Texas Justice

Texas Justice
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr
Genres Western, Short Film
Keywords courtroom, syndicated
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Chris Mulkey Actor Shelton 1 1
Dick Lowry Director 2 1
George Houston Actor 1 1
Diane Perella Actor Donna Farthing 1 2
Ann Kindberg Producer 3 2
Peter Strauss Actor Thomas Cullen Davis 1 3
T.S. Cook Screenwriter 120461 3
Claire Rochelle Actor 1 4
Randall Brady Actor Ollie Robertson 1 4
Steven Fierberg Cinematographer 402 4
Al St John Actor 1 5
William Stich Editor 172 6
Mona Fultz Actor Groupie 1 7
Guy Barnes Production Designer 164 7
Dennis Franz Actor Richard "Racehorse" Haynes 1 8
Lori Heuring Actor Tracy Larkspur 1 9
Patricia Pearcy Actor Kimberly 1 12
Bill Smitrovich Actor Mitch Conlon 1 13
Heather Locklear Actor Priscilla 1 15
Greg Michaels Actor Woody 1 19
Brent Anderson Actor Young Police Officer 1 20
Ned Vaughn Actor Glen Sculley 1 22
Tonie Perensky Actor Luanne 1 23
Lee Gideon Actor Henry Hatcher 1 25
Linda Hart Actor Darlene 1 26
Brady Coleman Actor Agent Atkins 1 28
Blue Deckert Actor 1 37
Matthew Faison Actor 1 38
Jerry Haynes Actor 1 39
Brad Leland Actor 1 41
Dean Norris Actor 1 42
Brandon Smith Actor 1 43
Richard Dillard Actor 1 44
Larry Doherty Actor Host 1 1000001
William Bowers Actor Bailiff 1 1000002
Kathryn Seigel Levine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Karen Melamed Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Ann Marthens Producer n/a 3 3000003
Robin Craig Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jenny Hope Producer n/a 3 3000005
Judson Touby Producer n/a 3 3000006
Susan Fowler Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Laurie Kaye Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000002
Wayne Parsons Technical Director n/a 491 5000003
Katie Byckowski Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000004
Jack Cornett Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000005
Susan Jamison Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000006
Laurie Durrett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Jeff Davis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Chris Day Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Tim Green Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Carol Peterson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Tim Scarbourgh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dana Sherman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Eric Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jamey Tidwell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Rick Cortwright Lighting lighting designer 798 6000009
James Farek On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000001
Stuart Green On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Dan Schroeder On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Kevin Atlinkhani Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000004
Chip Brown Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000005
John Gremillion Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000006
Chris Powdin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Scott Szabo Music n/a 120781 8000001
Steven Barnett Art Director art direction 183 9000001
Bruce Ryan Set Designer n/a 202 9000002
Heather Nixon Hair n/a 120794 13000001
Julie Wells Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Cinthia Moore Makeup stylist/ makeup(Larry Joe) 353 13000003
Heather Nixon Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Julie Wells Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Annie Cruzalegui Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000006
An Nguyen Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000007
Stephanie Privat Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000008
Andrea Schutter Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000009
Randall Poster Sound Mixer mixer 230 14000001
Kevin Parker Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Fulvia Lindsay Legal Services legal coordinator 120857 18000001
Chris Telschow Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Erin Sloan Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Lyn Salerno Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000001
Lisa Hamlin Production Assistant creative production assistant 275 25000002
Jeanie Kim Production Assistant creative production assistant 275 25000003
Paul Messerschmidt Production Assistant creative production assistant 275 25000004
Gloria Salas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Rick Damazzio Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Fred Davis Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Ron Kern Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Daryle Brown Post-Production post-production producer 120945 25000009
Terrence Powell Post-Production post-production producer 120945 25000010
Randy Shell Other announcer 120795 26000001
Brooke McDonald Other travel coordinator 120795 26000002
Kevin Parker Other studio electric 120795 26000003
Synopsis