Bridesmaids (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jose A Barrios Grip n/a 365 15000019
Brian Branton Grip n/a 365 15000018
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Dwight Lavers Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Peter Clemence Grip n/a 365 15000020
Jason Gary Grip n/a 365 15000021
Gary Louzon Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000025
Kevin Erb Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000024
Chris Olsen Grip n/a 365 15000023
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000022
Quinn Grove Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Kurt Grossi Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Sam Wayman Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Michael A Kennedy Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Greg Jensen Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Phil Hardt Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Marc Marino Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000009
Dave Thielhart Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000010
William Streit Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Steve Hastings Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Jason Brunelle Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Robert Anderson Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000026
James K Butler Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
James O Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Katy Tatian-Genovese Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
K B Pugliese Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Caroline Miller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jonathan Siebel Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Malosi Leonard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Olivia Summers Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jennifer Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000004
John Stoneham Jr. Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Brett Eidelman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Timber Kislan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Jeff Hale Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Vincent P Hale Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Carlos De Palma Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Anthony T Mazzucchi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Philip Powell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Lori Scowley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Don Telles Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Gustavo Robles Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Scott Baker Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Jeffrey A Cook Lighting Technician Dimmerboard Operator/Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Melanie Tooker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Kate Shorter Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Carrie Hollinger Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
David Danon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Chris Diamond Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Scott Jacobs Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kenneth McLaughlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Jose Zamora Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Jennifer Wolf Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Esther Lee Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Jesse Adams Research Researcher 458 12000002
Amy Schwartz Consultant Tennis Consultant 120784 12000001
Nicky Weinstock Production Executive (Invention Films) 118216 11000001
Rich King Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Leesa Evans Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Ariel Gold Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Nancy Capper Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Christine Wada Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
George H Anderson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a