And I Alone Survived

And I Alone Survived
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Action, Feature Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
William Graham Director 2 1
Lane Slate Screenwriter 120461 3
Blair Brown Actor Lauren Elder 1 4
Jordan Cronenweth Cinematographer 402 4
Laurence Rosenthal Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Maggie Cooper Actor Jean 1 5
Michelle Stacy Actor Carol 1 6
Vera Miles Actor Irene Elder 1 7
Christopher Allport Actor Craig Elder 1 8
Elizabeth Cheshire Actor Carla Fuller 1 9
Charles Gray Actor Harry 1 10
Pat Corley Actor Kaminsky 1 13
Blair Brown Actor Lauren Elder 1 1000001
David Ackroyd Actor Jay Fuller 1 1000002
Vera Miles Actor Irene Elder 1 1000003
G Spradlin Actor Bob Elder 1 1000004
Maggie Cooper Actor Jean 1 1000005
James Richardson Actor Jimmie Fitzdale 1 1000006
Charles Gray Actor Harry 1 1000007
Michelle Stacy Actor Carol 1 1000008
Christopher Allport Actor Craig Elder 1 1000009
Elizabeth Cheshire Actor Carla Fuller 1 1000010
Pat Corley Actor Kaminsky 1 1000011
Owen Sullivan Actor n/a 1 1000012
Peggy Shervais Actor n/a 1 1000013
Matthew Nodella Actor n/a 1 1000014
William Graham Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Leider Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Burt Nodella Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lane Slate Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joel Morwood Story Consultant n/a 121004 4000002
Lauren Elder Book as Source Material n/a 120888 4000003
Shirley Streshinsky Book as Source Material n/a 120888 4000004
E Hallenbeck Production Manager executive production manager 305 5000001
Steve Siporin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Alain Silver Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Cariline Davis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Connie Rowbotham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Matthew Nodella Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000006
Jordan Cronenweth Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nick McLean Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Art Schwab Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000003
Barry Oiffer Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000004
Ronald Fagan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Klein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Lawrence Rosenthal Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dan Carlin Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Claudio Guzman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lauren Elder Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Mark Reedall Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Suzanne Grace Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000002
David Schneiderman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Carl Mahakian Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000002
Jacques Nosco Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Tony Pono Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jim Wehr Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Selma Brown Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Dale Newkirk Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
Leon Schotter Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Dianna Brent Assistant (to the producer) 120820 25000001
James Antunez Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Synopsis