Abduction (2011)

Abduction
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Thriller
Keywords abduction, conspiracy, kidnap, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Taylor Lautner Actor Nathan 1 1000001
Lily Collins Actor Karen 1 1000002
Alfred Molina Actor Burton 1 1000003
Jason Isaacs Actor Kevin 1 1000004
Maria Bello Actor Mara 1 1000005
Sigourney Weaver Actor Dr. Bennett 1 1000006
Denzel Whitaker Actor Gilly 1 1000007
Michael Nyqvist Actor Kozlow 1 1000008
Elisabeth Röhm Actor Woman/Lorna 1 1000009
Jake Andolina Actor CIA Man 1 1000010
Oriah Andrews Actor Riah 1 1000011
Ken Arnold Actor Thermal 1 1000012
Steve Blass Actor Game Announcer 1 1000013
Derek Burnell Actor Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000014
Benjamin Cain Actor Driver 1 1000015
Holly Cavanaugh Actor Mrs. Murphy 1 1000016
Radick Cembrzynski Actor Kozlow's Tech 1 1000017
Richard Cetrone Actor Gregory 1 1000018
Mike Clark Actor News Reporter 1 1000019
Jack Erdie Actor Short Sleeves 1 1000020
Rita Gregory Actor Nurse 1 1000021
Tim Griffin Actor Red Flannel 1 1000022
Nathan Hollabaugh Actor Cop 1 1000023
Mike Lee Actor Tech 1 1000024
James Liebro Actor Stadium Usher 1 1000025
Frank Lloyd Actor Brighton Beach #2 1 1000026
Christopher Mahoney Actor Caretaker 1 1000027
Emily Peachey Actor Girl 1 1000028
William Peltz Actor Jake 1 1000029
Nickola Shreli Actor Alek 1 1000030
Victor Slezak Actor Tom Shealy 1 1000031
Antonique Smith Actor Burns 1 1000032
Roger Smith Actor Mr Miles 1 1000033
Adam Stanley Actor CIA Swat Leader 1 1000034
Art Terry Actor Amtrak Security Guard 1 1000035
Levani Volokh Actor Sweater 1 1000036
Cherokee Walker Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000037
Allen Williamson Actor Billy 1 1000038
John Singleton Director n/a 2 2000001
Roy Lee Producer n/a 3 3000001
Doug Davison Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lee Stollman Producer n/a 3 3000004
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000005
Dan Lautner Producer n/a 3 3000006
Jeremy Bell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Gabriel Mason Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Anthony Katagas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Allison Shearmur Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Wolfgang Hammer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Shawn Christensen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Anthony Katagas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Doug Torres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Francisco Ortiz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
John Fedynich Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Terra Abroms Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Mark McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000007
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Liliana Molina Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
David Weinstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
John Adkins Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Jason Planitzer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Koree Koloskee Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
Jason Calabro Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Steve Hamaday Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Ryan McCloskey Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Ashley Bearden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Molly Shifferly Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Susan Ransom Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Stephen Shepard DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000020
Lisa Smith Clearance Coordinator (Pittsburgh) 121031 5000021
Greg Gilman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Patrick McDonald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Katri Billard Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Ana Birch Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Eric Dilucente Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Kent Jackson Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Scott Duskin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Jane Ferguson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Derek Wimble Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Michelle Flevotomas DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000031
Jane Bartelme Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000032
John Starke Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000033
George Parra Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000034
Paul Uddo Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000035
Stuart Skrien Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000036
Gregg Edler Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000037
Lauren Kurfirst Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000038
Michelle Skaneski Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000039
Amber Taylor Project Manager (Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120994 5000040
Ayse Arkali Production Manager (Kerner FX) 305 5000041
Amir Cohen Production Coordinator Production Department Coordinator(Lionsgate) 162 5000042
Marisa Clayton Project Manager (Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120994 5000999
Peter Menzies Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Colin Hudson Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Ryan Rayner Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Colin Sheehy Loader Film Loader 120956 6000005
Eric Wycoff Director of Photography Director of Photography/B Camera Operator 120780 6000006
Eric Swanek Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Andrew Peck Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Bruce Talamon Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Todd Marks Video Playback Computer/Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000010
Larry Markart Video Playback Computer Playback Engineer 505 6000011
Michael Strati Video Playback Computer Playback Graphics Assistant 505 6000012
Brad Wallace Video Playback Computer Playback Graphics Assistant 505 6000013
Roger Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Jason Ellson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000015
Chris Schenck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Steven Wolfe Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000017
Brian Osmond Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000018
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera 233 6000019
Matt Fortlage Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera 233 6000020
Todd Dos Reis Camera Operator E Camera Operator 239 6000021
Art Martin Assistant Camera Assistant E Camera 233 6000022
Jonathan Goldfisher Assistant Camera Assistant E Camera 233 6000023
Amanda Rotzler Loader n/a 120956 6000024
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Sam Harrison Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Daniel Sack Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000027
Joe Trammell Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000028
Amy Vincent Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000029
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography(Additional Photography) 120780 6000030
Patrick Capone Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000031
Alice Gu Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000032
David Schnack Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000033
David Thompson Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000034
Garrett Benson Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000035
Fabio Iadeluca Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000036
Chris Reynolds Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000037
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000038
Christina Wynn Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000039
Olga Abramson Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000040
Rick Crumrine Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000041
Julian Delacruz Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000042
Moe Flaherty Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000043
Soren Nash Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000044
Allison Shok Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000045
Adam Marze Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000046
Rick Brown Colorist Cinemascan Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000047
Ken Lebre Film Lab Cinemascan Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000048
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000049
Jake King Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000050
Rob Phillips Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000051
Rosalie Staley Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000052
Devon Miller Film Lab DI Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000053
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120850 6000054
Joe Finley Colorist Preview Colorist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120920 6000055
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography (Miniatures/Kerner FX) 120780 6000056
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000057
Bruce Cannon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Tronick Editing n/a 120901 7000002
H Raymond Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tracy McKnight Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Willa Yudell Music Coordinator (Lionsgate) 206 8000003
Edward Shearmur Music Score Writer & Producer 120781 8000004
Chris Fogel Music Music Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000005
Bryan Carrigan Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000006
Chris Lane Music Score Production 120781 8000007
Robert Puff Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
David Sabee Music Contractor Musician Contractor 121013 8000009
Jay Richardson Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Stephanie Lowry Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Shie Rozow Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000012
Tom Kramer Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000013
Jessica Dolinger Music Music Licensing 120781 8000014
Lenny Kravitz Song ("Come On Get It") 120859 8000015
Craig Ross Song ("Come On Get It") 120859 8000016
Lenny Kravitz Song Performer ("Come On Get It") 120788 8000017
Nanna Fabricius Song ("Twist") 120859 8000018
Ryan Breen Song ("Twist") 120859 8000019
Nanna Fabricius Song Performer ("Twist") 120788 8000020
Cobra Starship Song ("#1Nite") 120859 8000021
Brent Kutzle Song ("#1Nite") 120859 8000022
Ryan Tedder Song ("#1Nite") 120859 8000023
Cobra Starship Song Performer ("#1Nite") 120788 8000024
Sandy Wilhelm Song ("Good Girl") 120859 8000025
Mikkel Eriksen Song ("Good Girl") 120859 8000026
Tor Hermansen Song ("Good Girl") 120859 8000027
Autumn Rowe Song ("Good Girl") 120859 8000028
Alexis Jordan Song Performer ("Good Girl") 120788 8000029
Matthew Bair Song ("Novocaine Lips") 120859 8000030
Ronald Jackson Song ("Novocaine Lips") 120859 8000031
Matthew Koma Song Performer ("Novocaine Lips") 120788 8000032
Bryan Ferry Song ("Slave To Love") 120859 8000033
Bryan Ferry Song Performer ("Slave To Love") 120788 8000034
Tom Polce Song ("Under My Skin") 120859 8000035
Scott Johnson Song ("Under My Skin") 120859 8000036
Timothy LoPresto Song ("Under My Skin") 120859 8000037
Zachary Fleury Song ("Under My Skin") 120859 8000038
Hot Bodies in Motion Song Performer ("Under My Skin") 120788 8000039
Ben Carson Song ("Under My Skin") 120859 8000040
Davey Havok Song ("The Witness") 120859 8000041
Jade Puget Song ("The Witness") 120859 8000042
Blaqk Audio Song Performer ("The Witness") 120788 8000043
Donora Song ("The Chorus") 120859 8000044
Donora Song Performer ("The Chorus") 120788 8000045
Ben Wells Song ("Blame It On The Boom Boom") 120859 8000046
Jon Lawhon Song ("Blame It On The Boom Boom") 120859 8000047
John Young Song ("Blame It On The Boom Boom") 120859 8000048
Chris Robertson Song ("Blame It On The Boom Boom") 120859 8000049
Black Cherry Song Performer ("Blame It On The Boom Boom") 120788 8000050
Raphael Saadiq Song ("Heart Attack") 120859 8000051
Raphael Saadiq Song Performer ("Heart Attack") 120788 8000052
Andrew Allen Song ("Loving You Tonight") 120859 8000053
Rob Ghosh Song ("Loving You Tonight") 120859 8000054
Andrew Allen Song Performer ("Loving You Tonight") 120788 8000055
Shyralessia Worthen Song ("DJ Love Song") 120859 8000056
SuperStar Shyra Song Performer ("DJ Love Song") 120788 8000057
Patrick Monahan Song ("To Be Loved") 120859 8000058
David Hodges Song ("To Be Loved") 120859 8000059
Keith Burns Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Libalele Daniels-Halisi Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Julie Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Julie Ray Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Jim Wallis Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Kristin Lekki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Brent Rice Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Ray Pivirotto Gang Boss Set Dress Gang Boss 121117 9000009
Bill Franko Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Demian Aspinwall Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Luke Andrade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Daragh Byrne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Douglas Cronin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Elaheh Ferrari Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
James Gurnsey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
David Hassinger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Daryl Hassinger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Shiva Roka Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Chai Roka Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
William Weaver Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Ryan Keene Greensman n/a 201 9000022
Chris Scher Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Ryan Tierno Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
John Kelly Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000025
Don Hedenburg Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000026
Smith Hutchings Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000027
Emilie Bosworth-Clemens Painter n/a 200 9000028
Julie Chill Painter n/a 200 9000029
Tim Mcgrane Painter n/a 200 9000030
Keith Knight Painter n/a 200 9000031
Charles Miller Painter n/a 200 9000032
Donald Rager Greensman Greensperson 201 9000033
Joseph Middleton Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kathryn Calogero Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Donna Belajac Casting (Pittsburgh) 179 10000004
Laura Zech Casting Assistant (Pittsburgh) 177 10000005
Winsome Sinclair Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Brian Anderson Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Marquita Bradley Extras Casting Assistant Extas Casting Production Assistant 120970 10000008
Jillianne Hamburgo Extras Casting Extras Casting Intern 120851 10000009
Emily Klindworth Extras Casting Extras Casting Intern 120851 10000010
Nancy Mosser Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000011
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Matthew Janzen Studio Executive Production & Development Executive(Lionsgate) 120875 11000003
Matthew Janzen Development Executive Production & Development Executive(Lionsgate) 120807 11000006
Curtis Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000007
Rob McEntegart Executive in Charge Executive Vice President(Motion Picture Group/Lionsgate) 120791 11000008
Robert Melnik Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120791 11000009
Liat Cohen Executive in Charge Vice President, Business Affairs & Litigation(Lionsgate) 120791 11000010
Tim Palen Marketing Marketing Officer(Lionsgate) 121149 11000011
Julie Fontaine Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Publicity(Lionsgate) 120791 11000012
Yon Elvira Executive in Charge Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 120791 11000013
Lenny Wohl Music Executive General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 121033 11000014
Chris Brown Supervisor Music Budget Supervisor(Lionsgate) 120845 11000015
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 121155 11000016
Timothy Ralston Operations Screening Operations Executive(Lionsgate) 121140 11000017
David Henry Finance Senior Vice President(U.S. Bank National Association) 121155 11000018
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
John Houlihan Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000002
P Bloom Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000003
Ruth Carter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Darcie Buterbaugh Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Laura Sewrey Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Jeanne Yang Costume Consultant Fashion Consultant(for Principals) 121066 13000004
Andrew Mulne Costume Consultant Set Fashion Consultant 121066 13000005
Craig Anthony Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Mara Majorowicz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
David Perrone Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Alison Evans Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Melinda Gregory Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Angela Vesco Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Crystal Gomes Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Amanda Jenkins Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Brian Russman Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Michelle Christensen Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000015
Kenneth Chu Tailor Ager/Dyer & Tailor 120990 13000016
Leslie Maxson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000017
Venise Pierre Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000018
Nia Hooper Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000019
Victoria Musial Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000020
Hillary Maloney Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000021
Evelyne Noraz Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000022
Rachel Geary Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Marianne Skiba Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Mary Burton Makeup Artist (Sigourney Weaver) 120801 13000026
Patty Bell Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Christopher Patrick Makeup n/a 353 13000028
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000029
Jasen Sica Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Diane Dixon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Karen Lovell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Linda Boykin-Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Nancy Keslar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000034
Jean Black Makeup Makeup Department Head(Additional Photography) 353 13000035
Frida Aradottir Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000036
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000037
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Robert Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jim Emswiller Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Chris Strollo Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000004
Gregory Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Bill Dean Supervising Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000006
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000007
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor DIA Editor 120939 14000008
David Whittaker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000013
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000015
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000016
Michael Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Robert Althoff Sound Sound Stage Mix Technician 120816 14000019
Zack Howard Sound Sound Stage Mix Technician 120816 14000020
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000021
James Abroms ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000022
David Arnott ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000023
Kimberly Bailey ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000024
Andrea Baker ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000025
Dee Baker ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000026
Catherine Cavadini ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000027
John DeMita ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000028
Aaron Fors ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000029
Willow Geer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000030
Boris Kievsky ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000031
Carlyle King ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000032
David Michie ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000033
Arlin Miller ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000034
Daniel Mora ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Lori Nasso ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
Jason Pace ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
Alex Puccinelli ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000038
David Randolph ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Ed Shkolnikov ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Maasai Singleton ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Joel Swetow ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000042
Richard Tatum ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000043
Andreana Weiner ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000044
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000045
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000999
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000999
Michael Price Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Landen Ruddell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Michael Epley Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Gregory Edwards Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Eric Cross Grip n/a 365 15000005
Sean Edwards Grip n/a 365 15000006
Shawn Neary Grip n/a 365 15000007
Jim Schulze Grip n/a 365 15000008
Robert Leitelt Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Patrick Dames Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000010
Josh Drylie Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Raymond Edwards Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Jim Hughes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Nicolas Lockerman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Michael Pacinda Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000015
James Crawford Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
Paul Hazard Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
Jared Wellman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000018
Travis Johnston Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Ron Newburn Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Peter Klingenberg Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Jaim O'Neil Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Kelly Roofner Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Zoran Zdrnja Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Kevin Hogan Electrician Dimmer Operator 450 15000025
Jim Keys Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000026
W McCormack Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000027
Roger Graham Generator Operator n/a 363 15000028
Patrick Omara Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000029
Jeff Villars Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000030
James Schaidler Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000031
Michael Ambrose Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000032
Jeff Vandermolen Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000033
Russell Steele Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Laura Fox Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Carlo Gooden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jack Graber Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Robert George Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jackie Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Michele Soddano Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Stephanie Lytle Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Sheridan Liu Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000011
Genevieve Duraire Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000012
Cindy Anderson Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000013
Carol Byron Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000014
Mary Faris Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000015
Bethany Koshinski Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000016
Saj Jayasinghe Accountant Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120802 16000017
Bruce Fowler Assistant Accountant Account Managers Assistant(Deluxe) 120950 16000018
Mark Pedante Finance Manager Manager of Production Accounting(Lionsgate) 120941 16000019
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Bill Jacks Legal Affairs Manager of Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 121072 18000002
Marc Shapiro Legal Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 121072 18000003
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Todd Schneider Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Matthew Rugetti Stunt Double (Nathan) 120980 19000003
Mandy Kowalski Stunt Double (Karen) 120980 19000004
Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double (Karen) 120980 19000005
Denney Pierce Stunt Double (Kozlow) 120980 19000006
Dennis Keiffer Stunt Double (Kevin) 120980 19000007
Bridgett Riley Stunt Double (Mara) 120980 19000008
Randall Archer Stunt Double (Sweater) 120980 19000009
Robin Bonaccorsi Stunt Double (Dr. Bennett) 120980 19000010
Theo Kypri Stunt Double (Alek) 120980 19000011
Ray Lykins Stunt Double (Burton) 120980 19000012
Matt Baker Stunts CIA Stunt #1 240 19000013
John Meier Stunts CIA Stunt #2 240 19000014
Shane Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Daniel Arrias Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Johnny Becker Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Alex Benevent Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Michael Brady Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Joe Bucaro Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Damon Caro Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Joe Coyle Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Chris Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Chris Gombos Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Joanne Lamstein Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Caryn Mower Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Richard Peimonte Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Juan Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Zachary Sondrini Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Ryan Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Eileen Weisinger Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Jen Weissenberg Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000042
Mark Nearing Stunts Brighton Beach #1 240 19000043
Bryan Friday Stunts Brighton Beach #3 240 19000044
Michael Mukatis Stunts Brighton Beach #4 240 19000045
Brian Markey Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Ramsey Smith Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000002
Brad Shoemaker Construction Foreman Location Foreperson 277 21000003
Wayne Sheeran Construction Toolman 120900 21000004
Robert Muscarella Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Richard Asmus Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Ben Blazer Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Frank Deluca Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Blair Burkhart Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Nisan Earnest Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Jason Kirker Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Spanky Lofland Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Stephen Trosky Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Patrick Walnick Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Matt Williamson Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Chuck Wilson Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Patrick Doyle Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Brandon Petri Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Mike Blazer Construction Utility 120900 21000019
Ryan Pennington Construction Utility 120900 21000020
Ivan Kerum Chef (Tony's Catering) 121045 22000001
Mara Kerum Chef (Tony's Catering) 121045 22000002
Don Draper Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Holly Draper Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Lela Checco Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Perry Coomans Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Ginny Minuto Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Josh Shomo Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Jason Silvis Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Mark Davis Chef (Realms of Catering/Additional Photography) 121045 22000010
Raymond Boniker Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000001
Christina Myal Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
Rich Moran Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000006
Pamela Green Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000007
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000008
Garrett Knisley Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000009
Josh Bolin Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000010
Hyun Bae Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000011
Andrew Raymond Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000012
Phoebe Upke Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000013
Lujan Decima Main Title Design (PIC Agency) 120925 23000014
Olaf Skrzipczyk Visual Effects Head of Visual Effects Production(Exozet Effects GmbH) 419 23000015
Tyler Kehl Visual Effects Producer (Exozet Effects GmbH) 243 23000016
Patricia Feldmann Compositor Project Lead/Compositor(Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000017
Heinrich Maas Compositor Lead Compositor(Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000018
Birgit Damerow Visual Effects Project Assistant(Exozet Effects GmbH) 419 23000019
Anna-Maria Hora Visual Effects Project Assistant(Exozet Effects GmbH) 419 23000020
Juliane Schaloske Visual Effects Project Assistant(Exozet Effects GmbH) 419 23000021
Marcel Ludwig Digital Artist (Exozet Effects GmbH) 121022 23000022
Paul Schicketanz Digital Artist (Exozet Effects GmbH) 121022 23000023
Raul Arellano Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000024
Martin Fischer Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000025
Falk Gärtner Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000026
Gero Grimm Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000027
René Jakob Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000028
Cathleen Klein Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000029
Martin Springer Compositor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 120626 23000030
Gerd Hartung Visual Effects Editor (Exozet Effects GmbH) 614 23000031
Jonas Gebhardt Software Engineer Database Administrator(Exozet Effects GmbH) 121071 23000032
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000033
Michele Vallillo Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000034
Heather Hill Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Digital Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000035
Kama Moiha Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000036
Marc Nanjo Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000037
David Rey Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000038
Matt Wilson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000039
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000040
James Kuroda Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000041
Michael Foley CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000042
Jason Wardle CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000043
Aaron Schultz CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000044
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter Texture Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23000045
Elika Burns Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000046
Jay Shindell Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000047
Scott Crafford Visual Effects Dust Bust(Method Studios) 419 23000048
Amy Garback Software Engineer Data I/O(Method Studios) 121071 23000049
Brian Holmes Software Engineer Data I/O(Method Studios) 121071 23000050
Tony Tercero Software Engineer Data I/O(Method Studios) 121071 23000051
Liz Ralston Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000052
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer (2G Digital Post, Inc) 243 23000053
Ashley Ward Visual Effects Coordinator (2G Digital Post, Inc) 120760 23000054
Cortney Haile Visual Effects Visual Effects Account Executive(2G Digital Post, Inc) 419 23000055
Spencer Hecox Compositor (2G Digital Post, Inc) 120626 23000056
Francesco Panzieri Compositor (2G Digital Post, Inc) 120626 23000057
Eduardo Garcia Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120644 23000058
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000059
Roger Mocenigo Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000060
Jamie Baxter Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000061
Trinh Baxter Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000062
Chris Ervin Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000063
Aaron Eaton Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120644 23000064
Matt Eaton Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120644 23000065
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000066
Tracy Takahashi Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000067
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious FX) 249 23000068
Tommy Tran Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious FX) 249 23000069
Patricia Duignan Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Kerner FX) 243 23000070
Brian Gernand Visual Effects Chief Creative Supervisor(Kerner FX) 419 23000071
Nick d'Abo Miniatures Model/Miniature Supervisor(Kerner FX) 121083 23000072
Geoff Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Kerner FX) 120866 23000073
Erin Fite Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
Merissa Lombardo Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000002
Peter Clarke Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ian Kay Assistant Property Master Assistant Property Master/Armorer 120969 24000004
Thomas Garrigan Assistant Property Master Assistant Property 120969 24000005
Lee Nagle Assistant Property Master Assistant Property 120969 24000006
Jesse Ross Assistant Property Master Assistant Property 120969 24000007
Philip Caruso Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
Carley Parrish Propman Propmaker 120887 24000009
Walt Oggier Armourer Armorer(Additional Photography) 121128 24000010
Brad Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Erika Haggerty Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000002
Stephen Mannella Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Eric Harburn Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000004
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Hannah Boyce Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000006
Timothy Brodsky Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000007
Dave Hall Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000008
Nikki Young Production Assistant (Set Dressing) 275 25000009
Jessica Pachuta Production Assistant (Video Assist) 275 25000010
Tyler Swanek Production Assistant (Video Assist) 275 25000011
Maranda Wodzinski Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000012
Alex Surgent Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000013
PJ Carli Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000014
Melissa Haught Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000015
Marissa Fiore Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000016
Drew Nicholas Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000017
Megan Sharma Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000018
Jonathan Way Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000019
Natalie Damico Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000020
Zachary Sondrini Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Alex Benevent Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Megan Shaffer Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Leah Winkler Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000024
Vincent Giarratano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Jakob Hochendoner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Lindsay Mayfield Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
K McMahon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Jonathan Medeiros Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Walter Myal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Robert Pallone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Brenden Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Steve Jacks Production Assistant (Accounting) 275 25000033
Krystal Finkbeiner Production Assistant (Payroll) 275 25000034
Andrew Marsh Production Assistant (Payroll) 275 25000035
Jeanette McDuffie Assistant (to John Singleton) 120820 25000036
Nate Matteson Assistant (to Ellen Goldsmith-Vein) 120820 25000037
Julie Meschko Assistant (to Lee Stollman) 120820 25000038
Erin Cappiccie Assistant (to Dan Lautner) 120820 25000039
Drew Levinson Assistant (to Pat Crowley) 120820 25000040
Elana Mayerfield Assistant (to Anthony Katagas) 120820 25000041
Tarik Kanafani Assistant (to Taylor Lautner) 120820 25000042
Don Kraus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000043
Daniel Bianco Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000044
Judy Strazzera Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000045
Vickie Toner Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000046
Jeff Walters Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000047
Patrick Wilson Driver (John Singleton) 273 25000048
Patrick Richert Driver (Taylor Lautner) 273 25000049
Louis Batsidis Driver (Alfred Molina) 273 25000050
David Conelli Driver (Camera Car) 273 25000051
Gabe Turiello Driver (Camera Car) 273 25000052
Bernard Ackerman Driver n/a 273 25000053
Daniel Bianco Driver n/a 273 25000054
Chuck Fanzo Driver n/a 273 25000055
Frank Fink Driver n/a 273 25000056
Lee Giovengo Driver n/a 273 25000057
Carl Fowler Driver n/a 273 25000058
Ron Goddard Driver n/a 273 25000059
Shawn Greb Driver n/a 273 25000060
Charles Higgs Driver n/a 273 25000061
David Hill Driver n/a 273 25000062
Stephen Hough Driver n/a 273 25000063
David Jockel Driver n/a 273 25000064
Donald Hunter Driver n/a 273 25000065
Sean Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000066
Mike Kondos Driver n/a 273 25000067
Heather Kurtz Driver n/a 273 25000068
Carl LeDonne Driver n/a 273 25000069
Michael Luckeroth Driver n/a 273 25000070
John McMorrow Driver n/a 273 25000071
Thomas O'Toole Driver n/a 273 25000072
Kevin Roche Driver n/a 273 25000073
Donald Scott Driver n/a 273 25000074
James Simon Driver n/a 273 25000075
Joe Swedish Driver n/a 273 25000076
Greg Wallace Driver n/a 273 25000077
Tom Weifenbach Driver n/a 273 25000078
David Witzorreck Driver n/a 273 25000079
Greg White Driver n/a 273 25000080
Rafael Diaz Production Assistant (Parking) 275 25000081
Jim Smerecky Medic n/a 120966 25000082
Adam Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 121058 25000083
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 121058 25000084
Trevor Lawrence Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000085
Stephen Meinen Assistant (to Ms. Shearmur/Lionsgate) 120820 25000086
Harry Lengsfield Assistant (to Mr. Hammer/Lionsgate) 120820 25000087
Eugene Shevertalov Assistant (to Mr. McEntegart/Lionsgate) 120820 25000088
Lindsay Gores Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000089
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000090
Giona Ostinelli Production Assistant Production Assistance 275 25000091
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances) 120879 26000001
Will Casey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
While looking at a website with pictures of missing or abducted children, teenager Nathan realizes that he is one of the subjects. After doing some research, Nathan begins to believe that the people who have been raising him are not his parents. As he digs deeper into the conspiracy, he finds himself in danger and has to run for his life.