House of Dreams

House of Dreams
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Charles Tremayne Executive Producer (Granada USA) 174 3000001
Nancy Dubuc Executive Producer (A&E) 174 3000002
Rob Sharenow Executive Producer (A&E) 174 3000003
Robert DeBitetto Executive Producer (A&E) 174 3000004
Rob Grader Producer n/a 3 3000005
Neil Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000006
David Cortez Producer n/a 3 3000007
Anneka Jones Producer n/a 3 3000008
Rob Grader Creator (From Idea) 120808 4000001
Brenda White Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Hilary Walker Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Susan Stauffer Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Neil Cohen Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Mitch Jacobson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Andrew Amondson Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Bob Maraist Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
David Ouellette Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Tom Vitale Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Kim White Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Kellie Lawton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Bob Scott Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Dan Beckman Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Bob Maraist Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Andy Montejo Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Jeremy Schneider Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Randy Shaffer Camera n/a 120798 6000006
Rollen Torres Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Ted Wetherbee Camera n/a 120798 6000008
Frank Illuzio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
David Osterberg Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Joe Girardi Video n/a 120800 6000011
Gary Jones Video n/a 120800 6000012
Michael Noles Video n/a 120800 6000013
Keith Slade Lighting n/a 798 6000014
Caitlin Dixon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jordan Montminy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Joe Beshenkovsky Editor n/a 172 7000003
Sam Douglas Editor n/a 172 7000004
Chris Guidi Editor n/a 172 7000005
Marisa Simpson Editor n/a 172 7000006
Larry Schmitt On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000007
Matt Cimaglia Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Emmanuel Donio Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Nicholas Falletta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Paul Grass Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Jessica Jorgenson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Linda Lamm Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Evan Langston Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Mark Manning Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Carolina Medina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Guy Mellitz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
Chuck Hammer Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Graham McPherson Song ("Our House") 120859 8000002
Mike Barson Song ("Our House") 120859 8000003
William Bedford Song ("Our House") 120859 8000004
John Foreman Song ("Our House") 120859 8000005
Charles Smyth Song ("Our House") 120859 8000006
Jay Thompson Song ("Our House") 120859 8000007
Daniel Woodgate Song ("Our House") 120859 8000008
Jeffrey Taylor Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Kurt Thorenson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000002
Ryan Wolfgang Art Department n/a 120843 9000003
Robert Hewitt Art Department n/a 120843 9000004
Dana Hensley Casting Director (New York) 157 10000001
Jason Wisch Casting Director (Los Angeles) 157 10000002
Patty Kalles Casting Director (Seattle) 157 10000003
Steven Harper Casting n/a 179 10000004
Patricia Kelley Casting n/a 179 10000005
Misty Gentle Casting Assistant Talent Assistant 177 10000006
Robert Wagner Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Frank Falvey Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000002
Jacque Cook Hair n/a 120794 13000001
Roxie Stice Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Jacque Cook Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Roxie Stice Makeup n/a 353 13000004
John DeRussy Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Nils Warren Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Benny Mouthon Audio Post-Production Audio Post Mixer 121065 14000003
Jason Ash Sound n/a 120816 14000004
Gary Faller Sound n/a 120816 14000005
Chris Kelly Sound n/a 120816 14000006
Seth Macchi Sound n/a 120816 14000007
Jason Miller Sound n/a 120816 14000008
Thomas Mumme Sound n/a 120816 14000009
Vince Nuccio Sound n/a 120816 14000010
Jerry Rose Sound n/a 120816 14000011
Gerard Reyes Swing n/a 120862 15000001
Mike Licata Swing n/a 120862 15000002
Tom Laskowski Swing n/a 120862 15000003
Ben Kanegson Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Nellie Morrel-Evans Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Donald Krolak Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Justin Crouell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Shelley Goodman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Gary Sewell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Caroline Skipsey Finance Manager n/a 120941 16000006
Bryan Kulik Legal Services Law Clerk 120857 18000001
Joe Bukey Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Andrew Campbell Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Chelsey Emanuel Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Lisa Bocchini Assistant (to Executive Producer) 120820 25000003
Ali Palmer Assistant (to Series Producer) 120820 25000004
Frank Angelcyk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Veronica Bolden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
John Bonaccorse Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Hiro Hirashiki Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
James Marshall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Quan Nguyen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jason Skweres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Hayes Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Zakir Thaver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Michael Zigmond Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Orion Martindale Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Mika Roberts Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Susan Neely Product Placement n/a 121058 25000017
Andrea Hathaway Coordinator n/a 528 25000018
Amy Tamez Coordinator (A&E) 528 25000019
Scott Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Synopsis
Reality series in which sixteen competing individuals work together to design and build a dream house. The only thing is that by the end of the series, only one family will be moving in.