Strike Back

Strike Back
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Current
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Amanda Mealing Actor Col Eleanor Grant 1 1000001
Eva Birthistle Actor Capt Kate Marshall 1 1000002
Jimi Mistry Actor Maj. Jamal Ashkani 1 1000003
Philip Winchester Actor Sgt Michael Stonebridge 1 1000004
Richard Armitage Actor Sgt. John Porter 1 1000005
Sullivan Stapleton Actor Sgt. Damien Scott 1 1000006
Andy Harries Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Daniel Percival Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Frank Spotnitz Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Bill Shephard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Trevor Hopkins Producer n/a 3 3000005
Elaine Pyke Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Huw Penallt Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Chris Ryan Source Material (from novel) Based on the Book By 120793 4000002
Amy Berman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Christa Schamberger Casting Director Casting Director SA 157 10000004
Michael Casey Producer Series Producer 3 3000003
Michelle Lukes Actor Sgt. Julia Richmond 1 1000002
Kate Carin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Martin Clunes Actor Sebastian Gray 1 1000001
Michael J Bassett Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
James Dormer Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Tomas Burton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Selwyn Roberts Producer n/a 3 3000001
Carol Heij Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Marcel Iures Actor Arkady Ulyanov 1 1000001
Milauna Jackson Actor Kim Martinez 1 1000005
Robson Green Actor Col. Philip Locke 1 1000001
Tim Vaughan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Nicki Mousley Post Producer Post Production Producer 121121 3000004
Liam Garrigan Actor Sgt. Liam Baxter 1 1000002
Scott Shields Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Zubin Varla Actor Leo Kamali 1 1000002
Mike Spragg Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Charles Dance Actor Conrad Knox 1 1000005
Vincent Regan Actor Karl Matlock 1 1000001
Ilan Eshkeri Music n/a 120781 8000002
Tony Saint Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Lance Samuels Producer (Out of Africa) 3 3000001
Gabriel Silver Producer Development Producer 3 3000001
Veronica Castillo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Scott Shields Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jonathan Lee Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Shane Taylor Actor Craig Hanson 1 1000004
Jean-Phillippe Gossart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kalman Antal Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael J Bassett Director n/a 2 2000001
Chris Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ben Rimmer Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Gyorgy Czutor Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Amy Leigh Hickman Actor Ester 1 1000001
Stephanie Vogt Actor Christy Bryant 1 1000001
Buda Gulyas Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Natalie Becker Actor Jessica Kohl 1 1000009
James Dormer Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Sue Michael Hair & Makeup Makeup, Hair & Prosthetics Designer 121041 13000002
John Simpson Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Frank Spotnitz Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Michael J Bassett Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Trevor Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Wakefield Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Paul Wilmshurst Director n/a 2 2000001
Julian Holmes Director n/a 2 2000001
Bill Eagles Director n/a 2 2000001
Rhashan Stone Actor Maj Oliver Sinclair 1 1000001
Cheryl Eatock Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Richard Zajdlic Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Chris Clough Producer n/a 3 3000003
Shane Bunce Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Lyne Renee Actor Rebecca 1 1000001
Gary Humphrey Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Paul Kalil Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Fred Maamar Fortas Actor Raza Hassan 1 1000012
Bobby Cardoso Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Ivan Kamaras Actor Skander 1 1000010
Stephen McLaughlin Music Producer n/a 323 8000001
Dougray Scott Actor James Leatherby 1 1000001
Anna Goodridge Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Laëtitia Eïdo Actor n/a 1 1000001
Marigo Kehoe Head of Production Head of Physical Production 120889 11000001
Philip Aroitti Actor Qassem 1 1000010
Catherine Walker Actor Mairead McKenna 1 1000004
Andrew MacRitchie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tim Vaughan Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tereza Srbova Actor Major Nina Pirogova 1 1000002
Donovan Roberts-Baxter Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Nick Reding Actor Joseph Dreyer 1 1000004
Simon Burke Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Sasha Behar Actor Iman Zubedah 1 1000004
Lee Walpole Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Katy Bishop Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Clayton Evertson Actor Gunman One 1 1000015
Stephen Woolfenden Director n/a 2 2000001
Philip Bretherton Actor n/a 1 1000014
Nicki Mousley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Euan MacNaughton Actor Nato Commander 1 1000014
Kallis Shamaris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Chris Ryan Consultant Series Consultant 120784 12000001
Virginia Proud Actor Whitehall General 1 1000016
Abigail Metcalfe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Michael Solomon Actor Camel 1 1000017
Mandy Smit Costumer Costume Standby 120880 13000002
Tymicah Naidoo Actor Young Girl 1 1000017
Keeran Blessie Actor Gunman Two 1 1000016
Kerry Ellen Maxwell Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000004
Michael Kao Actor Japanese Teenager 1 1000015
Hein Poole Actor Juba 1 1000016
Rhidian Bridge Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Camilla Wren Research Archive Researcher 458 12000003
Schanelle Denton Actor Wounded Woman 1 1000019
Yan Miles Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tony Saint Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Craig Collop Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gary Davy Casting Director (CDG) 157 10000001
Deon Du Preez Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Christoph Bauschinger Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Michael Snyman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Trevor Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Angela Phillips Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Andre Weavind Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Amit Raz Actor Bellhop 1 1000014
Steve Lawes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Cleary Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tom Walters Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000006
Molefi Monaisa Actor Marcus Radebe 1 1000001
James Wakely Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Guy Bensley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Adam Trotman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Grace Wilson Executive Finance Director 120806 11000001
Tim Murrell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sion Penny On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Asa Shoul Colorist n/a 120920 6000010
Richard Curling Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000005
Paul Kalil Video Playback 120800 6000008
Karenjit Sahota Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000004
Lester Sweetman Unit Manager Unit / Transport Manager 120832 5000006
Daniel Percival Director n/a 2 2000001
Jailoshnie Naidoo Actor Indian News Reporter 1 1000016
Agni Scott Actor Sophia 1 1000005
Stefan Kalipha Actor Stefan Kalipha 1 1000011
George Jackos Actor Husband 1 1000011
David Motahane Actor Assassin Nguni 1 1000011
Greg Kolpakchi Actor Viktor Ulyanov 1 1000010
Alexandra Moen Actor Kerry Stonebridge 1 1000005
Jacques Gombault Actor Police Sergeant 1 1000005
Alton Stoffels Medic Health and Safety Officer 120966 25000002
Alyy Khan Actor Maj. Gen. Kohli 1 1000003
Daniel Ben Zenou Actor Farhan 1 1000003
Carolin Stoltz Actor n/a 1 1000003
Omar Berdouni Actor Yassir 1 1000003
Andrew Bryan Actor Brendan 1 1000012
Eamonn Walker Actor Walter Lutulu 1 1000004
Neet Mohan Actor Naveed 1 1000010
Patrick O'Kane Actor Padraig 1 1000005
Rain Elwood Actor Katya 1 1000008
Byron Thanarayen Actor Translator 1 1000008
Yasen Atour Actor Farid 1 1000007
David Dennis Actor Bespectacled Man/Abasi Sawalha 1 1000006
Andreas Utterhall Actor Erik Andersson 1 1000006
Zee Sulleyman Actor Shabbir 1 1000007
Farid Elouardi Actor El Soldat 1 1000005
Dolores McGinley Visual Effects VFX 419 23000003
Damian Rutherford Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Mihai Arsene Actor Leonid 1 1000005
Alexis Peterman Actor Natalie 1 1000009
Bernice Stegers Actor Amma 1 1000009
Karen David Actor Barmaid 1 1000009
Joe Kazadi Actor Ozzy's Lieutenant 1 1000003
Sandra Jorge Actor Wife 1 1000012
Tracy Ifeachor Actor Lilian Lutulu 1 1000001
Togo Igawa Actor Dr. Takenaka 1 1000013
Rhona Mitra Actor Capt. Rachel Dalton 1 1000001
Sean Cameron Michael Actor Dr. Vasiliev 1 1000013
Robert M Fischer Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Paul Freeman Actor Peter Evans 1 1000002
Nyasha Hatendi Actor Christian Lucas 1 1000002
Sara Carver Actor Doctor 1 1000013
Babou Ceesay Actor Ozzy Osondu 1 1000002
Saïd Taghmaoui Actor Othmani 1 1000001
Martin Jensen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Brendan Murray Actor Trauma Doctor 1 1000014
Stephen G Kruger Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000001
Lesley Jooste Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000005
Ivan Fraser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Claire Smuts Coordinator Flights Coordinator 528 25000001
Laura Klimke Editor Script Editor 172 7000002
Alexandra Miklos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Stephen G Kruger Other Personal Trainer 120795 26000001
Attila Csabai Editor Edit Assistant(HU) 172 7000002
Mieke Vlaming Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000003
Henri Du Rand Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Vera Varjasi Casting Director (HU) 157 10000001
Steven Singleton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gyula Mozes Editor Edit Assistant(HU) 172 7000001
Bela Tollay Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Gabor Jakab Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Mark Erasmus Props Standby Props 120817 24000004
Alex Howes Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Tamas Kertesz Extras Casting (HU) 120851 10000002
Mia Hofmann Talent Wrangler Extras Supervisor 121145 10000001
Zoltan Szabo Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000007
Merinda Geyer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Glyndwr Kaplen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Zsolt Somogyi Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000001
Eileen De Klerk Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000002
Bonnie Lee Bouman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Helene Turvey Film Publicist Publicist(SA) 121076 29000001
Zsuzsa Mihalek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Adam Trotman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000012
Scott Mann Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000006
Stephen Garrett Editor Conform Editor 172 7000007
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestration 120781 8000003
Grant Killian Transportation Coordinator Unit / Transport Coordinator 271 25000005
Eileen De Klerk Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000006
Paul Spriggs Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Lester Sweetman Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000004
Paul Saunderson Score Mixing Score Engineer 120927 8000002
Ilan Eshkeri Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Asia Malecka Post-Production Post Production Runner 120945 25000010
Justin Eely On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000009
Luthando Nzimande Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000008
Paddy Ellis Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000009
Jackie Mayou Coordinator Cast Coordinator 528 25000007
Mieke Vlaming Editorial Assistant Edit Assistant(SA) 120855 7000007
Annocha Jose Coordinator (to the Producer) 528 25000003
Istvan Balogh Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Wardah Frizlar Assistant Producer's Assistant 120820 25000001
Tom Still Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Richard Curling Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
Judit Csak Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Catherine Palmer Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Steve Mercer Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Iain Eyre Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000009
Frederic Evard Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John MacDonald Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Edward Tilea Willis Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000002
Tom Walters Film Editor n/a 121101 7000005
Wardah Frizlar Coordinator (to the Producer) 528 25000011
Steve Carter Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Andrew Thomson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Luke Whitelock Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Laugier Art Director Crib Art Director 183 9000003
Olly Steele Props Lead Armourer 120817 24000001
Louise Allen Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Monique Le Roux Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 121041 13000005
Georgina Napier Costumer Costume Buyer 120880 13000005
Frances Loots Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Carherine Elizabeth Smith Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000006
Candice Drury Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 353 13000006
Jessica Veasy Makeup Makeup Standby 353 13000007
Ildiko Makk Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000007
Catherine Elizabeth Smith Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000006
Juanette Van Der Merwe Makeup Make-Up & Hair Assistant 353 13000004
Mandy Smit Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000003
Chad De Klerk Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Abigail Metcalfe Costume Designer Costume Design Assistant 169 13000001
Salazs Vakar Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Gareth Viner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Mia Hofmann Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Hlumela Matika Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Gabor Szucs Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Szilvia Szollosi Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Nora Koltai Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000008
Sue Michael Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000008
Mike Smuts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kerry Joshua Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
James Long Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Brendon Allen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Derek Mansveldt Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000008
Andy Kennedy Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Graham Headicar Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000007
Jim Goddard Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Matt Skelding ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Peter Schulteisz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Sue Michael Wardrobe Makeup, Hair & Prosthetics Designer 120823 13000012
Janos Kiss Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jason Savage Editor n/a 172 7000001
Candice Drury Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000008
Reka Gorgenyi Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000009
Belinda Manwaring Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000009
JJ Le Roux Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000009
Thamie Nkosi Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Assistant 121041 13000010
Stuart Hilliker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Katalin Chwist Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000001
Nick Rankin Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Gyula Krasnyanszky Visual Effects Pyrotechnical Supervisor 419 23000004
Sascha Fromeyer Visual Effects VFX 419 23000005
Jamie Leonard Visual Effects Conform Editor 419 23000005
Gary Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Max Poolman Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000003
Antony Stone Special Effects SFX Coorinator 168 23000001
Graeme Armstrong Animator n/a 483 23000002
Wim Van Der Merwe Animator n/a 483 23000003
Zoltan Bus Armourer n/a 121128 24000001
Andy Kennedy Sound Design n/a 120905 14000006
Gyorgy Koltai Armourer Standby Armourer 121128 24000003
Robin Hudson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
David Glasscoe Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Olly Steele Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Katalin Baranyi Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Storm Dyssell Props Standby Props 120817 24000002
Dave Evans Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Leslie Van Blerk Props Armourer 120817 24000002
Adam Fiers Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Kerry Gregg Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Zoe Edwards Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Bill Shephard Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Andrew MacCallum Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Peter Behan Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Laszlo Angyal Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Wayne Sheilds Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Paola Desiderio Research Archive Researcher 458 12000001
Justin Paterson Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000004
Andrew MacCallum Best Boy n/a 120885 15000005
Grant Hulley Stunts Stunt Supervisor 240 19000001
Bela Unger Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Antony Stone Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Stefan Kruger Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Gail Mannion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Wizeman Dinizulu Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000005
Alistair Thompson Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Cherry Fiddaman Finance Manager Finance Controller 120941 16000001
Leslie Van Blerk Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Aparna Jayachandarn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Kenneth Fok Actor Ong 1 1000012
Reka Thalia Fekete Actor Rose Locke 1 1000012
Sean Redpath Actor Syrian Man 1 1000012
Mbulelo Grootboom Actor Fake Policeman 1 1000012
Gerard Rudolf Actor Hispanic Fisherman 1 1000012
Tamer Doghem Actor Gunman 1 1000012
Cal Wyngaad Actor Indian Army Captain 1 1000013
Steven Ward Actor Usrman 1 1000013
Wayne Smith Actor Winston 1 1000013
Aladár Laklóth Actor n/a 1 1000012
Sivuyile Ngesi Actor CIO Man #1 1 1000012
Sibongile Mlambo Actor Hostess 1 1000012
Michael Dube Actor Mercenary #1 1 1000011
Georg Nikoloff Actor Zukov 1 1000010
Anna Spergel Actor Pregnant Woman 1 1000010
Mpho Malatsi Actor Sgt. Moses Tekere 1 1000010
Conrad Kemp Actor Lab Technician 1 1000011
Francis Magee Actor O'Riordan 1 1000011
Aubrey Shelton Actor Samuel 1 1000011
Jennifer Tanarez Actor Treena 1 1000011
Alan Trugman Actor Malkie 1 1000011
Matthew Oats Actor Hezbollah Commander 1 1000013
Cleone Cassidy Actor Female Bartender 1 1000013
Charles Baloyi Actor Petrol Pump Attendant 1 1000016
Eesham September Actor Gabir 1 1000016
Owen Good Actor Tech Officer 1 1000015
Mike Kelly Actor Soldier in Wheelchair 1 1000015
Martin Wimbush Actor Vicar 1 1000016
Denton Douglas Actor Twenty Soldier 1 1000016
Liam J. Stratton Actor Twenty Tech 1 1000017
György Honti Actor Gangster Leader 1 1000017
Celumusa Kunene Actor Thief 1 1000017
Leroy Gopal Actor Medical Orderly 1 1000016
Shane Wellington Actor Patrol Cop 1 1000015
Peter Benke Actor Anthony Locke 1 1000015
Dimitri Bajlanis Actor Sankara 1 1000014
Themba Z. Ncusana Actor Tramp 1 1000014
Akram Allie Actor First Hogar Fighter 1 1000014
Peter Hajdu Actor Tech Officer 1 1000013
Csaba Gerner Actor n/a 1 1000014
Laszlo Konter Actor Funeral Guest 1 1000015
Federico Fernandez Actor Leatherby Guard 1 1000015
Zsolt Trill Actor Father 1 1000015
Stephen Mofokeng Actor Senior Truck Stop Man 1 1000015
Tony Jayawardena Actor Maroun Saleh 1 1000010
Declan Hannigan Actor Military Police 1 1000009
Irshaad Ally Actor Scar Faced Fighter 1 1000005
Soma Zambori Actor Soldier on Train 1 1000005
Peter Guinness Actor Pushkin 1 1000004
Balint Adorjani Actor Apti 1 1000004
Rami Chuene Actor Senior Nurse 1 1000005
Attila Árpa Actor Laszlo 1 1000005
Kálmán Gasztonyi Actor Target 2 1 1000006
Joseph Long Actor Amir 1 1000006
Viktor Pataki Actor Boyfriend at Funfair 1 1000006
Sebastian Cortes Actor Military Police 1 1000005
David Menkin Actor Lt. Greg 1 1000003
Angelique Pretorius Actor Female Airforce Officer 1 1000003
Zoltán Karácsonyi Actor Train Barman 1 1000001
Oris Erhuero Actor Brig. Gen Lewis 1 1000001
Olivia Grant Actor n/a 1 1000001
Tim Pigott-Smith Actor Patrick Burton 1 1000001
Thapelo Sebogodi Actor n/a 1 1000002
Attila Muller Actor Czech Capt 1 1000003
Silas Carson Actor Ramiz 1 1000003
Anthony Oseyemi Actor n/a 1 1000003
Feodor Atkine Actor Pere Gregoire 1 1000003
Diego Adonye Actor Military Police 1 1000006
Nelson Musonda Actor Babarka Ba 1 1000006
Briony Horwitz Actor Military Psychologist 1 1000008
Gabor Czap Actor SUV Driver 1 1000008
Simon Nader Actor Military Police 1 1000008
Raoul Trujillo Actor Miguel Gomez 1 1000008
Thabo Malema Actor Samuel 1 1000009
Andrea Dondolo Actor Nanette 1 1000009
Steve Hajog Actor Diamond Dealer 1 1000009
Rhik Samadder Actor Ramiz's Aide 1 1000009
Matthew Nelson Actor Harry Lombard 1 1000009
Uveka Rangappa Actor Sky News Reporter 1 1000009
Constantine Gregory Actor Governor Ilyin 1 1000008
Sunita Shroff Actor Jessica Reid 1 1000008
Karabo Letlhaku Actor Secretary 1 1000007
Ambrose Uren Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000007
Dan Robbertse Actor Jakob Coetzee 1 1000007
Milan Bartha Actor Youth on Bike 1 1000007
Ferenc Lengyel Actor Usmanov 1 1000007
Vincent Riotta Actor Mousawi 1 1000007
Erica Wessels Actor Melissa Lombard 1 1000008
Virgil Horvath Actor Truck Driver 1 1000008
Oliver Simor Actor Gangster 1 1000007
Nigel Whitmey Actor Van Berg 1 1000017
Riyaz Mir Actor Hotel Security Guard 1 1000017
Paul Kalil Video Playback Playback Coordinator 505 6000001
Johan Van Der Walt Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Jon-Luke Lourens Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Ria Van Heerden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Adam Fiers Video Playback Playback 505 6000001
Sarel Pretorius Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Belcher Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
George Amos Focus Puller n/a 332 6000003
Buda Gulyas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Manoel Ferreira Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Sean Clayton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Zsolt Somogyi Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Kelsey Egan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Timea Batizi Production Coordinator (HU) 162 5000012
Catherine Golding Production Coordinator Production Coordinator UK 162 5000011
Juliette Woodcock Production Coordinator (HU) 162 5000011
Christopher Cooper Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Robert Koroknyai Assistant Production Coordinator (HU) 192 5000013
Dora Simko Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Joanna Garrard Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Becky Page Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Botond Aszalos Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Zane Harrison Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Adi Visser Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Jonathan Kyle Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000009
Simone Howlett Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000008
Joe Ablas Still Photographer Stills Photographer SA 120485 6000008
Telfer Barnes Focus Puller n/a 332 6000013
Xavier Russell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tim Vaughan Editor Script Editor 172 7000001
Crispin Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Iain Erskine Editor n/a 172 7000001
Petr Geertsema Assistant Editor Edit Assistant SA 203 7000001
Akos Gulyas Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Kent Satram Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Neil Baillie Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Adrian Boerlage Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Adam Kliegl Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Justin Hawkins Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
Istvan Gottmann Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Julious Mudeh Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000006
Gerhard Geldenhuys Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Nandor Gulyas Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000006
Meike Chinnery Focus Puller n/a 332 6000006
Cathy Poole Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Grant Killian Production Coordinator Production Coordinator SA 162 5000009
Kevork Malikyan Actor Al-Zuhari 1 1000020
Peter Bregyan Actor Maj Gen Patcock 1 1000020
Istvan Szori Actor Maintenance Man 1 1000019
Issam Ammi Actor Arab Man 2 1 1000019
Levente Torkoly Actor Prison Guard 1 1000020
Nicolene Botha Actor Waitress 1 1000020
John Mcallister Actor Boy Hostage 1 1000023
Judit Fekete Actor Woman Hostage 1 1000022
Peter Krummek Actor Old Man 1 1000021
Zsolt Bognar Actor Bank Official 1 1000021
Csaba Zold Actor Prison Guard 1 1000019
Diarmuid Corr Actor Francie 1 1000019
Gontse Ntshegang Actor Lucas's Wife 1 1000018
Iván Tamayo Actor Novotny 1 1000018
Patrick Ogunji Actor Soldier in Ward 1 1000017
Lyall Ramsden Actor Tech Officer 1 1000017
Gergo Frumen Actor Immigration Officer 1 1000018
Adam Zambryzcki Actor Prison Guard 1 1000018
Motshwane 'JR' Mabogoane Actor Lucas's Son 1 1000019
Matt Devere Actor Burly Patient 1 1000018
Abdul Adam Actor Arab Man1 1 1000018
Tauriq Jenkins Actor Indian Father 1 1000023
Robert Luckay Actor Gangster 1 1000024
Laszlo Kadar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Kati Magenheim Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robyn Glaser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Adam Barrington Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Bea Beliczai Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Imre Legman Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Ricsi Szarbo Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000009
Zsanett Varga Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Andrew Sheel Production Coordinator (SA) 162 5000008
Carien Schutte Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Michael Queen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Gabor Gajdos Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000002
Huw Kennair-Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Roland Tzafetas Actor Shakey Prisoner 1 1000027
Istvan Koncz Actor Scarred Prisoner 1 1000026
Zolee Ganxsta Actor Vory Leader 1 1000025
Cameron Roach Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Ben Newman Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Harry Boyd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Mel Nortcliffe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Lindsay Salt Story Editor Script Editor 1264 4000002
John Richards Editor n/a 172 7000001
Synopsis
A stealth counterterrorism unit spans the globe to stop potential threats, often behind enemy lines.