Home (2015)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mikkel Eriksen Song ("Red Balloon") 120859 8000005
Tor Erik Hermansen Song ("Red Balloon") 120859 8000004
Rihanna Song Performer ("Dancing In The Dark") 120788 8000019
Rihanna Song ("Dancing In The Dark") 120859 8000018
April M Struebing Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000054
Areeg Sweis Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000052
Michelle Rosell Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000022
Christine E. Holmes Production Coordinator (Crowds) 162 5000058
Laura Howe Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000056
Kiesa Rae Ellestad Song ("Cannonball") 120859 8000044
Emile Haynie Song ("Cannonball") 120859 8000046
Gregg Taylor Development Executive Head of Development(Dreamworks Animation) 120807 11000001
Eric Michael Miller Production Supervisor (Modelling) 307 5000045
Brent St. Mary Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000039
Spencer Filichia Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000043
Helen Saric Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000040
Lynelle Saunders Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000042
Emily Nordwind Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000035
Loni Albertson Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000044
Brian Riley Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000203
James Peterson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000202
Greg Gladstone Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000208
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000204
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000205
David Murphy Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000206
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000207
Tim Hoff Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000209
Mark Newport Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000210
Tien Truong Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000222
Alexander Timchenko Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000221
Mat Sanford Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000220
Brian Walters Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000223
Robert Chen Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000224
Christian Hatfield Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000226
Wes Chilton Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000225
Christopher Rydalch Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000219
KC Ong Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000218
Tyson Erze Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000213
Stephen Wood Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000212
Jason Rickwald Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000211
Landon Gray Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000214
Carl Kaphan Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000215
Michael Losure Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000217
James Littlejohn Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000216
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000201
Craig Paul Van Dyke Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000197
Sandy Dong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000172
Ronnie Cleland Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000171
David Couchariere Animator n/a 483 23000170
Julia Eunkyoung Hong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000173
Soo Jin King Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000174
Suan Ching Tan Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000178
Taylor Moll Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000176
Linda Kurgpold Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000175
Edward Derian Boyke Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000169
David Weatherly Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000168
Harinarayan Rajeev Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000162
Ron Pucherelli Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000161
Bryce McGovern Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000160
Ben Rush Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000163
Jalil Sadool Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000164
Tim Watts Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000167
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000166
Kevan Shorey Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000165
Deepa Agarwal Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000180
Dennis Recchia Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000181
Nol Meyer Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000194
Matt Lee Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000193
Hock Hian Wong Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000192
Kent Seki Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000195
Tyler Thomson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000196
Ellen Harris Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000199
Stuart Campbell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000198
Lucas Janin Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000227
Aaron Weldon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000191
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000190
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000184
Nijesh Sidharthan Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000183
Violette Sacre Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000182
Joshua Guntheur Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000185
Jotham Herzon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000186
Dan Pilgrim Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000189
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000188
Conor W Kavanagh Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000187
Josh LaBrot Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000200
David Tidgwell Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000234
Pietro Materossi Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000276
Lyndon Li Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000275
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000274
Chris Rogers Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000277
Gabriel White Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000278
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000281
Javier González Alonso Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000280
Faris Ahmed Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000279
Shaun Collaco Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000273
David C Lawson Visual Effects Lighting Supervision 419 23000272
James Thornton Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000267
Nick Levenduski Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000266
Jack Geckler Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000265
Scott Lafleur Animator Cycle Animator 483 23000268
Scott Raymond Animator Cycle Animator 483 23000269
David Lewis Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000271
Megan Kreiner Animator Cycle Animation 483 23000270
Vijay Bundela Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000282
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000283
Rob Holder Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000295
George Ho Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000294
Sara Colucci Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000293
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000296
Hajime Nakamura Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000297
Dmitry Shklyar Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000299
Roman Robbins Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000298
Ariel Chisholm Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000292
Emily How Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000291
Amber Stewart Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000286
Mayank Kanyal Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000285
Amy Rae Jones Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000284
Arun P A Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000287
Ranjan Kurian Periakottil Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000288
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000290
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000289
Todd Zullo Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000264
William Moten Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000263
Marcus Erbar Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000240
David Fedele Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000239
Chris De St. Jeor Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000238
Ken Faiman Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000241
Christopher Michael Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000242
Andy Silvestri Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000244
Joseph Piercy Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000243
Jihyun Yoon Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000237
Guoqiang Xie Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000236
Christine Liu Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000231
Kent Lidke Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000230
Fangwei Lee Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000229
Nikita Pavlov Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000232
Lana Chen Sun Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000233
Dave Kin Chang Wei Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000235
Chris Kirshbaum Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000159
Kemer Stevenson Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000245
Joe Ark Sun Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000246
Amy Taylor Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000258
Max Rodriguez Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000257
Mathias Rodriguez Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000256
Tanner Owen Software Engineer Agent Developer(Crowds) 121071 23000259
David Bazelon Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000260
Debbie Langford Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000262
Geoffrey Jarrett Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000261
Philip K Livingston Jr. Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000255
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000254
Ron Williams Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000249
Jason P Weber Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000248
Dante Tantoco Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000247
Ken Yao Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000250
Nicholas Burkard Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000251
John T Lee Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000253
Joe Hughes Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000252
Tobin Jones Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000228
Michelle Cowart Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000152
Eric Valdes Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000057
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000056
Alex Shandi Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000055
Mark Donald Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000058
Marek Kochout Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000059
Betsy Nofsinger Visual Effects Of Lighting 419 23000062
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000061
David Pate Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000060
Carlos Salazar Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000054
Vivian Rogers Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000053
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000048
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000047
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000046
Iris Lin Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000049
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000050
David Perkins Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000052
Bhanita Mathur Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000051
Greg Lev Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000063
Aaron Smith Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000064
Sean Fennell Visual Effects Supervisor Crowds Supervisor 249 23000076
Michael Trull Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000075
Amaury Aubel Effects Assistant Of Effects 120922 23000074
Christopher Grun Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor 120959 23000077
Willem Drees Visual Effects Stereography 419 23000078
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist Of Layout 120869 23000080
Jason A Reisig Character Animation Of Character Animation 622 23000079
Damon Crowe Character Animation Character Effects Supervisor 622 23000073
Nathan Loofbourrow Character Animation Character Technical Director Supervisor 622 23000072
Murali Babu Kodiparthi Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000067
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000066
Ken Ball Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000065
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000068
Munira M Bhaiji Visual Effects Technical Director 419 23000069
Jeremy Engleman Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacing Supervisor 249 23000071
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000070
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000045
Sarah Kaleel Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000044
Belinda Heywood Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000019
Brad Herman Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000018
Dioselin Gonzalez Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000017
Keith Jeffery Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000020
Sung Kang Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000021
Scott LaRocca Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000023
Bryn LaFollette Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000022
Luis Gomez-Larez Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000016
Sebastian Fernandez Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000015
Steve Boness Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000008
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000007
Sharis Arakelian Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000006
Suela Buzi Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000009
Iris Cheung Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000010
David Dufour Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000014
Danielle DeSorda Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000012
David Lee Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000024
Mark Lee Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000025
Bartolome Feliciano Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000039
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000038
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000037
Adrian Ferrari Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000040
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000041
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000043
John Harris Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000042
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000036
Luis Chaparro Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000035
Hilder Mock Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000028
Melvin Mar Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000027
Hema Maheshwari Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000026
Peter Moore Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000030
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000032
Christopher Cassano Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000034
Paul A Calderon Software Engineer Global Operations And Information Technology 121071 23000033
Takao Noguchi Character Design Character Designer 485 23000081
Kristafer Vale Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000082
Jakob Hjort Jensen Animator n/a 483 23000133
W Jacob Gardner Animator n/a 483 23000132
Lance Fite Animator n/a 483 23000131
Eric Lees Animator n/a 483 23000134
Scott Lemmer Animator n/a 483 23000135
Steven J Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000137
Sean Mahoney Animator n/a 483 23000136
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000130
Denis Couchon Animator n/a 483 23000129
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000124
Sudipta Panja Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000122
Robert Vignone Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000121
Simon Otto Animation Supervisor Animation Supervision 120918 23000125
Nedy Acet Animator n/a 483 23000126
Guillermo Careaga Animator n/a 483 23000128
Ludovic Bouancheau Animator n/a 483 23000127
Irene Parkins Animator n/a 483 23000138
Luke Randall Animator n/a 483 23000139
Ruhi Sinha Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000300
Nayoun Kim Charoenchai Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000151
Riyad C M Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000150
Cassidy Curtis Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000153
Lou Dellarosa Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000154
Steven Hornby Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000157
Jennifer E. Harlow Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000156
Kevin Andrus Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000149
Balaji Anbalagan Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000148
David Stodolny Animator n/a 483 23000142
Mike Safianoff Animator n/a 483 23000141
Mark Roennigke Animator n/a 483 23000140
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000143
Benjamin Willis Animator n/a 483 23000144
Ketan Adhikari Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000146
Onur Yeldan Animator n/a 483 23000145
Bill Stahl Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000120
John P Rand Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000119
Daniel Hashimoto Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000094
Richard P Chavez Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000093
Paul Westacott Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000092
Griselda Sastrawinata Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000096
Olivier Tossan Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000097
Devin Crane Character Design (Art Department) 485 23000099
Nate Wragg Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000098
Vy Trinh Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000091
Erik Tillmans Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000090
Ravinder Kundi Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000085
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000084
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000083
Ronald W Lukas Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000086
Simon Rodgers Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000087
Stan Seo Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000089
Jason Scheier Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000088
Tony Siruno Character Design (Art Department) 485 23000100
Christina N De Juan Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000101
Joachim de Brunier Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000114
Jason Baldwin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000113
Matthew Paulson Modelmaker Modeling Supervision 120919 23000112
Philippe Brochu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000115
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000116
Prasad Posam Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000118
Anand PG Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000117
Mauro Giacomazzo Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000111
Paolo Dominici Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000110
Sven Pohle Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000104
Ted Forgrave Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000103
Peter Farson Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000102
Dae-Ho Han Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000106
Serguei Kalentchouk Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000107
Ferris Webby Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000109
Michael Ware Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000108
Leif Jeffers Animation Supervisor Animation 120918 23000158
Harshal Raja Kadam Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000311
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administration 120824 25000015
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administration 120824 25000014
Joe Park Production Administration 120824 25000013
Julie Sherwood Production Administration 120824 25000016
LeeAnne Stevens Production Administration 120824 25000017
Peggy Wayne Production Administration 120824 25000019
Shawnis Tinker Production Administration 120824 25000018
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administration 120824 25000012
Delphi Newman Production Administration 120824 25000011
Sam Hinton Production Administration 120824 25000006
Kevin Engle Production Administration 120824 25000005
Nicole Dial Production Administration 120824 25000004
Beth Jankus Production Administration 120824 25000007
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administration 120824 25000008
Grace Marrufo Production Administration 120824 25000010
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administration 120824 25000009
Lawrence D Weisberg Production Administration 120824 25000020
Nicole Wright Production Administration 120824 25000021
John Geller Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000036
Josh Wood Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000035
Melinda Farrar Assistant (to Tim Johnson) 120820 25000034
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Jorge A. Fernandez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Golam Ashraf Other Education 120795 26000002
Chris Hewitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Lisa Gunn Assistant (to Tim Johnson) 120820 25000033
Waioli Shannon Assistant (to Tim Johnson) 120820 25000032
Shabrayia Cleaver Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000027
Rebecca Wilson Production Assistant (Crowds) 275 25000026
Youxi Woo Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000025
Kyle Logan Goins Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000028
Nila Sudheendran Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000029
Jesimin Berman Assistant (to Mireille Soria) 120820 25000031
Tim Kwan Coordinator Stereo Coordinator 528 25000030
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administration 120824 25000003
Sara Balog Production Administration 120824 25000002
Shingo Jason Takagi Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000455
Ben Sutherland Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000454
Jason Stasik Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000453
Colin Tilleman Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000456
Miguel Vieira Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000457
Cheng-Jui Yu Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000459
Trey White Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000458
Jennifer Smith Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000452
Nishant Singh Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000451
Zeki Melek Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000446
Mark Manfrey Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000445
Matthew Mackey Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000444
Paule Merlin Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000447
Sumit Pandey Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000448
Benjamin Sergeant Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000450
Brian Pawlina Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000449
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000460
Naveen Kumar Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000461
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000473
Jeffrey Bradley Software Engineer Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000472
Mike Becker Software Engineer Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000471
Shawn Lewis Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000474
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000475
Drew Aveling Production Administration 120824 25000001
Jennifer Leigh King Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000999
Sherry Wong Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000470
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000469
Preet Prasannan Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000464
Andrew Pilgrim Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000463
Vaideeswaran Mathappan Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000462
Brett Schlank Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000465
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000466
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000468
Malini Thiyagarajan Software Engineer Production Asset Management & Media Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000467
Fred Bunting Other Education 120795 26000003
Sally Cook Other Education 120795 26000004
Rebecca Finkel Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000051
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000050
Christy Conover Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000049
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000052
Alex Harris Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000053
Siva Kumar Kasetty Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000055
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000054
April Connella Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000048
Grazia Como Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000047
Adheena George Ranjan Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000042
Jennifer Quiros Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000041
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000040
Laurie Blavin Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000043
Jill Bockes Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000044
Shyamasree Chakraborty Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000046
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000045
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000056
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000057
Hugo Vergara Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000070
Scott Tu Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000069
Dina Strada Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000068
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000071
Chase Schulte Archival Footage Studio Archivist 120984 26000072
Beverly Moyer Archival Footage Archive Librarian 120984 26000074
Kate Saufley Archival Footage Archive Coordinator 120984 26000073
Sahana Shetty Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000067
Sharilyn Saxton Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000066
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000061
Ashley Morley Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000060
Nabarun Modak Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000059
Chris Nguyen Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000062
Tim Norman Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000063
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000065
Shelley Page Other Human Resources,Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000064
Chris Patrick Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000039
Archisman Panigrahi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000038
Bob Morgan Other Education 120795 26000016
Rick Menze Other Education 120795 26000015
Casey Rick McCann Other Education 120795 26000014
Hoyt Ng Other Education 120795 26000017
Michelle Rosell Other Education 120795 26000018
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education 120795 26000020
Antoinette Salvadori Other Education 120795 26000019
Angela Lepito Other Education 120795 26000013
Ryan Kuo-Atkinson Other Education 120795 26000012
Victor Fuste Other Education 120795 26000007
Dananh Do Other Education 120795 26000006
Joyce Dabney Other Education 120795 26000005
Jonathan Gleit Other Education 120795 26000008
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education 120795 26000009
Tim Ingersoll Other Education 120795 26000011
Brian Immel Other Education 120795 26000010
Brian Smith Other Education 120795 26000021
Gigi Yates Other Education 120795 26000022
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000033
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000032
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000031
Susan Leonard Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000034
Brittani Lindman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000035
Nichole Manuel Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000037
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000036
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000030
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000029
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000024
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000023
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000025
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000026
Jennifer Cruz Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000028
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000027
Dylan Lacewell Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000443
Jerome Ko Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000442
Paul Rivera Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000348
Mark Orme Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000347
Sun Yoon Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000346
Daniel Brick Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000349
Michael James Baula Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000350
Bill Gumina Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000352
Amber Geisler Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000351
Michael Wei Mao Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000345
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000344
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000339
Milica Fedele Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000338
Joshua Caez Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000337
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000340
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000341
Alina Anon Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000343
Kristi Valk Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000342
Jorge Heredia Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000353
Marc Machuca Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000354
Charles Adams Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Pipeline Development/Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000366
Belssan Abraham Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Pipeline Development/Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000365
Rich Lee Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Pipeline Development/Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000364
Alan Blevins Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000367
Kwesi Davis Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000368
Aniraj Kesavan Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000370
Nishkar Grover Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000369
Ben George Software Engineer Engineer(Pipeline Development/Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000363
Sophie Van Ronsele Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000362
Andrew Pungprakearti Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000357
Anthony Meschi Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000356
Marco Marquez Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000355
Nikhil Sinha Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000358
Brian Smith Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000359
Michael T. Thompson Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000361
Britton Taylor Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000360
Justin Brandstater Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000336
Scott Brisbane Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervision 120959 23000335
Erin Lehmkuhl Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000313
Somya Khurana Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000312
Francis Liu Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000005
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000314
Raghuram Palasamudram Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000315
Vivek Prabhu Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000317
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000316
Kiran Kumar Goonda Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000310
Shane Glading Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000309
Adarsh Abraham Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000304
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000303
Curt Stewart Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000302
William E Arias Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000305
V Balaji Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000306
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000308
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000307
Aneel Ramanath Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000318
Eric Roth Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000319
Ram Prasad Devanathan Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000330
Gregory White Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000329
Kai Wang Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000328
Devank Patel Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000331
Sai Raghunandan G Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000332
Eric Walters Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000334
Sukhpal Singh Vasdev Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000333
Aditya Prabhu Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000327
Jose "Nuke" Montalvo Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000326
Jung Jin Song Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000321
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000320
Don Taylor Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000322
Amy Rebecca Tucker Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000323
Nimesh Zala Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000325
Srinivasan Velayutham Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000324
Ilia Lyons Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000371
Sreenivasa Pydi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000372
Himanshu Maurya Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000419
Jeffrey Mahovsky Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000418
Yagnanarayanan Kalyanaraman Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000417
Pia Miniati Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000420
Atul Patil Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000421
James Chun-Chih Wu Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000423
Andrew Van Pernis Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000422
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000416
Nhi Casey Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000415
Brent Villalobos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000410
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000409
Doug Sherman Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000408
Gregory Elshoff Layout Artist Editorial & Layout Engineer(Research And Development) 120869 23000411
Jason Kankiewicz Layout Artist Editorial & Layout Engineer(Research And Development) 120869 23000412
Michael Babcock Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000414
Matthew Low Layout Artist Editorial & Layout Engineer(Research And Development) 120869 23000413
Quoc Tran Software Engineer Editorial & Layout Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000424
Jonathan Lanz Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000425
AJ Weber Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000437
Victor Wang Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000436
David Tonnesen Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000435
Mark Davis Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000438
Sara Fong Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000439
James Hill Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000441
Surya Gullapalli Software Engineer Lighting & Render Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000440
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000434
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000433
Mihai Alden Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000428
Chun-Po Wang Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000427
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000426
Silviu Borac Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000429
Peter Cucka Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000430
David Hill Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000432
Fernando De Goes Software Engineer CFX, FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000431
Paul R Ramsey Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000407
Preet Prasannan Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000406
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000384
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000383
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000382
Satheesh Subramanian Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000385
Ken Museth Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000386
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000388
Michael Seales Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000387
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000381
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000380
William Ballew Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000375
Selim Tuvi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000374
Eric Scheidemantle Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000373
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000376
Andy Pearce Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000377
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000379
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Software Architect(Research And Development) 121071 23000378
Galen G Gornowicz Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000389
Gaurav Joshi Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000390
Jennifer Fung Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000401
Jayson DeLancey Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000400
Mackenzie Thompson Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000399
Matt Gong Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000402
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000403
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000405
Kyle Kirkland Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000404
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000398
Sarah Galvin Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000397
Karl Rasche Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000392
Aniraj Kesavan Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000391
Eric Tabellion Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000393
Martin Watt Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000394
Feng Xie Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000396
Rob Wilson Software Engineer Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000395
Kirill Smolskiy Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000301
Erin Stepheson Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000043
Chris Barrett Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000076
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager 120781 8000075
Thomas Farnon Music Booth Reader 120781 8000074
Fiona Cruickshank Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000077
Max Aruj Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000078
Laurence Anslow Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000080
Thomas Farnon Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000079
Jill Streeter Music Librarian and Music Preparation(Global Music Service) 120781 8000073
Max Aruj Music Music Programmer 120781 8000072
Ian Thomas Soloist Drums 121021 8000067
Perry Montague-Mason Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000066
Ben Foster Music Woodwinds and Choir Conductor 120781 8000065
John Parricelli Soloist Guitars 121021 8000068
Yolanda Charles Soloist Bass Guitar 121021 8000069
Catherine Bott Music Choirmaster 120781 8000071
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000070
John Prestage Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000081
Richard Robson Music Scoring Editor 120781 8000082
Sebastian Arman Song ("Slushious") 120859 8000094
Kuk Harrell Music Vocals Producer(for Rihanna) 120781 8000093
Emily Morchower Music Music Business Affairs 120781 8000092
Jeremy Reeves Song ("Run To Me") 120859 8000999
Kathy Altieri Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Todd Wilderman Storyboard Artist Of Story 199 9000003
Emil Mitev Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kevin Breen Music Music Business Affairs 120781 8000091
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000090
Kelly Johnson Music Score Production Coordinator 120781 8000085
Charlene Huang Music Score Production Supervisor 120781 8000084
Edd Hartwell Music Engineer Score Mix Assistant Engineer 120837 8000083
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000086
Steffen Thum Score Mixing Score Technical Assistant 120927 8000087
Sebastien Christie Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000089
Tori Fillat Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000088
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000064
Lucy Whalley Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000063
John Parsons Song ("Boov Death Song") 120859 8000021
James Clark Song ("Peaceful Holiday") 120859 8000020
Maureen McDonald Song ("Dancing In The Dark") 120859 8000017
John Parsons Song Performer ("Boov Death Song") 120788 8000022
Tiago Carvalho Song ("Towards The Sun") 120859 8000023
Rodney Jerkins Song ("As Real As You And Me") 120859 8000027
Gary Baker Song ("Towards The Sun") 120859 8000024
Ester Dean Song ("Dancing In The Dark") 120859 8000016
Clarence Coffee Jr Song Performer ("Run To Me") 120788 8000013
Charli XCX Song Performer ("Red Balloon") 120788 8000008
Magnus Høiberg Song ("Red Balloon") 120859 8000007
Charli XCX Song ("Red Balloon") 120859 8000006
Jonathan Yip Song ("Run To Me") 120859 8000009
Ray Romulus Song ("Run To Me") 120859 8000010
Clarence Coffee Jr Song ("Run To Me") 120859 8000012
Ray Charles McCulloch II Song ("Run To Me") 120859 8000011
Alisha Williams Song ("As Real As You And Me") 120859 8000028
The Platters Song Performer ("Deck The Halls") 120788 8000031
Olga Fitzroy Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000058
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000057
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000056
Stephen Lipson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000059
Oscar Senen Music Orchestrator 120781 8000060
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000062
Joan Martorell Music Orchestrations 120781 8000061
Jennifer Lopez Song Performer ("Feel The Light") 120788 8000055
Jacob Plant Song ("Drop That") 120859 8000048
Balkan Beat Box Song Performer ("Slushious") 120788 8000036
Stargate Song Performer ("Slushious") 120788 8000035
Ori Kaplan Song ("Slushious") 120859 8000034
Crystal Johnson Song ("Only Girl (In The World)") 120859 8000039
Sandy Julien Wilhelm Song ("Only Girl (In The World)") 120859 8000040
Kiesza Song Performer ("Cannonball") 120788 8000047
Benjamin Eli Hanna Song ("Cannonball") 120859 8000045
Andrew Erekson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Michael Lester Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Tim Erickson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000036
Lisa Doan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000035
Andrew Dickson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000034
Barbara Farrow Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000037
Lisa Freberg Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000040
Debby Friedman Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000042
Andrea Frechette Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000041
Erica DiBacco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000033
Shawn Dennis Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000032
Jenny Clarke Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000026
Anna Cieslak Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000024
Charleen Chung Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000023
Corinne Combs Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000027
Sheri Conn Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000028
Kelli Corbett Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000031
Michael Connolly Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000029
Katie Galvan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000043
Christine Gorman Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000044
Amy Krider Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000062
Drei Klibansky Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000061
David Joyner Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000058
Paul Kurzawa Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000063
Katherine Lee Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000064
Shane Lindley Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000066
Ray Leoncio Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000065
Abe Jamaleddine Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000057
Tiffany Howell Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000056
Jen Hamilton Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000048
Lawrence Hamashima Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000047
Josh Hackbarth Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000046
Richard A Hamilton Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000049
Deirdre Heaney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000051
Angie Howard Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000055
Sunny Hong Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000054
Brianna Christensen Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000022
Kimberly Chang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000020
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Joe Pitt Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Kris Pearn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Christi Soper Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mollie Gamo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Amy Alter Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000002
Sara Zebrack Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Nora Johnson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Steve Hickner Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Ken Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Claire Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Aimee Marsh Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Bill Riling Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Jeff Snow Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
David Wolter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Le Tang Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Noelle Armstrong Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000003
Jonathan Baker Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000004
Melanie Cardenas Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000015
Ann Buckingham Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000014
Amelia Bradford Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000013
Jennifer Caruso Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000016
Edgar Cayago Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000017
Debbie Chang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000019
Marguerite Celeste Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000018
Jeanette Brackeen Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000012
Kristen Botshekan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000011
Christina Bang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000006
Emma Baltodano Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000005
Dawn Barber Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000007
Lucy Bartkowiak Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000008
Nicole Blake Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000010
Sue Binninger Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000009
Stargate Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Stargate Music Music Composer 120781 8000002
Christian H Roedel Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000038
Rachel Zusser Production Manager (Additional Supervision) 305 5000036
David Orecklin Production Manager n/a 305 5000032
Jessie Carbonaro Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000046
Carlyn Siegler Production Supervisor (Redwood City Cross Site/Animation) 307 5000047
Monica Forouzesh Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000049
Lauren Malizia Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000048
Rebecca Huntley Production Manager n/a 305 5000031
Bubba Wilson Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000030
Adi Shayan Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000025
Victor Rubio Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000024
Mark Rogers Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000023
Shane Stuart Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000026
Linda Sulett Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000027
Sneha Venkatraman Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000029
Brenda Taylor Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000028
Josh Cobb Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000050
Aydrea Walden Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000053
Katy Harrison Technical Director n/a 491 5000075
Stuart Michael Dobbs Technical Director n/a 491 5000074
Jean Paul Cardier Technical Director n/a 491 5000073
Wei Feng Wayne Huang Technical Director n/a 491 5000076
Amy Sun Kwa Technical Director n/a 491 5000077
Josiah Larson Technical Director n/a 491 5000079
Bert Laonipon Technical Director n/a 491 5000078
Justin Carcasole Technical Director n/a 491 5000072
Patrick R Angell Technical Director n/a 491 5000071
Madison Sellers Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000065
Kelly Chow Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000063
Peter McCown Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000062
Peter Litvack Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000067
Priyaa Kalkura Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000068
Herve Bizira Technical Director n/a 491 5000070
Vani Rakesh Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000069
Christopher Rivera Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000022
Nina Raymond Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000021
Christopher Jenkins Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mireille Soria Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Suzanne Buirgy Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tom J. Astle Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Adam Rex Source Material (from children's book: "The True Meaning of Smekday") 120786 4000003
Matt Ember Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
April Winchell Voice Boov 475 1000010
Lisa Stewart Voice Boov 475 1000009
Jennifer Lopez Voice Lucy Tucci 475 1000004
Steve Martin Voice Captain Smek 475 1000003
Rihanna Voice Gratuity "Tip" Tucci 475 1000002
Matt Jones Voice Kyle 475 1000005
Brian Stepanek Voice Gorg Commander/Father/Boov 475 1000006
Stephen Kearin Voice Boov 475 1000008
April M Struebing Voice Boov Announcer 475 1000007
K. Venkatesh Bhat Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000001
Glenn Cacananta Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000002
Laura Monteiro Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000015
Gilbert Raj Karunakaran Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000013
Stacy Hibbard Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000012
Kamal Muglurmat Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000016
Michael Muzerall Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000017
Dan Ramirez Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000020
Darren Osti Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000019
Ann Hesen Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000011
Mary Ellen Goodwin Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000010
Edgar Cheung Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000005
Jose Manuel Carrasco Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000004
Genoveva Carmona Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000003
Nancy Colon Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000006
Anthony Fabrizio Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000007
Jonathan Ferrari Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000009
Kim Fast Facilities Supervisor Facilities And Shared Services 120948 5000008
Jose Medina Technical Director n/a 491 5000080
Eric Morse Technical Director n/a 491 5000081
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000002
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000001
Garrett Prince Production Supervisor (Image Finaling) 307 5000999
Baron Northrop Film Lab Film & Color Technician 120850 6000003
Joe Thygesen Camera D.I. Conform Editor 120798 6000004
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Film Lab Projectionist 120850 6000006
Gene Goins Film Lab Projectionist 120850 6000005
Rose Silurik Post-Production Coordinator Post Production Executive Assistant 120842 5000128
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000127
Nandhini Giri Production Coordinator (India Cross-­‐Site) 162 5000122
Joanna Smith Production Supervisor Cross-­‐Site Production Coordinator(Redwood City) 307 5000121
Aubrey Millen Production Supervisor Cross-­‐Site Production Coordinator(Redwood City) 307 5000120
Craig Dickey Production Coordinator (Central) 162 5000123
Trisha Vo Production Coordinator (Central) 162 5000124
Steven P Moder Post-Production Post Production Engineering Manager 120945 5000126
Allison Bernardi Production Supervisor Digital Color Production Supervisor 307 5000125
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000007
Amy Clark Video Video Transfer 120800 6000008
Paul Parmer Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000012
James Beshears Editorial Assistant Editorial 120855 7000011
Stephen Meek Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Michael Cady Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000013
Kevin Mullich Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000014
Lorne Balfe Music Music Composer 120781 8000001
Anthony Severin Cox Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000015
Will Erokan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Ellen Keneshea Associate Editor n/a 479 7000008
Peter Ettinger Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Patrick J Voetberg Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Nick Fletcher Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christine Lojko Haslett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Adam DesCombes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Gina Zappala Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Rob Stone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Manoj Pahariya Production Supervisor (India Cross-­‐Site) 307 5000119
David Isetta Production Supervisor Additional Cross Site Production Supervisor(Redwood City) 307 5000118
Navpreet Kaur Pawar Technical Director n/a 491 5000093
Bernard Lebel Technical Director n/a 491 5000092
Jonathan Leaders Technical Director n/a 491 5000091
Indraneel Srivastava Technical Director n/a 491 5000094
Morgan Strong Technical Director n/a 491 5000095
Desiree Montalvo Production Coordinator (Matte Painting) 162 5000100
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator (Image Finaling) 162 5000096
Chris Gibson Technical Director n/a 491 5000090
Kevin Chang Technical Director n/a 491 5000089
Michael "Mickey" Ross Technical Director n/a 491 5000084
Steve Petterborg Technical Director n/a 491 5000083
Elizabeth Muhm Technical Director n/a 491 5000082
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Technical Director n/a 491 5000085
Michael Wilhelmi Technical Director n/a 491 5000086
Chirag Agarwal Technical Director n/a 491 5000088
Jeffrey Jose Technical Director Lead Technical Director 491 5000087
Damien De Froberville Production Manager General Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000101
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000102
Andrew Birch Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Director 120796 5000113
Samantha Finkler Production Supervisor (India Cross-­‐Site) 307 5000112
Karen L Whitaker Production Supervisor Cross site Production Supervisor(Redwood City) 307 5000111
David Yanover Project Manager Post Production Manager 120994 5000114
James Beshears Post-Production Coordinator Post Production Executive 120842 5000115
Art Bidwell Production Supervisor Production Supervisor(Central) 307 5000117
Virendra Chauhan Production Manager (India Cross‐Site) 305 5000116
John Swanson Production Manager (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000110
Nicole West Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000109
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000104
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000103
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000105
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000106
Claudia SouthMartin Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000108
Jed Schlanger Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000107
Stefan Makhoul Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000068
Yoshi Maruyama Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000070
Agnieszka Hammes Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000030
Jason Fujimoto Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000029
Kathleen Frederickson Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000028
Al Hunt Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000032
Doug Isaac Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000033
Todd Katzenstein Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000035
Cheryl Jordan Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000034
Simon Flax Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000027
Claire Flanders Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000026
Pavina Desai Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000021
Leslie Dea Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000020
Bruce Daitch Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000018
Drazen Dudic Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000022
Tina Tseng Duke Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000023
John Fajardo Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000025
Ilana Epstein Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000024
Vladi Kovalev Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000036
Vicki Lan Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000037
Velvet Philipps Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000050
Ariga Parseghian Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000049
Susie Ng Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000048
Richard Press Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000051
Ryan Riches Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000052
Daniel Ruegg Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000054
Shellie Robin Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000053
Victor Nevarez Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000047
Abbey Meris Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000045
Sidney Lewis Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000040
Steven Lewandowski Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000039
Fern Lee Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000038
Nick Lightle Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000041
Adam Lopez Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000042
Ann Mata Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000044
Jane Maltby Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000043
Nathan Crommett Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000017
Eleni Christofi Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000016
Peter Falls ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000027
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000026
Mitch Carter ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000025
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000028
Nicholas Guest ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000029
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000031
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000030
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000024
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000023
Kevin Bolen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Corey Tyler Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Ronni Brown Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Tighe Seldon ADR Mixer (DreamWorks Animation) 227 14000019
Kasper Hugentobler Sound Engineer Premix Stage Engineer(DreamWorks Animation) 120916 14000020
Rosemary Alexander ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000022
Steven Jamerson Sound Engineer Sound Facility Engineer 120916 14000021
Edie Mirman ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000032
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000033
Thomas Burns Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000011
Cathy Brillon Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000010
Heather Briggs Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000009
Monique Buttle Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000012
Lisa Chan Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000013
Daniel Chang Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000015
Lok Sze J Chan Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000014
Kristine Borchard Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000008
June Bodie Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000007
Lynnanne Zager ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000036
Kelly Stables ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000035
Michelle Ruff ADR Voice Casting ADR Group(LA MadDogs) 2515 14000034
Terri Anderson Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000001
Matthew Banks Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000003
Kelly Betz Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000006
Herma Berberian Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000005
Diana Sahagen Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000055
Heidi Scheeline Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000057
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Natasha Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Marissa Murray Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Brian Nowakowski Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Nick Lowe Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Sonja Keith Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Paul Iannicelli Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Kim Kline Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Olivia Kerrigan Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Rory O'Hare Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Amie Woolweber Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000047
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000046
Marcia Wheatley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000045
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000999
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Demian Gordon Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000003
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000002
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000044
Jim Parsons Voice Oh 475 1000001
Lynn Richards Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
Sabrina Repa Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Alexander J. Plitt Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Gia Russo Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000039
Steve Sabellico Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000040
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000042
Nicole Shams Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000041
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Fiona Grundy Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Adam Weirich Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000070
Nicole Wee Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000069
Jennifer Wang Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000068
Nicole Williams Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000071
Peter Woll Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000072
Sue Zhao Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000074
Bailey Wong Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000073
Dianne Waldman Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000067
Melanie Veerasingam Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000066
Danita Su Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000061
Alexis Settles Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000059
Tom Seib Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000058
Jessica Tatoian Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000062
Betty Tom Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000063
Emillios Vassiliades Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000065
Steve Tom Production Finance Finance,Accounting And Operations 121166 16000064
Dennis Park Production Accountant n/a 282 16000075
Linda Joan Grant Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000076
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Cathleen Girdner Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Huong Lan Ross Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000078
Jamison Empey Production Accountant n/a 282 16000077
Beau Smart Choreographer Dance Choreography(Animation) 120803 17000001
Cory Blitz Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Sean England Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Jonathan Greber Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Rachel Cohen Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000137
Derek Bly Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000136
Melanie Bittner Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000135
Mindy Dickter Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000138
Melissa Hellyar Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000139
Jim Mainard Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000141
Tommy Korpinen Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000140
Kelley Avery Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000134
Vincent Apollo Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000132
Chris Kuser Development Executive Development 120807 11000127
Amie Karp Development Executive Development 120807 11000126
Tom Engelman Development Executive Development 120807 11000124
Patrick Mullen Development Executive Development 120807 11000128
Alexa Parmisano Development Executive Development 120807 11000129
Damon Ross Development Executive Development 120807 11000131
Ian Richter Development Executive Development 120807 11000130
Robert Mayo Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000142
Peter Morfas Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000143
Rick Clifton Marketing n/a 121149 11000155
Daniel Chun Marketing n/a 121149 11000154
Mitzie Charles Marketing n/a 121149 11000153
Kali Dearmit Marketing n/a 121149 11000156
Rae De Mesa Marketing n/a 121149 11000157
Jim Gallagher Marketing n/a 121149 11000159
Amy Elmer Marketing n/a 121149 11000158
Kristen Chang Marketing n/a 121149 11000152
David Bynder Marketing n/a 121149 11000151
Daniel Solnicki Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000146
Todd Smith Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000145
Matt Robertson Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000144
Kelly Sooter Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000147
Brandon Weil Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000148
Lisa Baldwin Marketing n/a 121149 11000150
Lori Adams Marketing n/a 121149 11000149
Kelsey Cressman Development Executive Development 120807 11000123
Shao Zhang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000121
Leslie Peck Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000090
Maria Pacheco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000089
Colleen O'Neill Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000087
Jonathan Perez Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000091
Darren Phillipson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000092
Rick Rekedal Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000094
Julie Quirke Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000093
Stacy Oakley Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000086
Beth Nock Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000085
Jane Mella Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000075
Colin McLaughlin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000074
Alyssa Mauney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000071
Shayne Mifsud Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000077
Barry Moehring Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000078
Matt Nitowski Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000084
Catherine Murison Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000081
Brian Robinson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000095
Zoro Rodriguez Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000096
Erica L Valenzuela Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000109
Megan Startz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000108
Scott Shillet Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000105
Samantha Suchland Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000110
Lauren Tejeda Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000111
James Wood Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000119
Brittany White Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000116
Brian Schwartz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000104
Jeremiah Schaeffer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000103
Matthew Russo Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000098
Anissa Romero-Fiore Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000097
Paige Sager Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000099
Romi Said Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000100
Jacquie Schaeffer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000102
Federico San Martin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000101
Michael A. Garcia Marketing n/a 121149 11000160
Michelle Goldman Marketing n/a 121149 11000161
Todd Taylor Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000211
Bonnie Tai Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000210
Sven Pohle Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000209
Jill Hopper Desmarchelier Head of Production Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000212
Gail Currey Head of Production Of Studio,PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000213
Lincoln Wallen Technology Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000216
Joe M Aguilar Studio Executive Of Studio,China And India(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120875 11000215
Russell Pearsall Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000208
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000207
Ian Henckel Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000202
John Erik Englund Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000201
Christopher Edwards Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000200
Serguei Kalentchouk Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000203
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000204
Kyle Maxwell Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000206
Cara Christeson Malek Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000205
Derek A Chan Technology Of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000217
Jeffrey Wike Technology Of Technology,Film & TV(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000218
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Marilyn McCoppen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Leff Lefferts Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Benny Burtt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Frank Rinella Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Lisa Chino Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000013
Shaun Farley Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Al Nelson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000006
Scott R Lewis Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Gil Zimmerman Consultant Creative Consultant(Layout) 120784 12000001
Warren Mayoss Technology Of Technology Initiatives(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000220
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000219
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Tom Myers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Brian Chumney Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Stuart Michael Dobbs Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000199
Jaosn Dengler Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000198
Sarah Macqueen Marketing n/a 121149 11000174
Debbie Luner Marketing n/a 121149 11000173
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing n/a 121149 11000172
Scott McCarthy Marketing n/a 121149 11000175
Allison Rawlings Marketing n/a 121149 11000177
Theresa Spinale Marketing n/a 121149 11000179
Scott Seiffert Marketing n/a 121149 11000178
Matthew Lifson Marketing n/a 121149 11000171
Richard LaForge Marketing n/a 121149 11000170
Robert Hill Marketing n/a 121149 11000165
Michael Hanke Marketing n/a 121149 11000163
David Hail Marketing n/a 121149 11000162
Chris Horton Marketing n/a 121149 11000166
Monica Jimenez-Grillo Marketing n/a 121149 11000167
Katie Kibbee Marketing n/a 121149 11000169
Natalie Jones Marketing n/a 121149 11000168
Dawn Taubin Marketing n/a 121149 11000180
Brendan Thompson Marketing n/a 121149 11000181
Shadi Almassizadeh Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000193
Dan Golembeski Production Executive Of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000192
Ray Forziati Production Executive Director Of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000191
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000194
Fredrik Nilsson Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000195
Sonja Burchard Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000197
Robert Vogt Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000196
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000190
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000189
Erika Wangberg Burton Studio Executive Studio Executive, PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120875 11000184
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000183
Ken Bielenberg Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000185
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000186
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000188
Markus Kurtz Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000187
Morris Jones Software Engineer Technology Initiative 121071 23000004
Synopsis
When Earth is taken over by the overly-confident Boov, an alien race in search of a new place to call home, all humans are promptly relocated, while all Boov get busy reorganizing the planet. But when one resourceful girl, Tip, manages to avoid capture, she finds herself the accidental accomplice of a banished Boov named Oh. The two fugitives realize there's a lot more at stake than intergalactic relations as they embark on the road trip of a lifetime.