
Brian Kelly Electric n/a 121127 15000011
Warren King Electric n/a 121127 15000012
Josh Fishe Electric n/a 121127 15000010
Russell Bouchelle Electric n/a 121127 15000009
Greg Baney Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Robert C Linke Electric n/a 121127 15000013
Eric Lutz Electric n/a 121127 15000014
Tod Olivieri Electric n/a 121127 15000018
Andrew Sadtler Electric n/a 121127 15000019
Ryan Minelli Electric n/a 121127 15000017
Matthew Mendelson Electric n/a 121127 15000016
Kyle Lutz Electric n/a 121127 15000015
Gregory Cuozzo Chef (Gourmet To U) 121045 22000004
Caylena Andres Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000009
Timothy M Garrett Driver n/a 273 25000038
Michael A. Genco Driver n/a 273 25000039
Ryan Cooke Driver n/a 273 25000037
David Chacon Driver n/a 273 25000036
Richard Maher Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000035
Robert D. Masucci Driver n/a 273 25000040
Benjamin McMahon Driver n/a 273 25000041
John Prezioso Driver n/a 273 25000045
Robert G Papini Driver n/a 273 25000044
Owen A. O’Connell Driver n/a 273 25000043
Paul Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000042
Doug Salomone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Christian Veliz Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000033
Jorge Fuentes Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000025
Serafin Gonzalez Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000026
Shakur Clinkscales Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000024
Jonathan Candelier Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000023
Miguel Alcaide Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000022
Waldo Gonzalez Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000027
Billy Hernandez Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000028
Jose Mendoza Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000032
Manuel Melendez Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000031
John Larios Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000030
Richard Rentas Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000029
Robert Pryszmont Driver n/a 273 25000046
Stephen R Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000047
Thomas DeLuca Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Josh Mankoff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Eric Chiriboga Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Cory Barth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Stephane Prevost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Eamon O'Rourke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Anky Cyriaque Set Production Assistant Cast Driver 371 25000066
Dr. Louis Katz Medic Production Physician 120966 25000070
Terry Loles Set Production Assistant Set Intern 371 25000069
Matthew Berns Set Production Assistant Set Intern 371 25000068
Elise Siegel Set Production Assistant Cast Driver 371 25000067
Luis Mercado Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Robert Haddad Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Paul Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000051
Louis Stitzer Driver n/a 273 25000050
John Sica Driver n/a 273 25000049
Jesse Schuck Driver n/a 273 25000048
Dermot Treanor Driver n/a 273 25000052
Darryl Prevost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Michael Brooks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Brandon Regina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Adam King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Marymichael D’onofrio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Cisco Marcial Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000021
Megan Rumph Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000020
Yfat Neev Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Artery VFX) 243 23000005
Theodore Maniatis Visual Effects Flame Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000006
Vico Sharabani Visual Effects Supervisor (The Artery VFX) 249 23000004
Joseph Mortelliti Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000003
Jon Dowdy Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Tal Shuv Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000007
Jake Nelson Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000008
Adam Deutsch Visual Effects Nuke Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000012
J. Bush Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000011
Luciano DiGeronimo Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000010
Ariana S. Kolitsopoulos Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000009
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000001
Lauren D Vanderschuur Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000016
Sylvia Menno ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000006
Danielle Wilson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Paul Pina Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000007
Joel I. Almanzar Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Logan Bonilla Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000010
Sean Carroll Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000011
Ian Samplin Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000015
Darina Parver Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000014
Rebeca Osorio Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000013
Zach Mandell Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000012
Chris Mackenzie Titles (Deluxe NY) 120825 23000013
Danny Fisher Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Josh Nadelman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Caitlin Gold Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000013
Joey Bergren Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Aaron Jensen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Bryan Oxford Medic Set Medic 120966 25000009
Chantay Jordan Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000014
Dennis Kinnard Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000015
Josy Rodriguez Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000019
Caryn Novak Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000018
Heather Luscombe Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000017
William Lapp Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000016
Kathy Cossu Medic Set Medic 120966 25000008
Stephen P. Cannon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000007
April Potts Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Joseph Petruccio Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Liza Grant Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Candice Cardasis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Marcus Slabine Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000001
David Brewster Driver PA Driver 273 25000002
Debra Blake Medic Set Medic 120966 25000006
Nick Stergiou Driver PA Driver 273 25000005
Ben Schaeffer Driver PA Driver 273 25000004
Jerome Hawkins Driver PA Driver 273 25000003
Richard Day Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000005
Jenna Enns Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000022
Ben Perez Dailies Dailies Colorist(Mega Playground) 120999 6000012
Christina Ortiz Dailies Dailies Producer(Mega Playground) 120999 6000013
Sarah Shatz Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Anthony DeRose Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000010
Doug Horton Film Lab Digital Image Tech 120850 6000009
Ben Perez Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor PostWorks) 120920 6000014
Christina Ortiz Colorist Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor PostWorks) 120920 6000015
Abbi Jutkowitz Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kristina Boden Editor n/a 172 7000001
Terry Brown Color Digital Imaging/Color Science(Technicolor PostWorks) 121024 6000017
Jeff Huston Colorist Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor PostWorks) 120920 6000016
Troy Sola Assistant Camera 'A' Camera 2nd AC 233 6000008
Corey Gegner Assistant Camera 'A' Camera 1st AC 233 6000007
Chanel Braden Production Coordinator (The Artery VFX) 162 5000015
Lily Niu Location Assistant Location Intern 120947 5000014
Tricia Holmes Location Assistant Location Intern 120947 5000013
Patrick Mayhew Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000012
Christopher Blauvelt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Raymond Collins Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Michael Lobb Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000006
Jason Cleary Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000005
Andrew Hamilton Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000004
Matthew Klammer Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000003
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Son Lux Music n/a 120781 8000001
Leah Siegel Song ("Sailing") 120859 8000031
Johannes Brahms Song ("Variations For Orchestra On A Theme By Haydn Op. 56a: Con Moto") 120859 8000032
Leisure Cruise Song Performer ("Sailing") 120788 8000030
Dave Hodge Song ("Sailing") 120859 8000029
Son Lux Soloist Vocal/Instrument Design/Score Producer/Score Mixer 121021 8000016
James Webber Song ("How To Talk To Girls") 120859 8000034
James Webber Song Performer ("How To Talk To Girls") 120788 8000035
Garen Gueyikian Song ("Dance Across The Sky") 120859 8000043
Black Marble Song Performer ("A Great Design") 120788 8000038
Christopher "Tricky" Stewart Song ("A Great Design") 120859 8000037
Franz Joseph Haydn Song ("Concerto For King Ferdinand IV Of Neapel No. 44 Hob. VII:4 in F Major (Livenkonzert No 4): Andante") 120859 8000036
Keir David Schmidt Soloist Instrument Programmer 121021 8000015
Josh Fehrmann Soloist Instrument Programmer 121021 8000014
Isac Walter Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Annette Kudrak Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Andrew S. Hurwitz Music Music Clearance 120781 8000003
Jason Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Rafiq Bhatia Soloist Guitar 121021 8000007
Judson Crane Soloist Guitar 121021 8000008
Christopher Wray Soloist Bass 121021 8000013
Hajnal Pivnick Soloist Violins 121021 8000012
Faux Fix Soloist Vocal 121021 8000011
Ryan Lott Soloist Synthesizers 121021 8000010
Wing T Yeong Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
John P. Varady Location Scout n/a 311 5000010
Lawrence Cioppa Actor Elderly Man 1 1000017
Julee Cerda Actor Nurse 1 1000018
June Miller Actor Elderly Woman 1 1000016
Daron P. Stewart Actor Guy Walking On Bridge 1 1000015
Brendan Donaldson Actor Casimir Waiter 1 1000014
Sasha Eden Actor Coffee Truck Barista 1 1000019
Jonathan Fernandez Actor Bar Fight Guy 1 1000020
Michael King Actor Paramedic 1 1000024
Rafael Feldman Actor Paramedic 1 1000023
Musto Pelinkovicci Actor Ukrainian Cabbie 1 1000022
Justine Salata Actor Bar Fight Girl 1 1000021
Wyatt Ralff Actor Philip 1 1000013
Jeremy Shamos Actor Evangelist 1 1000012
Ciarán Hinds Actor Spencer Ludlow 1 1000005
Bill Hader Actor Stuart 1 1000004
Ryan Eggold Actor Guy From Club 1 1000003
Viola Davis Actor Professor Friedman 1 1000002
James McAvoy Actor Conor Ludlow 1 1000006
Nina Arianda Actor Alexis 1 1000007
Nikki M James Actor Sia 1 1000011
Jess Weixler Actor Katy Rigby 1 1000010
William Hurt Actor Julian Rigby 1 1000009
Isabelle Huppert Actor Mary Rigby 1 1000008
Jimmy Palumbo Actor Rental Car Attendant 1 1000025
Will Beinbrink Actor Gary The Dentist 1 1000026
Jason Sokoloff Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Scott Friedman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sheri Davani Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Ned Benson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kim Waltrip Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jennifer Lane Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Zach Warsavage Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jean Pesce Location Scout n/a 311 5000009
Jesse Davidson Location Scout n/a 311 5000008
Susan Parsons Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Ashley Hudson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Jim Casey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Melissa Coolidge Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Ned Benson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Cassandra Kulukundis Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ned Benson Director n/a 2 2000001
Marta Milans Actor Phoebe 1 1000027
Jessica Chastain Producer n/a 3 3000003
Todd J Labarowski Producer n/a 3 3000004
Brad Coolidge Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Peter Pastorelli Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Kirk D'Amico Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Emanuel Michael Producer n/a 3 3000005
Kill The Alarm Song Performer ("Dance Across The Sky") 120788 8000045
Andrew McCluskey Song ("So In Love") 120859 8000046
Mario Mercado Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000045
Evelyn Sakash Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000046
Charles Kulsziski Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Amanda Hagy Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000043
Alicia Leatherbury Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000042
John Stachowicz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000047
Cathy Wassylenko Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
Colleen Callaghan Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000002
Stacey Battat Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Meredith Marciano Extras Casting Extras Casting Director 120851 10000002
Monika Mikkelsen Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kate Lord Set Decorator Set Decorator PA 165 9000041
Kendall Fleisher Set Decorator Set Decorator PA 165 9000040
John DiClementi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Lorraine Fraguada Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Christina Gould Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Elizabeth Grant Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Anthony C. DeCarlo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Carly Cappello Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Douglas Cantela Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000039
Taylor Poschmann Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000038
Alan Roitman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000037
Evan Brenner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Valerie Gladstone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Gary Martori Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Roejendra Adams Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000020
Luther Cherry Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000021
Courtney Mueller Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000019
Katelyn Mueller Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000018
Shana Goldberger Tailor Shopper 120990 13000017
Jessica Chastain Actor Eleanor Rigby 1 1000001
Tambout Naguer Costumes Costume Interns 120828 13000023
Robert Hein Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Dave Paterson Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer 328 14000003
Justin Gray Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Jerry Stein Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Christina Hribar Tailor Shopper 120990 13000016
Ingrid Maurer Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000015
Emily Ansel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Rondi Scott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Maya Hardinge Makeup Make-Up Dept. Head 353 13000006
Jacqueline Pietro Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Julia Davis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Cynthia O'Rourke Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Kristin M Farley Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Pattie Barbosa Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Rebecca Edmonston Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Jodi Baldwin Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000011
Jeni Harden Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Patrick Head Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Alex Torres and His Latin Orchestra Song Performer ("No Resisto Mas") 120788 8000073
Ellinor Olovsdotter Song ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120859 8000074
Elda Arias Song ("No Resisto Mas") 120859 8000072
Alex Torres Song ("No Resisto Mas") 120859 8000071
Amason Song Performer ("Went To War") 120788 8000070
Tommy Tysper Song ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120859 8000075
Elliphant Song Performer ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120788 8000076
Sheila Bock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kelly McGeehee Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Faux Fix Song Performer ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120788 8000084
Faux Fix Song ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120859 8000082
Amason Song ("Went To War") 120859 8000069
Jacquelyn Willard Song Performer ("The Lucky One") 120788 8000063
Roxxpin Song ("Dancing With The Lights Out") 120859 8000055
Lacey Caroline Steinel Song ("Me Without You") 120859 8000053
Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark Song Performer ("So In Love") 120788 8000048
Paul David Humphreys Song ("So In Love") 120859 8000047
Roxxpin Song Performer ("Dancing With The Lights Out") 120788 8000056
Tomas Costanza Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000058
Mike London Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000062
Niki Schiveley Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000061
Ashley Levy Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000060
Jacquelyn Willard Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000059
Stephanie Abbaspour Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Lauren Fitzsimmons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Phil Ostoyich Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Gary M. Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Nicole Mantagnino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Blaine Le Blanc Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Brittany Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Alexander Rodabaugh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
William Ryan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Wilsford D. Heron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Nicholas Tzorzias Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Adam Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Jeffrey Short Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
James McDonnell Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
William Boukhaled Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Amanda Scharf Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000008
Kim Rampaul Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000007
Sam Jacobs Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000006
Leigh Rydberg Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000005
Marina Parker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Linda Ekstrand Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Maria Sylvania Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Nick Gatto Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000013
Morgan Sabia Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000012
Malcolm Sonsire Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Tony Martinez ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000005
Synopsis
Once happily married, Conor and Eleanor suddenly find themselves as strangers longing to understand each other in the wake of tragedy. The couple try to reclaim the life and love they once knew and pick up the pieces of a past that may be too far gone.