Prisoners (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Johann Johannsson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000032
Mary E Martin Craft Service Craft Serivce Assistant 120903 22000009
Derrick Kardos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Britney Lozano Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Stephanie Beman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Javier Garcia-Ramirez Chef Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000005
Jose Trujillo Chef Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000006
Nathan Godley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
David Fletcher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Jacob Ross Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000021
Edward S. Backus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Tim Walkey Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Jeffrey D Knott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Thomas Kittle Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Pedro Flores Chef Chef Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000004
Manuel Delatorre Chef Assistant Chef(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000003
Greg Tresan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Curtis Crowe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Guss Williams Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000039
Will Wagner Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000038
Lonnie Smith Jr. Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000036
Ashley Trisler Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000037
Steven Vana Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Nichola Lafferty Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000003
Mario Z Gonzalez Craft Service Owner(Mario's Catering) 120903 22000001
Arturo Padilla Chef (Mario's Catering) 121045 22000002
Devil Bob Bateman Welder n/a 121059 21000006
Christopher C Anthony Construction Toolman 120900 21000005
Paul Stanzi Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000004
Paul Causey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Nick Coleman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Tom Lamb Compositor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120626 23000030
Payam Shohadai Effects Supervisor Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000031
Roy Chang Compositor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120626 23000029
Matt Seckman Compositor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120626 23000028
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000026
Phil Feiner Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000027
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000032
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000033
H Haden Hammond Special Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 168 23000038
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23000039
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000037
Oliver Arnold CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000036
Justin Johnson Digital Effects Digital FX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 345 23000034
Michael Perdew Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000035
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000025
Sarah Vongsavath Special Effects Special Effects Production Assistant 168 23000024
Andrew Maddox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Vance Manley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Matthew James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Justin Crump Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Michael Dzenowagis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Brendan McHale Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Randy Moore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Eric Van Hull Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Brian Tinsley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Brian Peterson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Sarah E Reagin Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000035
Ian Quinn Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000034
Maggie Martin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Gary Ebron Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000007
Kaity Warnock Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Anthony J Davis Assistant Accountant Add'l Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Jim Dunlap Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
John Weber Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Chad Clark Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Michael Scott Production Controller n/a 120533 16000009
David Fierson Business Affairs General Counsel, Head Of Business Affairs 120792 18000004
Steven T Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Eric J Spiegelman Legal Services Production Legal Provider(Loeb & Loeb LLP) 120857 18000003
Camille Rustia Legal Counsel Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs 120913 18000002
Scott Parish Production Finance Of Operations & Finance 121166 16000010
Jeannette Hill-Yonis Business Affairs Vice President, Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Anne Wilson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Barnett Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000036
Chris Lumpkin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Craig Owens Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Sunny Lee Grip n/a 365 15000026
Jimmy Hendrix Grip n/a 365 15000025
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Patrick D Fields Grip n/a 365 15000024
Justyn W. Plath Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Zachary Saville Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Gary Dionne Chief Lighting Technician Biscuit Tech 357 15000034
Darrick Akey Head Stage Technician Edge Head Tech 121157 15000035
Lane Leagans Crane Grip Phoenix Crane Tech 121043 15000033
Kenny Rivenbark Generator Operator Libra Head Operator 363 15000032
Michael H Howell Generator Operator Libra Head Operator 363 15000031
Eric Schultz Stunt Double (for Keller Dover) 120980 19000002
Justin Woods Stunt Double (for Detective Loki) 120980 19000003
Ellis Edwards Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000023
Lex Geddings Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000024
Alex Duke Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000022
Eric Chambers Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000021
Max Calder Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000019
Jwaundace Candece Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000020
Thirl Haston Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000025
Andy Martin Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000026
Allan Padelford Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000031
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120987 23000040
Paul O'Connor Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000030
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000029
David Morizot Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000027
Matthew Murray Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000028
Trent Brya Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000018
Brent Bernhard Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000017
Naiomi Partridge Stunt Double (for Joy Birch) 120980 19000008
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunt Double (for Woman Motorist) 120980 19000009
Eric Mainades Stunt Double (for Bob Taylor) 120980 19000007
Andy Dylan Stunt Double (for Father Patrick Dunn) 120980 19000006
Kurt Hockenberry Stunt Double Stunt Driving Double(for Detective Loki) 120980 19000004
Joann Bernat Stunt Double (for Holly Jones) 120980 19000005
Raven Danielle Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bob Fisher Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alan D'Antoni Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000015
Tim Bell Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000016
Jay Amor Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000014
Jermaine Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000041
Matt Neel Driver n/a 273 25000036
David Pittman Driver n/a 273 25000037
Tony Morris Driver n/a 273 25000035
Michael A. Morris Driver n/a 273 25000034
Bart Maddox Driver n/a 273 25000032
Peter McGoran Driver n/a 273 25000033
Michael R Purvis Driver n/a 273 25000038
John W.C. Scott Driver n/a 273 25000039
Susan Van Apeldoorn Driver n/a 273 25000044
Thomas Van Schaick Driver n/a 273 25000045
Vince Thrift Driver n/a 273 25000043
Willie Stringer Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000042
Stanley Dean Stephens Driver n/a 273 25000040
William Stradford Jr Driver n/a 273 25000041
Charles S. Knight Driver n/a 273 25000031
Brad Howard Driver n/a 273 25000030
Sue Busard-Egalite Driver n/a 273 25000021
Renee Call Driver n/a 273 25000022
William W Brown III Driver n/a 273 25000020
Jennifer M Blackman Driver n/a 273 25000019
Jeff Becker Driver n/a 273 25000017
Samuel W Beitz Driver n/a 273 25000018
Myra Carter Driver n/a 273 25000023
Charles A Claborn Driver n/a 273 25000024
James Grantham Driver n/a 273 25000028
Charles E Graydon Driver n/a 273 25000029
Billy Gillespie Driver n/a 273 25000027
Tim Collis Driver n/a 273 25000026
Tracy L Coker Driver n/a 273 25000025
Roger Watson Driver n/a 273 25000046
David Carlton White Driver n/a 273 25000047
Blake Hughes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000067
Jamie MacDonald Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000068
Freddy Turner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000066
Jason Scott Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Brandon Folsom Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Jacob Garrison Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Jaime Ramirez Driver Chef Driver(Mario's Catering) 273 25000069
Brett Zweiback Coordinator Meteorologist(Spot-on-Weather) 528 25000070
David Kingsbury Trainer (for Hugh Jackman) 121109 26000002
David Linck Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Stephanie Fowler Adams Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Kendrick Tan Assistant (to Mr. Kolbrenner) 120820 25000073
Daniela Williams- Fontanez Coordinator (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 528 25000071
James Luckard Assistant (to Ms. Davis) 120820 25000072
Angel Cook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Christopher Blackmore Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Jordan M. Sloane Assistant (to Mr. Villeneuve) 120820 25000052
Jessica A. Watson Assistant (to Ms. Davis) 120820 25000053
Allison Ewart Production Staff Physical Production Manager 121060 25000051
Shirley Davis Production Physical Production Lead 120824 25000050
Robert Darrell Wilder Driver n/a 273 25000048
Jason Padgett Coordinator Mechanic 528 25000049
Kenyea Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Starke) 120820 25000054
Matt Rasmussen Assistant (to Mr. Johnson & Mr. Kosove) 120820 25000055
Juliana Guedes Assistant (to Mr.Gyllenhaal) 120820 25000059
Duffy Astriab Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000060
Irving Milgrom Assistant (to Mr. Jackman) 120820 25000058
Patrick Okamura Assistant (to Ms. Meisinger) 120820 25000057
David Applebee Assistant (to Mr. Johnson & Mr. Kosove) 120820 25000056
Marc Anton Driver n/a 273 25000016
Sean E Marshall Driver (for Jake Gyllenhaal) 273 25000015
Chelsea Goodchild Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000061
Marcel Caue Martins Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000062
Kevin Curtin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000060
Davide Curletti Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000059
Elaine Wu Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000057
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000058
Prin Nimmannitya Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000063
Viviana Torrellas Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000064
Karl Rogovin Visual Effects FX Artist(Luma Pictures) 419 23000069
John Cassella Jr. Visual Effects FX TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000070
Jesse Nicodemus Visual Effects FX Artist(Luma Pictures) 419 23000068
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000067
Garrett Wycoff Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000065
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000066
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000056
Chris Miller Compositor Jr. Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000055
Sam Bourne Special Effects Technician Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 242 23000046
Tim Fleur Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000047
Daniel Kepler Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000045
Derek Weil Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000044
Catherine Hughes Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 345 23000042
Katryna Shattuck Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000043
Chris Fung Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000048
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000049
James Waterson Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000053
Sonia Yu Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000054
Joey Sila Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000052
Alex Khan Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000051
Satoshi Harada Compositor Lighter/ Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000050
Cory Cosper Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000071
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000072
Stan Swofford Medic Set Medic 120966 25000005
Cindy Huggins R.N. Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000006
Stephanie Fraser Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Kelli Parsons Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Heath Howard Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000001
Chip Clanton Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000002
Joshua Dinsmore Medic Location Construction Medic 120966 25000007
Samuel L. Gable Medic Location Construction Medic 120966 25000008
Stephen E. Austin Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000013
Noah J Wuellner Driver (for Hugh Jackman) 273 25000014
Sandy Davis Coordinator Dot Compliance 528 25000012
Ronnie J. Winslette Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Kurt Stumpf II Coordinator Utility 528 25000009
Keith Collis Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Eliot Levin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000999
Seth Roesch Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Shawn M Gray Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Beth Morris Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Kathleen M Denson Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000001
Brian Han Visual Effects VFX Project Manager(EFilm) 419 23000075
Cosmin Hrincu Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000073
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000074
Derrick Vener Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Rick Fields Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
Dan Mott Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Pat Patterson Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
James McMillion Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Julia Hill Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Jef Harris Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Jeff Kluttz Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Angie Alavez Camera Data Management(EFilm) 120798 6000019
Andy Chung Camera Data Management(EFilm) 120798 6000020
Lisa Tutunjian Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120798 6000018
Patrick Clancey Camera Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120798 6000017
Loan Phan Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120798 6000015
Lesley Nicolucci Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120798 6000016
Zachary David Medow Colorist Preview Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000021
George Chavez Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000022
Daniel Guerrero Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Lily Sassone Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
David Cox Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Nathan Godley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Joel Cox Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gary Roach Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jake King Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000014
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000013
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera First Assistant 233 6000004
Hugh Braselton Assistant Camera Second Assistant 233 6000005
Andy Harris Assistant Camera First Assistant 233 6000003
Bela Trutz Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Christina Kremer Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Roger Deakins Director of Photography Director Of Photography/ A Camera Operator 120780 6000001
Joshua Gollish Camera DIT 120798 6000006
Ryan Abrams Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000007
Greg Morse Video Playback 24 Frame Video Playback 505 6000011
Wilson Webb Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Cristen Clark Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000010
Bob Branam Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Stephen Stumberg Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000008
Deva Anderson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Joseph DeBeasi Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Johann Johannsson Song ("Escape") 120859 8000024
Johann Johannsson Song Performer ("Escape") 120788 8000025
Ocean Song Performer ("Put Your Hand in the Hand") 120788 8000023
Gene MacLellan Song ("Put Your Hand in the Hand") 120859 8000022
Francesco Donadello Recording n/a 120578 8000020
Christine Bergren Music Music And Legal Clearance 120781 8000021
Jonathan Greenwood Song ("Codex") 120859 8000026
Colin Greenwood Song ("Codex") 120859 8000027
Patrice Bricault-Vermette Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Paul D Kelly Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Thom Yorke Song ("Codex") 120859 8000999
Radiohead Song Performer ("Codex") 120788 8000030
Edward O'Brien Song ("Codex") 120859 8000028
Philip Selway Song ("Codex") 120859 8000029
Hildur Guonadottir Soloist Solo Cello 121021 8000018
Caroline Dale Soloist Solo Cello 121021 8000017
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
David Foster Music Music Librarian 120781 8000009
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Ben Foster Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Dana Niu Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000004
Rossano Galante Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000005
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000010
Daniel Kresco Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Erik Skodvin Music Double Bass, Cello, Guitar, Electronics 120781 8000015
Thomas Bowes Soloist Solo Violin 121021 8000016
Thomas Bloch Music Cristal Baschet, Ondes Martenot 120781 8000014
John Chapman Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000013
Tom Bailey Score Recording Score Recording Assistant 120840 8000012
Brad Arensman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Michael Saunders Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Alisa Harris Actor Police Clerk 1 1000021
Robert Mello Actor Roger 1 1000022
Brian Daye Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000020
Todd Truley Actor Detective Chemelinski 1 1000019
Sandra Lafferty Actor Mrs. Milland 1 1000017
Victoria Staley Actor Check Out Girl 1 1000018
Jeff Pope Actor Sex Offender #1 1 1000023
Rodrick Goins Actor Sex Offender #2 1 1000024
Michelle Keller Actor Woman At Vigil 1 1000029
John Atwood Actor Newscaster 1 1000030
Gloria Webber Actor Police Station Reporter #2 1 1000028
Pam Smith Actor Police Station Reporter #1 1 1000027
Mark Drum Actor Sex Offender #3 1 1000025
Lana Yoo Actor Chinese Waitress 1 1000026
Robert Treveiler Actor Forensics Guy 1 1000016
Anthony Reynolds Actor Officer Wedge 1 1000015
Melissa Leo Actor Holly Jones 1 1000006
Paul Dano Actor Alex Jones 1 1000007
Viola Davis Actor Nancy Birch 1 1000005
Terrence Howard Actor Franklin Birch 1 1000004
Jake Gyllenhaal Actor Detective Loki 1 1000002
Maria Bello Actor Grace Dover 1 1000003
David Dastmalchian Actor Bob Taylor 1 1000008
Dylan Minnette Actor Ralph Dover 1 1000009
Wayne Duvall Actor Captain Richard O'Malley 1 1000013
Len Cariou Actor Father Patrick Dunn 1 1000014
Kyla- Drew Simmons Actor Joy Birch 1 1000012
Erin Gerasimovich Actor Anna Dover 1 1000011
Zoe Soul Actor Eliza Birch 1 1000010
Stacy Melich Actor Woman Motorist 1 1000031
J Omar Castro Actor Cop in Hospital 1 1000032
Karen Davis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Gail Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Heath Howard Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Donald Sparks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gregor Wilson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ed McDonnell Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Maida N Morgan Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Steve Dirkes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Mary Louise Freeman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
David S. Luse Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Dodd Vickers Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
David R. Latham Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Kyle Hinshaw Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Haley Billue Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
John Starke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Aaron Guzikowski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andrew Kosove Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kira Davis Producer n/a 3 3000003
Broderick Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Denis Villeneuve Director n/a 2 2000001
Jane McNeill Actor Nurse 1 1000033
Brad James Actor Officer Carter 1 1000034
Adam Kolbrenner Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ed McDonnell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Stephen Levinson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Steven Wegner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Mark Wahlberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Robyn Meisinger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
John Starke Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Justin O'neal Miller Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Mayumi Konishi Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Katy Wood ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120939 14000006
Michael Dressel Foley Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 221 14000007
Alan Robert Murray Supervising Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 328 14000005
Paul Sorohan Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
James Peterson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Thomas Doolittle Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Bub Asman Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000008
Jason King Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000009
Christopher Flick Foley Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 221 14000014
Kevin Murray Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 222 14000015
Hugo Weng Sound Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000013
Paul Apted Sound Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000012
Mark Larry Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000010
Tom Ozanich Sound Designer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120915 14000011
Mary H Ellis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Cylinda M. Nesmith Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Amber Crowe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Pamela Westmore Makeup (for Hugh Jackman) 353 13000016
Donald J Mowat Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000014
Emily Kreimer Costumer Costume Production Assistant 120880 13000013
Diane J Harriday Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000011
Virginia Grant Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000012
Carol Rasheed Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000018
Robert Keith Hudson Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000022
Esther Mary Marquis Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000023
Elizabeth "Shawna" Robinson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Taylor Knight Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Vincent Gideon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000016
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000017
Shane McGeehin Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Steve Sudge Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Dirk Jenkins Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Cat Cravens-Penrod Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Reid Andrews Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000005
Tom "Crusher" Burke Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Gregory Davis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
William Frazier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Leon P. Wilson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Mitch Lillian Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Robert Russell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Michael D. Patterson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Robert Holcomb Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Ryan Naylor Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Donny Fowler Best Boy Best Boy Rigger 120885 15000004
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Ryan Young ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000022
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000023
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000021
Tonny Pilkington Sound Mix Stage Engineer(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000020
Matthew Ladarola Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000018
Ryan Murphy Audio Mixer Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120812 14000019
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000024
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000025
Christopher Napolitano Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Michael Tyson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000999
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000027
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000026
Jessy Jamison Costumer Costume Buyer 120880 13000010
Raiyonda Vereen Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tommy Taylor Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Faith Farrell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000025
William Wayne Stephens Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Jessie McMillion Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000022
Jason Jackson Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000020
Mike Kimble Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000021
Sunny Hahlen Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000026
John Greg Moncrief Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000027
Matthew Butler Greensman n/a 201 9000032
Brandon Pope Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000033
Mary Shea Soutar Painter On Set Painter 200 9000031
Jeremy Frick Painter n/a 200 9000030
Heath L. Sewell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000028
Michael C Brown Painter n/a 200 9000029
Nancy E. Ballew Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000019
Gaville Haughton Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000018
Frank Galline Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Dan Post Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Steven Tolbert Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000008
Amelia Roberta Ramirez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Aaron Linker Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Jaclyn Behringer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Konrad Q Lewis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Kenneth Nelson Swing Gang Swing Gang/Gang Boss 434 9000012
Vanessa Rogers Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000016
Joey Haase Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000017
Ky H. Nguyen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Blake Myers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Deborah A. Croswell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Larry E. Scott Greensman n/a 201 9000034
John Hair Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000035
Jess Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
James Ellis Deakins Consultant Digital Work Flow Consultant 120784 12000003
Jaime Fitzsimons Consultant Detective/Police Consultant 120784 12000001
Steve Papazian Studio Executive (Warner Bros. Pictures) 120875 11000003
Steven Wegner Production Executive (Alcon Entertainment) 118216 11000001
Yolanda T Cochran Production Executive (Alcon Entertainment) 118216 11000002
Renee April Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mary Ellis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Dustin Angus Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Anna Purifoy Bourne Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Barnaby Smith Costumer (for Hugh Jackman) 120880 13000006
Melanie Mascioli Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Joulles Wright Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Taylor Mosbey Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Tammy Smith Casting Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000013
Allison Estrin Casting Associate (NY) 160 10000004
Mary Vernieu Casting Director (LA) 157 10000005
Rich Delia Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000003
Paul Schnee Casting n/a 179 10000002
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Concept Artist (Luma Pictures) 120911 9000036
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lindsay Graham Casting Director (LA) 157 10000006
Jessica Kelly Casting Director (NY) 157 10000007
Edie Allen Casting Assistant (Atlanta) 177 10000011
Kendra Holloway Casting Assistant (Atlanta) 177 10000012
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000010
Adam Richards Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Suzanne Smith Casting Director (NY) 157 10000008
Hugh Jackman Actor Keller Dover 1 1000001
Synopsis
Keller Dover is facing every parent's worst nightmare. His six-year-old daughter Anna and her young friend Joy are missing, and as minutes turn to hours, panic sets in. The only lead is a dilapidated RV that had earlier been parked on their street. Heading the investigation, Detective Loki arrests its driver, Alex Jones, but a lack of evidence forces his release. As the police pursue multiple leads and pressure mounts, the frantic Dover decides he has no choice but to take matters into his own hands. But just how far will this desperate father go to protect his family?