503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1703038810


Varnish cache server

Fourth Story

Fourth Story
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Thriller, Mystery
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mark Harmon Actor David Shepherd 1 1000001
Mimi Rogers Actor Valerie McCoughlin 1 1000002
M. Emmet Walsh Actor Harry 1 1000003
Cliff De Young Actor Darryl McCoughlin 1 1000004
Paul Gleason Actor Lieutenant Petkavich 1 1000005
Michael Boatman Actor Sargeant Teal 1 1000006
Eric Menyuk Actor Detective Babbitt 1 1000007
Janet Gilmore Actor Mona 1 1000008
Bruce Vilanch Actor Flower Salesman 1 1000009
Kate Donahue Actor Debbie 1 1000010
Mark Mikesell Actor Young Executive 1 1000011
Randy Oglesby Actor Reverend Leland 1 1000012
Abdul Salaam El Razzac Actor Medical Examiner 1 1000013
Ian Hanson Actor Young Boy 1 1000014
Richardo G Avalos Actor Bum 1 1000015
Mews Small Actor Mother 1 1000016
Ivan Passer Director n/a 2 2000001
Diana Kerew Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Frank Konigsberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Larry Sanitsky Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jayne Bieber Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Andrew Guerdat Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joseph E Boston Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Eric Jewett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Vicki Lemay-Jackson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Gary Boulanger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
John Graham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Don Kruger Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Kate Lewis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Bonnie Jordan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Joe Doyle Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Tony Imi Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Eyal Gordin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Cliff Lipson Photography still photographer 120835 6000003
John F Burnett Editor n/a 172 7000001
Richard C Leeman Editing film editing 120901 7000002
Lois Trent-Bring Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000003
Peter C Strauss Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000004
Jose Antonio Torres Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000005
William Olvis Music n/a 120781 8000001
Douglas Botnick Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000002
Harvey Mason Music drummer 120781 8000003
Jim Lagefield Music upright bass performer 120781 8000004
Neil Stubenhaus Music electric bass performer 120781 8000005
Mark Thornbury Music guitarist 120781 8000006
Ken S Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Walter Fowler Performer trumpet performer Trumpet 120819 8000008
Steven Karatzas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Julie Kaye Fanton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Richard Wright Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Duke Crawford Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Robert E Johnson Lead Person leadman 120957 9000005
Marci Liroff Casting n/a 179 10000001
Janet Gilmore Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Dixie Webster Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Taryn DeChellis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Debra Wright Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Stacie Turk Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf Hair hair supervisor 120794 13000004
Jennifer M Bell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000006
Joel R Racheff Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Gary Bougeois Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Rick Hart Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Robert W Glass Jr. Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Scott Hecker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Bobby Maxton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Bo Harwood Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Michael Pizzuto Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jeff Lopez Grip n/a 365 15000002
Gary Kangrga Grip n/a 365 15000003
Alan Brownstein Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Robert A Preston Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Rachel A Flores Best Boy Grip grip bestboy 265 15000006
Steve Reinhardt Best Boy electrical bestboy 120885 15000007
Donna Glasser Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Adena Lazan Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Susan C Schaeffer Legal Services n/a 120857 18000001
Gary Jensen Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gary Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Doug Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Billy Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Chris Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000005
B J Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Byron Quisenberry Stunts n/a 240 19000007
John Casino Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Billy Judkins Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Christine Bauer Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Chuck Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Joe Finnegan Stunts n/a 240 19000012
John Gillespe Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dennis Magalone Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Joy A Green Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Christie Miele Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Ray DiCarlo Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Robert Wright Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Michael Hill Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
Neal Thompson Titles main title 120825 23000002
Robyn Jacobs Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chuck Roseberry Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
James A Taylor Assistant (to Ivan Passer) 120820 25000001
Mia Kirk Assistant (to Larry Sanitsky) 120820 25000002
Mark Pinto Assistant (to Larry Sanitsky) 120820 25000003
Anne Gartrell Assistant (to Frank Konigsberg) 120820 25000004
Deb Nishymura Assistant (to Frank Konigsberg) 120820 25000005
Lauren Friedland Assistant (to Diana Kerew) 120820 25000006
Chris Ciaffa Production Assistant key production assistant 275 25000007
Randy Lovelady Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Kat Stewart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Christy Suskind Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Brumby Boylston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Bo Falck Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Rick Mercier Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Scott Webb Other lamp operator 120795 26000001
Len Levine Other lamp operator 120795 26000002
Fred Beese Other lamp operator 120795 26000003
Lisa Kirk Other production secretary 120795 26000004
Scott Sherline Other aid 120795 26000005
Anna Behlmer Other recordist 120795 26000006
William Olvis Other pianist 120795 26000007
Bruce Fowler Other trombonist 120795 26000008
Marina Capurro Publicity publicist(Showtime) 120789 29000001
Mira S. Tweti Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Synopsis
A woman teams up with a private detective to find her missing husband.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1703038810


Varnish cache server