Red (2010)

Red
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 51mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Action, Thriller, Spy
Keywords assassin, buddy, CIA, comic book, conspiracy, espionage, farce, fish-out-of-water, fugitive, murder, political, Red (franchise), spy, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Bruce Willis Actor Frank Moses 1 1000001
Morgan Freeman Actor Joe Matheson 1 1000002
John Malkovich Actor Marvin Boggs 1 1000004
Helen Mirren Actor Victoria 1 1000005
Karl Urban Actor William Cooper 1 1000006
Mary-Louise Parker Actor Sarah Ross 1 1000007
Brian Cox Actor Ivan Simonov 1 1000008
Julian McMahon Actor Robert Stanton 1 1000009
Rebecca Pidgeon Actor Cynthia Wilkes 1 1000010
Ernest Borgnine Actor Henry, the Records Keeper 1 1000011
James Remar Actor Gabriel Singer 1 1000012
Richard Dreyfuss Actor Alexander Dunning 1 1000013
Heidi Von Palleske Actor Woman Neighbor 1 1000014
Jefferson Brown Actor Fred 1 1000015
Chris Owens Actor Hanged Man 1 1000016
Jacqueline Fleming Actor Marna 1 1000017
Randy Kelley Actor Paramedic 1 1000018
Jason Guiliano Actor Endercott 1 1000019
Alec Rayme Actor Cop at Intersection 1 1000020
Lawrence Turner Actor Retirement Home Assassin 1 1000021
Emily Kuroda Actor Mrs Chan 1 1000022
Joe Chrest Actor Retirement Home Detective 1 1000023
Justine Wachsberger Actor Nurse 1 1000024
Tara Yelland Actor Wilkes' Secretary 1 1000025
Audrey Wasilewski Actor Businesswoman 1 1000026
Dmitry Chepovetsky Actor Surveillance Tech 1 1000027
Matthew Olver Actor Surveillance Tech 1 1000028
Jason Weinberg Actor Lead CIA Tactical Officer 1 1000029
Tony De Santis Actor Security Chief 1 1000030
Greg Bryk Actor Firefighter 1 1000031
Neil Whitely Actor FBI Commander 1 1000032
Robert Morse Actor Interrogator 1 1000033
Josh Peace Actor Interrogation Surveillance Tech 1 1000034
Jake Goodman Actor Cooper's Son 1 1000035
Tess Goodman Actor Cooper's Daughter 1 1000036
Desiree Beausoleil Actor Security Woman 1 1000037
Laura DeCarteret Actor Fundraiser Greeter 1 1000038
Jonathan Walker Actor Agent Burbacher 1 1000039
Murray McRae Actor Intro Speaker 1 1000040
Cindy Dukoff Actor Banquet Guest 1 1000041
Thomas Mitchell Actor Lone Agent 1 1000042
Bernadette Couture Actor Agent 1 1000043
Chavis Brown Actor Agent 1 1000044
Aaron Khon Actor Agent 1 1000045
George Kash Actor Band Member 1 1000046
Bob Reeves Actor Band Member 1 1000047
John Marmora Actor Band Member 1 1000048
Leonard Sullivan Actor Band Member 1 1000049
Ron Johnston Actor Band Member 1 1000050
Mark Ferguson Actor Band Member 1 1000051
John MacLeod Actor Band Member 1 1000052
Anthony Marmora Actor Band Member 1 1000053
Steve McDade Actor Band Member 1 1000054
Lenny Solomon Actor Band Member 1 1000055
Bob DeAngelis Actor Band Member 1 1000056
Valerie Winn Actor Band Member 1 1000057
Michelle Nolden Actor Michelle Cooper 1 1000058
Robert Schwentke Director n/a 2 2000001
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mark Vahradian Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jake Myers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Gregory Noveck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Ready Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Misha Skoric Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Erich Hoeber Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Jon Hoeber Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Warren Ellis Source Material (from comic book: "Red") 120786 4000003
Cully Hamner Source Material (from comic book: "Red") 120786 4000004
Whitney Brown Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Myron Hoffert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Grant Lucibello Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Marty Dejczak Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Dave McIlroy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Scott Alexander Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Katie Moore Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000010
Adam Meaden Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000011
Neville Hadfield Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000012
Mara McSweeny Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000013
Stefan Steen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Jonathan Pencharz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Tyler Delben Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Siluck Saysanasy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Betty Burkhart Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Simon Board Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Aric Dupere Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Beau Ferris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Nicolas Lopez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Shelley Boylen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Darryl Assinck Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
R. John Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Jared Burton Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000027
Edith LeBlanc Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000028
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Matt Paull Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
David McCarty Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Jessica McCarty Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Kai Thorup Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Marjorie Ergas Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000034
Jennifer Ray Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Lauren Huene Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Batou Chandler Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000037
Caroline O'Brien Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000038
Sherman Shelton Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000039
Sam Sullivan Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000040
Jason Waggenspack Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit) 194 5000041
Bernadette Gonzales Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000042
Florian Ballhaus Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Thomas Lappin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Tim Merkel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Russell Bowie Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
John Harper Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Darren Spriet Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Brian Casser Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Max Armstrong Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Paul Thompson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
Anthony Nocera Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Greg Whiteside Video Playback Video/Computer Playback 505 6000011
Kris Wood Video Playback Playback Coordinator 505 6000012
Johnathan Holmes Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000013
Frank Masi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
David Herrington Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
Perry Hoffman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Mark Willis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Ciaran Copelin Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Bradley Crosbie Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
Ari Magder Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
David Orton Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000021
Sarah Warland Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000022
Ron Schlueter Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Michael Gibson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000024
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000025
Robert Baird Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Matt Gaumer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Aeron McKeough Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000028
Wylie Whitesides Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000029
Gary Capo Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000030
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000031
Jerry Jacob Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000032
Jeff Tufano Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000033
Joe Waistell Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000034
Channing Brenholtz Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000035
Wade Whitley Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000036
Brice Reid Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000037
Justin Cooley Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000038
Mike Kennedy Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000039
Jeff Taylor Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000040
Lisa Lengyel Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000041
Jonathan Robinson Loader Camera Loader(2nd Unit) 120956 6000042
Victor Brunette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(2nd Unit) 120899 6000043
James Sheppard Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(2nd Unit) 120899 6000044
Steven Scott Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000045
Andrew Francis Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000046
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000047
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000048
Gus Doran Cameras and Lenses Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121156 6000049
Chris Regan Color Timer (EFilm) 120921 6000050
Thom Noble Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Diezel Editor n/a 172 7000002
Lisa Cossettini Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brian Ufberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Steven Cuellar Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000005
Cam Mclauchlin Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Mark Kilian Music n/a 120781 8000003
Jennifer Nash Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Matt Fausak Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Richard Ford Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Jake Monaco Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000007
Casey Stone Score Mixing Music Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Steve Kaplan Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Matthew Janszen Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000010
Robert Puff Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
David Sabee Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000012
Nick Fevola Music Music Scoring Assistant 120781 8000013
Jessica Neilson Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000014
Otis Blackwell Song ("Home In Your Heart") 120859 8000015
Winfield Scott Song ("Home In Your Heart") 120859 8000016
Solomon Burke Song Performer ("Home In Your Heart") 120788 8000017
Willie Dixon Song ("I Want To Be Loved") 120859 8000018
Muddy Waters Song Performer ("I Want To Be Loved") 120788 8000019
Joseph Modeliste Song ("Cissy Strut") 120859 8000020
George Porter Song ("Cissy Strut") 120859 8000021
Arthur Neville Song ("Cissy Strut") 120859 8000022
Leo Nocentelli Song ("Cissy Strut") 120859 8000023
Scott Seegert Song ("Sunrise In China") 120859 8000025
Scott Seegert Song Performer ("Sunrise In China") 120788 8000026
John Powell Song ("Emergency") 120859 8000027
Jackson Browne Song ("Doctor My Eyes") 120859 8000028
Jackson Browne Song Performer ("Doctor My Eyes") 120788 8000029
David Molyneux Song ("Carry On Christmas") 120859 8000030
Steven Tyler Song ("Back In the Saddle") 120859 8000031
Joe Perry Song ("Back In the Saddle") 120859 8000032
Irving Berlin Song ("Remember") 120859 8000034
George Kash Song Performer ("Remember") 120788 8000035
John Marmora Song Performer ("Remember") 120788 8000036
Massimio Martellotta Song ("Calling All Unites To Broccolino") 120859 8000037
Calibro 35 Song Performer ("Calling All Unites To Broccolino") 120788 8000038
Alexander Hammond Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brandt Gordon Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Colin Woods Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Tania McGowan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Stephanie Woloshyn Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Cal Loucks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jeffrey Melvin Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000007
Avril Dishaw Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000008
Alexandra Hooper Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000009
Kari Measham Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000010
Carlos Caneca Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Mark Harman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
John Morrison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
David DeMarinis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Ken Clark Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Toni Wong Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Nick Fischer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Don McQueen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Henry Jesiak Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Claire Worthington Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000020
Andrew Garcia-Price Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Cameron Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Robert Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Dave Rosa Painter n/a 200 9000024
Victor Quon Painter Head Painter 200 9000025
Chris Hanson Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000026
Jamie Staples Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000027
Glenn Locke Painter On Set Painter 200 9000028
Joe Bower Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000029
Robin Renter Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000030
Goran Ivankovic Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000031
Randy Ross Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000032
Andy Mistelbacher Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000033
Derek Stephenson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000034
Ian Nelmes Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000035
Ron Troost Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000036
Shawn Peckford Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000037
Yvann Watkins Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000038
Steve Quon Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000039
Stephanie Yarymowich Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000040
Robert Jones Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000041
Drew Miller Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000042
Patrick O'Connor Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000043
Bobby Quon Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000044
Jim Peters Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000045
Mike Vanderteems Greensman n/a 201 9000046
Henry Gardner Greensman Greens Lead 201 9000047
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000048
David Kelsey Set Designer n/a 202 9000049
Alice Baker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000050
Michael Johnson Lead Person n/a 120957 9000051
Kenneth Chauvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Alixandra Petrovich Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Gregory Geniusz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Bill Walters Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Sidney Lambert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Matthew Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Patrick O'Connor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Grahme Perez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000059
Kelly Curley Art Director n/a 183 9000060
Kim Murphy Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000061
Heather Korman Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000062
Cecile Aymami Painter n/a 200 9000063
Cam Kelsey Painter n/a 200 9000064
Gail Briant Painter Standby Painter 200 9000065
Scott Bivona Greensman Greens 201 9000066
John Sanchez Set Dresser On Set Dresser(2nd Unit) 197 9000067
Gordon Peck Painter Standby Painter(2nd Unit) 200 9000068
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Melissa Tang Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Millie Tom Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Johnathan Oliveira Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Rita Bertucci Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Lisa Fincannon Casting n/a 179 10000008
Robin Batherson Background Casting n/a 121114 10000009
Jared Briley Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Anne Carriere Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Marcy Punch Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000012
Erik Feig Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000001
Geoff Shaevitz Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000002
Ashley Schlaifer Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000003
Andi Isaacs Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000004
Diane Pitblado Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Michael Caruana Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Thom Ehle Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000003
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant(Eye2Ear><Music) 120784 12000004
Susan Lyall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Cori Burchell Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Roslyn Hanchard Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Renee Bravener Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Karen Lee Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000006
Christina Cattle Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000007
Susan Nycz Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000008
Andre Schulz Costumer (to Mr Willis) 120880 13000009
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (to Mr Freeman) 120880 13000010
Karen Renaut Costume Coordinator Extras Costume Coordinator 120971 13000011
Garet Reilly Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Jordan Samuels Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000013
Patricia Keighran Makeup n/a 353 13000014
Elizabeth Gruszka Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000015
Gerald Quist Makeup Artist (to Mr Willis) 120801 13000016
Michael Hancock Makeup Artist (to Mr Freeman) 120801 13000017
Mandy Ketcheson Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000018
Jennifer O'Halloran Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000019
Patricia Abarca Medina Hair n/a 120794 13000020
Teresa Buccione Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000021
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (to Mr Freeman) 120799 13000022
Bonnie Sutherland Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000023
Lou DeCapo Costume Supervisor Truck Costume Supervisor 120895 13000024
Mario Cacioppo Makeup n/a 353 13000025
Sandra Wheatle Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000026
Kelly Shanks Hair n/a 120794 13000027
Paulina Harcus Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000028
Alison Parker Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000029
Kasey Bazil Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Malikka Coston Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Wendy Talley Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Vanessa Lacy Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000033
Allison Gordin Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000034
Donna Spahn Hair n/a 120794 13000035
Carl Variste Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Jillian Kreiner Key Costumer (2nd Unit) 351 13000037
Malikka Coston Set Costumer (2nd Unit) 121008 13000038
Paige Reeves Makeup Makeup Department Head(2nd Unit) 353 13000039
Yolanda Mercadel Hair Hair Department Head(2nd Unit) 120794 13000040
Glen Gauthier Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Steve Switzer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jason McFarling Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000003
David McMoyler Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Jon Title Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000008
Michelle Pazer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Frederick Stahly ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Paul Aulicino Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000014
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Katie Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000023
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting (The Loop Troop) 2515 14000024
Craig Mann Sound Recordist Sound Stage Recordist 331 14000025
Greg Townsend Sound Recordist Sound Stage Recordist 331 14000026
John Thompson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000028
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000029
Chris Welcker Boom Operator n/a 215 14000030
Kenny Delbert Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000031
Richard Schexnayder Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000032
Jimmy Armstrong Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000033
Franco Tatta Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Danny Piva Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Vincent Borg Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Stephen Myers Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Nigel Draper Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Christopher Takacs Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
John Sztejnmiler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000007
Paul Spaven Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Stephen Spurrell Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000009
Dave Kellner Electrician Set Wireperson 450 15000010
Rico Emerson Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Sean Bourdeau Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Robert Cochrane Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Richard Teodorczyk Grip n/a 365 15000014
Robert Vigus Grip n/a 365 15000015
Glen Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000016
Mongo Andrews Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Shaun Kuebeck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Michael Hall Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Gary Deneault Best Boy n/a 120885 15000020
David Allen Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000021
Nikki Holmes Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000022
Desiree Lidon Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000023
John Irwin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Michael O'Connor Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Jason Lenoury Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Andy Ryan Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Paul Olinde Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000028
Brad Garris Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Richard Landry Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Jake Sauerbrey Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Robb Turner Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Tarik Alherimi Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000033
Russell Beard Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000034
Christopher Meydrich Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000035
Jared Talbot Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000036
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician Balloon Technician 120907 15000037
Charlie Marroquin Key Grip n/a 263 15000038
Gilly Charbonnet Key Grip Local Key Grip 263 15000039
Lee McLemore Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000040
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Richard Hoover Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Luciano Flores Grip n/a 365 15000043
Scott Luttrell Grip n/a 365 15000044
Joe Lotuaco Grip n/a 365 15000045
Lucas Porterfield Grip n/a 365 15000046
Kevin Luster Grip n/a 365 15000047
Franklin Jones Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000048
Rowland Egerton Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000049
Gary Cadow Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000050
Kevin Nisby Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000051
Michael McLaughlin Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000052
Nathan Tape Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000053
Jacob Borck Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000054
Scott Morrison Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000055
Mike Pappas Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000056
Kenneth Coblentz Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000057
Mike Bonnett Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000058
Wayne Sharp Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000059
Leonard LeBell Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000060
R LeBell Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000061
Rick Secosky Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000062
Nathan Winner Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000063
Ross Michaels Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Trevanna Post Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Timothy Clarkin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Janet Chandler Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Rachel Clarke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Candace Kunderman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Emily Halfon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Luz Magcawas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Darleen Abbott Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000010
Dana Stewart-Burgoyne Accounting Clerk Transportation Department Clerk 121044 16000011
Karen Yokomizo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Todd Spears Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000013
Nina Faucheux Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
John Hamby Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000015
Lida Davidians Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000016
Giovanni Lopez Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000017
Jared Underwood Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000018
Todd Steiner Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000019
David Oliver Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000020
Benjamin Reder Legal Services Legal Services Provider 120857 18000001
Michael Park Legal Services Legal Services Provider 120857 18000002
Christine Bergren Legal Services Music Clearance and Legal Services Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120857 18000003
Ali Cummings Legal Services Music Clearance and Legal Services Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120857 18000004
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jamie Jones Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Buster Reeves Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Tom Farr Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000005
Jeffery Ong Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000006
Stuart Wilson Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000007
Kelly Jones Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000008
Maja Stace-Smith Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000009
Allison Reid Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000010
Stacey Carino Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000011
Shawn Orr Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000012
Rick Pierce Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000013
Brian Jagersky Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000014
Mike Chute Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000015
Daryl Patchett Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000016
Michael Mukatis Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000017
Riley Jones Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000018
Hubert Boorder Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000019
Brayden Jones Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000020
Dana Jones Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000021
John Stead Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000022
Cosette Derome Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000023
Matt Birman Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000024
Christopher McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Cheryl Quiacos Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Richard Parker Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Max White Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Neil Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Spencer Birman Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Liise Keeling Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jake Loube Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kevin Rushton Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Ed Queffelec Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Steve Shackelton Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Darren McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Brad Bunn Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Nick Alachiotis Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Cotton Mather Stunts n/a 240 19000040
John Stoneham Stunts n/a 240 19000041
James Binkley Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Brent Woosley Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Joel Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Marco Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Mathieu Ledoux Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Courtney Schwartz Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Chick Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Garik Palumbo Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Holly O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Trace Cheramie Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Eddie Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Tim Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Paul Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Mike Mayhall Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Josh Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Lee-Anne Telford Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Josh Petro Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Rudy Weber Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Ross Ruben Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Troy Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Paul Borne Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Heather Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Thirl Haston Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Brent Melanchon Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Joshua Mueller Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Alexis Barron Stunt Coordinator Stunt Office Coordinator 120804 19000077
John MacKenzie Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brian Van De Valk Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
David DiCorpo Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Jerry Beaudrow Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Pete Harwood Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000005
Ron Bunt Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000006
Joe Fraser Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Doug Ingle Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Rob Bonney Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Gary Legault Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Michael Bunt Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Jeff Pryce Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Jamie Child Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Maurice Roy Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Attilio Cimini Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Nick Stinson Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Wayne Collins Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Blaine Twyne Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Paul Dzatko Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Brian Weir Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Richard Gregory Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
David Wewior Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Paul Hamilton Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Ian Worling Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Henry Ilola Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Brandon Breen Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000026
Steve Harrison Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000027
Craig McLauchlan Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000028
Mike Newton Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000029
Dan Scanlon Construction Foreman Construction Labourer 277 21000030
Jason Perlander Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000031
Robert Beck Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000032
Mark Haas Carpenter Carpenter/Property Builder 529 21000033
JP O'Donnell Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000001
Tasmin Smith Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000002
Jeff Brush Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Luis Montenegro Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000004
Carlos Sandoual Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000005
Inmar Hajarro Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000006
Alvaro Chiguila Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000007
Freddy Morales Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000008
Mario Flores Chef (Alex's Catering) 121045 22000009
Kathleen Lynch Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Amy Duncan Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000011
Alison Miranda Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000012
Alfonso Barrientos Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000013
Gerardo Monzon Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000014
Jorge Santos Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000015
John Landers Craft Service (2nd Unit) 120903 22000016
James Madigan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Laird McMurray Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Lisa Pacitto Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Assistant Coordinator 241 23000004
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Supervisor Pyro Supervisor 545 23000005
Marcus Rait Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Barry Watkins Special Effects Special Effects Shop Key 168 23000007
Neil Crawford Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Head Labourer 250 23000008
Cosmo Frederico Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Labourer 250 23000009
Yvonne McMurray Special Effects Special Effects Office Administrator 168 23000010
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Michael Innanen Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Drew Longland Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000013
Jeffrey Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000014
Charles Simunek Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000015
David Nami Special Effects Technician Pyro Technician 242 23000016
James Bilz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Shane Gross Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
David Nash Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Dennis Cronan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Producer (2nd Unit) 243 23000022
Darryl Stawychny Visual Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 120760 23000023
Joseph Shahwood Visual Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 120760 23000024
Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 120760 23000025
Sandra Lombardi Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(2nd Unit) 419 23000026
Lauren Rordriguez Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(2nd Unit) 419 23000027
Steve Kahwati 3-D Artist Pre-Visualization 3D Artist(2nd Unit) 120965 23000028
Jakub Pazera Animator (2nd Unit) 483 23000029
Steve Corbett Animator (2nd Unit) 483 23000030
Mike Boden Visual Effects Post-Visualization Artist(2nd Unit) 419 23000031
Randy Goux Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Vancouver) 249 23000032
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer (CIS Vancouver) 243 23000033
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Coordinator (CIS Vancouver) 120760 23000034
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(CIS Vancouver) 249 23000035
Shauna McLeod Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(CIS Vancouver) 243 23000036
Jason Dowdeswell Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(CIS Vancouver) 121022 23000037
Peter Bowmar 3-D Animator Head of 3D and Technology(CIS Vancouver) 120933 23000038
Dan Mayer CG Supervisor CG Lead(CIS Vancouver) 779 23000039
Biren Venkatraman CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000040
Casey Rolseth CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000041
Blair Werschler CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000042
Michael Borgstrom CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000043
Christine Petrov 2-D Animator Head of 2D(CIS Vancouver) 120968 23000044
Abel Milanes Compositing Supervisor Composite Supervisor(CIS Vancouver) 120928 23000045
Allan Lee Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000046
Jessica Wan Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000047
Bruce Woloshyn Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000048
Matt Yeoman Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000049
Danny Brittain Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000050
Ryan Epp Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000051
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000052
Stu Macrae Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000053
Debora Dunphy Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000054
Tiago Santos Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000055
Fredrik Hoglin Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000056
Tom McHattie Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000057
Graeme Baitz Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000058
Tristan Porter Compositor (CIS Vancouver) 120626 23000059
Adam Estey Visual Effects Editor (CIS Vancouver) 614 23000060
Zane Harker Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Colorist(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000061
Kristy Dearholt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Colorist(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000062
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist (CIS Vancouver) 120657 23000063
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist (CIS Vancouver) 120657 23000064
Kate Lee Matchmove Artist (CIS Vancouver) 120657 23000065
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120644 23000066
Joni Williams Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120644 23000067
Kay Cloud Software Engineer Pipeline Technician(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000068
Ronald Knol Software Engineer Systems Administrator(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000069
Grant Bowen Software Engineer Systems Administrator(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000070
Chi Pham Software Engineer Systems Administrator(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000071
Mike Tuffy Software Engineer Systems Administrator(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000072
Joe De Michelis Software Engineer Systems Administrator(CIS Vancouver) 121071 23000073
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000074
Raoul Bolognini Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000075
Chris Jones 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000076
Colin Liggett 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000077
Jonathan Anastasiades 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000078
Philip Broste 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000079
Syd Dutton Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120959 23000080
Andrew Cox Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000081
Sheila Giroux Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000082
Chris Roff Visual Effects Producer BC Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000083
Wade Ivy 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000084
Neil Ghaznavi 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000085
Ristra Fajarwaty 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000086
Rob Bannister 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000087
Darren Mackay 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000088
Mike Diltz 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000089
Geeta Basantani 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000090
Ryan Dutour 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000091
Harrison Rutherford 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000092
Rob Price 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000093
Kenton Rannie 2-D Artist 2D Team(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000094
Dariush Derakhshani Visual Effects Supervisor (Radium) 249 23000095
Matthew Thunell Visual Effects Producer (Radium) 243 23000096
Limbert Fabian Visual Effects Supervisor Design Supervisor(Radium) 249 23000097
Dag Ivarsoy Compositor (Radium) 120626 23000098
Jody Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator (Radium) 120760 23000099
Adam Reeb Visual Effects Coordinator (Radium) 120760 23000100
Richard Wardlow CGI Artist CG Artist(Radium) 120986 23000101
Dave Damant CGI Artist CG Artist(Radium) 120986 23000102
Brian Lee CGI Artist CG Artist(Radium) 120986 23000103
Kyle McCauley Compositor (Radium) 120626 23000104
Joe Censoplano Compositor (Radium) 120626 23000105
Brady Doyle Compositor (Radium) 120626 23000106
Arpine Alexanian Visual Effects Designer Designer(Radium) 120955 23000107
Mark Larranaga Visual Effects Supervisor (Saints LA) 249 23000108
Zachary Kinney Visual Effects Supervisor (Saints LA) 249 23000109
Greg Laube Visual Effects Producer (Saints LA) 243 23000110
Johnathon Cormier Digital Artist (Saints LA) 121022 23000111
Christopher Cornwell Digital Artist (Saints LA) 121022 23000112
David Clayton Main Title Design Main Titles Art Director(Picture Mill) 120925 23000113
Elizabeth Dewey Main Title Design Main Titles Producer(Picture Mill) 120925 23000114
Johnathon Wolfe Main Title Design Main Titles Lead Animator(Picture Mill) 120925 23000115
Iris Azadi Main Title Design Main Title Designer(Picture Mill) 120925 23000116
Deryck Blake Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Charles McGlynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Meade Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Brenda McClennin Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000004
Charles Taylor Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Alan Vrkljan Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Dave Thompson Armourer n/a 121128 24000007
Larry Wheatley Armourer n/a 121128 24000008
Ron Kurelo Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Mike Babineau Armourer n/a 121128 24000010
Jarrod Underwood Armourer n/a 121128 24000011
Steve Campbell Armourer n/a 121128 24000012
Steve Minuskin Armourer n/a 121128 24000013
Graham Robertson Armourer n/a 121128 24000014
Juan Aguat Armourer n/a 121128 24000015
Ron Hewitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000016
Michael Martin Property Master n/a 120805 24000017
Jorin Ostroska Assistant Property Master Assistant Property 120969 24000018
Robin Simmerly Props Property Assistant 120817 24000019
Dave Warburton Props Property Assistant 120817 24000020
Michael Papac Armourer n/a 121128 24000021
Vincent Flamerty Armourer n/a 121128 24000022
John Gathright Property Master (2nd Unit) 120805 24000023
Alexander Lasseigne Props Property Assistant(2nd Unit) 120817 24000024
Sara Moe Assistant (to Mr. Schwentke) 120820 25000001
Shayne Goldner Assistant (to Ms. Isaacs) 120820 25000002
Linda Pianigiani Associate to Director Associate(to Producer) 121077 25000003
Aaron Horton Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000004
Aishleen McCann Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Elise Aliberti Assistant (to Mr Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000006
Andrew Fischel Assistant (to Mr Vahradian) 120820 25000007
Aria Moffly Assistant (to Mr Noveck) 120820 25000008
Daniel Cooper Assistant (to Mr Myers) 120820 25000009
Jodi Tario Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000010
Stephen Eads Assistant (to Mr Willis) 120820 25000011
Gordon Whisky Assistant (to Mr Willis) 120820 25000012
Emily Ward Assistant (to Ms Parker) 120820 25000013
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr Freeman) 120820 25000014
Karis MacDougall Assistant (to Ms Mirren) 120820 25000015
Jennifer Haufler Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000016
James Burke Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
James Torgerson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Travis McConnell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Roy Lance Driver Construction Driver 273 25000020
Pal Dongo Driver Scenic Driver 273 25000021
Marcel Berube Driver Scenic Driver 273 25000022
Mark Van Alstyne Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Robert Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Carl Severin Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Brian Doran Driver n/a 273 25000026
Steven Sacrob Driver n/a 273 25000027
Steve Pike Driver n/a 273 25000028
Bob Sills Driver n/a 273 25000029
Aubrey Christopher Driver n/a 273 25000030
Dean Witthun Driver n/a 273 25000031
Randy Hastings Driver n/a 273 25000032
Ron Coles Driver n/a 273 25000033
Don Morely Driver n/a 273 25000034
Maz Taebi Driver n/a 273 25000035
Joe Norris Driver n/a 273 25000036
Robert Gaskill Driver (to Mr Freeman) 273 25000037
Kevin Murphy Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000038
Marty Munro Driver Set Driver 273 25000039
Bill Patridge Driver Set Driver 273 25000040
Jennifer McCormack Driver Honeywagon Operator 273 25000041
Marco Sousa Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000042
Gerry Savoy Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000043
Meghan Smith Medic n/a 120966 25000044
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000045
Tori Lambermont Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Tim Hilts Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Ron Hilts Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000048
Lalchan Samaroo Driver n/a 273 25000049
John Mourtzis Driver n/a 273 25000050
Brian Jennison Driver n/a 273 25000051
Pierre Naday Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000052
Patrick Batchelor Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000053
Yan Regis Medic n/a 120966 25000054
Nick Spetsiotis Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000055
Allan Carman Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000056
Darren Nichols Transportation Boat Wrangler 120992 25000057
Bryan Gardiner Production Secretary n/a 367 25000058
Sam Cespedes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000059
Anne Fader Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000060
Slaid Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Renee Marsella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Ben Collinsworth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Kevin Lorio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Patrick Mizell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Poland Perkins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000066
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000067
William Barillaro Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000068
Zandra Baptiste Driver n/a 273 25000069
Bruce Billings Driver n/a 273 25000070
Roy Maggio Driver n/a 273 25000071
June Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000072
Raphael Brown Driver n/a 273 25000073
Phuong Pham Driver n/a 273 25000074
Terrance Butler Driver n/a 273 25000075
Jesse Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000076
Gerard Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000077
Mack Douglas Driver n/a 273 25000078
Gregory Scott Driver n/a 273 25000079
Jerry Everett Driver n/a 273 25000080
Willie Stringer Driver n/a 273 25000081
Wesley Gilbert Driver n/a 273 25000082
Jack Terranova Driver n/a 273 25000083
Jackie Gondrella Driver n/a 273 25000084
Keith Venson Driver n/a 273 25000085
Peter Gondrella Driver n/a 273 25000086
Sim Wilson Driver n/a 273 25000087
Ricky Hawkins Driver n/a 273 25000088
Gethin Anthony Driver n/a 273 25000089
Lawrence Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000090
Gregory Jones Driver n/a 273 25000091
Jack Ream Driver n/a 273 25000092
Chris Lombard Driver n/a 273 25000093
Dwayne Lain Driver n/a 273 25000094
Andrew Harrington Driver n/a 273 25000095
Bruce Lane Driver n/a 273 25000096
Clint Langford Driver n/a 273 25000097
Loui LeRoy Driver n/a 273 25000098
Hillary Moore Driver n/a 273 25000099
Robert Larose Driver n/a 273 25000100
Frank Duffy Medic n/a 120966 25000101
Tim Sigur Office Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 120909 25000102
Shannon Parker Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000103
Derrick Wells Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000104
Iran Kuykendall Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000105
Jason Chandler Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000106
Oscar Austin Transportation Captain (2nd Unit) 272 25000107
Jed Carter Medic (2nd Unit) 120966 25000108
George Ploszczansky Security Personal Security Guard(for Mr Willis) 120951 26000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000002
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Frank, J , Marvin and Victoria used to be the CIA's top agents - but the secrets they know just made them the Agency's top targets. Now framed for assassination, they must use all of their collective cunning, experience and teamwork to stay one step ahead of their deadly pursuers and stay alive. To stop the operation, the team embarks on an impossible, cross-country mission to break into the top-secret CIA headquarters, where they will uncover one of the biggest conspiracies and cover-ups in government history.