Dance 'til Dawn

Dance 'til Dawn
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Comedy, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Paul Schneider Director 2 1
Hannah Cutrona Actor Lori 1 1
Brent Chalem Actor Tubby 1 2
Whitney Green Producer 3 2
David Glasser Actor Kid #1 1 3
Stevan Larner Cinematographer 402 4
Tempestt Bledsoe Actor Margaret 1 5
Scott Wallace Editor 172 6
Robert Arthur Actor Reverand (sic) 1 6
William Cassidy Production Designer 164 7
Alyssa Milano Actor Shelley Sheridan 1 8
John Apicella Actor Waiter 1 10
Kitty Swink Actor Caterer 1 11
Edie McClurg Actor Ruth Strull 1 12
Ron Perkins Actor Photographer 1 14
Kelsey Grammer Actor Ed Strull 1 16
Brian Bloom Actor Kevin McCrea 1 18
Mary Frann Actor Nancy Johnson 1 19
Christopher Carroll Actor Maitre d' 1 20
Matthew Perry Actor Roger 1 21
Billy Morrissette Actor Salesboy 1 22
Tracey Gold Actor Angela Strull 1 23
Christina Applegate Actor Patrice Johnson 1 24
Arell Blanton Actor Cop 1 25
Bradley Gregg Actor Doug 1 27
Chris Young Actor Dan Lefcourt 1 28
Alan Thicke Actor Jack Lefcourt 1 30
Graham Jarvis Actor 1 31
John Desantis Actor Chauffeur 1 33
Robert Dunlap Actor 1 34
Cliff De Young Actor Larry 1 1000004
Molly Cheek Actor n/a 1 1000013
Candice Azzara Actor Florist 1 1000015
Haynes Thigpen Actor Wallace 1 1000018
Michelle Sims Actor Marina 1 1000019
Lewis Arquette Actor Pawnbroker 1 1000021
Christopher Carroll Actor Maitre d' 1 1000024
R Rudolph Actor D J 1 1000025
Robert Arthur Actor Reverend 1 1000027
Robert Dunlop Actor Carl 1 1000029
Erica Gayle Actor Kerry 1 1000030
Chris Hebert Actor Kid No 2 1 1000032
Susan Mullen Actor Linda 1 1000033
John DiSanti Actor Chauffeur 1 1000035
Paul Schneider Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Konigsberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Larry Sanitsky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jayne Bieber Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Louis Friedman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Andrew Guerdat Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steve Kreinberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Whitney Green Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Paul Moen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
E Dietrich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jeff Rafner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Taman McCall Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Caroline Sax Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Janet Siegel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Stevan Larner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Owen Marsh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Annie Myers Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Peter Kowalski Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Susanne Gervay Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Alex Olivares Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Allan Rosen Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Dick Rudolph Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Sam Gross Art Director art direction 183 9000002
Susan Bluestein Casting n/a 179 10000001
Judith Weiner Casting n/a 179 10000002
Ellen Sanitsky Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Betsy Cohen Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Taryn DeChellis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Patricia Wolfe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Steve Hicke Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Barbara O'Neill Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000004
Candace Neal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Deborah Figuly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Bill Myer Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000007
Jeremy Hoenack Post-Production Sound n/a 121026 14000001
James Aicholtz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
John Mack Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Michael Herbick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Mark Ulano Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Don Duffield Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Kimberly Shapiro Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Bruce Kasson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Randy Lovelady Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Jim Thornsberry Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Sandi Vaughan Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Synopsis