Banshee

Banshee
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Current
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matt Servitto Actor Brock Lotus 1 1000001
Trieste Dunn Actor Siobhan Kelly 1 1000002
Daniel Owens Actor Mayor Dan Kendall 1 1000003
Antony Starr Actor Lucas Hood 1 1000004
Demetrius Grosse Actor Emmett Yawners 1 1000005
Ulrich Thomsen Actor Kai Proctor 1 1000006
Rus Blackwell Actor Gordon Hopewell 1 1000007
Ivana Milicevic Actor Carrie Hopewell 1 1000008
Hoon Lee Actor Job 1 1000009
Ben Cross Actor Rabbit 1 1000010
Ryann Shane Actor Deva Hopewell 1 1000011
Frankie Faison Actor Sugar Bates 1 1000012
Lili Simmons Actor Rebecca Bowman 1 1000013
Alan Ball Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jonathan Tropper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
David Schickler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Peter Macdissi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Greg Yaitanes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jonathan Tropper Creator n/a 120808 4000001
David Schickler Creator n/a 120808 4000002
Robert Scott Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Eric Henriquez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Yuko Ogata Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Alisa Fredericks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jessica Ward Assistant Camera 2nd Asst Camera 233 6000001
Stephen Cook Assistant Camera 2nd Asst Camera 233 6000002
Bud Kremp Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Carol Stutz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000001
Matt Purse On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Brody Docar Set Dresser n/a 197 9000001
Elizabeth Schmidt Painter Set Painter 200 9000002
Dana Salerno Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000001
Alexa L. Fogel Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Christine Kromer Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Kathryn Zamora-Benson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Karen Keyes Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000001
Monique Morales-Kroll Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000002
Kelly Caldwell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Jeffree Bloomer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Kellen Bloomer Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000002
Alexander Parker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
Matthew Clark Electric Dimmer Board Operator 121127 15000001
Jeffrey Beatenhead Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000002
JG Gribble Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000003
Kahlil Fadel Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Nicholas Irrera Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
David Dodd Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Jim Duncan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Jessica Hoffman Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000008
Patrick Bryant Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
Dascious Thomas Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
Randy Enfinger Engineer Mechanic 120938 15000011
To Lee Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000001
John Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000001
Daniel Brule Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Jon Ha Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Trent Brya Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dale Cannon Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tony McFarr Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Thomas Culler Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matthew Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Haley Nott Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Reece Fleetwood Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Shauna Galligan Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ross Ruben Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Shaun Vickers Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Marcus Young Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000014
Art Camacho Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Craig H Davidson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Ryan Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Heath Hearring Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Brian Hite Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jace Jeanes Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Anthony Molinari Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Dick Parkinson Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Suzi Faulkner Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Jeffrey Shoe Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000001
Joe Utley Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000002
Adan Gonzalez Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Reva Grantham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Marty Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Larry Bivins Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000001
Stephen Cooke Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000002
Dustin Ledford Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000003
Paul Hill Visual Effects Inferno Artist 419 23000004
Jeremy Holroyd Props Propmaker 120817 24000001
Brian Hudson Props Propmaker 120817 24000002
Michael Morley Medic n/a 120966 25000001
Cathy Meriam Assistant (Mr. Tropper) 120820 25000002
Kimberly Smallwood Transportation Coordinator Dot Coordinator 271 25000004
Dick Parkinson Driver n/a 273 25000005
Jimmy Wright Driver n/a 273 25000006
Jerry Pond Driver n/a 273 25000007
Dewey Graham Driver n/a 273 25000008
Michael O'Brien Driver n/a 273 25000009
Jeff Kidd Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Amber Nealey Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Christy Pierce Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Otto Reynolds Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Tracy Lafferty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jonathan McKeown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Andrew Patterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Drew Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Joan Wilkerson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Robert Gillis Driver n/a 273 25000019
Rob Benjamin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Matthew Rauch Actor Clay Burton 1 1000001
Russell Means Actor Benjamin Longshadow 1 1000002
Anthony Ruivivar Actor Alex Longshadow 1 1000003
Griff Furst Actor Sheriff 1 1000004
Bryan Friday Actor Randall 1 1000005
Michael Papajohn Actor Munson 1 1000006
John Cenatiempo Actor Buzzcut 1 1000007
Quentin Kerr Actor Elvis 1 1000008
J.D. Evermore Actor Cole Moody 1 1000009
Jesse James Locorriere Actor Dex Moody 1 1000010
Marcus Hester Actor Marcus Moody 1 1000011
Michael Tourek Actor Tom Moody 1 1000012
Alpha Trivette Actor Israel Proctor 1 1000013
Stephen Ware Actor Judge 1 1000014
Robert Treveiler Actor Jackson Sperling 1 1000015
Hunter Garner Actor Reed Schumacher 1 1000016
Chelsea Cardwell Actor Beaty 1 1000017
Deja Dee Actor Alma 1 1000018
Stevie Dallimore Actor Gregor 1 1000019
Joseph Meissner Actor Mikhail 1 1000020
Steve Coulter Actor Elijah Bowman 1 1000021
Gabriel Suttle Actor Max Hopewell 1 1000022
Stephanie Northrup Actor Meg Yawners 1 1000023
Matthew Stanton Actor Tweaker 1 1000024
Wendy McQuiston Actor Sexy Bartender 1 1000025
Tom McCleister Actor Pawn Shop Owner 1 1000026
Ingrid Alli Actor Naked Whore 1 1000027
Robert Streigler Actor Straight 8's Guitar 1 1000028
Daniel Mebane Actor Straight 8's Bass 1 1000029
Mark Murphy Actor Straight 8's Drums 1 1000030
Christos Vasilopoulos Actor Olex 1 1000031
Greg Yaitanes Director n/a 2 2000001
Stephanie Laing Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bill Hill Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Christina Jokanovich Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Allen Palmer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Helena Hall Producer Broadcast Producer(Technicolor) 3 3000005
Jonathan Tropper Teleplay n/a 120783 4000001
David Schickler Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Bill Hill Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Brett Dos Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Megan Lombardo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Callie Hersheway Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Sean Love Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Diane Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Thomas Parris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Katarzyna Malec Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
S Clackum Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Ryan Daeche Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Gwyn Shovelski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Daphne Raves Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Marc Romanelli Assistant Director (Additional NYC Crew) 163 5000015
Christopher Faloona Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jay Feather Director of Photography Unit Director Of Photography 120780 6000002
Matthew Petrosky Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bo Webb Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jeff Graham Assistant Camera 1st Asst. Camera 233 6000005
Alan Newcomb Assistant Camera 1st Asst. Camera 233 6000006
To Lee Assistant Camera 2nd Asst. Camera 233 6000007
James Cobb Camera DIT 120798 6000008
Fred Norris Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Drew Kilcoin Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000010
Gareth Cook Colorist Final Colorist 120920 6000011
Kevin Walter Assistant Camera 2nd Asst.(Additional NYC Crew) 233 6000013
Nate McGarigal Assistant Camera 2nd Asst.(Additional NYC Crew) 233 6000014
John Schwartz Camera Assistant Camera 1st Asst.(Additional NYC Crew) 120867 6000015
Kyle Repka Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Asst.(Additional NYC Crew) 120867 6000016
Donn Aron Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Zurer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Ray Miller On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Methodic Doubt Music n/a 120781 8000001
Evyen Klean Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
P Bloom Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Skye Lewin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Janet Lopez Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Jonathan Carlson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jim Gloster Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Geanina Vasilescu Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Chase Gloster Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Dee Blackburn Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
James Ferrell Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Robert Smith Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Barb Livingston Art Department Buyer 120843 9000008
James Johnston Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000009
Kara Williamson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Jamie Bishop Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Sean Bernard Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000012
John Marson Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000013
George Palmer Painter Set Painter 200 9000014
Greg Price Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000015
Kevin Halas Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000016
Bryan Stewart Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000017
Cesar Lemus Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Beth Kulm Assistant Art Director (Additional NYC Crew) 315 9000019
Lisa Fincannon Local Casting n/a 121094 10000001
Tona Dahlquist Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Patia Prouty Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rick Pour Makeup Artist Dept. Head Make-Up Artist 120801 13000002
Jason Willis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Anthony Brooks Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Jeff Goodwin Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000005
Julie Delaney Hair Dept. Head Hair 120794 13000006
Wyatt Belton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Sylvia Hendrix Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Leslie Sungail Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Pablo Borges Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Heather Thompson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Keith Wegner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Mason Donnahoe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Anthony Cargioli Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Brad North Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000003
Elmo Ponsdomenech Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
William Freesh Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Tiffany Griffith ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Paul Drenning ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Michael Szakmeister ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Mike Marino Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Dean Minnerly Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Kirk Herzbrun Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Cristiano Palermi Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Doug Robinson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Brian Powell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
T Dodson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Dascious Thomas Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Robert Powell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Steven Allen Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Robert Shober Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Kelton Ballard Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
George Bozeman Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
Charles de Bernier Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Angie Ryan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jeanne Lee Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000003
Victoria Carnall Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Quinn Blake Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Jim Vickers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bill Anagnos Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Cort Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Craig Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jeremy Conner Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Neil Enfinger Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Carlos Menendez Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Kevin Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Chad Randall Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Grant Reed Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Whitney Yale Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Ben Howe Construction Shop Foreman 120900 21000003
Jeff Weeks Construction Stage Foreman 120900 21000004
Ray Bivins Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Dustin Ledford Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Joe Goins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Armen Kervorkian Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Eddie Grisco Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jaima Fogg Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Deanna Tilley Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Paul Anderson Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Ronald Cook Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Jonathan Deese Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Jim Earnhardt Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
James Hogue Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Jeff Kramer Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Jill Alexander Property Master (Additional NYC Crew) 120805 24000010
Abariss Culjak Assistant Props (Additional NYC Crew) 120904 24000011
Alicia Elliott Production Secretary Travel/Production Secretary 367 25000001
Jim Vickers Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Richard Bellina Medic n/a 120966 25000003
David Wong Assistant (to Mr. Yaitanes) 120820 25000004
Gianna Sobol Assistant (to Mr.Ball) 120820 25000005
Erin Fahey Assistant (to Mr.Macdissi) 120820 25000006
Dana Brancato Assistant (to Ms.Laing) 120820 25000007
Tim Walters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Rick Parkinson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
John McLaughlan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Donald Binder Driver n/a 273 25000011
Johnny Broome Driver n/a 273 25000012
Todd Luckey Driver n/a 273 25000013
Mccullen Lewis Driver n/a 273 25000014
Mark Cook Driver n/a 273 25000015
Tina Gillis Driver n/a 273 25000016
Anthony Anonne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Caitlynn Leary Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Justin Armer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Laura Melosh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Kimberly Auron Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Nestor Policarpio Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
Kristopher Kling Actor Arno Webber 1 1000001
Kay Story Actor Kat Moody 1 1000003
Toby Moore Actor Hanson 1 1000004
Gunnar Carrigan Actor Solomon Bowman 1 1000005
Melissa Ponzio Actor Jocelyn Frears 1 1000006
Mark Scarboro Actor Bespectacled Man 1 1000007
Nelson Bonilla Actor Mean Thug 1 1000008
Troy Rudeseal Actor EMT 1 1000009
Tara Polhemus Actor Teen Jersey Girl 1 1000010
Phil Culotta Actor Attacker 1 1000011
S.J. Clarkson Director n/a 2 2000001
Jonathan Tropper Writer n/a 120782 4000003
David Schickler Writer n/a 120782 4000004
Miklos Wright Editor n/a 172 7000001
Cedric Stewart Actor Damien Sanchez 1 1000001
Joseph Gatt Actor Albino 1 1000003
Leslea Fisher Actor Chloe 1 1000005
Mike Pniewski Actor Douglas Dern 1 1000007
Wayne Péré Actor Senator Robert Schumacher 1 1000009
Susan Williams Actor Mrs. Schumacher 1 1000010
Claire Bronson Actor Janie Kendall 1 1000011
Rita Glynn Actor Female Soloist 1 1000012
Brian Stapf Actor 3rd Chess Playing Man 1 1000013
Kevin Johnson Actor Valet Parker 1 1000014
Erin McQuatters Actor Naked Young Woman 1 1000015
Shane Partlow Actor Piano Player 1 1000016
Michael Mukatis Actor Bodyguard 1 1000017
Bob Boudreaux Actor Announcer 1 1000018
Tom Werne Actor Reporter 1 1000019
William Harrison Actor Amish Boy 1 1000020
Ole Madsen Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael O'Halloran Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chris Walters Actor Homophobe 1 1000008
Rodney Lee Rogers Actor Cop 1 1000009
Richard Cravens Actor Aryan 1 1000010
Gina Stewart Actor Waitress 1 1000011
Leo Fitzpatrick Actor McTeague 1 1000004
Derek Cecil Actor Dean Xavier 1 1000005
Sam Medina Actor Tally 1 1000006
Joe Bucaro Actor Biggs 1 1000007
Dennis Keiffer Actor Borso 1 1000009
Christopher Parker Actor Jelly 1 1000010
Chad Randall Actor Nick 1 1000012
Kelly Collins-Lintz Actor Marjorie Klipspringer 1 1000013
Samatha Worthen Actor Esther Bowman 1 1000016
Vince Pisani Actor Officer Stillman 1 1000019
Richard Fullerton Actor Citizen 1 1000020
Jim McKeny Actor Citizen 1 1000021
Greg Sproles Actor Schroder 1 1000022
Michael Kostroff Actor Wicks 1 1000004
Harrison Thomas Actor Jason Hood 1 1000006
Doug Kruse Actor Nathan 1 1000008
Kevin Gage Actor Lance 1 1000009
William Haze Actor Arthur Ramsey 1 1000010
Moniqua Plante Actor Deborah Ramsey 1 1000012
Michael Roark Actor Billy B 1 1000013
C. Perry Actor Crystal 1 1000014
Brian Robinson Actor Dr. Andrew Paltz 1 1000016
Sheena Zadeh Actor Pretty Waitress 1 1000017
Matthew Lintz Actor Horace 1 1000018
Shontelle Thrash Actor Bus Driver 1 1000019
Constantine Varazo Actor Guard #1 1 1000020
Brian Stretch Actor Off Duty Marine Guard #1 1 1000021
Dean White Director n/a 2 2000001
Odette Annable Actor Nola Longshadow 1 1000002
Lavonne Rae Andrews Actor Mrs. Longshadow 1 1000004
Eric Brooks Actor Amish Elder 1 1000010
Sidney Blackmer Actor Amish Edler 1 1000012
Jason Davis Actor Doctor Granger 1 1000003
Jeff Chase Actor Jeffrey 1 1000004
Alexis Raben Actor Ms. Lymon 1 1000006
S Clackum Actor Agent Carlson 1 1000007
Ray Stoney Actor Agent McAvoy 1 1000008
Dave Blamy Actor Paramedic 1 1000009
Judith Townsend Actor Nurse 1 1000011
Frankie Dillard Actor Nurse 1 1000012
Elise Duquette Actor Nurse 1 1000013
Miguel Sapochnik Director n/a 2 2000001
Jonathan Tropper Story By n/a 120779 4000003
David Schickler Teleplay n/a 120783 4000004
Anastasia Griffith Actor Dr. Paradis 1 1000005
Adam Minarovich Actor Corrections Officer 1 1000012
Joe Box Actor Guard 1 1000013
Vladimir Orlov Actor Guard 1 1000014
Zeljko Ivanek Actor Jim Racine 1 1000001
Julian Sands Actor Priest 1 1000002
Gil Birmingham Actor George Hunter 1 1000003
Tatanka Means Actor Hoyt Rivers 1 1000005
Maya Gilbert Actor Juliet 1 1000009
Stephen West-Rogers Actor Lab Technician 1 1000010
Laurence Chavez Actor Armored Truck Driver 1 1000011
Rex Reddick Actor Armored Truck Guard 1 1000012
Andy Boswell Actor Mall Guard 1 1000013
Robert Phillips Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Romano Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000002
Doug Jung Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000004
Allen Palmer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Gwyn Shovelski Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
David Wong Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jeremy Cassells Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Natalie Weinmann Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Marianna Elias Makeup Department Head Make Up Artist 353 13000002
Ange Grmolyes Hair Department Head Hairstylist 120794 13000003
Peter Scanavino Actor Breece Connors 1 1000003
Afton Williamson Actor Alison Medding 1 1000006
Lee Spencer Actor Isaac Camden 1 1000008
John Scott-Richardson Actor Davis 1 1000009
J. LaRose Actor Thompson 1 1000010
Steven Puente Actor Deloria 1 1000011
Baby Norman Actor Native American Woman 1 1000013
Adrian Gonzalez Actor Dancer 1 1000014
Diana Lupo Actor Corn Row Girl 1 1000016
Jwaundace Candece Actor Inmate Dirty Rose 1 1000018
Matt Leonard Actor VIP Room Guard 1 1000019
Clark Sarullo Actor Hooker 1 1000020
Laura Bella Actor Topless Stripper 1 1000023
Drew Sheer Actor Marine #1 1 1000024
Alan D'Antoni Actor Marine #2 1 1000025
David Buglione Actor Marine #3 1 1000026
Peter Zimmerman Actor Waiter 1 1000027
Ray Siegle Actor Pool Guard 1 1000028
Sascha Schneider Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Amy Fleming Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kathy Siegel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Geno Segers Actor Chayton Littlestone 1 1000001
Olafur Olafsson Actor Chaiton Littlestone 1 1000002
Amber Midthunder Actor Lana Cleary 1 1000005
Abigale Corrigan Actor Patia 1 1000011
Jennifer Griffin Actor Leah Proctor 1 1000015
Rickey Russert Actor Tommy Littlestone 1 1000016
Angel Tolentino Actor Lana's Mother 1 1000018
Dave Heuvel Actor Lana's Father 1 1000019
Marisela Zumbado Actor June Cleary 1 1000020
Vinston Rickman Actor Kinaho Medicine Man 1 1000021
Rain Moore Actor Paul Moon 1 1000022
Lindsay Ayliffe Actor Amish Bishop 1 1000024
Mona Amein Actor Gang Girlfriend 1 1000025
Kyle Wolfe Actor Gang Kid 1 1000026
Michael Endoso Actor Gang Kid #2 1 1000027
Vivian Alvarez Actor Female Guard 1 1000028
Evan Dunsky Writer n/a 120782 4000001
John Valerio Editor n/a 172 7000001
T. Hill Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Conor Donovan Actor Daniel Moses 1 1000005
Denise Hillis Actor Cell Block Guard 1 1000009
Justin Barnhill Actor Flynn 1 1000011
Justin Kennedy Actor Russ 1 1000012
Fidias Rae Actor Rabbit's Medical Aid 1 1000014
Douglas Ornstein Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Glenn Garland Editor n/a 172 7000001
Lyne Renee Actor Young Housewife 1 1000002
Frank Aard Actor Model Seller 1 1000003
Amanda Powell Actor Mom 1 1000005
Cole Becker Actor Big Brother 1 1000006
Lindsay Hall Actor Little Sister 1 1000007
Babak Najafi Director n/a 2 2000001
John Romano Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Andrew Howard Actor Quentin 1 1000002
Linds Edwards Actor Clover 1 1000005
Bob Fisher Actor Driving Instructor 1 1000006
Madeline Taylor Actor Jennifer 1 1000007
Jordyn McDempsey Actor Jeniffer's Friend 1 1000009
Dane Northcutt Actor Adam 1 1000010
Joseph Sikora Actor Sharp 1 1000001
Tyson Sullivan Actor Hondo 1 1000003
Tim Sitarz Actor Curtis 1 1000005
Chris Gann Actor Sheamus 1 1000007
Yvonne Jung Actor Dr. Kessler 1 1000008
Kendra Goehring Actor Nurse 1 1000009
Daniella Short Actor Passion 1 1000010
Katie Page Actor Foul Mouthed Stripper 1 1000012
Mike Ryan Actor Semi Driver 1 1000013
Loni Peristere Director n/a 2 2000001
Doug Jung Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Brett Gentile Actor Dr. Holland 1 1000010
Lisa Jolley Actor Nurse 1 1000011
Reg E Cathey Actor Det. Julius Bonner 1 1000004
Eddie Cooper Actor Fat Au 1 1000008
Gregory Korostishevsky Actor Meg Yawners 1 1000009
Jesica Ahlberg Actor Young Layla 1 1000010
Matthew Rimmer Actor Tourists 1 1000012
Lloyd Pitts Actor Tourists 1 1000013
Josh Anderson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Pamella Pearl Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Synopsis
An ex-con becomes the sheriff of Banshee, Pennsylvania. He continues his criminal ways while trying to stay clear of men from his past who are hunting him.