Yogi Bear (2010)

Yogi Bear
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 20mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Family, Animated
Keywords 3-D, cgi, live-action
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dan Aykroyd Actor Voice of Yogi Bear 1 1000001
Justin Timberlake Actor Voice of Boo-Boo 1 1000002
Anna Faris Actor Rachel 1 1000003
Tom Cavanagh Actor Ranger Smith 1 1000004
TJ Miller Actor Ranger Jones 1 1000005
Nate Corddry Actor Chief of Staff 1 1000006
Andrew Daly Actor Mayor Brown 1 1000007
Josh Thompson Actor Narrator 1 1000008
David Stott Actor Mayor's Tailor 1 1000009
Greg Johnson Actor Dirty Shopper 1 1000010
Christy Quillam Actor Stylist 1 1000011
Patricia Aldersley Actor Elderly Purse Lady 1 1000012
Tim McLachlan Actor Purse Snatcher 1 1000013
Hayden Vernon Actor Security Guard 1 1000014
Dean Knowsley Actor Security Guard 1 1000015
Barry Duffield Actor Security Guard 1 1000016
Michael Morris Actor Security Guard 1 1000017
Will Wallace Actor Security Guard 1 1000018
Suzana Srpek Actor Picnic Table Mom 1 1000019
Steve Alterman Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000020
Isabella Acres Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000021
Steve Apostolina Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000022
Greg Baglia Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000023
Kirk Baily Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000024
Shane Baumel Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000025
Kate Carlin Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000026
Kerry Gutierrez Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000027
Emily Hahn Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000028
Luisa Leschin Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000029
Seth Morris Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000030
Raymond Ochoa Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000031
Juan Pope Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000032
Jennessa Rose Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000033
Michelle Ruff Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000034
Will Shadley Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000035
Jill Smith Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000036
Marcelo Tubert Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000037
Constance Vaughan-Kaplan Actor Additional Voice-Over 1 1000038
Eric Brevig Director n/a 2 2000001
Donald De Line Producer n/a 3 3000001
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andrew Haas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
James Dyer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Lee Berger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tim Coddington Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Joshua Sternin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jennifer Ventimilia Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Brad Copeland Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
James Giovannetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
James Dyer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Tim Coddington Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Guy Campbell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Eric Bergman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Kristin Witcombe Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Simon Ambridge Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Kelly Helstrom Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Karla Wallace Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Janelle Hope Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Karsha Johansen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Cale Hetariki Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Scott Lovelock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Danielle Blake Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Peta Sinclair Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Roger Preston Location Manager (Whakamaru) 193 5000017
Brett Higginson Location Manager (Auckland) 193 5000018
Anton Steel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Mark Harlen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Aria Harrison Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Simon Ambridge Production Manager n/a 305 5000022
Judy Dale Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Zara Hayden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Peter James Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andre Fleuren Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Cameron McLean Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000003
Richard Bluck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Brenden Holster Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Roger Feenstra Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Angus Ward Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Sam Bailey Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Brycen Horne Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Sean Kelly Film Lab 3D Stereographer 120850 6000010
Garth Michael Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Rob Marsh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Aaron Morton Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Manning Tillman Film Lab 3D Stereographer 120850 6000014
Sean Kelly Film Lab 3D Stereographer 120850 6000015
Phil Bray Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Andre Fleuren Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Roger Feenstra Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000018
Brycen Horne Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000019
Gray Turner Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000020
Nigel Nally Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000021
Angus Ward Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000022
Garth Michael Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Walter Volpatto Colorist Colorist/3D Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000024
Kent Beyda Editor n/a 172 7000001
Craig Alpert Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Rick Finney Editor n/a 172 7000003
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Allyson Garrett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Peter Skarratt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jim Carretta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jon Mooney Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000006
Brad Dechter Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Kevin Kaska Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Kevin Kliesch Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Lola Debney Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000010
Jessica Neilson Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Weird Yankovic Song ("Lasagna") 120859 8000012
Weird Yankovic Song Performer ("Lasagna") 120788 8000013
Tim Lopez Song ("Rhythm Of Love") 120859 8000014
Plain White T's Song Performer ("Rhythm Of Love") 120788 8000015
Anthony Ray Song ("Baby Got Back") 120859 8000016
Jason Bowman Song ("The Sound Of Sunshine") 120859 8000018
Michael Franti Song ("The Sound Of Sunshine") 120859 8000019
Carl Young Song ("The Sound Of Sunshine") 120859 8000020
Richard Strauss Song ("Also Sprach Zarathrustra") 120859 8000022
Gioachino Rossini Song ("William Tell Overture") 120859 8000023
Orchestral Academy of Los Angeles Song Performer ("William Tell Overture") 120788 8000024
Brad Copeland Song ("Rachel's Song") 120859 8000025
Tom Cavanagh Song ("Rachel's Song") 120859 8000026
Tom Cavanagh Song Performer ("Rachel's Song") 120788 8000027
Bobby Dall Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000028
Bruce Johannesson Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000029
Bret Michaels Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000030
Rikki Rockett Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000031
Joel O'Keeffe Song ("Runnin' Wild") 120859 8000033
Airbourne Song Performer ("Runnin' Wild") 120788 8000034
John Williams Song ("Theme From Superman") 120859 8000035
Jonathan Cain Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000036
Neal Schon Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000037
Journey Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000038
Steve Perry Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000039
Rivers Cuomo Song ("My Best Friend") 120859 8000040
Weezer Song Performer ("My Best Friend") 120788 8000041
David Sandefur Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jules Cook Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jill Cormack Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Benjamin Milsom Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000004
Sam Storey Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Jacinta Gibson Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000006
Mark Stephen Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Filippo Valsecchi Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000008
Doug Lefler Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Daniel Birt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Ruben Allen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Zebulon Lawrance Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Thomas Salpietro Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Thompson Kiwikiwi Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Russell Hoffman Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000016
Simon Lowe Greensman Greens Manager 201 9000017
Anton Carter Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000018
Drew Fraser Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000019
Giles Smith Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000020
Ryan Donoghue Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Ben Gluck Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000022
Kevin Johnson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000023
Leon Joosen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000024
David Lux Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000025
Bruce Morris Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000026
Tom Sito Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000027
Beth Sleven Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000028
Craig Talmy Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000029
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000030
Allison Jones Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ben Harris Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Peter Kousakis Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Liz Mullane Casting n/a 179 10000004
Miranda Rivers Casting n/a 179 10000005
Jon Berg Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000001
Jesse Ehrman Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000002
Steve Papazian Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000003
Chris De Faria Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000004
Dan Erstad Production Executive (De Line Pictures) 118216 11000005
Andrew Haas Production Executive (De Line Pictures) 118216 11000006
Elizabeth McGregor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Pip Lingard Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jenny Rushton Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Ylona Mcginity Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Stacy Thomas Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Naomi Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Emma Harre Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Tracey Reeby Makeup Supervisor Hair/Make-up Supervisor 517 13000008
Davina Lamont Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000009
Michele Barber Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000010
Deb Watson Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000011
Frankie Lingham Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000012
Rhye Lingham Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000013
Amy Wright Costumes n/a 120828 13000014
Gavin McLean Costumes n/a 120828 13000015
Jean Hewitt Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000016
Kate Wilcox Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000017
Jane Petersen Makeup Artist Hair/Make-up Artist 120801 13000018
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Malcolm Cromie Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000003
Corrin Ellingford Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
C Withers Sound Cable Runner 120816 14000005
Richard Flynn Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000006
Eugene Arts Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000007
Christopher Aud Sound Designer Sound Editor/Sound Designer 120915 14000008
Jessica Gallavan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000009
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Benjamin Beardwood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Simon Coke ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Karyn Foster ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Katy Wood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000016
Don Malouf Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000017
Terry Rodman Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000018
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000019
Thomas Whiting ADR Editor n/a 220 14000020
John Fasal Sound Mixer Location Sound Effects Mixer 230 14000021
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000023
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Eric Flickinger Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000026
Jay Munro Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Barry McGinn Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Billy Mears Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Brett McDowell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Simon Jones Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Ed Burge Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000006
Sean O'Neill Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000007
Mike Lougheed Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
Scott Harman Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Craig Farrand Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
John Enright Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Troy Finan Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000012
Dion Hartley Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Maurice Kapua Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Rowan Peacock Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Ants Farrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000016
Giorgio Catalano Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
David Rowell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Christopher Green Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sandra Finestone Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Amy Gurr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Natalie Innes Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Augie Davis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Daniel Andrews Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Shayne Blaikie Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Ryan Carey Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Justin Carter Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Andrew Cottle Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mana Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matt Gillanders Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Lance Green Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Winham Hammond Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Isaac Hamon Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeremy Hollis Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Andy Notter Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Sharon Maxwell Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Laura Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jared Meehan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Olivia Meehan Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ken Mutton Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Muzzerall Stunts n/a 240 19000019
John Osborne Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Lachlan Parkingson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Nooroa Poa Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Steve Reinsfield Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Albert Heimuli Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Vincent Roxburgh Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Paul Shapcott Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Stuart Thorpe Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Gemma Weston Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Tim Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Tim Wills Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Phil Chitty Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000001
Kat Stephens Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Sue Mercer Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Ken Durey Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Phil McLaren Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 545 23000003
Richard Schuler Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000004
Steven Plant Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000005
Iain Hutton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Steve Yardley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Patrick Neville Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Ken Durey Special Effects Technician On Set Special FX Technician 242 23000009
Vic Beksinski Special Effects Technician On Set Special FX Technician 242 23000010
Steve Kullback Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000011
Alex Orrelle Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000012
Barry Weiss Animator Animation Producer 483 23000013
Bronwyn Shields Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000014
Gordon Antell Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000015
Adam Chazen Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000016
Sam Edwards Compositor n/a 120626 23000017
Malcolm Angell Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000018
Felix Pomeranz Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000019
Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000020
William Tlusty Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000021
Joe Ksander Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000022
Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor Lead Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000023
Michael Meaker Visual Effects VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000024
Patrick Kearney Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000025
Jason Bayever Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000026
Dante Quintana Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000027
Mike Sandrik Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000028
William Georgiou CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000029
Pablo Holcer CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000030
Yogesh Lakhani CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000031
Harry Lam CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000032
Jonathan Robinson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000033
Sue Brunell-Edwards Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000034
Sandy DellaMarie Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000035
Kim Evans Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000036
Lara Grant Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000037
Abbigail Ponek Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000038
Jeff Schaper Visual Effects VFX Production Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000039
Jennifer Avery Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000040
Steve Carter Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000041
Samuel Clark Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000042
Danielle Barto Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000043
Kirstin Blythe Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000044
Benjamin Cunningham Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000045
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000046
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000047
Lonnie Iannazzo Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000048
Yasamin Ismaili Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000049
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000050
Nick Pitt-Owen Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000051
Bryan Searing Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000052
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000053
Carlos Solorzano Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000054
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000055
Keny Huang CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000056
Yeen-Shi Chen CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000057
Rishikesh Nandlaskar CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000058
Manoj Venkata CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000059
Jennifer Stratton Digital Artist Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000060
Shveta Anand Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000061
Alex Hsu Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000062
Wey Wong Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000063
Tom Bradley CG Supervisor CG Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000064
Aravind Jayaraman CG Supervisor CG Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000065
Sourabh Uppal CG Supervisor CG Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000066
Sean Comer Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000067
Ryan English CG Supervisor Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000068
Alex Ko CG Supervisor Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000069
Kurt Williams CG Supervisor Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000070
Jon Meier CG Supervisor CG Environment Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000071
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000072
Alina Anon Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000073
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000074
Steve Matson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000075
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000076
Marcus Collins Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000077
Richard Enders Digital Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000078
Wilmer Lin Digital Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000079
Sean Fernandes Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000080
Sanjay Rao Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000081
Wan Afif Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000082
Srikanth Bhogi Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000083
Koushik Biswas Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000084
Ashley Chaw Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000085
David Chen Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000086
Hamizi Haron Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000087
Collin Hee Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000088
Lee Hui Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000089
Abhimanyu Joshi Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000090
Anis Karpayah Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000091
Matthew Kee Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000092
Matthew Labrooy Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000093
Norman Low Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000094
Swathi Madey Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000095
Lau Ming Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000096
Michelle Ong Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000097
Nelaton Ong Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000098
Murthy Putrevu Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000099
Rajesh Putta Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000100
Nazri Rahim Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000101
Yogaraj Ravi Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000102
Srinidhi Seshadri Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000103
Elaine Teo Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000104
Mimi Thian Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000105
Vincent Tjandra Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000106
Kabir Verma Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000107
Esther Yap Digital Artist Matchmove Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000108
Lulu Simon Layout Artist Animation Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000109
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000110
Patrick Kavanaugh Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000111
Rahul Lewis Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000112
Chaitanya Mundye Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000113
Christopher Mills Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000114
Yuki Sugimoto Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000115
John Goodman Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000116
Kevin Jackson Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000117
James Kinnings Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000118
Matt Logue Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000119
Tim Pixton Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000120
Roberto Smith Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000121
Adam Yaniv Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000122
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000123
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000124
Vinayak Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000125
Alexander Poei Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000126
Burke Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000127
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000128
Alberto Abril Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000129
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000130
David Apgar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000131
Srikar Balakrishnan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000132
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000133
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000134
Manuel Bover Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000135
Shad Bradbury Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000136
Stephen Buckley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000137
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000138
Jocelyn Cofer Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000139
Andy Conroy Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000140
Jeff Croke Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000141
Nirmal David Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000142
Aaron Deerfield Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000143
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000144
Todd Elliot Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000145
Alexander Fernandes Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000146
Edward Fornoles Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000147
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000148
Jay Garcia Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000149
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000150
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000151
Phillip Hall Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000152
Austin Harrison Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000153
Joe Hoback Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000154
Martin Jimenez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000155
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000156
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000157
Will Kistler Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000158
Shelagh Kitney Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000159
Kai-Hua Lan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000160
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000161
Sean McComber Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000162
Matthew Meyer Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000163
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000164
Sravan Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000165
Andrew Park Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000166
Abhijit Parsekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000167
Samir Patel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000168
Harish Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000169
Nilesh Pethkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000170
Jason Petrocelli Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000171
Rebecca Ruether Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000172
Ryan Rasmussen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000173
John-Paul Rhinemiller Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000174
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000175
Carolyn Sarachene Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000176
Dan Segarra Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000177
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000178
Shrijith Shridharan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000179
Shuchi Singhal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000180
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000181
Alexander Snow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000182
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000183
Christopher Street Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000184
Derek Tannehill Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000185
David Vasquez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000186
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000187
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000188
Kirsten Yamaguchi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000189
Kent Yoshida Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000190
Steve Ziolkowski Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000191
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000192
Randy Bahnsen Animation Director Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000193
Aaron Grey Animation Director Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000194
Young Lee Animation Director Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000195
Kent Chan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000196
Hitesh Chikate Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000197
Man-Louk Chin Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000198
Adam Dorner Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000199
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000200
Daniel Kole Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000201
Varun Krishnan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000202
James Parks Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000203
Sunil Rawat Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000204
Ryan Rogers Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000205
Yury Sakovich Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000206
Rich Cleave Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000207
Ryan Gillis CG Supervisor CG Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000208
Tom Capizzi CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000209
Ryan Duhaime CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000210
Umesh Dalvi CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000211
Logan Gloor CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000212
Daniel Leung CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000213
Mark Osborne CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000214
Kaushik Pal CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000215
John Paszkiewicz CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000216
Jean Philip CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000217
Serena Chang CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000218
Vinny Chirayil CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000219
Soumava Das CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000220
Chrysta Dieterly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000221
Patricia Frazier CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000222
Vinod Gaitonde CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000223
Aditya Ganediwal CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000224
Casey Gorton CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000225
Darpan Gupta CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000226
Vinita Iyer CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000227
Scott Kilburn CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000228
Ken Kurras CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000229
Jane Lee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000230
Brandon Martin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000231
Rakesh More CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000232
Stephen Null CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000233
Aatur Ravani CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000234
Nikhil Sahane CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000235
Vishal Sanghani CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000236
Dan Santoni CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000237
Amie Slate CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000238
Huan Tran CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000239
Sarma Vanguri CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000240
Dominika Waclawiak CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000241
Mike O'Neal CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000242
Erin Ramos CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000243
Rob Stauffer CG Supervisor CG Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000244
Brian Walters CG Supervisor CG Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000245
Mir Ali CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000246
Paul Carman CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000247
Lucio Flores CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000248
Victor Grant CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000249
David Horsley CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000250
Takashi Kubota CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000251
Christopher Wachter CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000252
Jun Watanabe CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000253
Anthony Zalinka CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000254
Craig Seitz 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000255
Chris Bergman Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000256
Jennifer Bourne Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000257
Arnab Sanyal Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000258
Amit Sharma Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000259
Jateen Thakkar Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000260
Rakesh Venugopalan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000261
Saurabh Arora Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000262
Anita Bevelheimer Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000263
Avinash Bhandary Rotoscope Artist Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000264
Vishal Bhardwaj Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000265
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000266
Jothan Chin Rotoscope Artist Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000267
Vivek Ganesh Rotoscope Artist Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000268
Alpesh Dangodara Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000269
Marvin Jones Rotoscope Artist Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000270
Simrat Kaur Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000271
Ajay Kunikullaya Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000272
Edwina Ooi Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000273
Sagar Patil Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000274
Kunal Prabhu Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000275
Siddharthan Raman Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000276
Vikram Sanghai Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000277
Francisca Surjaatmadja Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000278
Paw Tan Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000279
Yee Tan Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000280
Prakash Teli Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000281
Izhan Zahari Rotoscope Animator Background & Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000282
Adam Balentine Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000283
Payal Dani Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000284
Sophia Lo Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000285
Simon Marinof Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000286
Brandon Nelson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000287
Elam Parithi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000288
Marcus Rubone Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000289
Sheila Woodford Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000290
Albert Ang Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000291
Bhargava Boini Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000292
John Britto Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000293
Jiyeon Cho Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000294
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000295
Mike Crane Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000296
Sutapa Das Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000297
Karen Fratkin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000298
Ginesh Gandhi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000299
Jay Grunfeld Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000300
John Harvey Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000301
Muhammad Hashim Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000302
Austin Hiser Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000303
Prince Kurian Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000304
Jay Lalime Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000305
Sean Lee Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000306
Shawn Mason Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000307
Daniel Mejia Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000308
Ravikumar Menon Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000309
Douglas Miller Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000310
Travis Nelson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000311
Angie Perez Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000312
Amarnath Ponnuswami Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000313
Rakesh Pusuluri Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000314
Ram Mohan Reddy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000315
Jose Rovirosa Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000316
Joe Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000317
Donna Segal Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000318
Richa Singh Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000319
Chris Stanczak Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000320
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000321
Devin Uzan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000322
Shaji Velappan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000323
Anil Verma Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000324
Scott Vosbury Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000325
Brandy Zumkley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000326
Chris Kenny 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000327
Ashleigh Anderson 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Digital Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000328
Michael Colburn 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Digital Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000329
Catherine Dingman 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Digital Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000330
Linda Prescott 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Digital Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000331
Chris Sutherland 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Digital Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000332
Wil Whaley Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000333
Nikhil Bhatnagar Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000334
Eric Bonilla Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000335
Christopher Burel Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000336
Anthony Harris Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000337
Phil Holland Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000338
Michael Kambli Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000339
Rajesh Pai Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000340
Abhijeet Nawsagare Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000341
Abhishek Pareek Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000342
Tharun Sanaka Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000343
Jane Stephan Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000344
Ajo Varghese Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000345
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000346
Ivan Neulander Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000347
Mat Beck Visual Effects Supervisor (Entity FX) 249 23000348
Gus Comegys 3-D Artist 3D Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000349
Darren Griffiths 3-D Artist 3D Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000350
Cameron Phillips 3-D Artist 3D Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000351
Jeff Halsey Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 243 23000352
Paul Lavoie Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 243 23000353
Lisa Brennan Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
Paul Gray Propman Prop Manufacturing Supervisor 120887 24000002
Johnny Hawkins Props Standby Props 120817 24000003
Adrian Bennett Props Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Dave Stewart Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Hamish Wain Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Kobi Beck Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Vicky Stark Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Tim Holman Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Louise Purvis Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000010
Kate Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Meredith Black Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Jeff Fribourg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Jeff Reeves Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Hugh Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Corey Milne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Devon Turei Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Chris Drake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Loren Bradley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Joe Hitchcock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Chris Campbell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Liz Cotching Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Tim Granlund Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Hannah MacKenzie Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000014
John Jellie Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000015
Peter Dunlop Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000016
Lindsay Gough Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000017
Jonathan Harding Cashier n/a 121079 25000018
Diana Davis-Dyer Assistant (to Mr Brevig) 120820 25000019
Karl Sheridan Assistant (to Mr Brevig) 120820 25000020
Matt Gamboa Assistant (to Mr De Line) 120820 25000021
Alexandra Holcomb Assistant (to Mr De Line) 120820 25000022
Rachel Cooke Assistant (to Mr De Line & Ms Rosenfelt) 120820 25000023
Caroline MacVicar Assistant (to Mr Haas) 120820 25000024
Katya Wilson Assistant (to Mr Dyer) 120820 25000025
Reg Gibson Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000026
Amber Lynch Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Willy Heatley Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000028
James Dyer Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000029
Chris Drake Office Production Assistant Production Office Production Assistant 120909 25000030
Ngaire Woods Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000031
Alex Delap Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000032
Damian Molloy Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000001
Synopsis
Yogi has always relied on his quick wit and fast feet to stay one step ahead of irate campers while dodging his long-suffering nemesis, Ranger Smith. But he and Boo Boo are about to face a situation worse than anything Yogi has ever gotten them into: Jellystone Park is being sold. To cover his mismanagement of city funds and fuel his election campaign, Mayor Brown plans to sell the park to loggers. Families will no longer be able to experience the natural beauty Jellystone has always provided--and, even worse, Yogi, Boo Boo and all their friends will be tossed out of the only home they've ever known. Faced with his biggest challenge ever, Yogi must prove he really is "smarter than the average bear," as he and Boo Boo join forces with Ranger Smith to find a way to save the park from closing forever.