Cinderella (2015)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jerry Livingston Song ("Oh, Sing Sweet Nightingale") 120859 8000021
Mack David Song ("Oh, Sing Sweet Nightingale") 120859 8000022
Patrick Doyle Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ryan Busse Assistant (to Ms. Shearmur) 120820 25000007
Al Hoffman Song ("Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo (The Magic Song)") 120859 8000026
Rob Fardell Music Vocal Contractor(for Doublefvoices) 120781 8000015
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000020
Yvon Jardel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000021
Alex Wilkie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000022
Benoit Rimet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000023
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000019
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000018
Hubert Zapalowicz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000015
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000014
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000017
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000016
Marc Taganas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000027
Varun Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000031
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000032
Alphy Anto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000033
Amy Paskow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000034
Suresh J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000030
Renaud Madeline Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000029
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000025
Jung Yoon Choi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000026
David Bemi-Bajer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000013
Patrick Tasse Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000028
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000024
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Production Manager(MPC) 243 23000009
Jake Corney Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
Alan Springfield Chef Chef(First Unit Catering) 121045 22000002
Peter Barton Chef Supervisors/Chefs(First Unit Catering) 121045 22000003
Scott Tunnicliffe Chef (First Unit Catering) 121045 22000005
Micky Chubbock Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000018
Richard Fox Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000017
Steve Court Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Michael Gardiner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Jake Jeffries Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000015
Pat Laho Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000016
Kristy Savory Craft Service Craft Service Supervisor 120903 22000007
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Warren J W Leathem Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000008
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000035
Richard Little Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000010
Adiren Annesley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000011
Richard Clegg CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000007
Reuben Barkataki 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000006
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Patrick Ledda Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000003
Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000004
Wayne Brinton 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000005
Anjum Sakharkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000012
Camilo Duarte Franco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000039
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000066
Anand Seshadri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000067
Andrew Atteberry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000068
Antony John Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000069
Alexei Mazurenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000065
Mohan Vamsi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000064
Lenka Zuckova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000060
Luca Vitali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000061
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000062
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000063
Avais Najar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000070
Brian Gossart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000071
Eve Levaseur-Marineau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000077
Francis Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000078
Francois Couette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000079
Fred Dupere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000080
Elizabeth Lily Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000076
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000075
Carlos Guillen Rojas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000072
Christian Kragh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000073
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000074
Kasy Stein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000059
K.V Senthilkumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000058
Eduardo Lopez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000043
Eric Aubry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000044
Florianne Lopez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000045
François Arseneau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000046
Cosmin Ghiga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000042
Christophe Archinet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000041
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000037
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000038
Alan Neighbour Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000012
Carmelida Condemi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000040
Francois Madere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000047
Ganesh Lamkhade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000048
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000054
Jessenia Nauta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000055
Jonathan Jobin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000056
Julie Holmes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000057
Janhavi Ramaswamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000053
Iyi Tubi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000052
Giulia Cadeddu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000049
Guillaume Goudreault Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000050
Ian Cooke-Grimes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000051
Antonio Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000036
Lee Gooch Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000011
Chris Bailey Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Rob Ashford Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Vincent Aves Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000001
Darren Blanchard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Michael Chase Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Samantha Gardner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Polly Fletcher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Steve Earner Accountant Set Dec Accountant 120802 16000004
Ana Stichini Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Catherine Francis Payroll Accountant Dailies Payroll 121020 16000006
Ruby Avards Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
William Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
David R Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Rain De Rye Barrett Stunts Fencer 240 19000012
Alex Britton Stunts Fencer 240 19000013
Lawrence Carmichael Stunts Fencer 240 19000014
Daniel Crute Stunts Fencer 240 19000015
Steen Young Stunts Stunt Safety 240 19000011
Nick Hobbs Stunts Stunt Safety 240 19000010
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Luis Moreno Gamero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Olly Rowland Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Holly Bates Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Rebecca Wolf Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lee Baker Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Rob Collins Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Steve McGrail Electrician n/a 450 15000052
David Moore Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Lee Martin Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000049
Alan Martin Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000048
Jon Harris Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000044
Brett Jaffray Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000045
John Robertson Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000046
Mark Smith Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000047
Peter Gilmour Electric Shooting Dimmer Op 121127 15000054
Gary Moore Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000055
David Draper Grip n/a 365 15000066
Clive Tocher Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000069
Stacey Hancox Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000070
Celeste Talaszek Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Emmet Cahill Grip n/a 365 15000065
David Cadwallader Key Grip n/a 263 15000064
Jason Martin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000056
Gary Donoghue Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000059
John Fennelly Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000061
Paul Wellstead Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000063
Thomas Fackrell Stunts Fencer 240 19000016
Teo Ghil Stunts Fencer 240 19000017
Tila Winstone Stunt Double Riding Double(for 2nd Cinderella) 120980 19000048
Ryan Dent Stunt Double Double(for Prince) 120980 19000049
Helen Bailey Stunt Double Double(for Fairy Godmother) 120980 19000050
Rob Cope Stunt Double Double(for Duke) 120980 19000051
Kelly Dent Stunt Double Double(for Cinderella) 120980 19000047
Terry King Stunts Fight Arranger 240 19000046
Gordon Summers Stunts Fencer 240 19000042
James Unsworth Stunts Fencer 240 19000043
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000044
Matthew Sampson Stunts Stunt Supervisor 240 19000045
Robert Hladik Stunt Double Double(for Lizard) 120980 19000052
Alex Temmink Stunt Double Double(for Lizard) 120980 19000053
Rob Park Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000006
Ken Barley Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000007
Mark Williamson Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Karl Apsey Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000010
Usha Chaman Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Mark A Russell Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Haydn Webb Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Roger Tyrell Carpenter Action Vehicles Carpenter 529 21000001
Brian Neighbour Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Dave Pearce Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Adam Schuch-Des Forges Stunts Fencer 240 19000041
Corin Rhys Jones Stunts Fencer 240 19000040
Michael Redmond Stunts Fencer 240 19000024
Dickon Savage Stunts Fencer 240 19000025
Dan Styles Stunts Fencer 240 19000026
Ronin Traynor Stunts Fencer 240 19000027
Jean-Marc Perret Stunts Fencer 240 19000023
Lockhart Ogilvie Stunts Fencer 240 19000022
Dominic Kinnaird Stunts Fencer 240 19000018
Riad Laaraichi Stunts Fencer 240 19000019
Lionel Lustria Stunts Fencer 240 19000020
Mathew Mckay Stunts Fencer 240 19000021
Ludvig Bonin Stunts Fencer 240 19000028
Daniel Burman Stunts Fencer 240 19000029
Marcello Marascalchi Stunts Fencer 240 19000036
Eifion Melnyk-Jones Stunts Fencer 240 19000037
Philip Pellew Stunts Fencer 240 19000038
Alex Poulter Stunts Fencer 240 19000039
Gregory Lockett Stunts Fencer 240 19000035
Daniel Kobbina Stunts Fencer 240 19000034
Andrew Carter Stunts Fencer 240 19000030
Tim Davenport Stunts Fencer 240 19000031
Andrew Fitch Stunts Fencer 240 19000032
Joshua Kennedy Stunts Fencer 240 19000033
Ghislain Bruneau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000081
Gurumurti Mande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Laurence Wells Props Chargehand Propman 120817 24000012
Charlotte Bushnell Props Prop Coordinator/Researcher 120817 24000011
Mark Geeson Props Chargehand Propman 120817 24000013
Bradley Torbett Props Chargehand Standby Propman 120817 24000014
Joe Bovington Props Standby Propman 120817 24000015
Aoife McKim Props Buyer Action Prop Buyer 120926 24000010
Marlon Cole Props Prop Storeman 120817 24000009
Emmanuel Delis Props Buyer Prop Buyer 120926 24000004
David Balfour Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
robert hills Props Prop Supervisor 120817 24000007
Richard Magennis Props Prop Storeman 120817 24000008
Janis Vitolins Props Prophand 120817 24000016
Gary Robinson Props Prophand 120817 24000017
Duncan McDevitt Props HOD Modeler 120817 24000028
Christine Overs Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000029
Eddie Tycer Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000030
Charles Tycer Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000031
Kerry Gissing Props Prop Trainee 120817 24000026
Alexandra Kemp Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000023
Ryan Saward Props Prophand 120817 24000018
Dean Marsh Props Prophand 120817 24000020
Jack Salkeld Props Prophand 120817 24000021
Gregor Telfer Props Prophand 120817 24000022
Tuireann Herriott Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Rachel Cutler Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000002
Kevin Gilmartin Special Effects SFX Model Designer 168 23000185
Charles Graovac Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000187
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000189
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000190
Roderick Pulis Special Effects SFX Assistant Technician 168 23000184
Sam Perez Special Effects SFX Assistant Technician 168 23000183
Peter Skehan Special Effects SFX Senior Technician 168 23000179
Paul Brady Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000180
Nicholas Joscelyne Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000181
Kevin Skehan Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000182
Nikeah Forde Visual Effects Producer VFX Production Manager 243 23000191
Simon Bennett Leyh Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000192
Ed Plant Visual Effects VFX Compositor 419 23000201
Andrew Daffy Animator Main Title Sequence Animator 483 23000203
Jamie Murrell Visual Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 249 23000204
Alison Cardy Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Neil Culley Visual Effects VFX Compositor 419 23000200
Ben Brown Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000199
Sara Pedramnia Visual Effects VFX PA 419 23000194
Jerome Dewhurst Visual Effects VFX Colour Pipeline 419 23000196
Justin Peer Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000197
Jack George Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000198
Clint Whelan Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000032
Dan Wright Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000033
Charles Larcombe Cashier n/a 121079 25000040
Oscar Deeks Coordinator EPK 528 25000041
Gerry Turner Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000042
Kimberley White Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000043
Mark Bailey Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000039
Terry Newvell Coordinator Chargehand Stagehand 528 25000038
Amy Irvine Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Joe Carhart Coordinator n/a 528 25000035
Jack Daniels Coordinator n/a 528 25000036
Steve Malin Coordinator HOD Stagehand 528 25000037
Dr. Nick Snookes Medic Vet 120966 25000044
Nicola Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000045
Nicky Jarvis Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000054
Alan Springfield Manager (First Unit Catering) 120827 28000001
Kevin Chamberlin Manager Supervisors/Chefs(First Unit Catering) 120827 28000002
Vanessa Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Lucilla Simbari Stand-In Principal Standby 121015 25000053
Richard Oxford Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000052
Malcolm Pearce Medic Health And Safety Officer 120966 25000046
Andy Clark Medic Health And Safety Officer 120966 25000047
Shiva Talwar Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000049
Adam Foster Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000050
Colette Appleby Stand-In n/a 121015 25000031
Grant McFadden Assistant Set PA 120820 25000030
Mary Hanrahan Coordinator Workshop Coordinator 528 25000006
Jimmy Keeping Coordinator Environmental Steward 528 25000008
Julie Wicks Assistant (to Mr. Barron) 120820 25000012
Kira Thompson Assistant (to Mr. Kinberg) 120820 25000013
Tom Barber Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000005
Emma Carter Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000004
Alasdair McKay Props Prop Maker 120817 24000034
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Pip Jordan Coordinator Associate(to Mr. Ashford) 528 25000002
Laszlo Juhasz Assistant Cinderella Goose Coachman 120820 25000003
Stephen Meinen Production Associate (to Ms. Shearmur) 120822 25000014
Robyn Johnson Assistant (to Ms. Shearmur) 120820 25000016
Emma Gunnery Assistant Crowd PA 120820 25000026
Laura Jackson Assistant Set PA 120820 25000027
Laura Moloney Assistant Set PA 120820 25000028
Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes Assistant Set PA 120820 25000029
Daniel Cox Production Assistant (to Mr. Branagh) 275 25000024
Craig Luck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tamar Thomas Assistant (to Mr. Branagh) 120820 25000017
Georgina Pym Assistant (to Ms. Blanchett) 120820 25000018
Rebecca Collis Production Secretary n/a 367 25000019
Faye Green Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Victoria Hawden Special Effects Special Eff ects Buyer/Coordinator 168 23000178
Jim Machin Special Effects Supervisor SFX Workshop Supervisor 545 23000177
Trilok Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
Victor Lizarraga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
Victoria Hodson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Vincent Italia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Sylvain Nouveau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Stephanie Pocklington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Sergey Shlyaev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Sithiriscient Khay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Sophie Codaire Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Will Hardwick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Nick Hamilton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Sagar Wakankar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Saurabh Shenai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Sheik Mansoor Gani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Shizuka Fukuda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Ruslan Borysov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Rejindas Vd Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Olivier Nadeau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Ragini Mourya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Rajgopal Bachalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Ramesh Babu Edupalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Sathish Babu S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Russell Chou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Julian Karam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
Julien Deragon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Karly Yohe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Laurent Srey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
John Nifros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Jeff Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000043
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
Jean-Sebastien Fortin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
Louis-David Paquette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Luis Medina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
Raja Vishwanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Ramanathan K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
Rob Zohrab Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000104
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Noah Gregory Hamdan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Martine Guay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Mohamed Faizal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Montaque Ruffin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Nathan Srigley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Solene Chan-Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Stein Lotit Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Dimitri Bakalov Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000161
Sandy Heslop Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000162
Henriette Plum Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000163
Sally Clayton Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000164
Karl Schudeck Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000160
Jason Ivimey Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000159
Ilan Fitoussi Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000155
Simon Clarke Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000156
Greg Modern Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000157
Hayley Easton Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000158
Sanna Nyström Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000165
Charlie Lovett Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000166
Digna Nigoumi Visual Effects Motion Control Operator(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000173
Georgina Millett Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000174
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000175
Terry Flowers Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000176
Danny Murphy Visual Effects Motion Control Operator(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000172
Tomi Keeling Visual Effects Motion Control Operator(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000171
Andy Bull 3-D Artist 3D Motion Control Supervisor(Argon Effects Ltd) 120965 23000167
Robert Delicata Visual Effects Motion Control Producer(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000168
Nic Camecho Visual Effects Motion Control Operator(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000169
Adam Holmes Visual Effects Motion Control Operator(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000170
John Kay Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000154
Simon Payne Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000153
Andrew Howarth Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000137
Chris Collas Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000138
Curtis Andrus Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000139
Vahab Shalchian Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000140
Vincent Rodrigue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Vincent Glaize Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Stephanie Staunton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Tracey McLean Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Venkat Gaddampally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Victor Pillet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Lucy Bailey Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000141
Mark Manca Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000142
Ryan Sisson Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000149
William Mallett Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000150
Jason McDonald Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000151
Matthew Smart Visual Effects Previsualisation(Argon Effects Ltd) 419 23000152
Patrik Hadorn Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000148
Manuel Garcia Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000147
Rafael Guerra Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000143
Sarah Invernizzi Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000144
Emmanuel Dumont Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000145
Jodi Scanlan Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000146
Gowtham Mani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
Steve Hideg Electric Remote Head Technician 121127 15000040
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
David Taylor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Luke Stevenson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000030
Carrick Welsh Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000031
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Marianne Huet Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Katherine Tibbetts Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000022
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
Donna Glasser Hancock Production Coordinator Production Controller 162 5000024
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Rachel Hyde Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Richard Daldry Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Dan Channing-Williams Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000041
Sam Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Sam Rook Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director Base 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000044
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000040
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000039
Kelly Taylor-Dias Production Coordinator Key Assistant Production Coordinator 162 5000035
Ella Daines-Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Barry Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000037
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Stephanie Karim Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000021
Quentin Macmillan Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000020
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Alice Kaiserian Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000005
Cara Payne Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000006
Gabe Van Bergen Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000007
Will Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Steven Harding Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Tim Lewis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Chris Weitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Charles Perrault Source Material (from Cinderella properties and the fairytale) 120786 4000003
Tim Lewis Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Jean-Philippe Saucier Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000008
Lara Perez-Takagi Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000009
Guillaume Morin Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000016
Kristen Drewski Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000017
Lauren Walker Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000018
Paul Richard Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000019
Cassandra Wood Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000015
Amanda Farinos Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000014
Lucile Abiven Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000010
Pip Sellick-Taylor Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000011
Randa Haddad Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000012
Tara Tucker-Matheson Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000013
Phoebe Vale Markham Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000045
Gemma Nicholson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000046
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Chris Robin Summers Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Michael Green Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Phill Hardy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Trevor Brown Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000026
John Quartel Camera DI Technologist(Company 3) 120798 6000025
John Wilson Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000021
Rob Pizzey Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000022
Jonathan Collard Camera DI Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000023
Herbert Butler Camera Digital Conform(Company 3) 120798 6000024
Louise Ben Nathan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Maiya Rose Loader Central Loader 120956 6000032
James Shearman Music Orchestrator/Conductor 120781 8000004
Rupert Cross Music Music Programmer 120781 8000005
Chris Benstead Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Maggie Rodford Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
George Mitchell Editor Editorial Trainee 172 7000005
Martin Walsh Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Matthew Tucker Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Nick Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sadaf Nazari Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jonathon Olley Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Stuart Bridges Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000017
Haris Zambarloukos Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Roger Pearce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Luke Redgrave Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Roxanne Cuenca Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000052
Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000051
Sarah Bowden Post-Production Coordinator Post Production Secretary 120842 5000047
Cordelia Hardy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000048
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000049
Mark Cockren Assistant Director n/a 163 5000050
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dean Thompson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000013
Dominique Cheung Loader Central Loader 120956 6000014
Robbie Bryant Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000015
Bob Bridges Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000016
Ben Casciello-Rogers Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Abi Catto Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer(Company 3) 120920 6000007
Peter Byrne Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Graham Martyr Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
David Churchyard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
David Barron Producer n/a 3 3000003
Allison Shearmur Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andy Apollo Actor Prince's Retinue Member 1 1000032
Craig Mathers Actor Prince's Retinue Member 1 1000033
Jonny Owen-Last Actor Prince's Retinue Member 1 1000034
Nari Blair-Mangat Actor Prince's Retinue Member 1 1000035
Joseph Kloska Actor Royal Crier's Assistant 1 1000031
Richard McCabe Actor Baron 1 1000030
Daniel Tuite Actor Gardener 1 1000026
Anjana Vasan Actor Maid 1 1000027
Stuart Neal Actor Stable Boy 1 1000028
Adetomiwa Edun Actor Trooper 1 1000029
Michael Jenn Actor King's Doctor 1 1000036
Josh O’Connor Actor Ballroom Palace Guard 1 1000037
Francis Christeller Dancer n/a 121197 1000044
Jon-Scott Clark Dancer n/a 121197 1000045
Elizabeth Cooper Gee Dancer n/a 121197 1000046
Stuart Dawes Dancer n/a 121197 1000047
Darren Carnall Dancer n/a 121197 1000043
James Butcher Dancer n/a 121197 1000042
Jimmy Yuill Actor Performance Consultant 1 1000038
Simon Adkins Dancer n/a 121197 1000039
Helen Anker Dancer n/a 121197 1000040
David Beeks Dancer n/a 121197 1000041
Katie West Actor Cook 1 1000025
Gerard Horan Actor Lord Veneering 1 1000024
Hayley Atwell Actor Ella's Mother 1 1000008
Nonso Anozie Actor Captain 1 1000009
Derek Jacobi Actor King 1 1000010
Ben Chaplin Actor Ella's Father 1 1000011
Stellan Skarsgård Actor Grand Duke 1 1000007
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Fairy Godmother 1 1000006
Lily James Actor Cinderella 1 1000002
Richard Madden Actor Prince 1 1000003
Holliday Grainger Actor Anastasia 1 1000004
Sophie McShera Actor Drisella 1 1000005
Robert Brydon Actor Master Phineus 1 1000012
Jana Perez Actor Princess Chelina Of Zaragosa 1 1000013
Mimi Ndiweni Actor Slipper Lady 1 1000020
Laura Elsworthy Actor Slipper Lady 1 1000021
Ella Smith Actor Slipper Lady 1 1000022
Ann Davies Actor Slipper Lady 1 1000023
Matthew Steer Actor Halberdier 1 1000019
Joshua McGuire Actor Palace Offi cial 1 1000018
Tom Edden Actor Lizard Footman 1 1000014
Gareth Mason Actor Goose Coachman 1 1000015
Paul Hunter Actor Farmer 1 1000016
Eloise Webb Actor Ella (10 Years) 1 1000017
Matthew Flint Dancer n/a 121197 1000048
Edward French Dancer n/a 121197 1000049
James Lacey Dancer n/a 121197 1000080
Rebecca Leung Dancer n/a 121197 1000081
Hayley Newton Dancer n/a 121197 1000082
Pippa Raine Dancer n/a 121197 1000083
Paul Isles Dancer n/a 121197 1000079
Reiss Hinds Dancer n/a 121197 1000078
Luke Field-Wright Dancer n/a 121197 1000074
Jane Fowler Dancer n/a 121197 1000075
Rebecca Giacopazzi Dancer n/a 121197 1000076
Bethany Rose Harrison Dancer n/a 121197 1000077
Kimmi Richards Dancer n/a 121197 1000084
Richard Roe Dancer n/a 121197 1000085
Emma Woods Dancer n/a 121197 1000092
Alex MacQueen Actor Royal Crier 1 1000093
Kenneth Branagh Director n/a 2 2000001
Simon Kinberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jennifer Wilkins Dancer n/a 121197 1000091
Charlotte Walcott Dancer n/a 121197 1000090
Aaron Sillis Dancer n/a 121197 1000086
Lorraine Stewart Dancer n/a 121197 1000087
Flik Swan Dancer n/a 121197 1000088
Tristan Temple Dancer n/a 121197 1000089
Simon Coulthard Dancer n/a 121197 1000073
Elliot Collins Dancer n/a 121197 1000072
Natasha O’Brien Dancer n/a 121197 1000056
Zoe Rainey Dancer n/a 121197 1000057
Paul Robinson Dancer n/a 121197 1000058
Brandon Sears Dancer n/a 121197 1000059
Brenda Jane Newhouse Dancer n/a 121197 1000055
Thierry Laurion Dancer n/a 121197 1000054
Ashley Hale Dancer n/a 121197 1000050
Yasmin Harrison Dancer n/a 121197 1000051
Jamie Hughes Ward Dancer n/a 121197 1000052
Christopher Jarvis Dancer n/a 121197 1000053
Jonathan Stewart Dancer n/a 121197 1000060
Zizi Strallen Dancer n/a 121197 1000061
Charlotte Bull Dancer n/a 121197 1000068
Arielle Campbell Dancer n/a 121197 1000069
Lucy Casson Dancer n/a 121197 1000070
Ben Clare Dancer n/a 121197 1000071
Lucy Banfield Dancer n/a 121197 1000067
Kate Alexander Dancer n/a 121197 1000066
Jeanette Taylor Dancer n/a 121197 1000062
Kate Tydman Dancer n/a 121197 1000063
Gary Watson Dancer n/a 121197 1000064
Lee William-Davis Dancer n/a 121197 1000065
Jake Jackson Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000011
Fiona Cruickshank Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000012
Zoe Tahir Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000048
Polly Coxton smith Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000049
Debbie Goodship Hair Wig Supervisor 120794 13000050
Claudia Stolze Hair Wig Dresser & Maker 120794 13000051
Sophie Ashworth Hair Hair Trainee 120794 13000047
Ryo Murakawa Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000046
Orla Carroll Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist Personal Hairstylist(to Ms. Blanchett) 120799 13000043
Wakana Yoshihara Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000044
Andrea Schaverian Hair Colourist 120794 13000045
Sian Mantini Wardrobe Department Coordinator 120823 13000052
Linda O'Reilly Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000053
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Jed Loughran Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Tom Sayers Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Samir Foco Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Thomas Fennell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Dan Summerville Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000054
Francesca Crowder Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000056
Andrea Finch Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000057
Stuart Wilson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Carol Hemming Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000041
Chris Lyons Wardrobe Special Eff ects Teeth 120823 13000040
Kim Pickering Seamstress Supervisor Trainee Principal Seamstress 121057 13000024
Harriet Willis Costumes Disney Costume Sourcebook Coordinator 120828 13000025
Naomi Donne Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000026
Norma Webb Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Emily Lancaster Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Janine Cunliffe Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000022
Sara Fay Marshall Tailor Principal Cutter 120990 13000018
Ekaterina Kreinin Costumes Crowd Costume Maker 120828 13000019
Haruka Miyamoto Costumes Costume Modeller 120828 13000020
Anthony Brookman Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000021
Morag Ross Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Ms. Blanchett) 120801 13000028
Lucy Friend Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Susan Howard Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000036
Junko Matsuura Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000037
David Darby Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Sculptor 120936 13000038
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Silicone Technician 120936 13000039
Nik Williams Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000035
Hayley Barkway Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Doone Forsyth Makeup Makeup Trainee 353 13000030
Nikita Rae Makeup Crowd Makeup Supervisor 353 13000031
Belinda Hodson Makeup Crowd Makeup Artist 353 13000032
Megan Thomas Makeup Crowd Makeup Artist 353 13000033
Dave Mackie Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Simon Chase ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
Andy Munday Rigging Electrician Rigging Desk Operator 120958 15000024
Ricky Stelling Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000025
Gerry Higgins Rigging Electrician Rigging Supervisor 120958 15000026
Steve Sullivan Rigging Electrician Chargehand Electrical Rigger 120958 15000027
Jamie Wright Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Thomas Royal Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Jack Powell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Paul Sheppard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Graham Hulm Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Mark Packman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Sean McCabe Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000029
Zac Crockett Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000030
John Dunne Grip Camera Grip 365 15000038
Neil 'Monkey' Tomlin Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000039
Cate Blanchett Actor Stepmother 1 1000001
Elliott Polley Grip n/a 365 15000041
Sam Phillips Grip Camera Grip 365 15000037
Keith Mead Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Russell Hall Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000031
Damon Graham Rigging Electrician Motors Electrical Rigger 120958 15000033
Craig Rattray Rigging Electrician Motors Electrical Rigger 120958 15000034
Malcolm Huse Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
James Smith Pryor Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electricians 120958 15000013
Thomas Thomas Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electricians 120958 15000012
Joe Morley Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Tim White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Nick Gillett Boom Operator n/a 215 14000023
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Simon Trundle Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Robert Killick ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Mike Dowson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Richard Pryke Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Andy Caller Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000016
Chris Benstead Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000999
Julian White Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Matt Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Nick Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Christopher Craig Lighting Technician Lighting Desk Operator 120907 15000010
Dan Lowe Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Paul Helm Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Chris Knoll Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Paul Brewster Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000002
Kieran Waites Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Mike Sherno Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Julian Perrin Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Gemma Rasmussen Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000017
Trethanna Trevarthen Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000016
Alison Harvey Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000022
Jackie Yau Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000023
William Coubrough Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000024
Lydia Fry Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000025
Francesca Loschiavo-Ferretti Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Corrine Silver Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000020
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Isona Rigau Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000019
Ed Symon Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000026
Darren Tubby Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000027
Codrina Spataru Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Kevin Walker Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000035
Martin George Painter n/a 200 9000036
Ben Lobb Painter n/a 200 9000037
Harry Franchetti Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Alex Roseberry Model Maker Mouldmaker 121081 9000032
Caitlin Jones Scenic Artist Scenic Textile Artist 745 9000028
Alice Phelps Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant 165 9000029
Melanie May Set Decorator Set Decorating PA 165 9000030
William Coombs Model Maker Mouldmaker 121081 9000031
Tony Chance Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Tom Wingrove Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Patrick Doyle Song ("Strong") 120859 8000030
Kenneth Branagh Song ("Strong") 120859 8000031
Tommy Danvers Song ("Strong") 120859 8000032
Dante Ferretti Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Helena Bonham Carter Song Performer ("Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo (The Magic Song)") 120788 8000029
John Alley Soloist Piano 121021 8000018
Laurence Anslow Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000013
Colin Rae Music Producer Music Copyist 323 8000014
The London Symphony Orchestra Music Orchestra 120781 8000016
Patrick Doyle Soloist Piano 121021 8000017
Leslie Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Hugh McClelland Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000010
Luke Sanders Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000011
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000012
Howard Swindell Concept Artist Character Concept Artist 120911 9000013
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000009
Elizabeth Loach Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000008
Stuart Rose Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Paul Laugier Assistant Art Director Main Unit Standby Art Director 315 9000007
Colin Fox Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000039
Les Ward Art Department Drape Supervisor 120843 9000040
Mick Hurrell Advisor Health And Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Sandy Powell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
David Davenport Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Charlotte Law Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
John Marson Consultant Greens Consultant 120784 12000004
Cecile Bouquet Research Researcher 458 12000003
Jon Gray Head of Production Head Of Production Dailies(Company 3) 120889 11000005
Claire McGrane Operations Head Of Operations(Company 3) 121140 11000006
Joan Washington Dialect Coach (to Ms. Blanchett) 666 12000001
Barbara Berkery Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
John Cowell Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000004
Melanie Carter Tailor Cutter 120990 13000005
Sheara Abrahams Costume Coordinator Principal Costume Standby 120971 13000012
Marco De Magalhaes Costume Coordinator Principal Costume Standby 120971 13000013
Wei Qiang Liang Tailor n/a 120990 13000014
Liang Leng Tailor n/a 120990 13000015
Caroline Fallon Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000011
Harriet Kendall Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Karen Beale Wardrobe Crowd Supervisor 120823 13000006
Kay Manasseh Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000007
Oliver Garcia Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000008
Deborah L Scott Tailor Crowd Fitter 120990 13000009
Ruth Key Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Vanessa Baker Background Casting Background Voice Casting 121114 10000002
Darren Fitzsimons Sculptor n/a 120910 9000050
Neil Hedger Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
Nick Dutton Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Tessa Harrison Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Mark Barnett Sculptor n/a 120910 9000049
Ben Crosby Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000048
Gary Crosby Painter HOD Painter 200 9000044
Emma Jackson Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000045
Craig Gleeson Painter n/a 200 9000046
Adam Crosby Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000047
David Herbert Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
Mark Stowe Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Neill Grange Greensman Tree Climber 201 9000069
Stephen Wayne Cresswell Greensman n/a 201 9000072
Patricia Johnson Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000999
Lucy Bevan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jamie Clarke Greensman Chargehand 201 9000063
Poppy Lloyd Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000062
Vladimir Pavlu Painter Standby Painter 200 9000059
Peter Hooper Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000060
Justin Richards Greensman Greens Buyer/Coordinator 201 9000061
Keith Perry Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000042
Synopsis
After the death of her mother, Ella's father remarries, and Ella welcomes her stepmother and her daughters, Anastasia and Drisella, into the family home. But when Ella's father unexpectedly passes away, she finds herself at the mercy of a jealous and cruel new family. Despite being relegated to serving the family, Ella is determined to honor her mother's dying words to "have courage and be kind." She will not give in to despair nor despise those who mistreat her. And then there is the dashing stranger, Kit, she meets in the woods, who is not an apprentice at the Palace as she believes, but a prince. It appears her fortunes may be about to change when the Palace sends out an invitation for all maidens to attend a ball, raising Ella's hopes of seeing the charming Kit again. Alas, her stepmother forbids her to attend and rips apart her dress. But then a kindly beggar woman steps forward and - armed with a pumpkin and a few mice - changes Cinderella's life forever.