Deja Vu (2006)

Deja Vu
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 6mins.
Genres Romance, Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords FBI, investigation, love, murder, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Denzel Washington Actor Doug Carlin 1 1000001
Val Kilmer Actor Agent Pryzwarra 1 1000002
Paula Patton Actor Claire Kuchever 1 1000003
Bruce Greenwood Actor Jack McCready 1 1000004
Adam Goldberg Actor Denny 1 1000005
Jim Caviezel Actor Carroll Oerstadt 1 1000006
Erika Alexander Actor Shanti 1 1000007
Enrique Castillo Actor Claire's Father 1 1000008
Matt Craven Actor Larry Minuti 1 1000009
Bart Hansard Actor Ed Elkins 1 1000010
Pat Noday Actor News Reporter 1 1000011
Mark Phinney Actor AgentDonnelly 1 1000012
Donna Scott Actor Beth 1 1000013
Elden Henson Actor Gunnars 1 1000014
Elle Fanning Actor Abbey 1 1000015
Brian Howe Actor Medical Examiner 1 1000016
Shondrella Avery Actor Kathy-Secretary 1 1000017
John McConnell Actor Sheriff Reed 1 1000018
Dane Rhodes Actor Ferry Captain 1 1000019
Lorry Houston Actor Cop at Disaster 1 1000020
clay Steakley Actor Ferry Worker 1 1000021
Polly Craig Actor Elderly Woman at Disaster 1 1000022
Ted Manson Actor Crying Man at Disaster 1 1000023
Yvonne Landry Actor Shellshocked Woman 1 1000024
Brian Durkin Actor National Guard Officer 1 1000025
Kenneth Lee Actor Priest 1 1000026
Ron Flagge Actor Mayor 1 1000027
Scott Smith Actor Trauma Doctor 1 1000028
Nadia Shazana Actor Trauma Nurse 1 1000029
Charlie Hirsch Actor Paramedic 1 1000030
Lew Temple Actor Paramedic 1 1000031
Justin Colvin Actor Sailor 1 1000032
Brandi Coleman Actor Sailor 1 1000033
J Smith Actor Sailor 1 1000034
Jonathan Majoue Actor Sailor 1 1000035
Jerrod Paige Actor Sailor 1 1000036
John Clay Actor Sailor 1 1000037
Scott Klace Actor Police Lieutenant #1 1 1000038
David Pease Actor Port Authority 1 1000039
Andy Umberger Actor NTSB Investigator 1 1000040
Patt Noday Actor News Reporter 1 1000041
Ritchie Montgomery Actor Agent #1 1 1000042
Jack Stanley Actor Criminalist 1 1000043
Maureen Brennan Actor Harbor Cop 1 1000044
Randy Austin Actor Harbor Cop 1 1000045
John Williams Actor Harbor Cop 1 1000046
Rio Hackford Actor Beth's Boyfriend 1 1000047
Frank Lynch Actor Agent #3 1 1000048
Gary Grubbs Actor Police Lieutenant #2 1 1000049
Lara Grice Actor Reporter 1 1000050
Bill Ladd Actor Coast Guardsman 1 1000051
Michael Arata Actor Reporter 1 1000052
Lowell Perry Actor Reporter 1 1000053
Sylvia Jefferies Actor Reporter 1 1000054
Carol Sutton Actor Eyewitness/Survivor 1 1000055
Chris Rose Actor Coroner at Disaster 1 1000056
Julia LaShae Actor Eyewitness/Survivor 1 1000057
Margaret Lawhon Actor Channel 8 Reporter 1 1000058
Doug Griffin Actor Dock Worker 1 1000059
Roy McCrerey Actor National Guardsman at Disaster 1 1000060
Freddy Mitchell Actor SAR Diver 1 1000061
David Jensen Actor Ferry Official 1 1000062
Jerry Rudden Actor Fire Chief Rudden 1 1000063
John Johnson Actor Fire Chief 1 1000064
Ronald Mason Actor EMT Paramedic 1 1000065
James Huang Actor ATF Agent 1 1000066
Shawn Patrick Actor ATF Agent 1 1000067
Jennifer Weston Actor M.D./Technical Advisor 1 1000068
Angela Hoenig Actor Ambulance Bay Nurse 1 1000069
Gregg Kawecki Actor Hospital Security Guard 1 1000070
Ann Turkel Actor Technician 1 1000071
Christopher Scholl Actor Newspaper Reporter 1 1000072
Charmaine Neville Actor Singer at Funeral 1 1000073
Bruce Barnes Actor Zydeco Singer at Funeral 1 1000074
Nolan North Actor Voice of Ex-Fiance 1 1000075
Tony Scott Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Terry Rossio Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ted Elliott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Barry Waldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Marc Siegel Executive Producer (Kommitted Films) 174 3000007
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Don Ferrarone Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Terry Rossio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Bill Marsilii Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Barry Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Trevor Waterson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Denise Rocchietti Line Producer (Kommitted Films) 161 5000003
Jodi Fisher Production Manager (Kommitted Films) 305 5000004
Amanda Dettrow Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
John Wildermuth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Basil Grillo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Gregg Kawecki Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000008
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Christina Fong Assistant Director (Video Unit) 163 5000010
Christopher Berger Assistant Director (Kommitted Films) 163 5000011
Tami Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Janice Polley Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Robin Citrin Location Manager (Prep) 193 5000014
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Karin Anderson Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000016
Yvette Gonzalez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Steve Snyder Technical Director Lidar Technician(Bohannan Huston, Inc.) 491 5000018
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Marshall Vernet Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
Dana Hanby Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Lisa Daliet Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000023
Mickey Lambert Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Charlie Brown Location Assistant Location P.A. 120947 5000025
Michael Dittmar Location Assistant Location P.A. 120947 5000026
Sarah McKaig Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000027
Olivier Arnesen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Sarah Spearing Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Chanel Salzer-Chadock Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Julie Hannum Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Justin Duncan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Allison Dillard Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Mark Ragland Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Paul Cameron Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Garry Waller Director of Photography (Kommitted Films) 120780 6000003
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Dana Gonzales Camera Operator "D" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Nino Neuboeck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Mike Thomas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Ted Viola Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000010
Monte Swann Video Playback 24 Frame Supervising Producer 505 6000011
Jared Rosen Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000012
Greg Mitchell Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000013
Todd Fullerton Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000014
Ira Toles Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000015
Jim Unsinn Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000016
Richard Scarpone Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Michael Kennedy Video Video Utility 120800 6000018
Gregory Santoro Video Video P.A. 120800 6000019
Federico Ferreri Video Video P.A. 120800 6000020
Robert Zukerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000021
Kristen Laube Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000022
Michael Jones Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000023
Shane Harris Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000024
James Tsang Dailies FDI Dailies Preparation 120999 6000025
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000026
Tommy Hooper Color Timer Color Timing(Asylum) 120921 6000027
Kurt Smith Color Timer n/a 120921 6000028
Nathan Borck Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000029
Michael Endler Camera Assistant Assistant "A" Camera 120867 6000030
Erik Brown Camera Assistant Assistant "B" Camera 120867 6000031
Michael Klimchak Camera Assistant Assistant "B" Camera 120867 6000032
Joe Martinez Camera Assistant Assistant "C" Camera 120867 6000033
Tony Villalobos Camera Assistant Assistant "D" Camera 120867 6000034
Glenn Brown Camera Assistant Assistant "D" Camera 120867 6000035
E Misisco Camera Assistant Assistant "A" Camera 120867 6000036
Thomas Barrios Camera Assistant Assistant "B" Camera 120867 6000037
Ian Clampett Camera Assistant Assistant "C" Camera 120867 6000038
Jimmy Ferguson Camera Assistant Assistant Camera 120867 6000039
Matt Gaumer Camera Assistant Assistant Camera 120867 6000040
Eduard Chugunov Camera Assistant Camera P.A. 120867 6000041
Peter Lee Camera Assistant Assistant Camera 120867 6000042
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000043
Kurt Soderling Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000044
Chris Lebenzon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jason Hellmann Editor Film Editor 172 7000002
Jose Marra Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000003
Teri Dorman Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
James Matheny Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
David Butler Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Joseph Bond Associate Editor n/a 479 7000008
Christine Kim Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Danny Retz Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
Cedric Nairn-Smith Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000011
Toby Chu Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Music Programmer 120781 8000002
Stephen Barton Music Music Programmer 120781 8000004
Clay Duncan Music Music Programmer 120781 8000005
Meri Gavin Music Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000006
Costa Kotselas Music Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000007
Hugh Marsh Music Featured Musician 120781 8000008
Michael White Music Featured Musician 120781 8000009
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000012
Mark Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Ken Karmen Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000015
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Ladd McIntosh Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000020
Malcolm Luker Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000021
Malcolm Luker Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000022
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000023
Brian Wilson Song ("Don't Worry Baby") 120859 8000024
Roger Christian Song ("Don't Worry Baby") 120859 8000025
Alexandra Forbes Song ("Melt Away") 120859 8000026
Jeff Franzel Song ("Melt Away") 120859 8000027
Peter Gordon Song ("Melt Away") 120859 8000028
Babbie Mason Song ("Holy Spirit, Come Fill This Place") 120859 8000029
Marty Hennis Song ("Holy Spirit, Come Fill This Place") 120859 8000030
Macy Gray Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000031
Jared Gosselin Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000032
Phillip White Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000033
Caleb Speir Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000034
Freddie Moffett Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000035
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("Coming Back To You") 120859 8000036
Southwest Regional Band Song Performer ("When The Saints Go Marching In") 120788 8000037
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("Don't Worry Baby") 120788 8000038
Charmaine Neville Song Performer ("Amazing Grace") 120788 8000039
Love of Life Orchestra Song Performer Love of Life Orchestra, featuring Alex Forbes("Melt Away") 120788 8000040
Macy Gray Song Performer ("Coming Back To You") 120788 8000041
Macy Gray Vocals Featured Vocalist 121032 8000042
Chris Seagers Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Beverley Barritt Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Drew Boughton Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Julian Ashby Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Nithya Shrinivasan Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Ron Mendell Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Nancy Deren Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Daniel Jennings Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Julia Levine Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Molly Mikula Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Tom Callinicos Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Xavier Corby Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Tony Andraus Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Paul Blanchard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Kai Blomberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Kenneth Chauvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Carl Denooyer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
John Gathright Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Caleb Guillotte Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Jim Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Canyon Martens Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Sidney Lambert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Jason Perlander Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Eric Pierson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Graham Robertson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Doug Sieck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Craig Serody Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Thomas Welch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Richard Wester Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Markus Wittmann Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
John Sanchez Set Dresser Picture Car Dresser 197 9000033
Jeff Khachadoorian Set Dresser Set Dressing Prop Shop Guy 197 9000034
Jeff Ogg Set Dresser Set Dressing Prop Shop Guy 197 9000035
Tom Pelton Set Dresser Set Dressing Prop Shop Guy 197 9000036
Glenn Hoofman Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000038
Jonathan Mikita Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000039
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000040
Chad Simpson Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000041
Steven Kerlagon Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000042
Mike Reiber Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000043
Gail Briant Painter n/a 200 9000044
Claire Hassig Painter n/a 200 9000045
Andree Lago Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000046
Ronald Puga Painter Standby Painter 200 9000047
Scott Bailey Leadman n/a 433 9000048
Michael Johnson Leadman n/a 433 9000049
Richard Buoen Illustrator n/a 600 9000050
David Tureau Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000051
Robert Joyce Greensman Greensman On Set 201 9000052
Abraham Vorster Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000053
Missy Parker Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000054
Kristin Bicksler Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000055
Pearl Lucero Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000056
Amanda Fernald Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000057
Tyler Hardin Art Department Art Department P.A. 120843 9000058
Turner Ross Art Department Art Department P.A. 120843 9000059
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Billy Hopkins Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Suzanne Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting n/a 179 10000005
Judith Bouley Casting Background Casting 179 10000006
Robin Batherson Casting Background Casting Associate 179 10000007
Angela Demo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Kevin Mockrin Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Brandi Coleman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Bradley Grant Casting Assistant Background Casting Assistant 177 10000011
Jason Landry Casting Assistant Background Casting Assistant 177 10000012
Alison Love Casting Assistant Background Casting Assistant 177 10000013
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000014
Monika Hawkins Executive Human Resources(Asylum) 120806 11000001
Karl Meyer Executive in Charge President of Technology(Gentle Giant Studios) 120791 11000002
Steve Chapman Executive in Charge VP of Technology(Gentle Giant Studios) 120791 11000003
Brian Sunderlin Executive in Charge VP of Operations(Gentle Giant Studios) 120791 11000004
Jason Reed Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Nina Jacobson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Kent Demaine Creative Executive Lead Creative 120932 11000007
Brian Greene Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Skip Chaisson Consultant Picture Consultant 120784 12000002
David Lai Consultant Audio Consultant 120784 12000003
Neville Shulman Consultant Special Consultant(to Mr. Scott) 120784 12000004
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000005
Vanessa Bendetti Research n/a 458 12000006
Jerry Rudden Advisor ATF Tech Advisor 120821 12000007
Tom Mangan Advisor ATF Tech Advisor 120821 12000008
Mark Reis Advisor EMS Tech Advisor 120821 12000009
Andrew Nida Advisor SWAT Tech Advisor 120821 12000010
George Cazenazette Advisor Technical Advisor 120821 12000011
John Driscoll Advisor Technical Advisor 120821 12000012
Judith Brown Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000013
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Frank Rose Costumer (to Mr. Washington) 120880 13000004
Marilyn Brum Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Julie Ebel Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
April Justin Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Ashley Martin Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Sara O'Donnell Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Senna Shanti Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Jennifer Starzyk Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Maureen O'Heron Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Barry Kellogg Costumer Uniform Costumer 120880 13000013
Mark Weitzman Costumer Uniform Costumer 120880 13000014
Rebeka Roberts Costumes Head Ager/Dyer 120828 13000015
Ivory Stanton Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000016
Leslie Wickham Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000017
Elizabeth Adams Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000018
Samantha Capps Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000019
Annette Fransworth Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000020
Alix North Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000021
Erin Moss Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000022
Cacey Riggan Costumes Costume P.A. 120828 13000023
Yolanda Toussien Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000024
Danny Moumdjian Hair Hair Consultant 120794 13000025
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Larry Cherry Hair Stylist (For Mr. Washington) 120799 13000027
Paul Morris Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Brian Callahan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000029
William Edwards Key Costumer n/a 351 13000030
Linda Gardar Key Costumer n/a 351 13000031
Kim Holly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000032
Helen Monaghan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000033
Edouard Henriques Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000034
Gregory Nicotero Makeup Special Make-Up Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 353 13000035
Howard Berger Makeup Special Make-Up Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 353 13000036
Greg Funk Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Carl Fullerton Makeup Artist (for Mr. Washington) 120801 13000038
Allison Gordin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Mark Mahoney Makeup Artist Tattoo Artist 120801 13000040
Elizabeth Frank Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Pamala Waggoner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000042
Gilbert Hernandez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Irvin Gates Tailor n/a 120990 13000044
Giselle Spence Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000045
Patty Spinale Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000046
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Juno Ellis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Linda Folk ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000008
Douglas Parker Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Tim Salmon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Dan O'Connell Foley n/a 120961 14000013
John Cucci Foley n/a 120961 14000014
Victoria Martin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
James Likowski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Dan Sharp Recording Engineer Re-Recordist 120942 14000019
Gail Carroll-Coe Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000020
Jerry Heiss Sound Reel to Reel EPK/DVD 120816 14000021
William Hooke Sound Reel to Reel EPK/DVD 120816 14000022
Chris Scarabosio Sound Effects Special Sound Effects Design 120868 14000023
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Field Recording 120868 14000024
R Palmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Jay Wilkinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Arthur Rochester Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000031
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000032
Greg Russell Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000033
Beau Borders Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000034
George Watters Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
F Miller Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000036
Rick Harris Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
C Lang Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Ronald Miller Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foremen 120944 15000003
Jason Johnson Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foremen 120944 15000004
Barry Blackman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Damon Doherty Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Chris Duffy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
James McEvoy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Ernesto Perez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Ryan Vonlossberg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Bill Cueto Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Victor Mendoza Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Pierre Ash Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Rudy Munoz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Paul Olinde Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Earl Woods Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Quinn Grove Rigging Electrician Rigging Foreman 120958 15000018
Waide Allen Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000019
Joshua Davis Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000020
Chip Carey Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000021
Tarik Alherimi Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000022
Les Tomita Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Jason Poteet Key Grip Marine Key Grip 263 15000024
George Borthwick Grip n/a 365 15000025
Christopher Ekstrom Grip n/a 365 15000026
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000027
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000028
Barry Williamson Grip n/a 365 15000029
Jimi Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000030
Philip Walker Gaffer n/a 268 15000031
Bill Laverty Engineer (Asylum) 120938 15000032
Alan Shultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Michael Travers Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000035
Steven Hughes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000036
Mark Cueto Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000037
Michael Kern Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Dorner Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Regina Glispy Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Paul Smith Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Nathaniel Wong Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Jen Hutchinson Accountant Controller(Asylum) 120802 16000006
Manon Browning Accountant Accounting(Asylum) 120802 16000007
Tanya Nienhouse Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Thomas Dames Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Nicholas Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Tracy Browne Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
James D'Damery Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Lauren Saigeon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Carrin Welch Assistant Accountant Asst. Construction Accountant 120950 16000014
Mike Deak Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Alex Diaz Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
John Fedele Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Mike McCarty Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Max Daniels Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Charlie Picerni Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Robert Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Robert Powell Stunt Double Doug Stunt Double 120980 19000008
Diana Lupo Stunt Double Claire Stunt Double 120980 19000009
Michelle Sebek Stunt Double Claire Stunt Double 120980 19000010
Tim Gilbert Stunt Double Oerstadt Stunt Double 120980 19000011
Scott Wilder Stunt Double Minuti Stunt Double 120980 19000012
Ray Abbott Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jennifer Badger Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dean Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeffrey Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dan Barrows Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Paul Borne Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Richard Burden Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000021
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jared Clements Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Eric Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Gary Combs Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Gil Combs Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Monty Cox Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Cindy Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Eddy Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Justin DeRosa Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kenny Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Corey Eubanks Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Neil Enfinger Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Debbie Giordano Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Buddy Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Anita Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000044
John Jacobs Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Ross Jordan Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Horace Knight Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Joel Kramer Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Jeffrey Knott Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Billy Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Sam Maloof Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000054
John Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Janine Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Holly O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Matthew O'Connor Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Glynn Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Charlie Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Suzanne Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Robert Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Jimmy Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Ben Reeves Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Stephanie Saladin Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Kevin Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Sharon Schaffer Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Derrick Simmons Stunts n/a 240 19000071
William Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Michael Sneed Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Starlotte Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Erik Stabenau Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Greg Sproles Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Dain Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Dayton Trubee Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Mark Vanselow Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Aaron Waltritsch-Lagos Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Michael Waters Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Mike Washlake Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Glenn Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Keith Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Bill Young Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Paul Calabria Animal Trainer (Studio Animal Services) 120962 20000001
Jeff Galpin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Mark Lapresle Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Thomas Purser Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Anthony Martin Construction Foreman Labor Foremen 277 21000003
Michael Wiley Construction Foreman Labor Foremen 277 21000004
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Gigi Duraire Construction Construction Estimator 120900 21000006
Johnny Morales Construction Labor Gang Boss 120900 21000007
Cel Revuelta Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
James Guarrera Welder Welding Foremen 121059 21000009
Greg Newton Welder Welding Foremen 121059 21000010
Frank White Welder Welding Foremen 121059 21000011
Steven Doss Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Mark Simpson Welder n/a 121059 21000013
Christopher D'Arcy Welder n/a 121059 21000014
Alfred Alvarado Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
Eric Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Chris Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Tony Kerum Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Mara Kerum Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000001
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000002
Kelly Bergougnoux Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Systems Administrator 249 23000003
Mike Deak Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 249 23000004
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000006
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000007
Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000008
Erik Rogers Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000009
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer 243 23000010
Joseph Bond Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000011
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor Avid Editor(Asylum) 614 23000012
Ken Ebert Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000015
Andy Barrios Visual Effects Compositor(Asylum) 419 23000016
Rob Blue Visual Effects Compositor(Asylum) 419 23000017
Patrick Ferguson Visual Effects Compositor(Asylum) 419 23000018
Todd Helmsley Visual Effects Compositor(Asylum) 419 23000019
Heather Stephens Visual Effects Scheduling(Asylum) 419 23000020
Derek Osaki Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Asylum) 419 23000021
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Technician Pyrotechnic Foreman 242 23000022
Nathaniel Acord Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Cynthia Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Steven Bunyea Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Richard Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
David Jackson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Casey Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Nick Nicolosi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Russell Tyrrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Joe Pancake Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Rich Cordobes Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Set Coordinator 241 23000034
Stan Parks Special Effects Coordinator Ferry Coordinator 241 23000035
Al Disaro Special Effects Coordinator Keel Coordinator 241 23000036
H Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000037
Jan Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000038
Brian Cucino Special Effects IO(Asylum) 168 23000039
Chris Spears Special Effects IO(Asylum) 168 23000040
Ian Henderson Special Effects Special Effects P.A. 168 23000041
Will Harris Effects Assistant Digital Intermediate Assistant(Company 3) 120922 23000042
Marilyn Sommer Software Engineer Software 121071 23000043
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000044
Eric Evans Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000045
Deke Kinkaid Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000046
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000047
Huey Carroll Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000048
Stephen Edwards Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000049
Judith Bell Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000050
Edie Paul Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000051
Tim Clark Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000052
Kimberly Jacobs Main Title Design Executive Producer(Skip Film) 120925 23000053
Mark Coleran Layout Artist Lead Artist 120869 23000054
Eric Bouffard Graphics Texture Artist(Asylum) 120826 23000055
Jessica Scharer Graphics Graphics Producer 120826 23000056
William Robbins Graphics Playback Graphics Supervisor 120826 23000057
Cindy Jones Graphics Playback Graphics Producer 120826 23000058
Arin Artounian Graphics Video/Graphics Assistant 120826 23000059
Paul Luna Graphics Graphics Animator 120826 23000060
Ted Haigh Graphic Designer (Asylum) 120860 23000061
Mariko Ishihara Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000062
Ali Laventhal Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000063
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000064
David Sarbell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000065
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000066
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000067
Steve Vojkovic Digital Effects Artist Lead Smoke Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000068
Adam Frazier Digital Effects Artist Smoke Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000069
James Lee Digital Effects Artist Lead Paint Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000070
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Asylum) 120960 23000071
Didier Levy Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Asylum) 120960 23000072
James Luker Digital Effects Digital Recording Operator 345 23000073
Phil Brennan Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Asylum) 345 23000074
Zachary Tucker Digital Effects FX Lead(Asylum) 345 23000075
Matthew Maude Digital Effects FX TDs(Asylum) 345 23000076
Steve Hawkins Digital Effects IO(Asylum) 345 23000077
Jose Marra Digital Effects Digital Opticals(Gentle Giant Studios) 345 23000078
Rob Doolittle Digital Effects Digital On-Line Editor 345 23000079
Mike Chiado Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Technologist 345 23000080
Mark Renton Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Asylum) 120928 23000081
Greg Stuhl Chief Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Asylum) 121151 23000082
Mike Hobbs Chief Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 121151 23000083
Dottie Starling CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000084
Jeff Werner CG Supervisor CG Producer(Asylum) 779 23000085
Matthew Hackett Animator (Asylum) 483 23000086
Scott Smith Animator (Asylum) 483 23000087
Kevin Culhane Animator (Asylum) 483 23000088
Marion Spates Animator (Asylum) 483 23000089
Gunther Shatz Animator FX Animator(Asylum) 483 23000090
Steve Cummings Animator FX Animator(Asylum) 483 23000091
Rob Stauffer Animator FX Animator(Asylum) 483 23000092
Sean Faden Animator FX Animator(Asylum) 483 23000093
Michael Lori 3-D Artist Lead 3D Tracker(Asylum) 120965 23000094
Genevieve Yee 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Asylum) 120965 23000095
Barry Berman 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Asylum) 120965 23000096
Alex Tirasongkran 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Asylum) 120965 23000097
Gary Laurie 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Asylum) 120965 23000098
Cheri Paul Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chris Langevin Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Virle Reid Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Don Miloyevich Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Andy Weder Props Prop Shop Foreman 120817 24000005
Fred Deyoe Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Samuel Brinson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
William Hickey Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Joseph Santre Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Jerry Sargent Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Daniel Sullivan Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Walter Zieska Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Michael Van Dyke Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Dana Rees Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000014
Robert Prchal Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000015
Sarah Harwich Props Propmaker Purchaser 120817 24000016
Peter Anderson Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Ed Calderon Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
David Fanderlik Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
John Forwalter Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Scott Harper Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Timothy Kern Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Richard Martinez Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
George Stokes Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
John Thelland Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Vincent Flaherty Props Armorer 120817 24000026
Joanne Schmidt Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000027
Disha Patel Assistant Payroll Assistant 120820 25000001
Jill Weiss Assistant Exec. Assistant(to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000002
Stephanie Decourcey Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000003
Dan Camins Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000004
Christina Northrup Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000005
Jeffrey McDowell Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000006
Tom Moran Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000007
Eric Wong Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000008
Jason Sterman Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000009
Sarah Lin Assistant (to Mr. Oman) 120820 25000010
Paul Lyons Assistant (to Mr. Stenson) 120820 25000011
Kelly Lind Assistant (to Mr. Oman) 120820 25000012
Susan Smith Assistant (to Mr. Elliott and Mr. Rossio) 120820 25000013
Amy Allen Assistant (to Mr. Waldman) 120820 25000014
Kate Brown Assistant (to Mr. Waldman) 120820 25000015
Erica Callas Assistant Set Assistant(to Mr. Waldman) 120820 25000016
Rita Pearson Assistant (to Mr. Washington) 120820 25000017
Nikki Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Mark Jaskilka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
John Arbuckle Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000020
Tony Bracken Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000021
Matthew Devitt Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000022
John Miller Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000023
Jason Poteet Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000024
Mark Vanselow Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000025
Jeff Gowing Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Gordon Martin Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000028
Mike Miliotti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Jeff Hooie Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000030
Roxann Langlois Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000031
Bryce Williams Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000032
Cliff George Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Office Coordinator 271 25000033
Jason Mandel Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000034
Loren Larocca Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000035
Daphne Lambrinou Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Ryen Rodriguez Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000037
Lew Burnett Transportation Transportation Driver 120992 25000038
R Currier Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000039
Neil Enfinger Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000040
Brian Todd Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000041
Robert Spitelera Transportation Picture Car Driver 120992 25000042
Fred Tepstein Transportation Picture Car Driver 120992 25000043
Aubrey Bridgewater Stand-In (For Doug) 121015 25000044
Gem Silver Stand-In (For Claire) 121015 25000045
Drew White Stand-In (For Oerstadt) 121015 25000046
Seth Hansen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Zach Hunt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Jason Kumalo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Nicole Luther Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Matthew Miller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Cali Pomes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Katie Pruitt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Rick Weaver Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Chad Wheeler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Sara Bartkiewicz Production Secretary n/a 367 25000056
Lauren Leach Production Secretary n/a 367 25000057
Cheryl Stone Production Controller 120824 25000058
Alex Diaz Production On Set Crew(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 120824 25000059
Jon Fedele Production On Set Crew(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 120824 25000060
Jake Garber Production On Set Crew(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 120824 25000061
Garrett Immel Production On Set Crew(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 120824 25000062
Mike McCarty Production On Set Crew(KNB EFX Group, Inc.) 120824 25000063
Rene Herrera Production Water Safety 120824 25000064
Alex Krimm Production Water Safety 120824 25000065
James Clyde Production Water Safety 120824 25000066
Carlos Apey Production Dive Utility 120824 25000067
David Leener Product Placement n/a 121058 25000068
Anthony Baldino Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Natalie Ballesteros Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Aubrie Campbell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000071
Justin Groetsch Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000072
Trenton Waterson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000073
Ben Wisdom Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000074
David O'Dell Medic Set Medic 120966 25000075
Sandra Ohlfest Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000076
Dan Malone Medic Dive Safety 120966 25000077
David Calvert-Jones Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000078
Kevin Larosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000079
Howard Hart Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000080
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000081
Ben Skorstad Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000082
Gerald Kimble Driver Airboat Driver 273 25000083
David Burke Driver (for Mr. Bruckheimer) 273 25000084
Dennis Fahey Driver (For Mr. Scott) 273 25000085
Donald Burdett Driver (For Mr. Scott) 273 25000086
Gavin Roberson Driver (for Mr. Washington) 273 25000087
Reg Frey Driver Bus Driver(For Mr. Washington) 273 25000088
Max Garcia Driver Catering Driver 273 25000089
Ignacio Meza Driver Catering Driver 273 25000090
Dave Coffey Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000091
Oscar Austin Driver n/a 273 25000092
Daryle Bartney Driver n/a 273 25000093
Virgil Bienemy Driver n/a 273 25000094
Gerard Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000095
Cleveland Carter Driver n/a 273 25000096
Donald Dibartolo Driver n/a 273 25000097
Wiford Dupart Driver n/a 273 25000098
Janet Galpin Driver n/a 273 25000099
Lionel Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000100
Junior Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000101
Bill Kuhn Driver n/a 273 25000102
Adonika Landry-Mackey Driver n/a 273 25000103
Loney Landry Driver n/a 273 25000104
June Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000105
Gregory Mason Driver n/a 273 25000106
Leonard Minor Driver n/a 273 25000107
Nick Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000108
Jesse Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000109
William Runge Driver n/a 273 25000110
Tommy Scaturro Driver n/a 273 25000111
Al Sens Driver n/a 273 25000112
June Wischler Driver n/a 273 25000113
Gary Compton Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000114
Tony Compton Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000115
Albert Coto Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000116
Thomas Cozza Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000117
Stephen Denes Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000118
Darrell Dubovsky Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000119
Mark Eads Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000120
David Frisch Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000121
Mark Garrett Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000122
Mike Hipa Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000123
Mark Holmes Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000124
Keith Laursen Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000125
Falaniko Loa Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000126
Elie Littauer Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000127
William Lubin Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000128
Manuel Martinez Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000129
Nima Mateen Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000130
Domingo Nazara Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000131
Peter Noga Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000132
Moses Paskowitz Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000133
Charlie Reed Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000134
Glenn Ruis Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000135
Claudia Ryan Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000136
Rick Ryan Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000137
Armando Santana Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000138
Michael Santana Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000139
Hector Solano Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000140
Ross Tanoai Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000141
Harry Taylor Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000142
David Trevino Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000143
Scott Visser Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000144
Kevin Craig Driver Picture Car Captain 273 25000145
Matt O'Connor Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000146
Michael Waters Coordinator Asst. Marine Coordinator 528 25000147
Kris Gray Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator 528 25000148
Alan Purwin Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000149
Dayton Taylor Archival Footage Timetrack Footage(Digital Air) 120984 26000001
Helen Cheng Archival Footage Timetrack Footage(Digital Air) 120984 26000002
Michele Lorimier Archival Footage Timetrack Footage(Digital Air) 120984 26000003
Dalton Helms Archival Footage Timetrack Footage(Digital Air) 120984 26000004
Jay Silver Archival Footage Timetrack Footage(Digital Air) 120984 26000005
Robert McDonald Other General Foreman 120795 26000006
Chris Revuelta Other Toolman 120795 26000007
Jim Chizmar Other Divemaster 120795 26000008
Claire Raskind Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Everyone has experienced the unsettling mystery of déjà vu--that flash of memory when you meet someone new you feel you've known all your life or recognize a place even though you've never been there before. But what if the feelings were actually warnings sent from the past or clues to the future? It is déjà vu that unexpectedly guides ATF agent Doug Carlin through an investigation into a shattering crime. Called in to recover evidence after a bomb sets off a cataclysmic explosion on a New Orleans Ferry, Carlin is about to discover that what most people believe "is only in their heads" is actually something far more powerful--and will lead him on a mind-bending race to save hundreds of innocent people.