Deadly Matrimony

Deadly Matrimony
Type TV MiniSeries
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Crime, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean McCann Actor Defense Attorney 1 1
Brian Dennehy Actor Sgt. John Reed 1 1
Stephanie Austin Producer 3 2
Lally Cadeau Actor Hannah Klein 1 2
Treat Williams Actor Alan Masters 1 3
James Rebhorn Actor Lt. Lloyd Butler 1 3
Embeth Davidtz Actor Dianne Masters 1 4
Alexe Duncan Actor Court Clerk 1 4
Michelyn Emelle Actor Associate No. 3 1 6
Michael Ricupero Actor Cop No. 1 1 7
Robert Picardo Actor Prosecutor 1 10
Steve Krantz Executive Producer 174 11
Len Doncheff Actor George Turner 1 12
Terry Kinney Actor Jim Mihkalik 1 13
Peter MacNeill Actor Sheriff McKay 1 14
Cathy Smith Actor Secretary 1 15
George Sperdakos Actor Chief Cassidy 1 16
Desmond Campbell Actor Cop at Canal 1 18
David Clement Actor Dr. Stein 1 19
Robbie Rox Actor Bodyguard 1 20
Robert Bednarski Actor John Jr. 1 21
Don Ritchie Actor 3rd Reporter 1 22
Brenda Kamino Actor Reporter No. 5 1 24
Janet Bailey Actor Reporter No. 7 1 26
Carlton Watson Actor 1st Reporter 1 27
George Morfogen Actor Vic Scalisi 1 29
Xander Berkeley Actor 1 30
James Blendick Actor 1 31
Claire Cellucci Actor 1 32
Kerrie Keane Actor 1 33
Karen Kenedy Actor T.V. Reporter 1 34
Michael Donaghue Actor Records Sergeant 1 35
Carolyn Scott Actor 1 36
Ron White Actor 1 38
Susan Ruttan Actor Arlene Reed 1 1000003
Lisa Eilbacher Actor Nina Sloane 1 1000005
John Jackson Actor Police Chief Michael Corbitt 1 1000006
Lois Smith Actor n/a 1 1000012
Ron White Actor n/a 1 1000014
Carolyn Scott Actor n/a 1 1000017
Lupe Arenas Actor n/a 1 1000019
Catherine Ashby Actor Christine 1 1000020
Leah Black Actor Reporter No 2 1 1000023
John Bourgeois Actor Eddie 1 1000024
Corinne Conley Actor Genevieve 1 1000028
Henry Czerny Actor Rick 1 1000029
Andy Dann Actor Priest 1 1000030
Angela Dohrmann Actor Marie 1 1000031
Alden Jones Actor Jury Forman 1 1000036
Jody Kamen Actor n/a 1 1000037
Karen Kennedy Actor TV Reporter 1 1000039
Christopher Marren Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000041
Tony Meyler Actor Paramedic 1 1000042
Diana Rajsic Actor Nicole 1 1000043
Michael Reynolds Actor Judge 1 1000044
Joe Sealy Actor Piano Player 1 1000048
Catherine Smith Actor Secretary 1 1000049
Stan Neufeld Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Andrew Laskos Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Andrew Laskos Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stan Neufeld Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Joe Boccia Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
David McAree Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lewin Webb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Megan Banning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Vince Nyuli Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Leslie Druker Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Gina Fowler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
David Herrington Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Oliver Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ted Rose Editor associate film editor 172 7000002
Lee Holdridge Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ed Guca Music Arranger traditional Polish folk music arranger 121019 8000002
Craig Pettigrew Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jo-Ann Chorney Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jaro Dick Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Andrew Poulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Holly Powell Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kim Everett-Martin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Todd Thaler Location Casting New York casting consultant 120864 10000003
Donna Dupere-Taylor Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jed Dodge Dialogue Consultant dialogue supervisor 1511 12000001
Donald Murray Dialogue Consultant dialogue supervisor 1511 12000002
Mary McLeod Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jennifer Bower Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Irene Kent Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Erla Lank Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
T Davis ADR Supervisor foley and ADR supervisor 219 14000001
Phillip Seretti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
John Adams Sound Effects sound effects supervisor 120868 14000003
Douglas Ganton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Phillip Seretti Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000005
Wayne Goodchild Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Bob McRae Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Wendie Saltarski Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ted Hanlan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Don Van De Water Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Peter Remmers Titles title designer 120825 23000002
Ken Clark Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Marika Morgan Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000001
Kristine Spindler Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000002
Nick Sweetman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Barbara Schaaf Other from unpublished manuscript("Shattered Vows") 120795 26000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A