Strike Back

Strike Back
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Current
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Amanda Mealing Actor Col Eleanor Grant 1 1000001
Eva Birthistle Actor Capt Kate Marshall 1 1000002
Jimi Mistry Actor Maj. Jamal Ashkani 1 1000003
Philip Winchester Actor Sgt Michael Stonebridge 1 1000004
Richard Armitage Actor Sgt. John Porter 1 1000005
Sullivan Stapleton Actor Sgt. Damien Scott 1 1000006
Andy Harries Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Daniel Percival Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Frank Spotnitz Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Bill Shephard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Trevor Hopkins Producer n/a 3 3000005
Michael Casey Producer n/a 3 3000006
Elaine Pyke Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Huw Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Chris Ryan Source Material (from novel) Based on the Book By 120793 4000002
Amy Berman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Christa Schamberger Casting Director Casting Director SA 157 10000004
Gary Davy Casting Director n/a 157 10000005
Gabriel Silver Producer Development Producer 3 3000001
Jonathan Lee Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Zoe Edwards Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Marigo Kehoe Head of Production Head of Physical Production 120889 11000002
Chris Ryan Consultant Series Consultant 120784 12000001
Rhashan Stone Actor Maj Oliver Sinclair 1 1000001
Michelle Lukes Actor Sgt. Julia Richmond 1 1000002
Alyy Khan Actor Maj. Gen. Kohli 1 1000003
Sasha Behar Actor Iman Zubedah 1 1000004
Alexandra Moen Actor Kerry Stonebridge 1 1000005
David Dennis Actor Bespectacled Man/Abasi Sawalha 1 1000006
Zee Sulleyman Actor Shabbir 1 1000007
Byron Thanarayen Actor Translator 1 1000008
Karen David Actor Barmaid 1 1000009
Neet Mohan Actor Naveed 1 1000010
Jennifer Tanarez Actor Treena 1 1000011
Kenneth Fok Actor Ong 1 1000012
George Jackos Actor Husband 1 1000013
Sandra Jorge Actor Wife 1 1000014
Michael Kao Actor Japanese Teenager 1 1000015
Jailoshnie Naidoo Actor Indian News Reporter 1 1000016
Riyaz Mir Actor Hotel Security Guard 1 1000017
Amit Raz Actor Bellhop 1 1000018
Clayton Evertson Actor Gunman One 1 1000019
Keeran Blessie Actor Gunman Two 1 1000020
Peter Krummek Actor Old Man 1 1000021
Tymicah Naidoo Actor Young Girl 1 1000022
Tauriq Jenkins Actor Indian Father 1 1000023
Schanelle Denton Actor Wounded Woman 1 1000024
Daniel Percival Director n/a 2 2000001
Lance Samuels Producer (Out of Africa) 3 3000001
Frank Spotnitz Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Lindsay Salt Story Editor Script Editor 1264 4000002
Angela Phillips Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Andre Weavind Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Robyn Glaser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Craig Collop Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Deon Du Preez Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Lester Sweetman Unit Manager Unit / Transport Manager 120832 5000006
Carien Schutte Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Donovan Roberts-Baxter Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Grant Killian Production Coordinator Production Coordinator SA 162 5000009
Anna Goodridge Production Coordinator Production Coordinator UK 162 5000010
Catherine Golding Production Coordinator Production Coordinator UK 162 5000011
Kelsey Egan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Katy Bishop Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Joanna Garrard Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Nicki Mousley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Michael Snyman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Sarel Pretorius Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
George Amos Focus Puller n/a 332 6000003
Zane Harrison Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Adrian Boerlage Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Julious Mudeh Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000006
Gerhard Geldenhuys Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Joe Ablas Still Photographer Stills Photographer SA 120485 6000008
Paul Kalil Video Playback 120800 6000009
Asa Shoul Colorist n/a 120920 6000010
Steve Lawes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Petr Geertsema Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000001
Eileen Klerk Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000002
Mieke Vlaming Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000003
Karenjit Sahota Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000004
Richard Curling Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000005
Tom Walters Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000006
Stephen Garrett Editor Conform Editor 172 7000007
Sion Penny On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000008
Iain Eyre Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000009
Adam Trotman Editor n/a 172 7000010
Christoph Bauschinger Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Paul Saunderson Score Mixing Score Engineer 120927 8000002
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestration 120781 8000003
Stephen McLaughlin Music Producer n/a 323 8000004
Ilan Eshkeri Music n/a 120781 8000005
Scott Shields Music n/a 120781 8000006
Paul Spriggs Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Andrew Thomson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Catherine Palmer Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Kerry Maxwell Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000004
Lesley Jooste Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000005
Glyndwr Kaplen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Mia Hofmann Talent Wrangler Extras Supervisor 121145 10000001
Grace Wilson Executive Finance Director 120806 11000001
Gary Humphrey Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Rhidian Bridge Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Camilla Wren Research Archive Researcher 458 12000003
Abigail Metcalfe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Mandy Smit Costumer Costume Standby 120880 13000002
Hlumela Matika Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Juanette Merwe Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 353 13000004
Monique Le Roux Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 121041 13000005
Candice Drury Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 353 13000006
Kate Carin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Sue Michael Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000008
Brendon Allen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Kerry Joshua Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Lee Walpole Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Andy Kennedy Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Jim Goddard Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Kallis Shamaris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Martin Jensen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Derek Mansveldt Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000008
Robert Fischer Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Gareth Viner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Nick Rankin Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Andrew MacCallum Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Andrew MacCallum Best Boy n/a 120885 15000005
Cherry Fiddaman Finance Manager Finance Controller 120941 16000001
Stefan Kruger Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Antony Stone Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Damian Rutherford Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Antony Stone Special Effects SFX Coorinator 168 23000001
Paul Kalil Graphics n/a 120826 23000002
Dolores McGinley Visual Effects VFX 419 23000003
Olly Steele Props Lead Armourer 120817 24000001
Leslie Blerk Props Armourer 120817 24000002
David Glasscoe Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Mark Erasmus Props Standby Props 120817 24000004
Wardah Frizlar Assistant Producer's Assistant 120820 25000001
Alton Stoffels Medic Health and Safety Officer 120966 25000002
Stephen Kruger Other Personal Trainer 120795 26000001
Cal Wyngaad Actor Indian Army Captain 1 1000013
Tim Murrell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bill Eagles Director n/a 2 2000001
Silas Carson Actor Ramiz 1 1000003
Balint Adorjani Actor Apti 1 1000004
Attila Árpa Actor Laszlo 1 1000005
Kálmán Gasztonyi Actor Target 2 1 1000006
Ferenc Lengyel Actor Usmanov 1 1000007
Sunita Shroff Actor Jessica Reid 1 1000008
Rhik Samadder Actor Ramiz's Aide 1 1000009
Anna Spergel Actor Pregnant Woman 1 1000010
Mel Nortcliffe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Gabor Gajdos Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000002
Adam Barrington Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kati Magenheim Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Laszlo Kadar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bea Beliczai Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Imre Legman Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Zsanett Varga Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Ricsi Szarbo Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000009
Juliette Woodcock Production Coordinator (HU) 162 5000011
Timea Batizi Production Coordinator (HU) 162 5000012
Robert Koroknyai Assistant Production Coordinator (HU) 192 5000013
Kalman Antal Production Manager n/a 305 5000014
Dora Simko Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Zsolt Somogyi Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Adam Fiers Video Playback Playback 505 6000001
Buda Gulyas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Botond Aszalos Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Adam Kliegl Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Istvan Gottmann Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Nandor Gulyas Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000006
Akos Gulyas Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Gyula Mozes Editor Edit Assistant(HU) 172 7000001
Attila Csabai Editor Edit Assistant(HU) 172 7000002
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Luke Whitelock Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Judit Csak Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alexandra Miklos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Zsuzsa Mihalek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Vera Varjasi Casting Director (HU) 157 10000001
Tamas Kertesz Extras Casting (HU) 120851 10000002
Robin Hudson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Peter Behan Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Katalin Chwist Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000001
Szilvia Szollosi Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Georgina Napier Costumer Costume Buyer 120880 13000005
Carherine Smith Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000006
Ildiko Makk Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000007
Nora Koltai Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000008
Reka Gorgenyi Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000009
Peter Schulteisz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Janos Kiss Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Gabor Szucs Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Salazs Vakar Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Laszlo Angyal Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Bela Unger Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Adam Fiers Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000003
Gyula Krasnyanszky Visual Effects Pyrotechnical Supervisor 419 23000004
Jamie Leonard Visual Effects Conform Editor 419 23000005
Zoltan Bus Armourer n/a 121128 24000001
Dave Evans Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Gyorgy Koltai Armourer Standby Armourer 121128 24000003
Istvan Balogh Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Gabor Jakab Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Bela Tollay Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Zoltan Szabo Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000007
Zsolt Somogyi Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000001
Edward Willis Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000002
Rhona Mitra Actor Capt. Rachel Dalton 1 1000002
Martin Clunes Actor Sebastian Gray 1 1000004
Huw Kennair-Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Harry Boyd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael Queen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Aparna Jayachandarn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Cheryl Eatock Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Andrew Sheel Production Coordinator (SA) 162 5000008
Cathy Poole Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Christopher Cooper Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Becky Page Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Sean Clayton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Ria Van Heerden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Jon-Luke Lourens Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Johan Walt Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Paul Kalil Video Playback Playback Coordinator 505 6000001
Manoel Ferreira Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Belcher Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Justin Hawkins Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Neil Baillie Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Meike Chinnery Focus Puller n/a 332 6000006
Kent Satram Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Simone Howlett Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000008
Jonathan Kyle Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000009
Adi Visser Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Telfer Barnes Focus Puller n/a 332 6000013
Tim Vaughan Editor Script Editor 172 7000001
Laura Klimke Editor Script Editor 172 7000002
Steve Mercer Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Richard Curling Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
Tom Walters Film Editor n/a 121101 7000005
Eileen Klerk Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000006
Mieke Vlaming Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000007
Luthando Nzimande Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000008
Justin Eely On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000009
Steve Carter Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Frederic Evard Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Laugier Art Director Crib Art Director 183 9000003
Henri Rand Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Ivan Fraser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Merinda Geyer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Shane Bunce Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000008
Bill Shephard Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Paola Desiderio Research Archive Researcher 458 12000001
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Abigail Metcalfe Costume Designer Costume Design Assistant 169 13000001
Mia Hofmann Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Mandy Smit Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000003
Frances Loots Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Louise Allen Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Catherine Smith Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000006
Jessica Veasy Makeup Makeup Standby 353 13000007
Candice Drury Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000008
Belinda Manwaring Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000009
Thamie Nkosi Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000010
Sue Michael Wardrobe Makeup, Hair & Prosthetics Designer 120823 13000012
James Long Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Mike Smuts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Matt Skelding ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Andy Kennedy Sound Design n/a 120905 14000006
Graham Headicar Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000007
JJ Roux Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000009
Stuart Hiliker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Chad Klerk Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Wayne Sheilds Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Justin Paterson Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000004
Wizeman Dinizulu Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000005
Alistair Thompson Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Gail Mannion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Grant Hulley Stunts Stunt Supervisor 240 19000001
Kerry Gregg Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Graeme Armstrong Animator n/a 483 23000002
Wim Merwe Animator n/a 483 23000003
Max Poolman Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Sascha Fromeyer Visual Effects VFX 419 23000005
Gary Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Storm Dyssell Props Standby Props 120817 24000002
Olly Steele Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Leslie Blerk Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Claire Smuts Coordinator Flights Coordinator 528 25000001
John MacDonald Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Annocha Jose Coordinator (to the Producer) 528 25000003
Lester Sweetman Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000004
Grant Killian Transportation Coordinator Unit / Transport Coordinator 271 25000005
Scott Mann Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000006
Jackie Mayou Coordinator Cast Coordinator 528 25000007
Paddy Ellis Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000009
Asia Malecka Post-Production Post Production Runner 120945 25000010
Wardah Frizlar Coordinator (to the Producer) 528 25000011
Adam Trotman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000012
Stephen Kruger Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000001
Helene Turvey Film Publicist Publicist(SA) 121076 29000001
Tim Pigott-Smith Actor Patrick Burton 1 1000001
Thapelo Sebogodi Actor n/a 1 1000002
Anthony Oseyemi Actor n/a 1 1000003
Shane Taylor Actor Craig Hanson 1 1000004
Saïd Taghmaoui Actor Othmani 1 1000001
Laetitia Edo Actor Markunda 1 1000002
Omar Berdouni Actor Yassir 1 1000003
Vincent Regan Actor Karl Matlock 1 1000004
Farid Elouardi Actor El Soldat 1 1000005
Nelson Musonda Actor Babarka Ba 1 1000006
Charles Dance Actor Conrad Knox 1 1000007
Briony Horwitz Actor Military Psychologist 1 1000008
Liam Garrigan Actor Sgt. Liam Baxter 1 1000009
Sibongile Mlambo Actor Hostess 1 1000012
Stephanie Vogt Actor Christy Bryant 1 1000013
Akram Allie Actor First Hogar Fighter 1 1000014
Natalie Becker Actor Jessica Kohl 1 1000015
Eesham September Actor Gabir 1 1000016
Hein Poole Actor Juba 1 1000017
Michael Solomon Actor Camel 1 1000018
Paul Wilmshurst Director n/a 2 2000001
Tony Saint Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Veronica Castillo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Chris Clough Producer n/a 3 3000003
James Dormer Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Michael Cleary Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Xavier Russell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Feodor Atkine Actor Pere Gregoire 1 1000003
Irshaad Ally Actor Scar Faced Fighter 1 1000005
Ambrose Uren Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000007
Andrea Dondolo Actor Nanette 1 1000009
Jean-Phillippe Gossart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Andrew MacRitchie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Lyne Renee Actor Rebecca 1 1000001
Paul Freeman Actor Peter Evans 1 1000002
Nick Reding Actor Joseph Dreyer 1 1000004
Julian Holmes Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Zajdlic Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Olivia Grant Actor n/a 1 1000001
Erica Wessels Actor Melissa Lombard 1 1000008
Matthew Nelson Actor Harry Lombard 1 1000009
Conrad Kemp Actor Lab Technician 1 1000011
Trevor Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mike Spragg Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Tracey Ifeachor Actor Lilian Lutulu 1 1000002
Eamonn Walker Actor Walter Lutulu 1 1000004
Dan Robbertse Actor Jakob Coetzee 1 1000007
Thabo Malema Actor Samuel 1 1000009
Michael Dube Actor Mercenary #1 1 1000011
Sivuyile Ngesi Actor CIO Man #1 1 1000012
David Motahane Actor Assassin Nguni 1 1000014
Sean Michael Actor Dr. Vasiliev 1 1000015
Brendan Murray Actor Trauma Doctor 1 1000016
Michael Bassett Director n/a 2 2000001
John Simpson Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Nyasha Hatendi Actor n/a 1 1000002
Mpho Malatsi Actor Sgt. Moses Tekere 1 1000010
Mbulelo Grootboom Actor Fake Policeman 1 1000012
Crispin Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Molefi Monaisa Actor Marcus Radebe 1 1000003
Babou Ceesay Actor Ozzy Osondu 1 1000004
Rami Chuene Actor Senior Nurse 1 1000005
Karabo Letlhaku Actor Secretary 1 1000007
Uveka Rangappa Actor Sky News Reporter 1 1000009
Jacques Gombault Actor Police Sergeant 1 1000010
Joe Kazadi Actor Ozzy's Lieutenant 1 1000012
Wayne Smith Actor Winston 1 1000013
Themba Ncusana Actor Tramp 1 1000014
Stephen Mofokeng Actor Senior Truck Stop Man 1 1000015
Charles Baloyi Actor Petrol Pump Attendant 1 1000016
Celumusa Kunene Actor Thief 1 1000017
Gontse Ntshegang Actor Lucas's Wife 1 1000018
Motshwane Mabogoane Actor Lucas's Son 1 1000019
Tony Saint Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jason Savage Editor n/a 172 7000001
Yan Miles Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ilan Eshkeri Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Bonnie Bouman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Alex Howes Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Katalin Baranyi Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Marcel Iures Actor Arkady Ulyanov 1 1000001
Robson Green Actor Col. Philip Locke 1 1000002
Angelique Pretorius Actor Female Airforce Officer 1 1000003
Zubin Varla Actor Leo Kamali 1 1000004
Milauna Jackson Actor Kim Martinez 1 1000006
Raoul Trujillo Actor Miguel Gomez 1 1000008
Greg Kolpakchi Actor Viktor Ulyanov 1 1000010
Aubrey Shelton Actor Samuel 1 1000011
Gerard Rudolf Actor Hispanic Fisherman 1 1000012
Cleone Cassidy Actor Female Bartender 1 1000013
Dimitri Bajlanis Actor Sankara 1 1000014
Shane Wellington Actor Patrol Cop 1 1000015
Leroy Gopal Actor Medical Orderly 1 1000016
Lyall Ramsden Actor Tech Officer 1 1000017
Abdul Adam Actor Arab Man1 1 1000018
Issam Ammi Actor Arab Man 2 1 1000019
Nicolene Botha Actor Waitress 1 1000020
Selwyn Roberts Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Bassett Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
James Dormer Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Tim Vaughan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Nicki Mousley Post Producer Post Production Producer 121121 3000005
Simon Burke Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tim Vaughan Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Michael Bassett Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Carol Heij Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Scott Shields Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Tomas Burton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tom Still Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Bobby Cardoso Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Dougray Scott Actor James Leatherby 1 1000001
Daniel Zenou Actor Farhan 1 1000003
Agni Scott Actor Sophia 1 1000005
Joseph Long Actor Amir 1 1000006
Rain Elwood Actor Katya 1 1000008
Ivan Kamaras Actor Skander 1 1000010
Sean Redpath Actor Syrian Man 1 1000012
Steven Ward Actor Usrman 1 1000013
Bernice Stegers Actor Amma 1 1000014
Laszlo Konter Actor Funeral Guest 1 1000015
Trevor Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
James Wakely Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Amy Hickman Actor Ester 1 1000006
Catherine Walker Actor Mairead McKenna 1 1000012
Matthew Oats Actor Hezbollah Commander 1 1000013
Federico Fernandez Actor Leatherby Guard 1 1000015
Denton Douglas Actor Twenty Soldier 1 1000016
Liam Stratton Actor Twenty Tech 1 1000017
Guy Bensley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Patrick O'Kane Actor Padraig 1 1000005
Yasen Atour Actor Farid 1 1000007
Alexis Peterman Actor Natalie 1 1000009
Francis Magee Actor O'Riordan 1 1000011
Andrew Bryan Actor Brendan 1 1000012
Sara Carver Actor Doctor 1 1000013
Philip Bretherton Actor n/a 1 1000014
Zsolt Trill Actor Father 1 1000015
Martin Wimbush Actor Vicar 1 1000016
György Honti Actor Gangster Leader 1 1000017
Gergo Frumen Actor Immigration Officer 1 1000018
Diarmuid Corr Actor Francie 1 1000019
Kevork Malikyan Actor Al-Zuhari 1 1000020
Chris Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gyorgy Czutor Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Ben Rimmer Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Buda Gulyas Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
John Richards Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Wakefield Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Vincent Riotta Actor Mousawi 1 1000007
Steve Hajog Actor Diamond Dealer 1 1000009
Alan Trugman Actor Malkie 1 1000011
Reka Fekete Actor Rose Locke 1 1000012
Peter Benke Actor Anthony Locke 1 1000015
Sue Michael Hair & Makeup Makeup, Hair & Prosthetics Designer 121041 13000002
Tereza Srbova Actor Major Nina Pirogova 1 1000002
Peter Guinness Actor Pushkin 1 1000004
Andreas Utterhall Actor Erik Andersson 1 1000006
Constantine Gregory Actor Governor Ilyin 1 1000008
Georg Nikoloff Actor Zukov 1 1000010
Fred Fortas Actor Raza Hassan 1 1000012
Togo Igawa Actor Dr. Takenaka 1 1000013
Euan MacNaughton Actor Nato Commander 1 1000014
Mihai Arsene Actor Leonid 1 1000015
Virginia Proud Actor Whitehall General 1 1000016
Nigel Whitmey Actor Van Berg 1 1000017
Adam Zambryzcki Actor Prison Guard 1 1000018
Csaba Zold Actor Prison Guard 1 1000019
Levente Torkoly Actor Prison Guard 1 1000020
Zsolt Bognar Actor Bank Official 1 1000021
Judit Fekete Actor Woman Hostage 1 1000022
John Mcallister Actor Boy Hostage 1 1000023
Robert Luckay Actor Gangster 1 1000024
Zolee Ganxsta Actor Vory Leader 1 1000025
Istvan Koncz Actor Scarred Prisoner 1 1000026
Roland Tzafetas Actor Shakey Prisoner 1 1000027
Stephen Woolfenden Director n/a 2 2000001
Ben Newman Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Steven Singleton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Carolin Stoltz Actor n/a 1 1000003
Oliver Simor Actor Gangster 1 1000007
Gabor Czap Actor SUV Driver 1 1000008
Philip Aroitti Actor Qassem 1 1000010
Aladár Laklóth Actor n/a 1 1000012
Csaba Gerner Actor n/a 1 1000014
Owen Good Actor Tech Officer 1 1000015
Iain Erskine Editor n/a 172 7000001
Zoltán Karácsonyi Actor Train Barman 1 1000001
Attila Muller Actor Czech Capt 1 1000003
Soma Zambori Actor Soldier on Train 1 1000005
Viktor Pataki Actor Boyfriend at Funfair 1 1000006
Milan Bartha Actor Youth on Bike 1 1000007
Virgil Horvath Actor Truck Driver 1 1000008
Tony Jayawardena Actor Maroun Saleh 1 1000010
Stefan Kalipha Actor Imam 1 1000017
Iván Tamayo Actor Novotny 1 1000018
Peter Bregyan Actor Maj Gen Patcock 1 1000020
Oris Erhuero Actor Brig. Gen Lewis 1 1000001
David Menkin Actor Lt. Greg 1 1000003
Sebastian Cortes Actor Military Police 1 1000005
Diego Adonye Actor Military Police 1 1000006
Simon Nader Actor Military Police 1 1000008
Declan Hannigan Actor Military Police 1 1000009
Tamer Doghem Actor Gunman 1 1000012
Peter Hajdu Actor Tech Officer 1 1000013
Mike Kelly Actor Soldier in Wheelchair 1 1000015
Patrick Ogunji Actor Soldier in Ward 1 1000017
Matt Devere Actor Burly Patient 1 1000018
Istvan Szori Actor Maintenance Man 1 1000019
Cameron Roach Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Synopsis
A stealth counterterrorism unit spans the globe to stop potential threats, often behind enemy lines.