The Last Innocent Man (0)

The Last Innocent Man
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ed Harris Actor Harry Nash 1 1
Tee Dennard Actor Kermit 1 1
Roger Spottiswoode Director 2 1
Ron Silverman Producer 3 2
Kevin Connolly Actor Policeman 1 2
Roxanne Hart Actor Jenny Stafford 1 2
Russ Fast Actor Ambulance Driver 1 3
David Suchet Actor Jonathan Gault 1 3
Dan Bronson Screenwriter 120461 3
Alexander Gruszynski Cinematographer 402 4
Bruce McGill Actor Burt Matson 1 4
Joe May Actor Lester Grimes 1 4
Brad Fiedel Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Anne Whitfield Actor Crime Lab Witness 1 5
Lois Freeman-Fox Editor 172 6
Karen Trumbo Actor Marge 1 6
Paul Seydor Editor 172 6
Richard Willis Actor Automobile Witness 1 7
Kim Singer Actor Reporter 1 8
Meshach Taylor Actor Crosby 1 9
Charles Stewart Actor Lawyer's Aide 1 10
Clarence Williams Actor D.J. Johnson 1 12
Robert Lesser Actor Jerry Landau 1 13
Eric Hull Actor Technician 1 14
Matt Williams Actor Reporter 1 15
Michael Darrell Actor District Attorney 1 16
Ed Harris Actor Harry Nash 1 1000001
Roxanne Hart Actor Jenny Stafford 1 1000002
David Suchet Actor Jonathan Gault 1 1000003
Bruce McGill Actor Detective Burt Matson 1 1000004
Darrell Larson Actor Phillip Stafford 1 1000005
Rose Gregorio Actor Monica Powers 1 1000006
Clarence Williams Actor D J Johnson 1 1000007
Robert Lesser Actor Jerry Landau 1 1000008
Joe Mays Actor Lester Grimes 1 1000009
Meshach Taylor Actor Crosby 1 1000010
Michael Durrell Actor District Attorney 1 1000011
Frank Koppala Actor Tony Seals 1 1000012
Charles Lampkin Actor Judge Clement Autley 1 1000013
Robert Biheller Actor Thorp 1 1000014
Lance Rosen Actor Defense Attorney 1 1000015
Anne Whitfield Actor Crime Lab Witness 1 1000016
Robert Harris Actor Medical Witness 1 1000017
Richard Willis Actor Automobile Witness 1 1000018
Tracy Conklin Actor Clothing Witness 1 1000019
Gary Brickner-Schultz Actor Police Witness 1 1000020
Richard Unis Actor Himself 1 1000021
Kim Frankel Actor Jugde Paula Lathrop 1 1000022
Rebecca Webb Actor Newscaster 1 1000023
Phillip Margolin Actor Foreman 1 1000024
Dave Alexander Actor Foreman 1 1000025
Karen Trumbo Actor Marge Hirsch 1 1000026
Tee Dennard Actor Kermit 1 1000027
Matt Williams Actor Reporter 1 1000028
Kim Singer Actor Reporter 1 1000029
Eric Hull Actor Technician 1 1000030
Russ Fast Actor Ambulance Driver 1 1000031
Kevin Connolly Actor Policeman 1 1000032
DeVon Poe Actor Rap Singer 1 1000033
Ursus Stroud Actor Rap Singer 1 1000034
Charles Stewart Actor Lawyer's Aide 1 1000035
Nannette Blakely Actor Crazy Lucy 1 1000036
Curtis Hanson Actor Clerk 1 1000037
Charles Compton Actor Clerk 1 1000038
Roger Spottiswoode Director n/a 2 2000001
Greg Walker Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Maurice Singer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Ron Silverman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Donna Dubrow Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Dan Bronson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Dan Bronson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Phillip Margolin Source Material (From Novel, "The Last Innocent Man") 120786 4000002
Robert Schneider Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Robert Lemer Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Pamela Eilerson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Catherine Wanek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Yudi Bennett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Barbara Anderson Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Brett Aronowitz Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Mark Thomas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Randi Feldman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Paula Montgomery Production Coordinator production office coordinator 162 5000010
Alexander Gruszynski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen Posey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Anthony Palmieri Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Michael Endler Assistant Camera Operator assistant cameraman 120849 6000004
Lars Larson Assistant Camera Operator assistant cameraman 120849 6000005
Dan DeMoulin Photography still photographer 120835 6000006
Ron Wengler Color Timer n/a 120921 6000007
Gavin Alcott Camera Trainee camera department trainee 120998 6000008
Lois Freeman-Fox Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Seydor Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mallory Gottlieb Editor n/a 172 7000003
Russ Hill Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Jerlyn Golding Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Margaret Webb Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Barbara Riley Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000007
Fred Wardell Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000008
George Hood Assistant Editor (Portland) 203 7000009
Brad Fiedel Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Franks Music song/ song performer("Mr Blue") 120781 8000002
Michael Sembello Music song/ song performer("What You Really Want") 120781 8000003
Allan Rosen Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
David Batteau Song ("What You Really Want") 120859 8000005
Steven Legler Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Woody Crocker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Etta Leff Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Steven Karatzas Art Director art direction 183 9000004
Christopher Kliks Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Albert Cummings Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Don Ferguson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
Bradley Dobos Lead Person leadman 120957 9000008
Preston Foster Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000009
Franklin Blair Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000010
Jean Medley Casting Director (Portland) 157 10000001
Karen Hendel Casting n/a 179 10000002
Clare Leavenworth Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Patti Callicott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Diane Haskins Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Brenda Ranes Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Kathleen Lopez Hair Assistant assistant hairstylist 120989 13000004
Cynthia Barr Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Kathleen Lopez Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000006
Eileen Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Linda Corbin ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Curtis Choy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
John Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
David Campbell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Sam Horta Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Warner Leighton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Kerry Williams Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Glenn Micallef Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000011
Jamie Watson Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Michael Williams Grip n/a 365 15000002
Richard Mitchell Grip n/a 365 15000003
Philip McCarty Grip n/a 365 15000004
Dwight Campbell Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Mark Sassen Electrician bestboy electrician 450 15000006
Robert Schmaling Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000007
Keith Talley Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Kevin Hyman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Greg Walker Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Greg Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Rock Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Michael Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Erik Cord Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Kent Hays Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Charles Riggs Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Debilyn Riggs Construction n/a 120900 21000002
Scott McAdoo Construction n/a 120900 21000003
Don Lundell Construction n/a 120900 21000004
Larry King Construction n/a 120900 21000005
Bill Woodrich Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jeri Erickson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Gary Yahn Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
Wayne Fitzgerald Titles title designer 120825 23000002
Eric Fitzgerald Titles title designer 120825 23000003
Linda Kiffe Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Charles Stewart Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Karin Freud Assistant (to the director) 120820 25000001
Fran Barth Assistant (to production designer) 120820 25000002
Pamela Kuri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
April Severson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Ryan Holznagel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Nannette Blakely Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Bernard Szymanski Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Gene Ellis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Mark James Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000009
James Gierman Transportation Coordinator transportation coordination 271 25000010
Bruce Warner Driver n/a 273 25000011
Stacy Newton Driver n/a 273 25000012
R Hurdey Driver n/a 273 25000013
Bart Hilliker Driver n/a 273 25000014
Ron Godwin Driver n/a 273 25000015
Thomas Foreman Driver n/a 273 25000016
Caroline Ross Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000017
Timothy McGilvrey Other lamp operator 120795 26000001
Wes Houle Other lamp operator 120795 26000002
Mike Gust Other lamp operator 120795 26000003
Russell Eaton Other lamp operator 120795 26000004
Bill Woodrich Other aid 120795 26000005
Jeri Erickson Other fist aid 120795 26000006
Richard Franken Other painter 120795 26000007
Synopsis