King of the Hill

King of the Hill
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 0hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy, Animated
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kim Delgado Actor Reporter #2 1 1000001
Johnny Hardwick Voice Dale Gribble 475 1000002
Mike Judge Voice Hank Hill/Boomhauer 475 1000003
Kathy Najimy Voice Peggy Hill 475 1000004
Brittany Murphy Voice Luanne Platter 475 1000005
Stephen Root Voice Bill Dauterive 475 1000006
Christopher Lloyd Voice Smitty 475 1000007
Drive-By Truckers Song Performer ("Rebels") 120788 8000001
Jill Anthony Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Deborah Cone Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000001
David Herman Voice of Buckley 475 1000001
Toby Huss Voice of Kahn/ Cotton 475 1000001
Wes Archer Director n/a 2 2000001
Ashley Gardner Voice Nancy 475 1000001
Louis Russell Editor (Film Roman) 172 7000001
Tony Gennaro Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Stephanie Elliott Producer Animation Producer(Film Roman) 3 3000005
Mark McJimsey Producer n/a 3 3000008
Lee Harting Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Seymour Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Branch Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Loren Smith Producer Animation Producer(Film Roman) 3 3000007
Mike Judge Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Dave Krinsky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Lauren Tom Voice of Minh/ Connie 475 1000001
Jonathan Collier Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
John W. Hyde Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Breckin Meyer Voice Joseph Gribble 475 1000001
Daniel Rappaport Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Dan McGrath Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Garland Testa Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Mike Wolf Producer Consulting Producer 3 3000009
Erik Petraitis Editor Animatic editor 172 7000001
Howard Klein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Greg Daniels Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Michael Rotenberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mike Judge Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Greg Daniels Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Tom Petty Voice Lucky 475 1000002
Pamela Adlon Voice Bobby Hill 475 1000001
Malisa Caroselli Producer Animation Producer(Film Roman) 3 3000007
Michael Olsen Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000001
Gregory Thompson Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000006
Aron Abrams Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000005
Paul Corrigan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Brad Walsh Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Christy Stratton Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Kit Boss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Greg Cohen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Jim Dauterive Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000006
Dennis Burkley Voice n/a 475 1000001
Kirk Benson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Louise Jaffe Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000001
Norm MacLeod Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000001
Derek Higgs Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000001
Mike Kadlec Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000001
Wes Archer Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Jonathan Joss Voice John Redcorn 475 1000001
Rich Appel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jon Vitti Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000006
Glenn Lucas Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
J.B. Cook Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Tony Gama-Lobo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Etan Cohen Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000006
Dan Sterling Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Scott Klace Voice Commissioner 475 1000002
Scott Muller Casting Associate n/a 160 10000001
Dean Young Producer n/a 3 3000011
Mike Wolf Executive Producer Animation Executive Producer 174 3000001
Kenny Micka Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Rebecca May Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Wyatt Cenac Staff Writer n/a 120337 4000004
Alan Freedland Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Julie Mossberg Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Alan R Cohen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Jonathan Aibel Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Johnny Hardwick Producer n/a 3 3000008
Matt Torres Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000002
Sivert Glarum Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Paul Lieberstein Producer n/a 3 3000007
David Zuckerman Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000001
Klay Hall Director n/a 2 2000001
Joseph A Boucher Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Joseph A Boucher Producer n/a 3 3000005
Christy Stratton Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000001
Wyatt Cenac Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Phil Hendrie Voice n/a 475 1000002
Rebecca May Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Greg Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000009
J.B. Cook Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Dan Sterling Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Kyounghee Lim Director n/a 2 2000001
Etan Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000008
Sivert Glarum Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000008
Tony Gama-Lobo Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Michael Jamin Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Dave Schiff Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Rebecca May Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Etan Cohen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Tricia Garcia Director n/a 2 2000001
Christy Stratton Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Erin Ehrlich Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
J.B. Cook Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Blake McCormick Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Rebecca May Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Dan Sterling Producer n/a 3 3000008
Erin Ehrlich Producer n/a 3 3000013
Tony Gama-Lobo Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Cynthia Turkington Production Manager Studio Production Manager 305 5000002
Tony Gama-Lobo Other Writer Staff Writer 120847 4000005
Jerry Collins Producer n/a 3 3000012
Klay Hall Producer Animation Producer(Film Roman) 3 3000006
Norm Hiscock Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Greg Cohen Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Robert Parigi Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Ryan Corbet Production Manager (Film Roman) 305 5000002
J.B. Cook Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Kathryn Boyett Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000001
Jeff Curtis Associate Producer Associate Post Producer 171 3000015
Chip Hall Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Tim Croston Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Glenn Berger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Murray Miller Producer n/a 3 3000012
Judah Miller Producer n/a 3 3000011
Kit Boss Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Steve Ingram Editor Animatic Editor 172 7000002
Jonathan Aibel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Alex Gregory Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Scott D. Greenberg Executive Producer (Animation) 174 3000002
Kent Rice Executive Producer (Animation) 174 3000001
Phil LaMarr Voice n/a 475 1000001
Danny Trejo Voice of Enrique 475 1000001
Garland Testa Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Dan Sterling Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
Etan Cohen Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Kit Boss Producer n/a 3 3000016
Rich Appel Producer n/a 3 3000011
Peter Huyck Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000008
John Altschuler Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Dave Krinsky Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Ronald Cox Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000004
Rebecca May Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Jill Anthony Casting Associate n/a 160 10000001
Christy Stratton Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Bobby Mackston Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
The Refreshments Theme Song n/a 120929 8000003
David Zuckerman Producer n/a 3 3000020
Murray Miller Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Brad Walsh Producer Consulting Producer 3 3000008
Paul Corrigan Producer Consulting Producer 3 3000007
Blake McCormick Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Paul Fetler Color color key designer 121024 6000002
Tony Gennaro Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Tim Croston Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Jim Dauterive Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Scott Muller Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Chip Hall Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Michael Branch Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Marci Proietto Executive in Charge of Production (Twentieth Century Fox TV) 118217 11000001
Tony Gama-Lobo Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Erin Ehrlich Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Melinda Leasure Props lead prop designer 120817 24000001
Sanjay Shah Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Rich Appel Showrunner n/a 120841 3000003
Jay Fukuto Executive Producer (Animation) 174 3000002
Dan McGrath Producer Consulting Producer 3 3000005
Aron Abrams Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Gregory Thompson Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Dave Schiff Producer Consulting Producer 3 3000006
Jerry Collins Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Scott Lauritzen Network Executive (Fox) 120846 11000002
Bobby Mackston Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Kit Boss Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Alan Freedland Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000012
Kell Cahoon Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000013
Bobby Mackston Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000005
Adriana M Galvez Background Artist Background Color Supervisor 490 23000005
Judah Miller Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Tom Saunders Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000012
Alan R Cohen Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000011
Dominic Polcino Director n/a 2 2000001
Dean Young Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Adam Kuhlman Director n/a 2 2000001
Robin Brigstocke Director n/a 2 2000002
Julie Mossberg Casting Original Casting 179 10000001
Peter Huyck Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Alex Gregory Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Michael Jamin Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Dan McGrath Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Brent Forrester Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000004
Tony Gama-Lobo Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Anthony Lioi Director n/a 2 2000001
Kuiyoung Kim Background Artist Background Key 490 23000006
Gary McCarver Director n/a 2 2000001
Jessica Jarrett Assistant (to Mike Judge) 120820 25000002
Dave Thomas Voice n/a 475 1000001
Seranie A Manoogian Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Malisa Caroselli Executive Producer (Animation) 174 3000002
Cesar Magsombol Background Artist Background Design 490 23000004
Jim Dauterive Executive Producer Supervising Producer 174 3000001
Matt Temple Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000003
Rebecca May Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Sanjay Shah Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Boohwan Lim Director n/a 2 2000001
Glenn Dion Director Retake Director 2 2000001
Emily Spivey Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Etan Cohen Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Paul Lieberstein Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Seranie A Manoogian Production Manager (Animation) 305 5000001
John O'Connor Music n/a 120781 8000001
Randal Reeder Voice Rollo 475 1000003
James Sie Voice Phonsawan 475 1000002
Clarissa Shepard Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Garland Testa Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mike Guerena Color color key designer 121024 6000002
Acacia Caputo Animator animation timer 483 23000010
Cynthia Turkington Executive Director of Production 120806 11000001
Ernesto Escobar Background Artist Background Design Supervisor 490 23000005
Richard T Sullivan Animator animation checker 483 23000003
Jeff Myers Storyboard Artist Storyboard Consultant(Film Roman) 199 9000001
Dave Boucher Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Derek Higgs Production Manager (Film Roman) 305 5000001
Murray Miller Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Michael Jamin Producer n/a 3 3000009
Sivert Glarum Producer n/a 3 3000008
Judah Miller Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000008
Richard Ziehler-Martin Background Artist Background Key 490 23000007
Tim Croston Assistant (to Greg Daniels) 120820 25000002
John Bush Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Henry Gibson Voice n/a 475 1000004
Ronald Rubio Director n/a 2 2000001
J.B. Cook Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Kenneth Wong Director n/a 2 2000002
Glenn Lucas Voice n/a 475 1000002
Sandra Contreras Production Accountant (Film Roman) 282 16000001
Philippe Angeles Animation Director overseas animation director 740 23000001
Jonathan Collier Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Christy Stratton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Steve Ingram Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Alan Jacobsen Director n/a 2 2000001
Sam Garcia Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000009
Ken Hayashi Visual Effects character designer 419 23000001
Chuck Mangione Voice of Himself 475 1000002
Phil Hayes Background Artist Background Design 490 23000009
John Altschuler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Acacia Caputo Other Lip Sync(Film Roman) 120795 26000001
Brenda Chat-McKie Director Overseas Animation Director 2 2000002
Don Barrozo Editor n/a 172 7000001
Roger Neill Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chuck Maiden Background Artist Background Key 490 23000012
Kristen Keeves Color Color Key Design(Film Roman) 121024 6000003
Philippe Angeles Director Overseas Animation Director 2 2000001
Randy Kubaszak Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000001
Mike Wolf Animator animation producer 483 23000008
Fred Willard Voice of Officer Brown 475 1000004
Jeff Curtis Post-Production Associate Post Producer(Film Roman) 120945 5000002
Ralph Delgado Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000009
James McDermott Character Design Character Design Supervisor(Film Roman) 485 23000004
Garland Testa Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Michael Jamin Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Anne Osborne Animation Supervisor Animatic Supervisor 120918 23000002
Dan Sterling Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Sivert Glarum Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Shaun Cashman Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeff Myers Director n/a 2 2000001
Ward Rackley Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Chip Hall Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Glenn Berger Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Matt Torres Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000010
Roger Neill Original Score Score By 120839 8000001
Dave Krinsky Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Cyndi Tang-Loveland Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000003
Shannon Ryan Publicity publicist(Fox/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Alan Freedland Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Michael Loya Director n/a 2 2000001
Alan R Cohen Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Peter Huyck Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Tony Kluck Director n/a 2 2000001
Sharon A Wong Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Malisa Caroselli Co-Producer (Film Roman) 170 3000023
Kent Holaday Other lip sync 120795 26000004
Alex Gregory Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Mechele Boyett Animator animatic layoff 483 23000013
Beth Grant Voice n/a 475 1000002
Philip Phillipson Other track reader 120795 26000002
Stephanie Elliott Co-Producer (Film Roman) 170 3000022
Robert Gaston Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000009
Elaina Satti Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000007
Jonathan Aibel Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ashley Johnson Voice of Emily 475 1000004
Brian Hutchings Other telecine 120795 26000001
John Altschuler Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ryan Corbet Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000002
Christy Stratton Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Dan Fybel Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000004
Tim Croston Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jennifer Barrow Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Atlantida Dustin Background Artist Background Design 490 23000010
Jennifer Barrow Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000009
Amie Hawes Technical Director (Film Roman) 491 5000012
Vonnie Batson Animator Animation Timer 483 23000020
Loren Smith Co-Producer (Film Roman) 170 3000025
Jennifer Coolidge Voice of Ms Kremzer 475 1000002
Chuck Maiden Other background key 120795 26000001
Erica Clare Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000005
Matt Engstrom Director n/a 2 2000001
Emily Spivey Other Writer staff writer 120847 4000004
Phil Hayes Supervisor background design supervisor 120845 11000002
Dean Young Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Hector Martinez Background Artist Background Key(Film Roman) 490 23000010
Johnny Hardwick Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Judah Miller Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Rini Bell Voice of Olivia 475 1000007
Michael Loya Layout Artist Retake Layout(Film Roman) 120869 23000003
Wyatt Cenac Voice n/a 475 1000005
Steve Santay Executive Director of Finance & Production Accounting 120806 11000002
Maurice LaMarche Voice of Radio Announcer 475 1000002
Jonathan Collier Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000012
Chris Elliott Voice n/a 475 1000003
Rebecca Gama Lobo Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Alan R Cohen Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Ward Rackley Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000006
Jeremy Peirson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Freddy F Hakimi Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000004
Ernie Grunwald Voice n/a 475 1000003
Mathew Waters Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Dusty Abell Props Prop Design(Film Roman) 120817 24000002
Trace Adkins Voice of Big John 475 1000003
Jeff Curtis Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000004
Richard Raynis Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000010
Marcelo Tubert Voice n/a 475 1000002
Scott Muller Coordinator n/a 528 25000013
Christine Blum Assistant Director (Film Roman) 163 5000003
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Anthony Aguinaldo Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000010
Greg Edmonson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Amy Hill Voice n/a 475 1000002
Christine Blum Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000001
Paul Butcher Voice of Kenny 475 1000005
Brad Walsh Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tricia Garcia Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000002
Paul Corrigan Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Norm Hiscock Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Murray Miller Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Chip Hall Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Belle Norman Other painter 120795 26000005
Tim Croston Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
John Frizzell Music n/a 120781 8000002
James Cummings Voice of C. Everett Koop 475 1000005
Anthony Chun Director n/a 2 2000001
Deb Adair Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Dave Krinsky Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000011
Butch Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000007
Joanna Gleason Voice of Maddy Platter 475 1000001
David Ray Preston Jr. Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000008
Steve Robertson Director (Animation) 2 2000002
Lee Harting Audio Audio Conform 120810 14000001
John Altschuler Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Glenn Berger Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Nick Conti Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000004
Tami Tarnow Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000005
Ivan Lawrence Other I.T. Department 120795 26000006
Betty Layton Assistant (To Mike Judge) 120820 25000002
Everett Oliver Assistant Executive Assistant 120820 25000006
Chad Cooper Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000008
Rick Sansoles Driver n/a 273 25000006
Sanjay Shah Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Dave Krinsky Showrunner n/a 120841 3000006
Elaina Blazier Assistant Writer's Assistant 120820 25000005
Abby Elliott Voice n/a 475 1000003
Kit Boss Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Amy Adams Voice of Misty 475 1000004
Kurt Peterson Animator animation timer 483 23000039
Alan Freedland Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000008
Danny Blacada Driver n/a 273 25000008
Ginny Sherwood Background Artist Background Design 490 23000011
Rich Rinaldi Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000009
Jeff Curtis Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000001
John Ritter Voice of Eugene Grandy 475 1000003
Jill Parker Voice n/a 475 1000004
Cheris Morrison Production Manager Office Manager 305 5000005
Rough Draft Studios Production overseas production 120824 25000008
Aldina Dias Props prop designer 120817 24000002
Gregory Thompson Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Roby Brown Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000011
Johnny Hardwick Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Jeff "Swampy" Marsh Props prop designer 120817 24000001
Alex Gregory Producer n/a 3 3000014
Tara Strong Voice of Debby 475 1000001
Blake McCormick Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Blake McCormick Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Mo Collins Voice of Ms. Clark 475 1000003
Dave Schiff Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Eric Elder Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000010
Libby Reed Color color designer 121024 6000001
John Altschuler Showrunner n/a 120841 3000007
Charles McCaskill Other I.T. Department 120795 26000003
Garland Testa Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000004
Louis Russell Assistant Editor (Film Roman) 203 7000006
Gerry Galang Character Design n/a 485 23000003
Joshua Keaton Voice n/a 475 1000006
Aron Abrams Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Mac Davis Voice of Sports Jock/ Coach Timmons/ Sheriff Mumford 475 1000003
Jorden Levine Editor Animatic Editor 172 7000002
Glenn Kirkpatrick Animation Director overseas animation director 740 23000003
Justin Long Voice n/a 475 1000005
Dave Krinsky Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Bradley Cooper Other I.T. Department 120795 26000004
Elaine Demari Other I.T. Department 120795 26000005
Jonathan Aibel Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Phil Hayes Production Designer Background Production Designer 164 9000001
Tom Sartori Colorist (Fotokem) 120920 6000001
Dimitri Rentzis Animator animation timer 483 23000011
Castulo Guerra Voice of Magistrate 475 1000002
Derek Higgs Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000009
Oreste Canestrelli Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000002
Melanie Middien Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000004
Peri Gilpin Voice of Mary Ellen 475 1000003
Randi Neill Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000021
Mei Liong Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000003
Jason Yu Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000019
Peter Huyck Producer n/a 3 3000015
Chuck Austen Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000002
Jeff Braunstein Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Laurie Wetzler Other Track Reading 120795 26000002
Shigeko Doyle Other painter 120795 26000003
Jerem Hutcheson Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000003
Kit Boss Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000002
Mike Judge Writer n/a 120782 4000002
James Fino Production Manager animation production manager 305 5000001
Marissa Jaret Winokur Actor n/a 1 1000001
Chip Hall Staff Writer n/a 120337 4000002
Neil Giuntoli Voice of Wheezie 475 1000003
Amy Wolfram Assistant (to Greg Daniels) 120820 25000005
Andrea Bowen Voice n/a 475 1000006
Doug Stockstill Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000008
Christine Bourgeois Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000001
Scott Moot Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000009
Garland Testa Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Angela Kinsey Voice of Angela 475 1000002
Glenn Dion Other retake layout 120795 26000002
Kevin Thresher Layout Artist Retake Layout(Film Roman) 120869 23000007
Joel Adams Visual Effects character designer 419 23000002
Mark McJimsey Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Diedrich Bader Voice Ray Roy 475 1000002
Matt Engstrom Other retake layout 120795 26000001
Cheryl Holliday Voice of Randy 475 1000002
Loren Smith Segment Associate Producer (Film Roman) 120830 3000013
Sanjay Shah Staff Writer n/a 120337 4000005
Tim Croston Staff Writer n/a 120337 4000003
Bill Buchanan Other retake layout 120795 26000005
Jeremy Suarez Voice n/a 475 1000007
Debbie Mark Other painter 120795 26000005
Kathy Bates Voice n/a 475 1000001
Patrick Bristow Actor n/a 1 1000001
Erin Ehrlich Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jillian Bowen Voice n/a 475 1000007
Cookie Tricarico Other painter 120795 26000004
Bertila Damas Voice of Maria Montalvo 475 1000001
Ben Fried Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000011
Jon Vitti Writer n/a 120782 4000008
Joe Stillman Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ernesto Escobar Visual Effects background designer 419 23000001
Brian Doyle-Murray Voice n/a 475 1000002
John Altschuler Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000010
David Plumb Other I.T. Department 120795 26000009
Brett Coker Production Operations 120824 25000012
Sarah Cameron Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Carol Millican Animation Editor Animation Timer(Film Roman) 121028 23000001
David Zuckerman Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Buddy Obes Driver n/a 273 25000016
Mary Scheer Voice of Johanna 475 1000002
Ervin Kaplan Other background key 120795 26000001
Christopher Kingsley Smith III Layout Artist Animation Layout Artists(Film Roman) 120869 23000010
Daniel Lim Other Retake Layout 120795 26000001
Jill Jacobs Animation Photography Animation Timer 121090 23000001
Sidney Lewis Other background key 120795 26000001
Dan Butler Voice of Clerk 475 1000002
Dean Young Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Christopher Bennett Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000004
Davrick Waltjen Animation Supervisor Animatic Supervisor 120918 23000001
Ray Mircelli Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000003
Mike Kadlec Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000009
Felix Sanchez Animator Animatic Layoff 483 23000021
Stacey Levin Studio Executive (FOX) 120875 11000002
Pete Mekis Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000018
Mark McJimsey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Scarlata Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000017
Stephanie Tuck Animator animatic staff member 483 23000023
John Rice Director n/a 2 2000001
Loren Smith Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000006
Chris Moeller Director n/a 2 2000007
Michael Branch Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Kathryn Gilmore Animator animation checker 483 23000024
Jeff Meyers Director n/a 2 2000001
Martin Archer Director n/a 2 2000001
Mary Kay Place Voice n/a 475 1000005
Davrick Waltjen Editor animatic editor 172 7000003
Jim Shellhorn Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000003
Mark Miraglia Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000002
Alan Jacobsen Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000003
Adam Kuhlman Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000005
Mike Rundle Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000014
Gary McCarver Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000006
Julius Wu Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000002
John Rice Storyboard Artist storyboard consultant 199 9000001
Art Roman Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000012
Jill Parker Casting casting coordinator 179 10000002
Greg Edmonson Original Score n/a 120839 8000002
Lance Rubin Music n/a 120781 8000003
Tom Dankiewicz Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000007
Arthur Valencia Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000001
Scott Uehara Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000030
Joe Stillman Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Nicky Katt Voice n/a 475 1000004
Eloy Casados Voice n/a 475 1000009
Bart Coleman Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000003
Phil Roman Executive Producer animation executive producer 174 3000003
Elizabeth Perkins Voice of Ruth Brown/Sherilyn 475 1000004
Dax Shepard Voice n/a 475 1000004
Norwood Cheek Voice n/a 475 1000004
Steve Gunderson Voice n/a 475 1000004
Alan Jacobsen Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000007
Tony Gennaro Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000006
Michael Branch Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Charles McCaskill Executive (Director of I.T.) 120806 11000002
Dustin Foster Editor animatic editor 172 7000002
Davrick Waltjen Editor animatic editor 172 7000002
Ying Ming Tu Visual Effects background designer 419 23000002
Leo Papin Editor n/a 172 7000003
Carmen Woods Editor animatic editor 172 7000003
Paul Cheol Soo Lee Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000016
Diane Hassinger-Newman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Nanette Leiva Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000006
Boohwan Lim Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000007
Tim Heyen Negative Cutting negative cutter(Film Roman) 120852 7000009
Mark McJimsey Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Mark Miraglia Layout Artist Retake Layout(Film Roman) 120869 23000017
Denise Link Animator Animation Checker 483 23000017
Robert Ingram Camera camera staff member 120798 6000001
Monte Young Color Timer Retake Timer 120921 6000002
Alan Freedland Story By story editor 120779 4000004
Patrick Buchanan Camera camera staff member(Film Roman) 120798 6000001
John Hoyos Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000010
Etan Cohen Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Justin Whang Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000018
Mike Levy Colorist (Film Roman) 120920 6000002
Shaun Cashman Layout Artist Animation Layout Artists(Film Roman) 120869 23000007
Dean Young Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Gina Fattore Assistant (to Greg Daniels) 120820 25000001
John Magness Background Artist Background Design 490 23000016
Jason Stiff Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000010
Brian Scott Rossman Animator U.S. Animation Compositor 483 23000018
Paul Cunningham Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000011
Christine Blum Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000009
Jason Bikowski Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000002
Neil Graf Assistant Director Retake Assistant Director 163 5000001
Brian Phillipson Other track reader 120795 26000010
Ronnie McNutt Other Studio Services 120795 26000009
Daniel Lim Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions(Film Roman) 199 9000005
Steve Robertson Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000013
Robert Villegas Other background key 120795 26000009
Bill Riling Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000004
Victor Lopez Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000006
Robin Brigstocke Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000007
Michael DiMartino Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000014
Paul Lee Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000006
John Banh Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000007
Jessie Torres Other Studio Services 120795 26000010
Jeff Rebner Layout Artist (Film Roman) 120869 23000006
Whitney Martin Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000008
Curtis Cim Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000009
Monte Young Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000010
Steve Robertson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Kevin Freidberg Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000005
Daniel Bolan Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000006
Lynda Lester Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000002
Lisa Womble Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000002
Ricky Santana Layout Artist Animation Layout Artists(Film Roman) 120869 23000004
Maranda Kiser Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000006
Monte Young Other Retake Layout 120795 26000002
Kyounghee Lim Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000004
Ken Roskos Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000015
John Eddings Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000001
Anthony Koteh Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000002
Michael Chang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Marilynn Meyer Other Studio Services 120795 26000008
John Banh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Jill Parker Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000003
Anthony Lioi Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000002
Martin Archer Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000002
Dawn Finley Other Studio Services 120795 26000007
Catie Ballenger Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000004
Kit Boss Other Writer staff writer 120847 4000006
Ward Rackley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Younghee Higa Animator animation timer 483 23000051
Dean Young Story Editor n/a 1264 4000018
Anthony Lioi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Corey Gustke Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000013
Sylvia Keulen Animation Editor Animation Timer(Film Roman) 121028 23000001
Alen Ovsepyan Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000012
Chip Hall Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000012
Garland Testa Story Editor n/a 1264 4000015
Mark Miraglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Brenda Banks Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000008
Kathy Gilmore Animator animation checker 483 23000058
Jim Dauterive Story Editor n/a 1264 4000013
Celeste Pustilnick Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000006
Ken Burton Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Athena Lobit Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000005
Dave Krinsky Story Editor n/a 1264 4000014
Jorden Levine Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000013
Sam Kirson Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000009
Malisa Caroselli Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000004
Lynda Lester Slack Animator animation production coordinator 483 23000032
Ken Kobett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Glenn Dion Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000030
Albert Acosta Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000009
Jeff Stewart Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000033
Steve Pilapil Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000045
George Nachev Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000044
Greg Ferrara Animator animatic layoff 483 23000043
Misoon Kim Animator animation checker 483 23000027
Jerry Brice Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000009
Miken Wong Production Supervisor production supervisor/ coordinator(Film Roman) 307 5000003
Tina Weiss Assistant writer's assistant 120820 25000012
P T Henderson Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000012
David Gutierrez Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000011
Fred Radtke Animator animatic layoff 483 23000026
Tomeka Haywood Production Production Receptionist 120824 25000011
James McDermott Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000026
Tony Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Chuck Austen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Sabrina Francis Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000008
Martin Archer Supervisor character layout supervisor 120845 11000003
Polly Qin Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000023
Alan Freedland Story Editor n/a 1264 4000007
Yolanda Lawrence Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000004
Lynne Healy Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000023
Joe Stillman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000007
Alan Cohn Consultant visual consultant 120784 12000002
Cesar Magsombol Props prop designer 120817 24000002
Albert Acosta Supervisor character layout supervisor 120845 11000002
Alan R Cohen Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Ian Wilcox Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000019
Lynda Lester Animator animation production coordinator 483 23000049
Young Yoo Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000020
Jim Shellhorn Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000008
Phyllis Craig Supervisor ink and paint supervisor 120845 11000002
Glenn Berger Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Paul Lieberstein Story Editor n/a 1264 4000008
Cliff Voorhees Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000024
Kenny Micka Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Leo Quintua Background Artist Background Layout Board(Film Roman) 490 23000011
Johnny Hardwick Other Writer staff writer 120847 4000010
James Fino Animator animation production coordinator 483 23000026
Davrick Waltjen Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000021
Jeff Curtis Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000019
Manvel Barsegyan Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000020
John Altschuler Story Editor n/a 1264 4000012
Michael Branch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Jim Shellhorn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Deborah Cone Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000010
Brad Bird Executive Consultant n/a 120785 12000003
Paul Scarlata Visual Effects character designer 419 23000001
Alan Jacobsen Visual Effects character designer 419 23000001
Jim Dauterive Staff Writer n/a 120337 4000009
Jill Daniels Other background key 120795 26000001
Stephanie Elliott Production Manager (Film Roman) 305 5000001
Jonathan Aibel Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Etan Cohen Story By story editor 120779 4000006
Jane Wiedlin Voice n/a 475 1000050
Charlie Daniels Voice of Charlie Daniels 475 1000002
Dwight Yoakam Voice of Lane Pratley 475 1000050
Cyndi Tang-Loveland Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael DiMartino Director n/a 2 2000001
Pat Shinagawa Director n/a 2 2000001
Ed Asner Voice of Stinky 475 1000002
Tammy Wynette Voice of Tilly Hill 475 1000002
Keone Young Voice n/a 475 1000003
Dave Allen Voice n/a 475 1000003
Wallace Shawn Voice of Philip 475 1000003
Dave "Gruber" Allen Voice Apple-Seed 475 1000003
Dawnn Lewis Voice of Sharona 475 1000003
Steven Banks Voice of Dr Morley 475 1000003
Matt Engstrom Segment Director retake director 120884 2000001
John C. McGinley Voice of One-Armed Ronnie/ Ranger 475 1000002
Mikey Kelley Actor n/a 1 1000001
K Callan Voice n/a 475 1000002
Kathryn Harrold Voice of Mother Superior/ Mrs Bonter 475 1000001
Cheryl Holliday Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Cheryl Holliday Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Brent Forrester Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Lauren MacMullan Director n/a 2 2000005
Jack Dyer Director n/a 2 2000003
Yvette Kaplan Director n/a 2 2000002
Brian Sheesley Director n/a 2 2000001
Julius Wu Director n/a 2 2000002
Monte Young Director n/a 2 2000002
Chris Moeller Segment Director re-take director 120884 2000003
Michael Clarke Duncan Voice of Coach Webb 475 1000003
Stockard Channing Voice of Mrs Holloway 475 1000003
Georgina Cordova Voice n/a 475 1000008
Monica Keena Voice n/a 475 1000005
M. Emmet Walsh Voice of Buck Strickland 475 1000005
Jim Dauterive Voice of Cockroach/ Neighborhood Dog 475 1000010
Timm Sharp Voice n/a 475 1000004
J Evan Bonifant Voice n/a 475 1000005
Paul "Paulie" Teutul Jr. Voice n/a 475 1000005
Lori Nasso Voice n/a 475 1000008
Jerry Lambert Voice n/a 475 1000007
Dave Buzzotta Voice of Jason 475 1000006
Stephanie Darby Voice n/a 475 1000006
John Goodman Voice Tommy 475 1000005
Glenn Morshower Voice n/a 475 1000005
Danica McKellar Voice of Sharona/Student 475 1000005
Madeline Zima Voice of Susan 475 1000018
Ruth Livier Voice of Cristina and Maria 475 1000004
Carl Reiner Voice of Gary Kasner 475 1000003
Vince Gill Voice (singing) 475 1000003
Anna Faris Voice n/a 475 1000003
Sal Lopez Voice of Employee / First Mate / Waiter #2 475 1000003
Mary Tyler Moore Voice of Reverend Stroup 475 1000038
Jason Bateman Voice n/a 475 1000003
Brendan Fraser Voice Irv Bennett/Jimmy Bearden 475 1000004
David Carradine Voice n/a 475 1000004
Billy West Voice of Mr Holloway/Thomas 475 1000025
Paul Teutul Voice n/a 475 1000004
Burt Reynolds Voice of M F Thatherton 475 1000004
Jamie Kennedy Voice of Fudgie/Police Chief 475 1000004
Andrew Lawrence Voice n/a 475 1000028
Brad Isaacs Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000004
Betty White Voice of Dorothy/Ellen 475 1000004
Malisa Caroselli Segment Producer segment co-producer(Film Roman) 2389 3000012
Alan R Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000022
Paul Lieberstein Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000010
Malisa Caroselli Segment Associate Producer (Film Roman) 120830 3000016
Bill Schultz Producer Animation Producer 3 3000010
Richard Raynis Producer n/a 3 3000007
Loren Smith Associate Producer (Film Roman) 171 3000024
Glenn Berger Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Stephanie Elliott Segment Producer segment co-producer(Film Roman) 2389 3000011
Paul Lieberstein Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Lolee Aries Producer Animation Producer 3 3000009
Laura Dern Voice of Catherine/ Sorceress 475 1000001
Mitchel Tate Musso Actor n/a 1 1000001
Jim Dauterive Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Greg Cohen Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Christine L Danzo Associate Producer (Film Roman) 171 3000005
David Pritchard Executive Producer animation executive producer 174 3000006
Mark McJimsey Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Cheryl Holliday Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Greg Daniels Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Lolee Aries Executive Producer animation executive producer 174 3000005
David Zuckerman Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Norm Hiscock Producer n/a 3 3000011
Stephanie Elliott Segment Associate Producer (Film Roman) 120830 3000015
Jonathan Collier Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Alan Freedland Producer n/a 3 3000023
Jerry Collins Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Norm Hiscock Co-Producer n/a 170 3000020
Seiko Matsuda Voice n/a 475 1000005
Robin Brigstocke Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000022
Brad Paisley Voice of Chip 475 1000005
Ken Becker Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000021
Dave Lyman Animator Animation Timer(Film Roman) 483 23000021
Erik Petraitis Animator animatic staff member 483 23000022
Edgar Duncan Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000022
Matt Engstrom Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000022
Jessie Romero Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000022
Rone Prinz Other painter 120795 26000010
Beth Grant Actor Johnna 1 1000001
Julius Wu Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000018
Steve Robertson Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000019
Melanie Middien Animator animation production coordinator 483 23000019
Anthony Aguinaldo Background Artist Background Key 490 23000018
Rafael Cruz Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000018
Chris Rock Voice of Booda Sack 475 1000005
Lisa Jane Persky Voice of Woman/ Receptionist 475 1000005
Bernie Mac Voice of Mack 475 1000005
Ellen Howard Other Studio Services 120795 26000010
Johnny Depp Voice of Yogi Victor 475 1000005
Randy Ludensky Animator Animation Timer(Film Roman) 483 23000020
Pat Fraley Voice of Customer 475 1000005
Dave Brain Animator Animation Timer 483 23000021
Gene Simmons Voice of Jessie 475 1000005
Dan Finnerty Voice n/a 475 1000005
Le Rene Harmon Background Artist Background Key 490 23000019
Paul Scarlata Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000020
Jason Shultz Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000023
Neil Ishmine Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000021
Joel Hageman Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000025
Mike Novak Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000030
Terry Bradshaw Voice of Preston 475 1000004
Neil Flynn Voice Turpin 475 1000004
Lee Crowe Animator animatic timer 483 23000034
Carmen Electra Voice of Model in Tae-Bo 475 1000004
Cynthia Mann Voice n/a 475 1000004
Victor Almaguer Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000028
Carmen Woods Animator Animatic Staff Member 483 23000029
Esther Lee Animator Animation Checker(Film Roman) 483 23000029
David Swift Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000034
Don Shaw Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000036
Michael Pritchard Voice of Zeus 475 1000004
Ben Stiller Voice of Rich 475 1000004
Yakov Smirnoff Voice of Yakov Smirnoff 475 1000004
Claudia Prada Animator animation timer 483 23000038
Dug Ward Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000037
Erick Tran Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000036
Henry Lenardin-Madden Animator animation timer 483 23000037
Charlie King Other track reader 120795 26000009
Jason Magness Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000028
Brent Woods Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000028
Patrick Buchanan Animator Animatic Staff Member 483 23000026
Amanda Carlin Voice n/a 475 1000005
Big Boi Voice n/a 475 1000005
Anthony Agrusa Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000025
Kelly Clarkson Voice of Herself/Dawn 475 1000005
Boowhan Lim Animator Animation Timer 483 23000024
Kyung S Shin Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000024
Alicia Sixtos Voice n/a 475 1000005
Rue McClanahan Actor Bunny 1 1000001
Richard Manginsay Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000026
Dustin Foster Animator Animatic Staff Member 483 23000028
Brent Woods Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000028
David Singer Animator animatic staff member 483 23000028
Kenneth Wong Animator Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 483 23000027
David Bastian Animator Animation Timer(Film Roman) 483 23000027
Robert Ingram Animator Animatic Staff Member 483 23000027
Jennifer Aniston Voice of Pepperoni Sue 475 1000004
Randy South Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000027
James Carville Voice of Judge 475 1000005
Jeff Garlin Voice n/a 475 1000005
Chris Fria Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000010
Lisa Hartman Black Voice of Lisa Hartman Black 475 1000006
Juanito "Tom" Madrid Jr. Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000011
Melinda Clarke Voice Charlene 475 1000006
Paul Elliott Animation Director overseas animation director 740 23000010
Brad Pitt Voice of Patch Boomhauer 475 1000006
Romy Rosemont Voice n/a 475 1000006
Gary Cole Voice n/a 475 1000006
Mark Fisher Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000011
George Strait Voice of Cornell 475 1000006
Jerry Langford Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000012
Annie McMillan Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000012
Bill Flores Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000012
Ryan Hutchings Other telecine(Film Roman) 120795 26000013
Bru Muller Voice n/a 475 1000005
Victor Almaguer Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000011
Ben Stein Voice of Quizmaster 475 1000006
Chuck Austen Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000011
Tim Bailey Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000010
David Bonanno Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000010
Sue Bielenberg Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000009
Patrick Gleeson Animator animation timer 483 23000009
Elijah Wood Voice of Jason 475 1000006
Larry Miller Voice of Doctor Tabor 475 1000006
Danny Masterson Voice n/a 475 1000006
Ricki Lake Voice n/a 475 1000006
Dennis Hopper Voice of Dennis Hopper 475 1000001
Damon P Yoches Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Rosanna Cacace Voice Yellow Hatted Woman 475 1000006
Kid Rock Voice n/a 475 1000006
Randi Neill Other retake layout 120795 26000017
Deryck Whibley Voice (Sum 41) 475 1000006
Marg Helgenberger Voice of Mrs. Hanover/Pretty Student 475 1000006
David Koechner Voice n/a 475 1000006
Caesar Martinez Background Painter Background Design(Film Roman) 121029 23000009
Martin Starr Voice n/a 475 1000006
Wally Wingert Voice n/a 475 1000006
Freeda Foreman Voice of Herself 475 1000005
David Zuckerman Voice n/a 475 1000005
Douglas Ward Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000016
Fred Hozheinz Background Artist Background Design 490 23000016
Bill Buchanan Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000016
Seung Woo Cha Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000015
Barbara Schade Background Painter Background Key 121029 23000015
Antonio N Torres Background Artist Background Layout Boards 490 23000015
Laura Prepon Voice of April 475 1000005
Wilfredo Martinez Background Artist Background Layout Boards 490 23000015
Topher Grace Voice n/a 475 1000005
John Force Voice of Himself 475 1000005
Curtis Cim Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000017
Tomi Yamaguchi Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000017
Lance Wilder Background Artist Background Design 490 23000018
Samuel Mason Other I.T. Department 120795 26000011
Chris Moeller Other timer 120795 26000012
Edwardo Olivares Jr. Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000017
Lindsay Lohan Voice n/a 475 1000004
Jason Shultz Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000017
David Salvador Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000015
Alex Lee Layout Artist Background Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000015
Galina Budkin Background Artist Background Layout Boards 490 23000013
Wes Archer Character Design n/a 485 23000013
Joseph Lee Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000014
Warren Marshall Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000013
Christopher L Smith Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000013
Shaun Cashman Character Design Character Layout Supervisor(Film Roman) 485 23000012
Pat Agnasin Background Artist Background Layout Boards 490 23000012
Klay Hall Character Design n/a 485 23000012
Caesar Martinez Layout Artist Background Layout Artist(Film Roman) 120869 23000014
James "JB" Brown Voice of Digby 475 1000005
John Rice Character Design n/a 485 23000014
David Orona Other I.T. Department 120795 26000012
Ben Fried Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000014
Tec Manalac Background Artist Background Layout Boards 490 23000014
Fred J Hofheinz Background Artist Bakground Layout Board(Film Roman) 490 23000014
Eliza Dushku Voice n/a 475 1000005
Tricia Benson Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000014
Jerry Langford Animator Animation Layout Artist 483 23000018
Carol Li-Chuan Yao Animator animation timer 483 23000054
Kyounghee Lim Other timer 120795 26000006
Tony Gama-Lobo Assistant writer's assistant 120820 25000014
Jenne Guerra Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Michael Branch Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Heather Hay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Brent Forrester Voice of Leon Petard 475 1000002
Kathryn Boyett Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000013
Kimball Shirley Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000013
Marquis Booche Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000015
Andy Smith Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000015
Andrea Yomtob Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000019
Alan Rickman Voice of King Phillip 475 1000002
Carol Alt Voice of Marci/ Cathy 475 1000002
Matt Torres Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000018
Christopher Kingsley Smith III Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000017
Dusty Hill Actor Himself 1 1000002
Andy Schaffer Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000016
Ryan Corbet Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000017
Billie Joe Armstrong Voice of Face 475 1000002
Bruce Jenner Voice n/a 475 1000002
Seranie A Manoogian Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000009
Jill Anthony Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000010
Amy Jo Perry Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000010
Ronnie Prince Other Painter 120795 26000007
Devin McJimsey Assistant (To the Producers) 120820 25000009
Boohwan Lim Other timer 120795 26000007
Steven Barr Voice n/a 475 1000003
Peabo Bryson Voice n/a 475 1000003
Alex Epstein Other I.T. Department 120795 26000007
Acacia Caputo Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000011
Cynthia Stevenson Voice of Claire/ Sister Mary Catherine 475 1000002
Zaida Rodriguez Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000012
Chuck Mangione Actor Himself 1 1000001
Jacob Zachar Actor n/a 1 1000002
Peter Kwong Voice n/a 475 1000002
Albert Acosta Other retake layout 120795 26000006
Paul Rodriguez Voice of Jacinto 475 1000003
Stephanie Fybel Voice n/a 475 1000002
Kris Kruger Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000022
Mary Dykstra Other painter 120795 26000002
Ed Begley Jr. Actor Stephens Davies 1 1000001
Vonnie Baison Other timer 120795 26000002
Willie Nelson Voice of Willie Nelson 475 1000002
John Banh Other retake layout 120795 26000002
Arthur Valencia Other Retake Layout 120795 26000001
Jill Parker Other talent coordinator 120795 26000001
Chuck Austen Other retake layout 120795 26000001
Alan Jacobsen Other retale layout 120795 26000002
Jack De Sena Actor n/a 1 1000001
Annie Hawes Other Supervising Compositor 120795 26000004
Lucy Liu Actor Tid Pao 1 1000001
Steve Vinovich Voice of Salesman 475 1000001
Scott Klace Actor Duckworth & Walker Lee 1 1000001
Terry Lennon Other timer 120795 26000003
Sally Field Voice of Junie Harper 475 1000001
Lee Harting Other Track Reader 120795 26000003
Russell Chong Other Background Key(Film Roman) 120795 26000004
Gailard Sartain Voice of Case Manager 475 1000002
Honore Gauthier Other Background Key(Film Roman) 120795 26000005
Ajay Naidu Voice n/a 475 1000002
Brian Hutchins Other telecine 120795 26000001
Patricia Place Voice of Betty 475 1000002
Craig Armstrong Other retake layout 120795 26000006
Athena Lobit Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000023
Anthony Ferrara Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000025
Melaney Love Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000026
Laura Linney Voice of Marlene 475 1000001
John Amos Voice of Glenn Johnson 475 1000002
Neil Affleck Other timer 120795 26000001
Roger Neill Other underscore 120795 26000001
Will Arnett Actor Portis 1 1000001
Troy Aikman Voice of Troy Aikman 475 1000002
Jack Carter Actor Irwin Linker 1 1000001
Julianne Buescher Voice n/a 475 1000002
Al Wilzbach Other timer 120795 26000005
Melissa Etheridge Voice of Topaz/Singing Hippie 475 1000003
Jeff Goldblum Voice of Dr Vayzosa 475 1000001
Cyndi Tang-Loveland Animator animation timer 483 23000065
Dug Ward Animator animatic timer 483 23000068
Sam Im Animator animation checker 483 23000070
Kamoon Song Animator animation timer 483 23000064
David Brain Animator animation timer 483 23000063
Kyounghee Lim Animator animation timer 483 23000061
Tim Long Animator animation timer 483 23000062
Davrick Waltjen Animator animatic staff member 483 23000062
Ralph Eusebio Animator animatic staff member 483 23000072
Elias Rios Animator animatic staff member 483 23000073
Orlando Jones Voice of Kidd Mookie 475 1000004
Soon-Tek Oh Voice of Elder Monk 475 1000004
Chuck Austen Props prop designer 120817 24000002
Maurissa Tancharoen Voice n/a 475 1000004
Megan Mullally Voice n/a 475 1000001
William Peirce Animator animatic staff member 483 23000074
Giovanni Moscardino Animator animatic layoff 483 23000075
Celeste Pustilnick Animator animatic timer 483 23000076
Jerry Brice Animator animation timer 483 23000060
Majella Milne Animator animatic timer 483 23000059
Frank Beard Actor Himself 1 1000004
Jamie Huang Animator animation timer 483 23000050
Tom Arnold Voice n/a 475 1000004
Bill Buchanan Animator animation timer 483 23000049
Jay Schultz Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000049
Bill Flores Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000045
Joseph Holt Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000046
Neil Ishimine Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000047
Craig Armstrong Animator animation timer 483 23000051
Richard Gasparian Animator animation timer 483 23000053
Jess Espanola Animator animation timer 483 23000057
Anthony Lioi Animator animation timer 483 23000058
Pamela Anderson Voice n/a 475 1000004
Alan Jacobsen Animator animation timer 483 23000056
Jerilyn Mettlin Animator animation timer 483 23000054
Henry Madden Animator animation timer 483 23000053
Michael Lyman Other timer 120795 26000004
James Donvito Props prop designer 120817 24000003
Johnny Knoxville Actor Hoyt 1 1000001
Laurie Metcalf Voice of Cissy Cobb 475 1000003
Dominic Polcino Other timer 120795 26000008
Henry Winkler Voice of Himself 475 1000003
Glenn Berger Voice of Lady Bird 475 1000003
Alyson Hannigan Voice of Stacey Gibson 475 1000003
Scott Hamilton Voice n/a 475 1000003
Tré Cool Voice Cane Skretteberg 475 1000003
Billy F Gibbons Actor Himself 1 1000003
Paul Cheol Soo Lee Other retake layout 120795 26000007
John Ashton Voice n/a 475 1000003
Karen Maruyama Voice of Teacher 475 1000003
Kenny Micka Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000007
Steve Pilaril Post-Production Assistant (Film Roman) 120882 25000007
Bret Forrester Voice of Dealer 475 1000003
Lupe Ontiveros Voice of Greeter/ Anne 475 1000003
Carlos Alazraqui Voice of Beggar/ Mexican Police Officer/ Ramirez 475 1000003
Victor Aaron Voice of John Redcorn 475 1000003
Ellen Barkin Voice of Lenore 475 1000003
Bruce Dern Voice of Randy Strickland 475 1000003
Katherine Crabtree Voice of Social Director 475 1000004
Mike Medaris Other I.T. Department 120795 26000009
James Fino Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000002
Shannon Elizabeth Voice n/a 475 1000004
Darcy Halsey Assistant Assistant (to Mr. Dauterive) 120820 25000001
Milla Jovovich Voice n/a 475 1000006
Marion Ross Voice Ms. Wakefield 475 1000004
Jenifer Cohen Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Mark Miraglia Other retake layout 120795 26000008
Deana Carter Voice of Sally 475 1000004
Allison Janney Voice Laura 475 1000004
Mike Oristian Actor n/a 1 1000003
Sean Johnson Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000003
Ani Di Franco Voice of Emily 475 1000001
Michael Keaton Voice n/a 475 1000004
Clint Black Voice of Chad/ Junior/ Cashier/ Clint Black 475 1000004
Ashleigh Guerena Production Assistant (Film Roman) 275 25000002
Chris Holt Background Artist background layout artist 490 23000045
Chris Damboise Animation Director overseas animation director 740 23000005
Emily Robison Voice n/a 475 1000041
Sydney Pollack Voice of Grant Trimble 475 1000040
Ann Richards Voice of Ann Richards 475 1000039
Tom Poston Voice of Jerry Popper 475 1000037
Ralph Eusebio Editor animatic editor 172 7000002
Chelcie Ross Voice of Councilman Fred Ebberd 475 1000041
Rich Rinaldi Voice of Randy 475 1000042
Martie Seidel Voice n/a 475 1000042
Damon Yoches Editor animatic editor 172 7000001
Matthew McConaughey Voice of Rad Thibodeaux 475 1000037
Ryan Phillippe Voice of Wally 475 1000036
Bobby Mackston Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Anne Osborne Editor animatic editor 172 7000008
No Doubt Voice n/a 475 1000034
David Singer Editor animatic editor 172 7000009
Martina McBride Voice of Martina McBride 475 1000035
Nick Jamison Voice of Director 475 1000035
William H. Macy Voice of Dr Rubin 475 1000036
Heather Hay Editor Animatic Editor 172 7000004
Don Meredith Voice of Don Meredith 475 1000036
Lorna Scott Voice n/a 475 1000042
Lane Smith Voice of Nate 475 1000043
Janet Waldo Voice of Mrs Tobbis 475 1000047
Maura Tierney Voice n/a 475 1000047
Billy Bob Thornton Voice of Boyce Hubert 475 1000046
David Singer Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Randy Travis Voice of Randy Travis 475 1000048
Stephen Tobolowsky Voice of Dr Benson 475 1000048
Mike Kadlec Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000017
Jim Ward Voice n/a 475 1000050
Kathleen Turner Voice of Miz Liz 475 1000049
Gwen Stefani Voice of Gwen Stefani/ Vivian 475 1000045
Robin Kane Color color key designer 121024 6000002
Meryl Streep Voice of Aunt Esme 475 1000044
Snoop Dogg Voice of Alabaster Jones 475 1000043
Pauly Shore Voice of Deejay 475 1000043
Derek Higgs Color BG design/ color coordinator(Film Roman) 121024 6000004
Chris Naylor Color n/a 121024 6000004
Robert Stack Voice of Reynolds Penland 475 1000044
Iqbal Theba Voice of Dr Bhudamanjur 475 1000044
Belle Norman Color color key designer 121024 6000003
Louise Jaffe Voice n/a 475 1000034
Natalie Maines Voice n/a 475 1000034
Uta Hagen Voice of Maureen 475 1000026
Wynonna Judd Voice of Wynonna Judd 475 1000026
Ryan Janis Voice of Keegan Evans/ Belton Kid No 1 475 1000025
Bob Richardson Storyboard Artist (Film Roman) 199 9000002
Kevin Pawlak Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000002
Gary L Hoffman Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000001
Julie Hagerty Voice of Ally 475 1000027
Tony Kanal Voice of Tony Kanal 475 1000026
Jeff "Swampy" Marsh Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000001
Jeanine Jackson Voice n/a 475 1000024
Norm Hiscock Voice n/a 475 1000023
Will Ferrell Voice of Lucas/ Dad 475 1000022
Kerri Strug Voice of Kerri Strug 475 1000022
Erik Estrada Voice of Spanish Judge 475 1000021
Teri Garr Voice of Lani Grambler 475 1000021
Jack Perkins Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Lynne Thigpen Voice of Melinda 475 1000023
Henry Lenardin-Madden Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000002
Sarah Michelle Gellar Voice of Marie 475 1000023
Bryan Maille Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000002
Brad Rader Storyboard Artist (Film Roman) 199 9000001
Lisa Kudrow Voice of Miss Pittman/ Marjorie 475 1000027
Kathy Ireland Voice of Sylvia Shaw 475 1000032
Vicki Lewis Voice of Kate 475 1000032
Tom McGowan Voice of Dr Newman/ Dave 475 1000031
Ruth Ellsworth Song ("The Ballad of Hank Hill") 120859 8000002
Jeffrey "Skunk" Baxter Music n/a 120781 8000001
Natasha Melnick Voice n/a 475 1000032
Bill Carter Song ("The Ballad of Hank Hill") 120859 8000001
Joe Jack Voice of Marshall 475 1000033
Heather Locklear Voice of Mrs Donovan 475 1000033
Davey Johnstone Music n/a 120781 8000002
Stephanie Hodge Voice of Wendy 475 1000031
Norm Hisock Voice of A J 475 1000030
John Rice Art Director art direction 183 9000001
Warren Lieberstein Voice of Belton Player/ Spirited Student 475 1000028
Armando Carrillo Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000001
Trace Adkins Song Performer ("The Ballad of Hank Hill") 120788 8000004
Howie Long Voice of Terrell 475 1000030
Dan McGrath Song ("The Ballad of Hank Hill") 120859 8000003
Bob Birch Music n/a 120781 8000003
Kenny Micka Post-Production Coordinator post-production coordinator/ supervisor 120842 5000014
Brian Scott Rossman Technical Director n/a 491 5000013
Kit Boss Story By story editor 120779 4000016
David Zuckerman Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Jim Dauterive Showrunner n/a 120841 3000009
Cheryl Holliday Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000009
Dave Krinsky Story By story editor 120779 4000012
Johnny Hardwick Story By story editor 120779 4000011
John Altschuler Story By story editor 120779 4000008
Jim Dauterive Story By n/a 120779 4000009
Lolee Aires Producer Animation Producer 3 3000012
Greg Daniels Showrunner n/a 120841 3000008
Garland Testa Showrunner n/a 120841 3000008
Patrick Inness Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 307 5000002
Jack Dyer Segment Director retake director 120884 2000014
Martin Archer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kurt Peterson Segment Director retake director 120884 2000012
Lisa Womble Production Manager (Film Roman) 305 5000002
Randy Kubaszak Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000002
Barry Vodos Assistant Director (Film Roman) 163 5000001
Mike Judge Showrunner n/a 120841 3000007
Jon Vein Executive Producer animation executive producer 174 3000006
Norm Hiscock Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000013
Joseph A Boucher Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Emily Spivey Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Malisa Caroselli Associate Producer (Film Roman) 171 3000029
Loren Smith Segment Producer segment co-producer(Film Roman) 2389 3000028
Stephanie Elliott Associate Producer (Film Roman) 171 3000028
Wyatt Cenac Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jonathan Aibel Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000003
Gina Fattore Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Jennifer Barrow Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tom Saunders Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Peter Huyck Co-Producer n/a 170 3000025
Brent Forrester Writer n/a 120782 4000004
Joe Stillman Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000005
Jonathan Aibel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000021
John Altschuler Co-Producer n/a 170 3000020
Dave Krinsky Co-Producer n/a 170 3000022
Glenn Berger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000022
Alex Gregory Co-Producer n/a 170 3000024
Glenn Berger Executive Story Editor n/a 120787 4000004
Joe Stillman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000024
Gary Yap Segment Director retake director 120884 2000012
Adam Kuhlman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jack Perkins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Shaunt Nigoghossian Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Andy Smith Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Jess Espanola Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Steve Robertson Assistant Director Retake Assistant Director(Film Roman) 163 5000008
Bonnie Prendergast Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Matt Groening Director n/a 2 2000001
Miken Wong Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000008
Alan Jacobsen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Renee Zellweger Voice of Tammi Duvall 475 1000053
Adrian Young Voice of Adrian Young 475 1000052
Jason Stiff Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000011
Andy Schaffer Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000011
Wendy Dallas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Ralph Eusebio Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000010
Owen Wilson Voice of Rhett 475 1000051
Brant Hawes Post-Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 120842 5000009
Reese Witherspoon Voice of Debbie 475 1000051
Christine Bourgeois Production Coordinator (Film Roman) 162 5000010
Matt Engstrom Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Seung Woo Cha Assistant Director Retake Assistant Director 163 5000008
Bryan Konietzko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Martin Archer Segment Director retake director 120884 2000009
Craig Armstrong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Malisa Caroselli Production Manager (Film Roman) 305 5000005
Alan Jacobsen Segment Director retake director 120884 2000010
Cyndi Tang-Loveland Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Anthony Lioi Segment Director retake director 120884 2000011
Tim Long Segment Director retake director 120884 2000011
Shaun Cashman Segment Director retake director 120884 2000011
Robin Brigstocke Assistant Director (Film Roman) 163 5000005
Adam Kuhlman Segment Director Assistant Retake Director 120884 2000005
Chuck Sheetz Director n/a 2 2000001
Tricia Garcia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Cynnie Troup Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Henry Lenardin-Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Kevin Thresher Assistant Director Retake Assistant Director(Film Roman) 163 5000006
Christine Griswold Post-Production Supervisor (Film Roman) 120796 5000005
John Eddings Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Chuck Austen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Bronnie Barry Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions(Film Roman) 199 9000003
Matt Engstrom Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000003
Patricia Childress Voice of Andy Maynard 475 1000008
Tony Denman Voice of Clymer/Jeremy 475 1000008
Joel McCrary Voice of Cop 475 1000008
Lisa Edelstein Voice of Alexis 475 1000007
Bob Elliott Voice n/a 475 1000008
Paul F Tompkins Voice n/a 475 1000008
Gary Busey Voice n/a 475 1000008
Kurt Conner Visual Effects character designer 419 23000001
Jason McCaslin Voice (Sum 41) 475 1000008
Alex S Alexander Voice n/a 475 1000007
Loren Smith Visual Effects digital imaging director(Film Roman) 419 23000002
Christine V Smith Animation Photography Animation Timer 121090 23000002
George Foreman III Voice of Himself 475 1000007
Steve Robertson Animation Director n/a 740 23000002
Janeane Garofalo Voice of Sheila 475 1000007
Neil Graf Layout Artist Retake Layout 120869 23000002
Ted Danson Voice Tom Hammond 475 1000007
Eric Keyes Visual Effects character designer 419 23000002
Julius Wu Visual Effects character designer 419 23000002
Rufino M Camacho Character Design (Film Roman) 485 23000002
Christopher Davies Legal Counsel Paralegal 120913 18000001
Tali Forest-Smith Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Natalie Canerday Voice n/a 475 1000008
Peter Carlstedt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Colleen Smith Voice n/a 475 1000008
Colin Mochrie Voice Gordon 475 1000009
Ryan Eldred Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000002
David Baksh Voice (Sum 41) 475 1000009
Drew Carey Voice of Hal 475 1000009
Bob Manahan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Stephen W. Stanton Voice n/a 475 1000008
R Russell Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Jason Konopisos Voice Commissioner #2 475 1000008
Sheruldon P Herron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Earl H Bullock Voice of Heck Dorland/ Dave 475 1000008
Travis Powers Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
John Chalfant Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Gregory King Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000003
Andy Richter Voice n/a 475 1000008
Will Schaub Voice n/a 475 1000008
Sugar Lyn Beard Voice n/a 475 1000007
Michael "Mikey" Teutel Voice n/a 475 1000007
Travis Tritt Voice of Walt 475 1000007
Robin Brigstocke Animator Storyboard Supervisor(Film Roman) 483 23000006
John Krause Visual Effects background designer 419 23000006
Micheal McShane Voice of Mountain Man 475 1000007
Gary L Hoffman Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000006
Greg Lovell Animation Photography Animation Layout Artist 121090 23000006
Scott Moot Background Painter Background Design 121029 23000005
Lynn Healy Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000005
Giancarlo Volpe Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000005
Lynne Healy Visual Effects character designer 419 23000006
Neil Ishmine Layout Artist character layout artist 120869 23000006
Christina Applegate Voice of Attorney/Colette 475 1000006
Stephnie Weir Voice Nureen 475 1000006
Annie O'Donnell Voice n/a 475 1000006
Jeff Indo Beck Animator Storyboard 483 23000007
Johnny Knoxville Voice n/a 475 1000006
Paget Brewster Voice Myrna 475 1000007
Chuck Austin Animation Photography Animation Layout Artist 121090 23000007
George Foreman Voice of Himself 475 1000006
Ken Hayaski Visual Effects character designer 419 23000005
Connor Flynn Animator Animation Timer(Film Roman) 483 23000005
Tone Loc Voice Bouncer 475 1000007
Michael Jamin Voice n/a 475 1000007
Neil Ishimine Visual Effects background designer 419 23000004
Phil Buckman Voice of Chad 475 1000007
Catie Ballenger Animation Photography Animation Layout Artist 121090 23000004
Kyle Howard Voice n/a 475 1000007
Brent M Bowen CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000003
Joseph Holt Visual Effects background designer 419 23000003
Debra Messing Voice n/a 475 1000007
Steve Jocz Voice (Sum 41) 475 1000007
Brian Lum Visual Effects character designer 419 23000004
Kell Cahoon Writer n/a 120782 4000002
David Cross Voice of Ward Rackley 475 1000007
Chris Holt Visual Effects background designer 419 23000005
Paul Cunningham Animation Photography Animation Layout Artist 121090 23000005
Kix Brooks Voice of Kix Brooks 475 1000007
Greg Reyna Animator Animation Timer 483 23000004
Jake Steinfeld Voice n/a 475 1000007
Tom Jourdan Voice n/a 475 1000007
Marisabel Garcia Voice of Lupe 475 1000009
Penelope Lombard Voice n/a 475 1000009
Chris Rutkowski Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Michael DiMartino Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000007
Pete Newbauer Backdrop Artist Background Layout Boards 121162 9000008
Eric Sanford Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000008
Dena Dietrich Voice of Marge 475 1000018
Max Martinez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Phyllis Diller Voice of Lillian 475 1000019
Brad Forbush Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000006
Melinda Leasure Art Department Retake Design Lead(Film Roman) 120843 9000006
Dixie Chicks Voice of Rose/ Lilly/ Violetta 475 1000018
Mark Humphrey Voice n/a 475 1000018
Bryan Konietzko Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000010
Chris Moeller Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000011
Claudia Stegall Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000011
Robin Bridstocke Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000012
Boohwan Lim Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000010
Harry Groener Voice of Dr Tate/ Larry/ Spectator 475 1000017
Jack Dyer Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000009
David Williams Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000009
Brenda Banks Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000009
Neil Graf Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000006
Gang Terry Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000005
Michael Loya Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Jacob Hair Storyboard Artist Storyboard(Film Roman) 199 9000004
Leslie Chang Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions(Film Roman) 199 9000004
Paul Cunningham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Samuel Montes Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Andrew Dorsett Voice n/a 475 1000020
Claude Stokes Voice of Carlo 475 1000021
Craig Armstrong Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000003
Kevin O'Brien Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000003
Jennifer Coyle Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Chuck Sheetz Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000004
Jennifer Jason Leigh Voice of Amy Eldin 475 1000020
Burt Halverstrom Voice of Bob 475 1000019
Vinton Heuck Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Shaunt Nigoghossian Storyboard Artist Storyboard(Film Roman) 199 9000005
Catie Ballinger Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000005
Ronnie Dunn Voice of Ronnie Dunn 475 1000020
Paul Scarlata Storyboard Artist Storyboard 199 9000004
Jeff Indo Beck Storyboard Artist Storyboard Revisions 199 9000005
Gary Yap Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000012
Jeff Stewart Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000013
Gary Yap Supervisor character layout supervisor 120845 11000002
Michelle White Voice n/a 475 1000011
Marc Barson Executive Business and Legal Affairs(For Film Roman) 120806 11000003
Yvette Urbina Network Executive (FOX) 120846 11000004
April Winchell Voice n/a 475 1000011
Myra Dent Voice n/a 475 1000011
Tom Dumont Voice n/a 475 1000012
Gabrielle Carteris Voice of Julie 475 1000012
Duff Goldman Voice n/a 475 1000011
Ginny Sherwood Supervisor character layout supervisor 120845 11000004
Katie Krentz Studio Executive (20th Century Fox Television) 120875 11000004
Erica Clare Voice n/a 475 1000010
Jack Carter Voice of Irwin Linker/ Nate 475 1000009
John Schneider Voice The Ace 475 1000009
Wes Archer Executive Consultant executive animation consultant 120785 12000001
Teri Clark Voice of Manager 475 1000011
Peter Baghdassarian Executive Business and Legal Affairs(For Film Roman) 120806 11000004
Brad Bird Consultant visual consultant 120784 12000001
Jim Dauterive Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Geoffrey Manthorne Voice n/a 475 1000012
Lianne Siegel Shattuck Studio Executive (20th Century Fox Television) 120875 11000002
Klay Hall Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000017
Keith Tucker Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000018
Andy Dick Voice of Griffin 475 1000017
Barry Corbin Voice of Fire Chief 475 1000016
Kamoon Song Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000016
Jim Schumann Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000015
Chris McCulloch Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000014
Jim McCarver Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000014
Giancarlo Volpe Storyboard Artist storyboard 199 9000014
Paul Giamatti Voice of Mr McKay 475 1000015
Andy Siegel Voice of Ox-Cart Driver/ Teenager 475 1000015
Nathan Fillion Voice n/a 475 1000013
Adriana M Galvez Supervisor Background Key Supervisor 120845 11000001
Debi Derryberry Voice n/a 475 1000013
Mike Dirnt Voice of Zeus 475 1000014
Eliza Schneider Voice of Charisse 475 1000014
Randy "Macho Man" Savage Voice Himself 475 1000015
Tony Danza Voice of Tony Danza 475 1000015
Dale Earnhardt Voice of Dale Earnhardt 475 1000015
Kate Walsh Voice Katt Savage 475 1000006
Synopsis
Hank, his wife Peggy, their son Bobby, and Peggy's young niece Luanne, live in Arlen, Texas, a cookie-cutter suburban community. Hank often vents his politically incorrect views along with his three best friends Dale, Bill and Boomhauer, who worship the ground he walks on.