Pompeii (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joseph Lo Duca Song ("House Of Delights") 120859 8000028
Ezra Jesionka Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Siluck Saysanasy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Dave Hage Music Copyist 120781 8000005
Matt Dunkley Music Conductor Conductor(Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg) 120818 8000014
Karol Wlodarczyk Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000065
Khaled Pamir Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000066
Mike Poretti Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000067
Jason Gougeon Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000064
Erin Nicholson Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000062
Daniel Fox Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000059
David Roby Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000060
Eric Cowan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000061
Natalya Kuzmina Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000068
Ian Spriggs Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000063
Yuhay-Ray Ng Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000070
Farrukh Khan Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000075
Jessie Milne Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000076
Michael Taylor Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000077
Shervin Shahidi Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000078
Ethan Lee Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000074
Charles Wardlaw Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000073
Cristian Camaroschi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000058
Ricardo Gomez Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000071
Sung June Kim Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000072
Paul Wishart Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000069
Atilla Ceylan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000057
Michael Dicarlo Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000040
Danni Henderson Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000039
Nick Colangelo Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000041
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000042
Eddee Huang Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000043
Celine Zoleta Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000038
Brandon Schaafsma Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000037
Lyle Cooley Visual Effects Crowd Td(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000033
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000034
Becca Donohoe Compositing Supervisor Compositing Production Manager(Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000035
Chris Ross Visual Effects Outsource Production Manager(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000036
Graham Day Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000044
Kyle Yoneda Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000045
Paul Deoliveira Visual Effects Previs Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000053
Anna Joukova Visual Effects Previs Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000052
Aj Lee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000054
Alex Avdyushin Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000055
Andrew Chan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000056
Robert Ballantyne Visual Effects Previs Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000051
Naeim Khavari Visual Effects Previs Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000050
Kyle Sim Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000046
Martin Hesselink Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000047
Trey Harrell Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000048
Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor (Mr. X Inc.) 614 23000049
Benoit Lefebvre Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000079
Dannie Campos Little Layout Artist Tracking & Layout(Mr. X Inc.) 120869 23000080
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000113
Mai-Ling Lee Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000112
Milan Schere Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000114
Seema Schere Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000115
Alexandre Scott Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000116
Jim Maxwell Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000111
Cyril Frederick Chu Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000110
Raymond Tjernstrom Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000106
Saqib Ashraf Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000107
Shivani Sondhi Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000108
Stephen Wagner Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000109
Engin Arslan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000117
Francois Couette Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000118
Andy Chan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000125
Barb Benoit Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000126
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000127
Jeremy Johnson Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000128
Alessandro Pantanella Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000124
Alex Branton Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000123
Igor Avdyushin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000119
Lorne Kwechansky Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000120
Sebastian Bilbao Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000121
Tom Morrison Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000122
Rafael Santos Jr. Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000105
Mauro Moretti Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000104
Daniel Krzywania Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000088
Chris De Souza Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000087
Danny Testani Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000089
Dennis Chan Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000090
Hanung Lee Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000091
Caroline Labrie Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000086
Bruno Tacchino Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000085
Florent Revel Layout Artist Tracking & Layout(Mr. X Inc.) 120869 23000081
Joseph Chen Layout Artist Tracking & Layout(Mr. X Inc.) 120869 23000082
Tie David Gambacurta Layout Artist Tracking & Layout(Mr. X Inc.) 120869 23000083
Bobby Stockport Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000084
Ken Mackenzie Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000092
Kieran Mckay Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000093
Gene Dreitser Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000100
George Kyparissous Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000101
Jeremy Dineen Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000102
Lukas Lundberg Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc./Swiden) 483 23000103
Eric Lacroix Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000099
Cezar Niculescu Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000098
Peter Dydo Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000094
Somboon Souannhaphanh Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000095
Terry Dankowych Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000096
Tom Nagy Animator Digital Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000097
J Alan Bradshaw Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000032
Jason Edwardh Animator Animation Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000030
Paul Viger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000126
Joel McGowan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000125
Dean Copkov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000127
Chris Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000128
Ciara Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000129
Derrick Franklin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000124
Jere Gillis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000123
Graeme Guthrie Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000119
Dwayne McLean Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000120
Billy Oliver Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000121
Mic Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000122
Alain Chanoine Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000130
Alexandre Cadieux Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000131
John Stoneham Sr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000138
Francois Gauthier Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Helena Laliberte Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Sally Bishop Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Branko Racki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000137
Ivanhoe Gauthier Larue Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000136
Alain Berard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000132
Mark Schneider Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000133
Michael Paul Chan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000134
Michael Piticco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000135
Howard Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000118
Christine Ebadi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000117
Billy Linders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000101
Taryn Ash Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000100
Brian Roworth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000102
Mike Gow Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000103
Henry Korhonen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000104
Sue Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000099
Curtis Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000098
Scott Cook Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000094
Kirpa Budwai Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000095
Dillon Jargersky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000096
Richard Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000097
Moses Nyarko Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000105
Max White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000106
Dustin Brooks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000113
Colin Decker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000114
Rodney Alexander Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000115
Adrian Persad Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000116
Matt Birman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000112
Stephane Daoust Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000111
Goran Stepjanovic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000107
Craig Richard Snoyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000108
Dimitri Pavlakos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000109
Stephane Simon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000110
Mark Schneider Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000004
Marie-Pier Gauthier Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000005
Andy Robinson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000015
Chris MacLean CG Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 779 23000014
Ayo Burgess Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000016
Eric Robinson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000017
Naomi Foakes Digital Effects Digital Effects Production Manager(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000018
Chris Aslin Special Effects Shop Key 168 23000013
Hudson Kenny Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000012
Drew Longland Special Effects Assistant On-Set 1st Assistant SPFX 514 23000008
Dan Gibson Special Effects Assistant SPFX 168 23000009
Michael Innanen Special Effects 1st Assistant SPFX 168 23000010
Janson Ray Kenny Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000011
Stacey Dodge Visual Effects On-Set Production Manager(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000019
Ben Mossman Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000020
Jon J McCallum Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000027
Oliver Hearsey Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000028
Matt Ralph Layout Artist Layout Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120869 23000029
Kenneth Nielsen Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000129
Sean Mills Modelmaker Model/Texture Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000026
Keith Acheson Effects Assistant Effects Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120922 23000025
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000021
Wilson Cameron Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000022
Eric J Robertson Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000023
Scott Riopelle Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000024
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects SPFX Rigging Key 168 23000007
Jim McGillivary Special Effects SPFX On-Set Key 168 23000006
Paul Hamilton Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Romek Bylinski Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Shawn LaPorte Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Sandor Maye Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Fred Mendelson Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Brian Cranstone Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Tracley Young Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Shona Talbot Animal Wrangler Small Animal Wrangler 120863 20000006
Marc Kuitenbrouwer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Anthony Mainelli Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Steven Conner Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Andrea Hardcastle Construction Labourer 120900 21000012
John C. Ross Construction Labourer 120900 21000013
Jo Hughes Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000002
David Best Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Tony Kenny Special Effects SPFX Coordinator 168 23000004
Mark Lawton Special Effects SPFX Supervisor 168 23000005
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jannine Gaskin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Alex Tellnow Construction Blacksmith 120900 21000015
Joey Mcguirk Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000001
Gelila Belette Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000002
Amir Senat Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Matt Schofield Matchmove Artist Matte Painting Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120657 23000031
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000132
Amanda Champion Visual Effects DI Versioning Project Manager(Topix) 419 23000262
Peter Armstrong Visual Effects Producer DI Versioning Producer(Deluxe Toronto) 243 23000261
Dave Muscat Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe Toronto) 419 23000263
Kevin Downer Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe Toronto) 419 23000264
Alison Schouten Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe Toronto) 419 23000265
Ronak Shah 3-D Artist (Topix) 120965 23000260
Livio Passera Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Topix) 419 23000259
Terry Rose Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Redlab Digital) 419 23000255
Dave McGhie Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Redlab Digital) 419 23000256
Cathy Jefferies Visual Effects Producer Producer(Topix) 243 23000257
Rob Del Ciancio Visual Effects VFX Supervisor/Compositor(Topix) 419 23000258
Nick Paulozza Visual Effects Imaging Supervisor(Deluxe Toronto) 419 23000266
Tom Mayclim Visual Effects Data Supervisor(Deluxe Toronto) 419 23000267
Peter Stuckless Armourer Armour Assistant 121128 24000005
Greg Pelchat Property Master Props Master 120805 24000006
Adrienne Trent Property Master Props Master 120805 24000007
Aishleen McCann Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Peter Strange Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Kevin Lise Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Kaz Kobielski Special Effects SPFX On-Set Key 168 23000268
Danny White Special Effects SPFX On-Set Key 168 23000269
Chris Geggie Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Theresa Buckley Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000002
Peter Bas Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000254
Geoff Sayer Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000253
Rachit Raval Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000237
Michelle Yhan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000236
Sunny Wong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000238
Karthic Ramesh Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000239
Jeffrey Tong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000240
Daniel St. Amant Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000235
Matthew Almeida Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000234
Marlis Coto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000230
Rob Hutcheson Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000231
Michael Demur Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000232
Kai Zhang Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000233
Guillermo Ramos Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000241
James Albiez Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000242
Pavlo Lemeshko Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000249
Stephen Sayer Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000250
Jeff Campbell Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Spin VFX) 345 23000251
Adrian Sutherland Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000252
Natalie Conliffe Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000248
Matthew Dorazio Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000247
Meherzad Minbattiwala Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000243
John Treusch Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000244
Devin Lim Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000245
Ben Warburton Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000246
Jerome Persaud Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000002
Ryan Grassby Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Alex Morin Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc.) 275 25000036
Nolan David Daws Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Eddie Chandler Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc.) 275 25000037
Mathew Dale Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc.) 275 25000038
Tanya Haddad Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc.) 275 25000039
Olivia Gudaniec Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Robert Morse Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Gus Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000029
Mike Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000030
Jenny Challis Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000031
Kyle Limkilde Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Bianca Marini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Greg McGrath Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000041
Patricia Quas Stand-In n/a 121015 25000048
Nuno De Salles Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000001
Dalton Wong Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000002
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Armando Ferlauto Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(New Wave Travel) 121042 25000047
Andrea Marisco Driver n/a 273 25000046
Eddie Bowman Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000042
Giorgia Dublino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Antonio Verde Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Egidio Vitale Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000045
Dave Melling Driver n/a 273 25000028
Bruce Hahn Driver n/a 273 25000027
Jennifer Mesich Assistant (to Mr. Carmody J) 120820 25000011
Lorne Wax Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Johannes Schlichting Assistant (to Mr. Kulzer) 120820 25000012
Franz Trosthammer Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Moszkowicz) 120820 25000013
Friederich Oetker Assistant (to Mr. Moszkowicz) 120820 25000014
Greg Sigurdson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Tim Cushen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Jenna Hamilton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Craig Seitz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Jonah Greisman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Jennifer Haufler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Desiree Schildt Assistant (to Mr. Moszkowicz) 120820 25000015
Daniela Von Keyserlingk Assistant (to Mrs. Rothe) 120820 25000016
Richard Broome Driver Acz Driver 273 25000023
Aleck Duncan Driver n/a 273 25000024
Laura Gabourie Driver n/a 273 25000025
Michael Gaborie Driver n/a 273 25000026
Brian Harney Driver Driver Co-Captain 273 25000022
Buddy McGrath Driver Driver Captain 273 25000021
Mark De Angelis Assistant (to Mr. Sutherland) 120820 25000017
Jason Foster Driver Set/Greens Driver 273 25000018
Patrick Batchelor Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000019
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000020
Vamberto Maduro Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000229
Joanne Seto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000228
Mohsen Mousavi Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000163
Molly Ratcliffe Tallon Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000162
Stephan Trojansky Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000164
Alan Boucek Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000165
Riccardo Zanettini Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000166
Mike Borrett Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000161
Elizaveta Yankelovich Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000160
Carolyn Longfield Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000156
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000157
Lily Gavanski-Watson Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000158
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000159
Sheena Johnson Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000167
Kimberly Julien Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 120760 23000168
Shinichi Rembutsu Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000175
Goran Pavles Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000176
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000177
Joe Scarr Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000178
Michal Maciejewski Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000174
Alex Lombardi Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000173
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Pipeline TDs(Scanline VFX) 419 23000169
Christian Deiss Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000170
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Scanline VFX) 614 23000171
Jon Mitchell Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000172
Vladimir Filatov Visual Effects Systems(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000155
Ryan McDonald Visual Effects Systems(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000154
Anna Pacchioni Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000138
Amy Daye Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000137
Keyur Patel Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000139
Mike Portoghese Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000140
Olivia Yapp Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000141
Alphonso Young Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000136
Zac Campbell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000135
Mandy Au Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000131
Aj Risi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
Perrine Michel Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000133
Robin Brown Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000134
Patrick Wong Visual Effects Stereo Prep Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000142
Angel Li Rotoscope Artist Paint/Rotoscope Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000143
Jamie Tracey Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000150
Rory Falloon Visual Effects Systems(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000151
Chris Nguyen Visual Effects Systems(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000152
Marcus Beiner Visual Effects Systems(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000153
Ayana Reid Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000149
Brendan Taylor Visual Effects On-Set Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000148
Hao Meng Rotoscope Artist Paint/Rotoscope Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000144
Jack Grundy Rotoscope Artist Paint/Rotoscope Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000145
Michael C Tang Rendering Artist Paint/Rotoscope Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 121098 23000146
Wei Gao Rotoscope Artist Paint/Rotoscope Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000147
Christopher Phillips Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000179
Tuba Yalcin Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000180
Allan Magled Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Soho VFX) 120960 23000212
Emi Baba Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Scanline VFX) 121082 23000211
Keith Sellers Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Soho VFX) 120960 23000213
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000214
Nadav Ehrlich Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000215
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 121082 23000210
Keywan Mahintorabi Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000209
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000205
Daniel Lee Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000206
Sigurjon Gardarsson Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000207
Al Bailey Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000208
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000216
Daniel Lu Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000217
Filip Kicev Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000224
Hayley Fromstein Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000225
Ruben Salazar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000226
Sonny Ong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000227
Bryan Howard Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000223
Ryan Jae Wook Park Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000222
Pawel Wojdylo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000218
Dave David Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000219
Nathan Englbrecht Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000220
Pankaj Brijlani Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000221
Diego Piccinato Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000204
Jiwoon Kim Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000203
Julian Lechner Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000187
Kei Yoneoka Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000188
Ivan Prvulj Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000189
Marcel Kern Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000190
Norman Krusmann Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000186
Shareef Shanawany Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000185
Yves D'Incau Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000181
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000182
David Stopford Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000183
Huicheol Hwang Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000184
Will Wallace Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000191
Chris Pember Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000192
Joshua Quiambao Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000199
Jordan Alaeddine Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000200
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigger(Scanline VFX) 419 23000201
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000202
Seong Jin Park Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000198
Grigori Jiliba Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000197
Randy Ui Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000193
Martin Seu Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000194
Carlos Patrick De Leon Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000195
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Generalist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000196
Kristy Blackwell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000130
Geoff Scovell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
The Slovak Radio Concert Hall Score Recording Scoring Stage 120840 8000008
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Chorus Conductor(Bratislava - The Lucnica) 120818 8000007
Peter Fuchs Music Engineer Recording Engineer 120837 8000009
Paul Talkington Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000010
Lorenz Dangel Music Conductor Filmchor Conductor(Berlin) 120818 8000011
Jon Mooney Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Matt Dunkley Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Bob Doyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Clinton Shorter Music Music/Guitars 120781 8000001
Kevin Banks Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Geoff Foster Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000003
Soeren Von Billerbeck Music Contractor Contractor(Berlin) 121013 8000012
Michael Timm Music Contractor(Berlin) 120781 8000013
David Stewart Soloist Bass Trombone 121021 8000021
Owen Slade Soloist Tuba 121021 8000022
Geoff Foster Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000024
Isobel Griffiths Music Conductor Contractor(Air Lyndhurst Hall) 120818 8000026
Michael Hext Soloist Tenor Trombone 121021 8000020
Andrew Crowley Soloist Trumpet 121021 8000019
Falko Duczmal Music Operator(Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg) 120781 8000015
Jonathan Feurich Music Operator(Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg) 120781 8000016
Klaus-Peter Beyer Music Manager(Babelsberg) 120781 8000017
David Pyatt Soloist French Horn 121021 8000018
Douglas Caron Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Dawn M Stoliar Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Michael Flax Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000039
Ryan Cyzewski Camera DIT 120798 6000038
Gyorgy Darvas Video Video Assist 1 120800 6000040
Mark Moher Video Video Assist 1 120800 6000041
Marty Schlueter Video Video Assist 2 120800 6000042
Neil Piechatzak Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000037
Sue Johnson Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000036
Joseph Chan Assistant Camera D Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000032
Julia Seidman Assistant Camera D Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000033
Stephan Maia Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000034
Brian Rocafort Camera D Camera Convergence 120798 6000035
Michael Galbraith Director of Photography (Insert Unit) 120780 6000043
Bradley Crosbie Camera Operator (Insert Unit) 239 6000044
Gastone Ferrante Video Video Assist & Data Manager 120800 6000051
Michele Conroy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sim Evan-Jones Editor Editorial Consultant 172 7000002
Eddie Hamilton Editor Editorial Consultant 172 7000003
Dario Laudati Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000050
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000049
David Orton Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant(Insert Unit) 233 6000045
Steve Dalcin Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant(Insert Unit) 233 6000046
Brent Robinson Steadicam Operator Steadicam/Convergence(Insert Unit) 232 6000047
Jeremy Braben Camera Operator n/a 239 6000048
Christoph Becker Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000027
Paul Austerberry Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000001
James Braun Set Decorator On-Set Assistant 165 9000033
Deirdre Bowen Casting n/a 179 10000002
Hannah D'Angerio Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Christopher Richards Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Michael Soucie Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000032
Brad Francis Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000031
Miroslaw Dziwik Painter n/a 200 9000027
Judy Kuntz Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000028
Glenn Locke Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000029
Don Parkes Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000030
Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Jane Rogers Background Casting n/a 121114 10000006
Joe Iacono Consultant Financial Consultant 120784 12000002
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Madeleine Stewart Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Lindsay Jacobs Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Diane Pitblado Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Nicholas Goodwin Head of Production Of Post Production(Constantin Film) 120889 11000003
Kay Rogers Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000007
Lara Mcmahon Background Casting Background Casting Assistant 121114 10000008
Christine Rothe Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Sarah Crompton Production Executive (Impact Pictures) 118216 11000002
Erin Leslie Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Matthew Lammerich Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Kim Sisson Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000009
Yasmyn Lee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Philippe Turlure Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Jeffrey A Melvin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Carlos Caneca Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Evan Webber Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Rudy Braun Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Nigel Churcher Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David G Fremlin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Stefany Koutroumpis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Bartol Rendulic Illustrator Concept Illustrator 600 9000005
Marlene Rain Art Department Set Decorator Buyer 120843 9000013
Alessandra Querzola Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000014
Dan Wladyka Greensman n/a 201 9000021
John Hinz Greensman n/a 201 9000022
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Karl Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000024
Henry H Gardner Greensman Greens Lead Man 201 9000020
Jim Peters Greensman Greens 201 9000019
Ken Clark Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Rupert Gudgeon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Alex Kutschera Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Jeff Poulis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
David C McKane Assistant Camera D Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000031
Kevin Jewison Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000030
Martin Moszkowicz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jon Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Janet Scott Batchler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lee Batchler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Don Carmody Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Kulzer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Thomas Stumpo Actor Harbour Boy 1 1000027
Paul W.S. Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul W.S. Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeremy Bolt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Robert Johnson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Hartley Gorenstein Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager/Line Producer 182 5000001
Mike Mullen Location Assistant Location P.A. 120947 5000008
Darrin Brown Assistant Director Prepping 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Helga Rossi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Jonathan Matthews Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Jonathan Pencharz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Stefan Steen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Pierre Henry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Karl Irvine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Lori Waters Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Donna Christo Actor Harbour Mother 1 1000026
Anais Frenette Actor Harbour Child 1 1000025
Dylan Schombing Actor Young Milo 1 1000009
Paz Vega Actor Strigana 1 1000008
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Actor Milo's Father 1 1000010
Rebecca Eady Actor Milo's Mother 1 1000011
Sasha Roiz Actor Proculus 1 1000012
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje Actor Atticus 1 1000007
Carrie-Anne Moss Actor Aurelia 1 1000006
Emily Browning Actor Cassia 1 1000002
Jared Harris Actor Severus 1 1000003
Kiefer Sutherland Actor Corvus 1 1000004
Jessica Lucas Actor Ariadne 1 1000005
Jean Frenette Actor Boss Slaver 1 1000013
Joe Pingue Actor Graecus 1 1000014
Brock Johnson Actor Flashback Centurion 1 1000021
Kristina Nicoll Actor Rich Wife #1 1 1000022
Janine Theriault Actor Rich Wife #2 1 1000023
Mark Whelan Actor Ship's Captain 1 1000024
Emmanuel Kabongo Actor African Gladiator 1 1000020
Dalmar Abuzeid Actor Felix 1 1000019
Currie Graham Actor Bellator 1 1000015
Maxime Savaria Actor Biggest Thracian 1 1000016
Ron Kennell Actor The Weasel 1 1000017
Tom Bishop Sr. Actor Cassia's Carriage Driver 1 1000018
Gabrielle Niemeyer Production Manager (Constantin Film) 305 5000013
Lee Hughes Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Kim Smith Camera Utility 120798 6000014
Ari Magder Camera Convergence 120798 6000013
Jack Wudarzewski Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000015
Kristen Mombourquette Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000016
Paul Thompson Video Assistant Video Assistant Operator 121119 6000017
Sarah Warland Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000012
Michael Carr Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000011
Dean Stinchcombe Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000007
Adam Tupper Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000008
Ben Smith Camera Convergence 120798 6000009
Dave Sheridan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Monty Jatin Jang Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000018
Vinit Borrison Camera On-Set Workflow Supervisor(Redlab Digital) 120798 6000019
Akira Nishihata Camera Camera 1st Assistant 120798 6000026
Nicole Wiwchar Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000027
Chirayouth "Jim" Saysana Camera C Camera Convergence 120798 6000028
Sean Harding Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000029
Vern Nobles Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000025
Jordan Scriver Camera Outpost Technician(Redlab Digital) 120798 6000024
Walt Biljan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colourist(Redlab Digital) 120920 6000020
Andy Hunter Camera Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Redlab Digital) 120798 6000021
Aj McLauchlin Camera Digital Intermediate Conform Editor(Redlab Digital) 120798 6000022
Brandon Lippard Camera Outpost Technician(Redlab Digital) 120798 6000023
Robert Stecko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jean-Marc Saldini Camera 3D R.I.G. Tech 120798 6000005
Mark Stevens Project Manager Project Supervisor(Redlab Digital) 120994 5000021
Robert Lee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Aric Dupere Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Penny Charter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Adam Jewett Production Manager (Spin VFX) 305 5000020
Holly Bremer Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000019
Jim Price Technical Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 120853 5000015
Claudia Li Production Coordinator (Scanline VFX) 162 5000016
Ainsley Thomas Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000017
Kelly Knouff Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000018
Jeff Brownell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
John Rakich Assistant Location Manager Location Manager/ Location Scout 194 5000026
Glen MacPherson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Caitlin Cronenberg Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000002
Brendan Carmody Video Assist/Playback Behind The Scenes Videographer 120899 6000003
Jimmy Keegan Video Behind The Scenes Videographer 120800 6000004
Roberto Riccio Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Vittorio Dublino Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Sean Lewis Location Assistant Locations PA 120947 5000027
Angela Mastronardi Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Andrea Marotti Production Manager n/a 305 5000030
Fabrizio Dublino Production Manager n/a 305 5000031
Carol Wong Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000004
Ann Peiponen Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000005
Vincent Rother Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Nick Alachiotis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Andrei Kovski Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Stephane Dargis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
David Rigby Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Darren Shahlavi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Ilan Rosenberg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Patrick Kerton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Eric Paul-Hus Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Mathieu Ledoux Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Jamie Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Spencer Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Jason Bell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Ana Shepherd Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Patrick Murray Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Joey Racki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Sean Delaney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Kostas Tourlentes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Bart Badzioch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Chad Camilleri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Simon Girard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Ric Garcia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Alain Moussi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Eli Martyr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Jean Frenette Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000001
Bob Tarantino Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Heenan Blaikie LLP) 120792 18000007
Jason Cavalier Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000002
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Marco Bianco Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000004
Ken Dhaliwal Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Heenan Blaikie LLP) 120792 18000006
Ama Walton Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Constantin Film) 120792 18000005
Marsha Metz Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Constantin Film - United States) 120792 18000001
Gero Worstbrock Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Constantin Film) 120792 18000002
Katja Kessler Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Constantin Film) 120792 18000003
Felicitas Achelis Business Affairs Business Affairs & Legal Services Provider(Constantin Film) 120792 18000004
Michael Turcotte Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Patrick Mark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Kevan Kase Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Simon Northwood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Thomas Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Cosette Derome Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Karl Campbell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Cotton Mather Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Naomi Frenette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Susana Baker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Elisa Anne Boudreault Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Alicia Turner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Jonathan Rooney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Erik Meslier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Brayden Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Plato Fountidakis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Peter Seaborn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Duncan McLeod Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Anthony Ferri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Jonathan Bergeron Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Brian Jagersky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Brook Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Shak Foroughi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Elana Zatzman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Geoff Meech Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Carson Manning Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Maxime Laferriere Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Joel Labelle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Alan Vrkljan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Kit Harington Actor Milo 1 1000001
Tim Cody Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Carl Fortin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Dan Belley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Kevin Kelsall Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Alexander Sasha Mandra Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Riley Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Neil Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Steve Shackelton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
David Kynaston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Christopher Cordell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Jack Sansone Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Shane Cardwell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Leigh Bianco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Daryl Patchett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Rob Roy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Neil Davison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Alex Armbruster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Brendan Carmody Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Wayne Wells Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Bernadette Couture Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Jennifer Murray Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Johnny Caines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Stephanie Hawkins Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Marie-Eve Beckers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Marie-Pier Gaudet Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Josh Madryga Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Paul Rutledge Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Sharon Canovas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Derek Bujalski Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Andrew Butcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Danny Lima Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000011
Angela Grillo Accountant Accounting 120802 16000010
Tyler Whitham Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Rose Gregoris Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Alicia Jeffery Looping Coordinator Loop Group Arranger(For The Characters) 121122 14000012
Phoebe Scholfield ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting(For Sync Or Swim) 2515 14000013
Andrew Stirk Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixers(Deluxe Toronto) 120856 14000014
Kevin Howard Sound Editor Sound Conform Editor 229 14000009
Alex Bullick Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Stephen Barden Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue And ADR Editor 120939 14000005
Fred Brennan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
J R Fountain Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Andrew Tay Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Deluxe Toronto) 120856 14000015
Mark Zsifkovits Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Deluxe Toronto) 120856 14000016
Jamie Gould Rerecording Project Manager(Re-Recording Operations/Deluxe Toronto) 120995 14000999
Michael L Hall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kevin Barnes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Vincent Borg Electric n/a 121127 15000003
Michael Baskerville Rerecording Manager(Sound Re-Recording Operations/Deluxe Toronto) 120995 14000022
James Nicols Sound Dolby Sound Consultant 120816 14000021
Anthony James Gallagher Rerecording Assistant n/a 120977 14000017
Steve Baine Foley Artist (Foley One) 223 14000018
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist (Foley One) 225 14000019
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant(Foley One) 120961 14000020
Zach Hunter Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000003
Denis Bellingham Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Tamiyo Tomihiro Wardrobe Sewer 120823 13000013
Ritta Koleva Wardrobe Sewer 120823 13000012
Adam Smith Wardrobe Leatherworker 120823 13000014
Jenn Burton Wardrobe Leather Assistant 120823 13000015
Peter Stuckless Wardrobe Leather Assistant 120823 13000016
Yuen Wa Cheung Wardrobe Sewer 120823 13000011
Quita Alfred Wardrobe Sewer 120823 13000010
Bonnie L Sutherland Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823 13000006
Soo Luen Tom Wardrobe Truck Supervisor 120823 13000007
Gerri Gillan Wardrobe Dyer 120823 13000008
Roland Heizinger Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Jo-Ann MacNeil Makeup Of Department - Make Up 353 13000017
Leslie A Sebert Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Sarah Goodwin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000025
Paula Fleet Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Burton LeBlanc Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Greg Chapman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Shane Zander Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120936 13000024
Paul Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make Up Designer 120936 13000023
Iantha Goldberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Vincent Sullivan Hair Of Department - Hair 120794 13000020
Carol Hartwick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Kelly Shanks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
David Carter Allan Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Tom Loo Electric n/a 121127 15000005
John Duke Best Boy (Insert Unit) 120885 15000037
Jesse Stanley Key Grip (Insert Unit) 263 15000036
Riccardo Serravalli Key Grip n/a 263 15000038
Stefano Cedoloni Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Giampaolo Bagala Grip n/a 365 15000040
Rod MacNeil Jr. Best Boy (Insert Unit) 120885 15000035
Philip Whitfield Gaffer (Insert Unit) 268 15000034
Marko Willis Grip n/a 365 15000030
Dave Leslie Grip n/a 365 15000031
Jessica Leslie Grip n/a 365 15000032
Steve Van Denzen Grip n/a 365 15000033
Gianni Orsoli Grip n/a 365 15000041
Cristiano Sergioli Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000042
Jessica Parkin Accountant Accounting Trainee 120802 16000006
Sara Holmes Post-Production Accountant (Complete Post Ltd.) 120979 16000007
Nadia Day Assistant Accountant Assistant Post Accountant(Complete Post Ltd) 120950 16000008
Sonia Terzyan Production Controller (Complete Post Ltd.) 120533 16000009
Rebecca Pearson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Sonia Singh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Massimo Carboni Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000043
James F Breithaupt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rebecca Gray Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Andrew G Munro Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Tracy Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Krystian Bednarski Best Boy n/a 120885 15000028
Robert Johnson Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Alistair Dempsey Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
John Irwin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Karen Bayer Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000010
Ko Maddock Electric n/a 121127 15000006
John Crockford Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Desiree Lidon Lighting Technician Lighting Board Operator 120907 15000008
Davidson Tate Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Wilton Higgins Grip n/a 365 15000016
Marc Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000017
Lara Alexander Electric n/a 121127 15000024
Gary Deneault Electric n/a 121127 15000025
Tim A Campbell Electric n/a 121127 15000026
David "Fergie" Ferguson Key Grip n/a 263 15000027
Leslie Whitaker Best Boy n/a 120885 15000023
Michael Galbraith Gaffer n/a 268 15000022
Andrew Caney Grip n/a 365 15000018
Robert C Rice Grip n/a 365 15000019
Jonathan Billings Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Roland Gauvin Best Boy Rigging Best Boy Grip 120885 15000021
Allison Reid Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Synopsis
Milo, a slave turned invincible gladiator, finds himself in a race against time to save his true love Cassia, the beautiful daughter of a wealthy merchant who has been unwillingly betrothed to a corrupt Roman Senator. As Mount Vesuvius erupts in a torrent of blazing lava, Milo must fight his way out of the arena in order to save his beloved as the once magnificent Pompeii crumbles around him.