Big Brother

Big Brother
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 0hr 30mins.
Genres Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Current
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Julie Chen Actor Host 1 1000001
John De Mol Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Clayton Halsey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Steven J. Escobar Editor n/a 172 7000001
Trent C Eaton Producer Competition Producer 3 3000001
George "Chicken" Boswell Actor n/a 1 1000001
Michael L Oliva Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
John Richardson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marc Cahill Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chris W. Hill Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brooks Todd Producer Competition Producer 3 3000001
Rod Schultheiss Editor n/a 172 7000001
Beth Browarsky Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Scott Storey Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bonnie Clark Casting Casting Producer 179 10000001
Allison Grodner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Robyn Kass Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jamie Kern Actor n/a 1 1000001
Jim Tanker Director n/a 2 2000001
Rich Meehan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
John M Larson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kevin Manning Editor n/a 172 7000001
Elizabeth Cho Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael Lynn Deis Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gord Patterson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dave Eatherly Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Pierre Dwyer Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Bowman Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
John Platt Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Cassandra Waldon Actor n/a 1 1000003
Janelle Pierzina Actor n/a 1 1000001
Alyssa Dressman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Charlie Tran Editor n/a 172 7000008
Patrick Franks Editor n/a 172 7000001
Charles Kramer Editor n/a 172 7000001
Folmer Wiesinger Editor n/a 172 7000004
Brittany Petros Actor n/a 1 1000003
Marcellas Reynolds Actor n/a 1 1000003
Howie Gordon Actor n/a 1 1000002
James Rhine Actor n/a 1 1000004
Jessica Bertulls Field Producer n/a 2564 5000001
Wilfredo M. Hernandez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jimmy Miller Editor n/a 172 7000006
Andrew Farotte Producer n/a 3 3000001
Diane Henry Actor n/a 1 1000001
Jason Hom Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Julian Gomez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tedd Schermerhorn Casting Casting Producer 179 10000002
Brent Schwebel Executive in Charge of Production In Charge of Production 118217 11000001
Jules Frazier Editor n/a 172 7000004
Shawn V. Laws Producer n/a 3 3000003
Charlie Tran Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Majken Larsson Production Designer (Competition) 164 9000001
Adam Avagliano Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Dan Sameha Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000004
Dave Barnett Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000001
Jennifer "Nakomis" Dedmon Actor n/a 1 1000002
Justin Hrobuchak Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Phuong Kathy Hinh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Jason Le Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Michael O'Sullivan Producer Supervising Producer Competition 3 3000004
Stephen Miller On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000006
Karen Fowler Actor n/a 1 1000002
Christopher Catalano Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cherish Hamutoff Casting n/a 179 10000005
Scott Vorous Casting n/a 179 10000008
Narbeh Nazarian Production Designer Competition Production Designer 164 9000001
Christopher Lisotta Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
David Teller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Dominique Ferrari Casting n/a 179 10000004
Scott Welborn Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Kevin Benson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kevin Hodder Producer Competition Producer 3 3000001
Kaysar Ridha Actor n/a 1 1000007
Jessie Godderz Actor Houseguest 1 1000005
Clayton Halsey Actor Announcer 1 1000001
Jason Guy Actor n/a 1 1000001
Jacquiline Sherman Producer Competition Producer 3 3000005
LaDwann Sherman Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Zach Swerdzewski Actor n/a 1 1000001
Heeyeon Chang Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Roman Actor n/a 1 1000001
Steve Palmer Producer Competition Producer 3 3000004
Paul C Nielsen Editor n/a 172 7000006
Patrick Sayers Editor n/a 172 7000002
Heath Luman Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Erika Landin Actor n/a 1 1000001
Anael Bonsorte Art Director (Competition) 183 9000001
Jameka Cameron Actor n/a 1 1000001
Hayden Moss Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000003
Enzo Palumbo Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000001
Scott Einziger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Lane Elenburg Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000001
Eric Goldfarb Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kevin Campbell Actor Houseguest 1 1000002
Chris Skopinski Editor n/a 172 7000007
Natalie Martinez Actor Houseguest 1 1000003
David "Dewey" Kim Editor n/a 172 7000001
Louis Boyd Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jordan Lloyd Actor Houseguest 1 1000001
Monica Bailey Actor n/a 1 1000001
Robb Roetman Editor n/a 172 7000002
April Lewis Actor n/a 1 1000001
Eric Stein Actor n/a 1 1000001
Roger Baer Art Director Competition Art Director 183 9000002
Jerry MacDonald Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Paul Withers Editor n/a 172 7000004
Britney Haynes Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000004
Will Kirby Actor n/a 1 1000001
Jessica Hughbanks Actor n/a 1 1000003
Matthew Woolsey Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Hardy Hill Actor n/a 1 1000002
David Armstrong Editor n/a 172 7000001
Karen Ganci Actor n/a 1 1000003
Keesha Smith Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Jeff Schroeder Actor Houseguest 1 1000001
Jase Wirey Actor n/a 1 1000003
Ragan Fox Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000004
Michele Noonan Actor Houseguest 1 1000003
Danielle Reyes Actor n/a 1 1000002
Jee Choe Actor n/a 1 1000002
Roddy Mancuso Actor n/a 1 1000004
Amy Crews Actor n/a 1 1000001
Bill "Bunky" Miller Actor n/a 1 1000002
Linn Gelert Art Director Competition Art Director 183 9000004
Renny Martyn Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Marvin Latimer Actor n/a 1 1000004
Ann-Marie Oliver Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Amber Siyavus Actor n/a 1 1000001
Russell Kairouz Actor Houseguest 1 1000004
Shawn Sheridan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Curtis Colden Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Adria Klein Actor n/a 1 1000001
Beau Beasley Actor n/a 1 1000002
Lydia Tavera Actor Houseguest 1 1000004
Jacob Parsons Editor n/a 172 7000003
Gerald "Gerry" Lancaster Actor n/a 1 1000002
Brendon Villegas Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000001
Jean Jordan Actor n/a 1 1000003
Jack Owens Jr. Actor n/a 1 1000002
Chris Roach Producer n/a 3 3000007
Jerry D'Alessandro Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeffrey J Hyman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bryan Ollie Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Sarah Skiles Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Stephanie Pearlman Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
Jen Johnson Actor n/a 1 1000004
Ryan Sympkins Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michelle Costa Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Carole Meltzer Wardrobe (Host) 120823 13000001
Neil Jahss Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
John Homesley Editor n/a 172 7000007
Michelle Kongkasuwan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Hank Leukart Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000009
Brian Szot Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vanessa Bond Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rachel Plencner Actor n/a 1 1000006
Margoth Barrera Casting n/a 179 10000006
Brandon Panaligan Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
Justin Giovinco Actor n/a 1 1000004
Jennifer Sleeper Producer Story Producer 3 3000003
Chiara Jude Berti Actor n/a 1 1000001
Curtis Colden Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Barry Zegel Consultant Technical Consultant(CBS) 120784 12000001
Kathy Hillis Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000003
Derek McCants Editor n/a 172 7000003
Darren Paletz Producer n/a 3 3000002
Dustin Erikstrup Actor n/a 1 1000002
April Dowling Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Crystal Bahmaie Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Carly Ullinskey Casting Casting Producer 179 10000003
Will Wikle Actor n/a 1 1000007
Jennifer Vasquez Actor n/a 1 1000006
Krista Stegall Actor n/a 1 1000002
Felipe Castillo Casting n/a 179 10000001
Shannon McLaughlin Casting Casting Producer 179 10000002
Natalie Carroll Actor n/a 1 1000006
Sara Ali Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rachel Reilly Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000002
Matt Hoffman Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000002
Megan Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000003
Chima Simone Actor Houseguest 1 1000001
Jonathan Emerson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Barry Zegel Technical Advisor Technical Consultant(CBS) 537 12000001
Felipe Salazar Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Josh Feinberg Actor n/a 1 1000004
Nathan Marlow Actor n/a 1 1000005
Bill Conroy Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000004
Elisa Babigian Field Producer n/a 2564 5000001
Kent Blackwelder Actor n/a 1 1000002
Kail Harbick Actor n/a 1 1000007
Jonathan Bilicki Editor n/a 172 7000001
Libra Thompson Actor Contestant 1 1000005
Sarah Hrejsa Actor n/a 1 1000008
Dana Varela Actor n/a 1 1000001
Eric Ouellette Actor n/a 1 1000002
Bethany Pawlisch Casting n/a 179 10000006
Shannon Keenan Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Samantha Billett Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
Katy Stumpf Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Brooks Larson Editor n/a 172 7000007
Lawon Exum Contestant n/a 120978 1000001
Daniele Donato Contestant n/a 120978 1000007
Michael Malin Actor n/a 1 1000002
Sarah Skiles Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ronnie Talbott Actor Houseguest 1 1000003
Shelly Moore Contestant n/a 120978 1000004
Rachel Reilly Contestant n/a 120978 1000006
Kalia Booker Contestant n/a 120978 1000003
Jordan Lloyd Contestant n/a 120978 1000005
Dominic Briones Contestant n/a 120978 1000002
Kristen Bitting Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000004
Shaun Peterson Editor n/a 172 7000009
Sebastian Sokolowski Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Porsche Briggs Contestant n/a 120978 1000003
Matt McCartie Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gordon Patterson Casting n/a 179 10000006
Nick Starcevic Actor n/a 1 1000008
Scott Long Actor n/a 1 1000008
Kris Sheets Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Julie Gelfand Director n/a 2 2000001
Dan Perry Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000002
Brendon Villegas Contestant n/a 120978 1000005
Jordan Kranis Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Jennifer Baker Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
April Bennett Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Marie Yamamoto Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
John Tessier Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jerry D'Alessandro Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Jessie Lynn Ward Producer Competition Producer 3 3000002
Olin Younger Lighting n/a 798 6000005
Amelia Knapp Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
Matthew Woolsey Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
David Brackenhoff Story Producer n/a 121001 3000006
Fred Quillen Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000005
Emperial Young Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Runjan Dhar Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Audrey Kim Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
David Cortez Producer Story Producer 3 3000010
Amy Bean Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Marina Nieto Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Brandon Panaligan Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Azon Juan Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Zach Zyskowski Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Kate Murphy Producer Story Producer 3 3000012
Caleb Nelson Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
James K Mahan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Brandie Tucker Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
Robert Brown Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Mark Lutzker Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Edwin McCormick Grip n/a 365 15000001
Brian Szot Producer n/a 3 3000006
Angie Swindell Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Sarah Pavia Producer n/a 3 3000001
Casey Turner Actor Houseguest 1 1000001
William Collins Actor n/a 1 1000007
John O'Brien Video Video Control 120800 6000002
Matt A. Sims Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Rebecca Mall Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Mark Lutzker Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Matt Taylor Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Larry Heider Camera n/a 120798 6000001
David Lane Actor n/a 1 1000002
Jeff Nucera Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
Marina Nieto Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
David Brackenhoff Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Paul Koehorst Producer Story Producer 3 3000003
Joe Bradley Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Jordan Duenas Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Valerie Hamerling Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Libby Riddle Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Stephanie Pearlman Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Chris Roach Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000008
RJ Bain Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Jillian Jacobs Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Jonathan "J T" Tunnell Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Christopher Keiper Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Larry Reed Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000001
Jason Bice Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Christopher Lisotta Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Gloria Paymani Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Matthew Stillman Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Zach Zyskowski Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Jeffrey J Hyman Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Christopher Lisotta Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Don Wollman Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Sarah Happel Producer n/a 3 3000005
Mark Loughlin Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Dustin Nicholas Producer n/a 3 3000001
Meredith Prunkard Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
Frank Berin Field Producer n/a 2564 5000002
Stuart Otroshkin Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Gene Crowe Engineering Supervisor Engineering Operations Supervisor 121005 15000001
Katy Stumpf Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Holly King Actor n/a 1 1000003
Jordan Kranis Producer n/a 3 3000004
Takayuki Fujiwara Editor n/a 172 7000005
Haylee Vance Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Matt Schmidt Producer n/a 3 3000005
Ian Golding Story Producer n/a 121001 3000002
Samantha Billett Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Ibis Del Mar Nieves Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Julie Choi Story Producer n/a 121001 3000010
Noel O'Connor Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Patrick Cariaga Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Carley Simpson Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Katy Stumpf Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Ryann Lauckner Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Patrick Caligiuri Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Jennifer Bennett Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Erik Kunzelman Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000013
James Macnab Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gilly Jones Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Sarah Happel Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Christina Lujan Story Producer n/a 121001 3000012
Diana Gonzales Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Mike Dutz Actor n/a 1 1000008
Daniel Blau Producer Story Producer 3 3000004
Michael E Zack Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000008
Shannon Dragoo Actor n/a 1 1000003
Matt A. Sims Producer Story Producer 3 3000004
Eric W Timm Producer Story Producer 3 3000004
Christopher Lisotta Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Sarah Skiles Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Samantha Billett Producer n/a 3 3000004
Nick Cohen Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Eric "Cappy" Littmann Actor n/a 1 1000003
Dave Hilmer Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Joe Bradley Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Cori Alamillo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Claire Castle Producer Story Producer 3 3000006
Jefferson Nolan Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Andrew Gordon Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000002
Tonya Paoni Actor n/a 1 1000009
Julie Gelfand Associate Director n/a 1279 5000001
Matthew McGovern Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Ashley Dickerson Casting n/a 179 10000003
Tristant Icaza Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000005
Christopher Keiper Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Matthew Pickel Story Producer n/a 121001 3000009
Michelle Maradie Actor n/a 1 1000007
Thomas Piland Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
David Vanacore Theme Music n/a 120848 8000001
Philippe Denham Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Lindsay Marcus Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Kristen Greven Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000001
Raquel Loaiza Story Producer n/a 121001 3000011
Deborah Araya Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000002
Thomas Birt Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Kelly Franklin Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Eric Timm Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Katy Stumpf Producer n/a 3 3000002
Cassi Colvin Contestant n/a 120978 1000001
Rob Palmer Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Johnny Fountain Story Producer n/a 121001 3000014
Amy Sabreen Field Producer n/a 2564 5000009
LeRoy Warner Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Doug Nelson Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000001
Christopher Gallivan Producer Competition Producer 3 3000009
Laura Crosby Actor Houseguest 1 1000006
Tom Cannon Grip n/a 365 15000002
Robert Saccenti Art Director (Competition) 183 9000002
Natalie Baxter Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joelle Luman Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Adam Poch Contestant n/a 120978 1000007
Kevin Curran Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
James K Mahan Field Producer n/a 2564 5000008
Joe Barber Actor n/a 1 1000007
Maria Solis Field Producer n/a 2564 5000010
Anthony J. Gonzales Other Switcher 120795 26000004
J P Elmore Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Lori Valenti Actor n/a 1 1000007
Kenneth D Berry Theme Music n/a 120848 8000002
Easter Xua Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Autumn Daly Actor n/a 1 1000006
Lauren Glen Teleprompter n/a 120891 25000006
Josh Young On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000005
Eliza Ferguson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000001
Sarah Happel Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Robert Zimmerman Story Producer n/a 121001 3000010
Heather Davidson Other Shader 120795 26000001
Michael Donnellan Actor n/a 1 1000009
Kim Petty Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000011
David Bowman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Monet Stunson Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000005
Michelle Nobles Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000007
Veronica Davidson Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000008
Jeff Schroeder Contestant n/a 120978 1000004
Joe Cauley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dave Eatherly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Jim Champagne Audio n/a 120810 14000003
Steven Daigle Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Mark W Roden Other Switcher 120795 26000004
David Plakos Camera n/a 120798 6000006
David Crivelli Engineer Engineering Maintenance 120938 15000001
David Crivelli Engineering Supervisor Engineering Operations Supervisor 121005 15000001
Arnold Shapiro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Lori Olsen Actor n/a 1 1000007
Gerald Beg Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Chuck Fitzpatrick Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Rob Adams Audio n/a 120810 14000001
David Bowman Project Manager n/a 120994 5000004
Alison Irwin Actor n/a 1 1000001
Chris Stangl Logger n/a 120906 25000011
Amanda Craig Actor n/a 1 1000001
Eugene O'Neill Logger n/a 120906 25000010
Greg Taber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Gene Crowe Engineer Engineering Consultant 120938 15000002
James Perotti Grip n/a 365 15000003
Kelly Scofield Other Shader 120795 26000011
Danielle Campbell Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000001
Carrie Pyle Lawrence Story Producer n/a 121001 3000010
Chris Johnson Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000003
Joe D'Amico Art Department n/a 120843 9000002
J Mark King Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000002
Meggins Moore Camera Utility Utility 121074 6000012
Brad Zerbst Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Rudy Zasloff Audio n/a 120810 14000007
Brian Head Logger n/a 120906 25000017
Sharon Nagata Assistant (Producer) 120820 25000001
Michael Berkowitz On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000008
David Malkoff Producer Competition Producer 3 3000004
Klaus Landsberg Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000001
Braden Bacha Actor Houseguest 1 1000001
Michelle Nobles Production Utilities 120824 25000001
Lyndee Caldwell Story Producer n/a 121001 3000006
Lindsay Ringwald Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Kevin C. Faust Other shader 120795 26000006
Tommy Azevedo Art Department n/a 120843 9000001
Meredith Prunkard Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Jonathan Hale Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Tom Loureiro Other Switcher 120795 26000001
Michael Matsumoto Story Producer n/a 121001 3000004
Damien Clark Other Information Technology 120795 26000001
Christine Salomon Technical Director n/a 491 5000012
Matt Merina Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000005
Annie Whittington Actor Houseguest(Big Brother 12) 1 1000007
Jon West Art Department n/a 120843 9000001
Kelly Franklin Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000007
Seth Talley Audio n/a 120810 14000007
Gary A Kay Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Hunter Johnson Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Heath Luman Producer Competition Producer 3 3000003
Renee McCarthy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Ashely Dickenson Casting n/a 179 10000003
Chris Marsall Graphics Electronic Graphics 120826 23000001
Quinn Saunders Other Switcher 120795 26000005
Derek Hughes Art Director (Competition) 183 9000005
Tom Geren Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Matthew Rose Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000014
Danny Bonilla Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Steve Darmis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Devon Atwood Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Justin Sebik Actor n/a 1 1000005
Robert Zimmerman Story Producer n/a 121001 3000003
Gary "Buzz" Nowers Other Switcher 120795 26000002
Calvin Beck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
John Thomas Theme Music Theme by 120848 8000001
Scott Weintraub Actor n/a 1 1000011
Marie Maxwell Theme Music Theme By 120848 8000001
Carol Journey Actor n/a 1 1000002
Amy Bailey Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Fred Gelardo Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000009
Jeff Santoscoy Art Department n/a 120843 9000003
Chris Kovach Other Switcher 120795 26000007
Andrew Farotte Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Brian Phillips Editor n/a 172 7000004
Yoichi Murata Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000006
Chris Garcia Other Shader 120795 26000008
Chris DeJoseph Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000006
Pat Brannon Wise Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Laura Osborn-King Audio n/a 120810 14000006
Keith Henderson Contestant n/a 120978 1000002
Marni Thies Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Robert Adams Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Kim Petty Production Utilities 120824 25000007
Daniella Fortuna Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Mike Lubinski Actor n/a 1 1000009
Bruce Solberg Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000006
Amelia Knapp Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Chris DeJoseph Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Phillip Abatecola Other Switcher 120795 26000003
Heather Bennett Other Shader 120795 26000007
Parker Bartlett Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Jim Elliott Camera Utility Utility 121074 6000011
Kenneth A Patterson Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Joe Ekins Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Dick "Evel Dick" Donato Contestant n/a 120978 1000010
Sheryl Braxton Actor n/a 1 1000010
Tony Kalatzis Other Shader 120795 26000007
Veronica Williams Production Utilities 120824 25000002
Ben Chargin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Scott Papera Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000010
Joanna Garcia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Mitch Bryan Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000014
Matt McGovern Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000013
Walter Vital Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Elizabeth Sandorff Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Ashley Craw Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Josh Wader Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000018
Kevin Lachoff Camera n/a 120798 6000011
John Mullen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000018
Tom Brickner Field Producer n/a 2564 5000008
Karin Pelloni Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Mike O'Hara Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Charles Nungesser Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Geoff Hale Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Matt Konopka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Greg Grouwinkel Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Byron Harris Production utility 120824 25000005
Matthew Ameri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Clayton Halsey Narrator Announcer 120790 1000001
Luke Little Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Gary Emrick Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Michael Potts Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Jonah McMichael Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Bob Cade Production utility 120824 25000004
Vance Brandon Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Jason Libretta Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Christopher Lockett Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Nancy L Huffman Camera n/a 120798 6000009
Alex Rader Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Olin Younger Lighting Director n/a 120829 6000001
Frank Linder Production utility 120824 25000006
Nigel Thomas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Mike McCormick Grip n/a 365 15000002
A J Mashia Production associate director 120824 25000003
Fabrice Colin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Laurence Avenet-Bradley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Michael Malone Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000001
Ashlea Evans Actor n/a 1 1000002
Greg Brunton Lighting Designer n/a 121040 6000001
Sebastian Sokolowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Ted Ashton Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Tristant Icaza Camera n/a 120798 6000010
Jeff Farrington Art Department n/a 120843 9000003
Don Wallschlaeger Art Director Competition Art Director 183 9000004
Rory Lapointe Logger n/a 120906 25000009
Alexis Karpf Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andrew Frank Editor n/a 172 7000005
Dee Baker Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Paul J. Coyne Editor n/a 172 7000003
Juli Faller Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000003
Bethany Vandermark Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alan Pineda Other Shader 120795 26000010
Veronica Davidson Production Utility 120824 25000008
Kelly Greer Makeup n/a 353 13000002
Nicholas Kober Other Switcher 120795 26000006
Brad Spencer Other Switcher 120795 26000006
Cara Giannini Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000002
John Douglas Other Shader 120795 26000010
Keaton S Walker Art Director art direction 183 9000003
David Eckert Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Devon Collins Editor n/a 172 7000002
James Gray Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Katriona Macnab Other logger 120795 26000011
Kenneth Campbell Logger n/a 120906 25000013
Brian Hart Actor Contestant 1 1000005
Brian Cunningham Logger n/a 120906 25000014
Mike Miller Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Sarah Happel Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Rob George Director n/a 2 2000001
Rody Hassano Audio n/a 120810 14000005
Mark Weber Audio n/a 120810 14000006
Paul Frazier Editor n/a 172 7000004
Don Misraje Editor n/a 172 7000008
Chris Roach Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Erin Cassidy Other switcher 120795 26000001
Bruce Ryan Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ian Kenney Other Shader 120795 26000008
Bonnie Lee Wardrobe Host Wardrobe 120823 13000003
Brian "4est" Fulkerson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Emperial Young Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Damien Clark Consultant computer consultant 120784 12000001
Jerry D'Alessandro Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Michael O'Sullivan Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Marvin Lynch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000001
Rory Lapointe Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Robert Zimmerman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Stephanie Pearlman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Laura Staat Other Infinite Operator 120795 26000001
Dave Barnett Coordinating Producer n/a 121017 3000008
Nichelle Montgomery Other shader 120795 26000010
John Platt Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Patrick Caligiuri Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Buddy Baab Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Carol Meltzer Wardrobe Host Wardrobe 120823 13000003
Nicole Brown Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Weston Higgins Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Adrienne Weller Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000006
Walter O Lancaster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Paul Wiesepape Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000009
Deane Frankenberger Art Department n/a 120843 9000001
Becky Blitz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Joanne Baker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000001
Petra S. Costner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Richard Tarczynski Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Craig Mayo Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000010
Ricardo Walker Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Keaton S Walker Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Greg Acosta Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Mary Resnik Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Derth Adams Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Sean McGinty Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000012
Kasai Katsumi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000001
Mary Chau Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Jennifer Welsh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Michael Potts Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Seth Taper Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Petra S. Costner Script Supervisor assistant script supervisor 191 5000021
Spencer Schwab Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Kyle Osborne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Tom Carter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Brian Dykes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
C Park Seward Technical Supervisor (post-production) 120853 5000016
Jeff Santoro Technical Supervisor (audio) 120853 5000015
Jeff Goodell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Chris Meagher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Michelle Frezieres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Chuck Reilly Technical Director n/a 491 5000017
Maxx Gillman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Sydney Welker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Marc Weinstein Post-Production Coordinator Post Coordinator 120842 5000022
Kenneth D Berry Music Theme by 120781 8000001
David Vanacore Theme Song Theme 120929 8000001
Cara Gianinni Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000002
Jeremy Edney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Dan Ackerman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Robert Hallsworth Camera Operator Board Operator 239 6000001
Tom McCudden Avid Editor n/a 120898 7000011
Dee Dee Marcelli Makeup n/a 353 13000002
Josiah Stein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Joe Hindin Technical Director n/a 491 5000024
Joshua Dabdee Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000023
Kevin J Belliotti Graphics Electronic Graphics 120826 23000001
German Amarca Jr. Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Dien Luu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
Anuska Ban Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Dante Maggiore Associate Editor n/a 479 7000018
Kenneth D Berry Theme Song Theme 120929 8000002
Lou Rogers Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Lauren Glen Camera Teleprompter 120798 6000009
Joanne De Tora Editor off-line editor 172 7000001
Hank Geving Camera n/a 120798 6000009
Desiree Yoos Art Department n/a 120843 9000004
Timothy Smithwick Stepeck Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Brad Bishop Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Darren Toon Casting n/a 179 10000008
Dean Hall Camera n/a 120798 6000010
Rich Rohrer Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Coniglio Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000008
Victoria Valentine Casting n/a 179 10000012
Rachel Schwartz Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Randy Faustino Audio n/a 120810 14000002
David Rhea Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Aaron Ravel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Marite Cochard Art Department n/a 120843 9000004
Kent McFann Art Director art direction 183 9000004
Kim Kessler Casting n/a 179 10000006
Yvonne Cacedo Casting n/a 179 10000001
Chris Lowe Camera n/a 120798 6000017
Sarah Levy Camera n/a 120798 6000016
Dave Musselman Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Robyn Kass Casting casting coordinator 179 10000002
Don Worsham Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Mike Tribble Camera n/a 120798 6000020
Deena Katz Casting Associate casting executive 160 10000002
Bob Snyder Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000023
Tom Tcimpidis Video video control 120800 6000024
Pascal Box Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Victor Nelli Jr. Lighting lighting designer 798 6000027
Tom Weber Video n/a 120800 6000011
Roy Walker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Norm Levin Projectionist n/a 121104 6000025
Richard Ware Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Bob Keys Camera n/a 120798 6000013
Brandon Balin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000001
Brad Bishop Casting Consultant casting producer 120844 10000003
Tom Eckelberry Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Dennis Turner Camera n/a 120798 6000021
Keith Hobelman Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Tim Schultz Editor n/a 172 7000005
Laronda Morris Editor off-line editor 172 7000005
Randy Gary Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Jeremy Brown Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Hoelle Editor n/a 172 7000004
Eric Johannsen Editor n/a 172 7000005
Kary D'Allisandro Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Oliver Schimmel Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Frank Deangelis Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Keith Dicker Camera n/a 120798 6000003
David Albrecht Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Flo Vinger Editor off-line editor 172 7000007
Nancy Rosenblum Editor off-line editor 172 7000006
Stacie Dekker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Pascal Bok Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Jay Alarcon Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Conroy Browne Editor n/a 172 7000002
Cecelia "CC" Ice Art Department n/a 120843 9000002
Matthew Gossin Editor off-line editor 172 7000003
Mark Baum Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Finkelstein Editor off-line editor 172 7000002
Lou Campbell Casting n/a 179 10000003
Robert Hallsworth Electric Board Operator 121127 15000004
Greg Hartstein Audio n/a 120810 14000002
J L Emerson Editor n/a 172 7000003
Sam Drummy Camera n/a 120798 6000006
Joe Celli Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Martin Mourino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Tom McCudden Editor off-line editor 172 7000004
David Palkos Camera n/a 120798 6000006
Lynne Spiegel Spillman Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000003
Warren Forman Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Heather Miglin Editor n/a 172 7000007
Christine Ecklund Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Katie Perkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Rich Meehan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Nichelle Magdziak Other Shader 120795 26000009
Mark Dziak Production Manager In Charge of Production 305 5000002
Lee M George Other tape librarian 120795 26000011
Joanna Garcia Other Shader 120795 26000011
Richard Camp Line Producer coordinating producer 161 5000003
Lionel Pasamonte Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000003
Laurie Howarter Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Bob Bardo Line Producer coordinating producer 161 5000002
Robert Caplain Other Writer Story Producer 120847 4000011
Matt Rose Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000004
Shane Nickerson Story Editor n/a 1264 4000010
Hugh Grew Chyron operator n/a 121073 25000009
Jason Melton Other shader 120795 26000009
Tyler Bearde Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000002
Ron Vandor Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000004
Chris MacEwan Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000009
Jonathan Marks Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000003
Dan Sameha Post-Production Post-Production Producer 120945 5000005
Dan Sameha Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
David Colman Other logger 120795 26000015
Matt Ritchie Production Tape Librarian 120824 25000021
Javier Rodriguez Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000011
Josh Gemma Other logger 120795 26000016
Matthew Woolsey Logger n/a 120906 25000021
Michael Horowicz Producer live show producer 3 3000001
Geoff Bell Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
John Rea Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Shye Sutherland Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Kristen J Taffe Other tape librarian 120795 26000013
Javier Rodriguez Production Tape Librarian 120824 25000022
Jonah McMichael Other technical scheduler 120795 26000014
Scott Papera Production Utility 120824 25000010
Tim Wallner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Jason Hampton Other shader 120795 26000008
Frank Rehwaldt Story Editor n/a 1264 4000009
Mark Alan Darshaw Other switcher 120795 26000003
Amy P Barron Story Producer n/a 121001 3000002
Gregg Gelfand Segment Director Remote Segment Directed by 120884 2000001
Michael Horowicz Segment Producer opening show producer 2389 3000002
John Platt Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Scott Schwartz Producer Post Producer 3 3000002
Daniel Woods Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Pat Wallner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Scott Spiegal Production utility 120824 25000007
Lindsay Marcus Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Vernetta R Jenkins Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Aaron Catling Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Michael D. Poisson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Kylene Matthes Other Switcher 120795 26000002
Jason Carey Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Tal Renfro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Arthur Borman Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Jon Crowley Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Olivia Todd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Robin Feinberg Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Jillian Jacobs Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Matthew Pickel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Sasha Ferrer Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Jeremy Weiss Other Switcher 120795 26000007
Melanie Graham Story Editor n/a 1264 4000007
Evan Mediuch Other switcher 120795 26000005
Larry Woodside Production utility 120824 25000008
Chris Allingham Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Timothy Kuryak Other switcher 120795 26000001
Anthony McLemore Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Nancy Daniels Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Blake Levin Other switcher 120795 26000004
Robert Mazza Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000003
Cristina Lujan Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Dan Sameha Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Corie Henson Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Peter Robinson Other logger 120795 26000021
Billy Bowers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Phil Proctor Voice Announcer 475 1000003
Philip Carter Production Tape Librarian 120824 25000014
Laurie Howarter Other travel coordinator 120795 26000022
Matt Richmond Producer n/a 3 3000007
Sharon Nagata Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Tara Siener Producer Story Producer 3 3000010
J R Mitchell Other logger 120795 26000020
Leo Hertz Logger n/a 120906 25000018
Mark Bettencourt Production Competition Department 120824 25000013
Robin Fitzgerald Production Tape Librarian 120824 25000012
Katie Jorgenson Logger n/a 120906 25000019
Cindy King Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Jill McLane Other logger 120795 26000019
Phil Proctor Actor Announcer 1 1000003
Marvin Harris Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Clayton Halsey Voice Announcer 475 1000002
Jennifer Mullen Story Producer n/a 121001 3000008
Jon Cooper Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Jessica Hale Logger n/a 120906 25000015
Tad Scripter Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000013
Brianne Boscardin Logger n/a 120906 25000016
Colin Coleman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Michael "Cowboy" Ellis Actor n/a 1 1000001
Peter Bernstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Ian O'Malley Actor Field Reporter 1 1000001
Iqbal Hans Technical Director n/a 491 5000013
Lisa Donahue Actor n/a 1 1000001
Seth Weidner Segment Associate Producer associate segment producer 120830 3000008
Denise Larson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Diane Ekeblad Publicity publicist(CBS/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Michelle Frezieres Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Paul Trombetta Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Ivette Corredero Actor n/a 1 1000001
Don Wollman Producer n/a 3 3000008
Andrew Arthur Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Robin Gottschall Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
William Chuang Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Heidi Dahmen Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Kenny Rosen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Jim Agnor Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000007
Chris MacEwan Production Tape Librarian 120824 25000020
Sean Corcoran Production n/a 120824 25000012
Rajiv Smith-Mahabir Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Audrey Wood Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Kelsey Magnuson Logger n/a 120906 25000020
Tiara Williams Logger n/a 120906 25000012
Chuck Bond Producer Coordinating Producer(Remote) 3 3000013
Aaron Lovell Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Shawn V. Laws Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
John Monarch Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Nicole Hynes Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Ed Lavelle Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Beth Browarsky Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Kathy J Suszko Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Celine Hania Other logger 120795 26000017
Scott Goldberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Nicole Giambrone Field Producer n/a 2564 5000008
Adam Greener Field Producer n/a 2564 5000008
Lainee Fiorentino Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Chris DeJoseph Story Producer n/a 121001 3000007
Stacie Saugen Associate Director n/a 1279 5000008
J D Murray Production Utility 120824 25000022
Jessica Tingley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000001
Nicole Kohaya Logger n/a 120906 25000021
Sean Askins Production Utility 120824 25000021
Bernard Kim Production Competition Department 120824 25000016
Alex Colby Other Competition Department 120795 26000001
Mike Dietz Other Competition Department 120795 26000001
Pascia Cruise Logger n/a 120906 25000024
Telon Washington Logger n/a 120906 25000032
Casee Maxfield Logger n/a 120906 25000027
Terry Zeller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Taylor Babaian Makeup n/a 353 13000002
Grey Wears Logger n/a 120906 25000031
Samone Lemieux Logger n/a 120906 25000028
Emperial Young Logger n/a 120906 25000031
Sean Steuer Logger n/a 120906 25000030
Loren Erlanger Logger n/a 120906 25000019
Giselle Allen Assistant n/a 120820 25000034
Jeff Sargeant Logger n/a 120906 25000019
Nicole Nagy Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000001
Sandra Jensen Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000004
Kate Flannery Logger n/a 120906 25000017
Justin Germono Logger n/a 120906 25000025
John Paul Assistant n/a 120820 25000036
Noel O'Connor Logger n/a 120906 25000017
Mary Flynn Feeney Assistant n/a 120820 25000035
Wes Brody Logger n/a 120906 25000017
Soo-Jin Yoon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
David Gonzalez Other Switcher 120795 26000007
Jenn Baker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Jesse Tannenbaum Casting n/a 179 10000009
Chris MacEwan Other tape librarian 120795 26000017
Dustin Elkin Other Shader 120795 26000017
Sandra Penco Casting n/a 179 10000009
Nina Corbett Casting n/a 179 10000009
Mark Gonzales Other Shader 120795 26000018
Chris Garcia Other Shader 120795 26000018
Joey Aucoin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Erika Maya Casting n/a 179 10000010
Paul Gordon Casting Associate n/a 160 10000010
Joe Scott Casting n/a 179 10000012
Carrie White Other logger 120795 26000014
Brent Washlake Other logger 120795 26000013
Jeremy Wagener Other Switcher 120795 26000015
Kevin Herndon Casting Associate n/a 160 10000011
Ryan Bengfort Other tape librarian 120795 26000016
Dena Lemmons Casting n/a 179 10000011
Joe Augustine Other tape librarian 120795 26000015
John Perez Casting n/a 179 10000007
J Lincoln Kennemann Casting Associate casting production coordinator 160 10000007
Kristin Withers Publicity publicist(CBS/New York) 120789 29000002
Wes Steinberg Other Shader 120795 26000026
David Spiteri Other Shader 120795 26000025
Nancy Carr Publicity publicist(CBS/Los Angeles) 120789 29000002
Neal Konstantini Casting casting coordinator 179 10000005
Sara Hawkins Casting n/a 179 10000005
Sydney Leier Casting n/a 179 10000005
Kate H Fisher Publicity publicist(CBS/New York) 120789 29000003
Derek Rydquist Other Shader 120795 26000023
Creceda J Lemaire Other Shader 120795 26000022
Robert Devine Other Shader 120795 26000019
Dane Moreton Other tape librarian 120795 26000018
Dan Shaner Casting casting coordinator 179 10000006
Dave Walsh Other announcer 120795 26000019
Nick Hernandez Other Shader 120795 26000020
Peter Sauvey Other Shader 120795 26000021
Ryan Jackson Other Shader 120795 26000021
Chuck Riley Other announcer 120795 26000020
Joseph Kroll Other Switcher 120795 26000013
Tom Rule Other Switcher 120795 26000013
Josiah J. Patrow Other Switcher 120795 26000003
Janine Iamunno Executive director of communications 120806 11000001
Michael L Fierman Executive in Charge n/a 120791 11000001
Roque Muna Other Competition Department 120795 26000004
Mike Krakowka Other switcher 120795 26000004
Michelle Frezieres Other Switcher 120795 26000004
Nancy Daniels Production Executive (CBS) 118216 11000001
Shawn V. Laws Executive Director of Communications 120806 11000001
Chris Castallo Network Executive (CBS) 120846 11000002
James Crocket Other switcher 120795 26000003
Jeremy Cook Other switcher 120795 26000002
Kristin Holloway Other Competition Department 120795 26000002
Nicole Shah Other Infinit Operator 120795 26000001
Ian Kenny Other Switcher 120795 26000002
Brendan Faddis Other Information Technology 120795 26000002
Yoichi Murata Other Switcher 120795 26000003
Greg Hampson Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Kristin Meier Other Competition Department 120795 26000003
Jessie Lynn Ward Other Competition Department 120795 26000005
Esther Kimbaugh Other Switcher 120795 26000005
Tim Piniak Other Switcher 120795 26000011
Michelle Montgomery Other Shader 120795 26000010
Wayne Pank-Jezek Other Switcher 120795 26000010
Mark Roden Other Switcher 120795 26000012
Michael Yates Casting n/a 179 10000014
Andy Pancho Casting Associate n/a 160 10000012
Robert Torres Other logger 120795 26000012
Anthony Schermerhorn Casting Associate n/a 160 10000013
Ralph Greco Other logger 120795 26000009
Ghen Maynard Network Executive (CBS, Head of Alternative Programming) 120846 11000001
Genji Keen Other Switcher 120795 26000006
Bill Gersh Other Switcher 120795 26000006
Esther Himbaugh Other Switcher 120795 26000005
Javier Rodriguez Office Assistant Tape Librarian 120996 25000016
Eric Feder Other shader 120795 26000007
Gary Odom Other Switcher 120795 26000009
Sandy A Edson Other logger 120795 26000008
Giovanni DiGiorgio Other Shader 120795 26000008
Arnold Shapiro Executive Consultant n/a 120785 12000001
Carl Bray Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Huston Beaumont Electrician Electric 450 15000006
Elizabeth Sandorff Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Dustin Belanger Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Carlos Gabriel Moreno Assistant script assistant 120820 25000004
Bill Updegraff Director of Engineering Board Operator 121110 15000005
Mei Wang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Tristant Icaza Engineer Engineering Maintenance 120938 15000005
Calvin Dupleasis Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Joy Mariano Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Tyler Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Ashley Kimmet Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Antar Abderrahman Electrician Electric 450 15000007
Louis Rogers Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Ryan Schimmel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Zach Zyskowski Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Tyler Bruno Coordinator Competition Department 528 25000003
Kelly Stuyvesant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Mariah Moates Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Phil Shrut Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Lisa Gilhausen Electrician Electric 450 15000007
Jeff Hayn Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Kurt Guisler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Mike Updegraff Electrician Electric 450 15000003
Sandrine Cutright Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Calvin Dupleasis Electrician Electric 450 15000003
Brian McKinnon Electrician Electrics 450 15000003
Daniel Ackerman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Wylie Live Production Utilities 120824 25000005
Seth Duhy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Sara Isaacs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
James Sivas Grip n/a 365 15000002
Robert Hallsworth Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000004
Jason Watters Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Susana Balcazar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Charmagne Sieras Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Glen Haslett Engineer Engineering Maintenance 120938 15000005
Daniella Fortuna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Scott Vorous Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Richard Ware Electrician Electric 450 15000004
Robert Hallsworth Director of Engineering Board Operator 121110 15000004
Bill Updegraff Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000005
Jeff Godell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Darran Webb Electrician Electric 450 15000008
Audrey Kim Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Giovanni Di Giorgio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Courtney Rosenthal Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Peter Cochrane Assistant executive assistant 120820 25000001
Becky Blitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Dave Eatherly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Katy Stumpf Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Kevin C. Faust Graphics Shader 120826 23000002
Jon West Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Chris Kovach Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Erin Cristall Assistant executive assistant 120820 25000002
David Bowman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Kimberly Ofria Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Samantha Billett Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Matthew Poisson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Jerry Carnett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Alexandra Gallo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Katie Hoyt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Ryan Guellow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
John Douglas Graphics Shader 120826 23000001
Elizabeth Reiser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Stephanie A Watts Assistant executive assistant 120820 25000003
Sean Steuer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Hannah MacPherson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Adam Senate Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Charles Nungesser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Daniel Dorowsky Jr. Electric n/a 121127 15000009
Michael Schenk Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Kelly Franklin Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Lauren Norton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Katie Perkins Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
James Kendrew Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mark Bettencourt Coordinator Competition Department 528 25000002
Raquel Berg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Chris Marshall Graphics Electronic Graphics 120826 23000001
Spencer King Assistant Post Production Assistant 120820 25000002
Ken Rasak Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Lanita Holland Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Yvonne Caycedo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Keith Schoenheit Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jeff Flaim Electrician Electrics 450 15000002
Haley Pikhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Sean Corcoran Coordinator Competition Department 528 25000001
Kevin Kimmel Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Matt Berkowitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Tasha Carey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Kevin Celi Production Utilities 120824 25000010
Kenny O'Brien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Marilyn Galosy Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Scott Linder Sound PA Mixer 120816 14000002
Dane Moreton Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000010
Brandon Matheson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Laura Staat Production Infinit Operator 120824 25000009
Sara Reddy Production Communications 120824 25000009
Robin Fitzgerald Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000009
Bill Swano Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Richard Stafford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Krystle Caceres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Meggins Moore Production Utility 120824 25000009
Scott Linder Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Kyle Willoughby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Tom Caster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Mark Bettencourt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Chris MacEwan Office Assistant Tape Librarian 120996 25000014
Jessica Chase Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000014
Christopher Tung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Wayne Pang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
AJ Schneweis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Brian Vidanes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Kevin Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Danny Schrader Production Competition Department 120824 25000015
Dane Moreton Office Assistant Tape Librarian 120996 25000015
Robin Fitzgerald Office Assistant Tape Librarian 120996 25000013
Crystal Rachal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Cody Mcgeein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
J P Elmore Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Anthony Marino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Josh Castro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Allen Markuze Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Krystal Winzer Logger n/a 120906 25000013
Wiley Live Production Utilities 120824 25000012
Rachel Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Tom Lareau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jim Elliott Production Utilities 120824 25000008
Jane Henrikson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Bill Wheat Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Sandrine Cutright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Brian J Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Robert Hallsworth Lighting Technician Board Operator 120907 15000001
Daniel Dorowsky Jr. Electrician Electrics 450 15000001
Matt Morris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Ricki Walker Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Michael D. Poisson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Antar Abderrahman Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Blair Madigan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Rajiv Smith-Mahabir Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Ali West Casting Casting Producer 179 10000005
Laura Green Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Cori Alamillo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Philip Carter Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Evan Marmol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Kathleen Ruffalo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jose Lucero Grip n/a 365 15000002
Martin Talty Audio n/a 120810 14000013
Laura King Audio n/a 120810 14000011
Blake Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Jason Elmore Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Elizabeth Korob Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Kevin Kimmel Audio Mixer PA Mixer 120812 14000004
Matthew Poisson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
Brian Scheid Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Desiree Yoos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Brian Scheffler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Ray Thompson Production Utilities 120824 25000008
Ryne Niner Production Utilities 120824 25000007
Cameron Lowande Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Alan Crawford Audio n/a 120810 14000008
Joseph Ekins Audio n/a 120810 14000009
Scott Linder Sound Mixer PA Mixer 230 14000009
Jeff Santoro Audio Consultant n/a 120934 14000008
John Hay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Elizabeth Rees Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Alex Voorhees Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Antonio Pasqualucci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Scott Speigel Production utility 120824 25000016
Devin Atwood Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Andrew Yex Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Alex Rader Producer n/a 3 3000012
Christopher Damon Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Ralph Greco Segment Producer Story Producer 2389 3000013
Roy Langsdon Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Sam Irvin Producer n/a 3 3000013
Esther Rosa Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Brian Caldirola Producer Story Producer 3 3000012
Allison Lucas Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Jym Buss Segment Producer Sr. Competition Producer 2389 3000011
Suzanne Pate Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Patrick McGee Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Christopher Culhane Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Vernetta R Jenkins Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Max Poris Producer (Competition) 3 3000014
Kenny Rosen Producer n/a 3 3000015
Andrew Farotte Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Brent Washlake Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Matt A. Sims Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Shandra L McDonald Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Megan Moroney Producer Story Producer 3 3000015
Mariam Jobrani Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Emperial Young Story Producer n/a 121001 3000014
Brian Szot Segment Producer Story Producer 2389 3000014
Nancy Daniels Producer n/a 3 3000014
Dustin Rubin Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Chris Lore Segment Producer Competition Producer 2389 3000014
Brandon Panaligan Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Taylor Roberts Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
John Kalish Producer n/a 3 3000007
Don Wollman Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Matt Taylor Story Producer n/a 121001 3000007
Christopher Rowe Producer Story Producer 3 3000007
Lisa Levenson Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Courtney Higgins Producer Competition Producer 3 3000007
Daniel Soiseth Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
Mike DiMaggio Producer (Competition) 3 3000007
Amy Nabseth Chacon Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Jon Kroll Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jennifer L Ehrman Segment Producer Competition Producer 2389 3000006
Kathleen French Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Allison Grodner Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Paul Wernick Producer n/a 3 3000008
Ryan Flynn Producer Senior Story Producer 3 3000009
Christopher Keiper Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Justin Germono Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Paul J. Coyne Producer n/a 3 3000010
Steve Joachim Producer n/a 3 3000010
Kate H Fisher Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
William C Kenny Segment Producer competition producer 2389 3000009
Rebekah Fry Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Emperial Young Associate Producer Associate Story Producer 171 3000009
Ismael Soto Producer Story Producer 3 3000009
David Bresenham Producer Story Producer 3 3000009
Jym Buss Producer Sr. Competition Producer 3 3000009
Neal Konstantini Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000009
Ian Kenny Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Jennifer Basa Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Tara Siener Writer Story Producer 120782 4000002
Andrew Krukowski Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Christina Lujan Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Curtis Colden Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Jordan Duenas Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
David Kohn Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Jeffrey J Hyman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Arthur Borman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Shannon Fitzgerald Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Jerry D'Alessandro Writer Story Producer 120782 4000001
Michael Matsumoto Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Kate H Fisher Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Brian Crance Story By story editor 120779 4000002
Kenny Rosen Story By story editor 120779 4000003
Ismael Soto Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Jonathan Reiner Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Faye Stapleton Story By story editor 120779 4000005
Ted Williams Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Jeff Fisher Story Editor n/a 1264 4000007
Sydney Levin Story Editor n/a 1264 4000008
Taylor Roberts Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Shawn Sheridan Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Rebekah Fry Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Darren Paletz Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
John Faratzis Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Daniel Shriver Story By story editor 120779 4000004
Ralph Greco Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Sharon Vuong Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Samantha Billett Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Sharon Yuong Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Kerry Schmidt Hardy Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Drina Maruna Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Danny Schrader Associate Producer n/a 171 3000019
Sarah Wetherbee Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000019
Jada Ford Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Natalya Shneyder Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Brooks Todd Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Eric Rudnick Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
C. Russell Muth Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Darren Paletz Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Genevieve Melville Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Caroline Self Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000019
Matt Schmidt Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000019
Mark Brull Story By story producer 120779 4000001
Cheryl Black Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Caroline Self Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Kendall Seyer Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Robert Zimmerman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Amy Bean Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Jennifer Vangaasbeek Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Ryan Sympkins Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000022
Heath Luman Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000020
Kelly Franklin Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Nancy Gunn Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Jerry D'Alessandro Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Kenny Rosen Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Greg Stewart Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Jeff Varner Actor Special Appearance 1 1000006
Allison Nichols Actor n/a 1 1000006
Frankie Grande Guest House Guest 121207 1000006
Dave Walsh Actor Announcer 1 1000006
Jodi Rollins Actor n/a 1 1000006
Candice Stewart Actor House Guest 1 1000006
Frank Eudy Actor n/a 1 1000005
Michael Malin Contestant (Big Brother 2) 120978 1000005
Alicia Calaway Actor Special Appearance 1 1000005
Jen Diturno Actor n/a 1 1000005
Nicole Franzel Guest House Guest 121207 1000005
Josh Souza Actor n/a 1 1000005
Andy Herren Actor House Guest 1 1000005
Chelsia Hart Actor n/a 1 1000007
Derrick Levasseur Guest House Guest 121207 1000007
Jocasta Odom Guest House Guest 121207 1000009
James Zinkand Actor n/a 1 1000009
GinaMarie Zimmerman Actor House Guest 1 1000009
Ashley Iocco Actor n/a 1 1000009
Joshuah Welch Actor n/a 1 1000010
Wil Heuser Actor n/a 1 1000008
Elissa Slater Actor House Guest 1 1000008
David Girton Actor House Guest 1 1000007
Sheryl Crow Actor Special Appearance 1 1000007
Willie Hantz Actor n/a 1 1000007
Jacob Heald Actor n/a 1 1000008
Brittany Martinez Guest House Guest 121207 1000008
Neil Patrick Harris Actor Special Appearance 1 1000005
Joe Arvin Actor n/a 1 1000004
Britney Haynes Contestant (Big Brother 12) 120978 1000002
Maggie Ausburn Actor n/a 1 1000002
Amber Borzotra Guest House Guest 121207 1000002
Aaryn Gries Actor House Guest 1 1000002
Amanda Hansen Actor n/a 1 1000002
Jun Song Actor n/a 1 1000002
Regina Lewis Actor AOL Online Adviser 1 1000002
Adam Jasinski Actor n/a 1 1000001
Drew Pinsky Actor Special Appearance 1 1000001
Daniele Donato Actor n/a 1 1000001
Memphis Garrett Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Drew Daniel Actor n/a 1 1000002
Dan Gheesling Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Nicole Nilson Schaffrich Actor n/a 1 1000002
Cody Calafiore Guest House Guest 121207 1000004
Susan Hawk Actor Special Appearance 1 1000004
Eddie McGee Actor n/a 1 1000004
Amanda Zuckerman Actor House Guest 1 1000004
Janelle Pierzina Contestant (Big Brother 6) 120978 1000004
Alex Coladonato Actor n/a 1 1000004
Jenn Arroyo Actor n/a 1 1000003
Christine Brecht Guest House Guest 121207 1000003
Gervase Peterson Actor Special Appearance 1 1000003
Curtis Kin Actor n/a 1 1000003
Dan Gheesling Contestant (Big Brother 10) 120978 1000003
Dick "Evel Dick" Donato Actor n/a 1 1000003
Victoria Rafaeli Guest House Guest 121207 1000010
Helen Kim Actor House Guest 1 1000010
Karen Hughes Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000002
Samantha Billett Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Shannon Keenan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Douglas Ross Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Matthew Miller Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000003
Tracy Green Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael J Miller Producer (Live Show) 3 3000001
Seth Weidner Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000001
Terry Donohue Director n/a 2 2000001
Spencer Clawson Actor House Guest 1 1000018
Arnold Shapiro Showrunner n/a 120841 3000001
Mindy Moore Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jym Buss Supervising Producer (Competition) 1275 3000001
Eric W Timm Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Jon Kroll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Joan O'Connor Producer n/a 3 3000004
Johanna Rowe Producer Story Producer 3 3000004
Cynthia Valle Producer n/a 3 3000005
Sean Kelly Producer Competition Producer 3 3000005
Jon Kroll Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
J Rupert Thompson Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Amy Nabseth Chacon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lisa Levenson Showrunner n/a 120841 3000003
Paul Romer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Arthur Borman Producer n/a 3 3000004
Nick Cohen Producer Competition Producer 3 3000004
Allison Grodner Showrunner n/a 120841 3000004
Nick Uhas Actor House Guest 1 1000017
Hayden Voss Guest House Guest 121207 1000017
Caleb Reynolds Actor House Guest 1 1000012
Natalie Cunial Actor n/a 1 1000012
Jeremy McGuire Actor House Guest 1 1000012
Danielle Murphree Actor n/a 1 1000012
Neil Garcia Actor n/a 1 1000013
Kara Monaco Actor n/a 1 1000011
David Hasselhoff Special Appearance n/a 121146 1000011
Shane Meaney Actor n/a 1 1000010
Jeremy Piven Actor Himself 1 1000010
Matt McDonald Actor n/a 1 1000011
Zach Rance Guest House Guest 121207 1000011
Howard Overby Actor House Guest 1 1000011
Paola Shea Guest House Guest 121207 1000013
Jessie Kowalski Actor House Guest 1 1000013
Sharon Obermueller Actor n/a 1 1000016
Kaitlin Barnaby Actor House Guest 1 1000015
Joey Van Pelt Guest House Guest 121207 1000016
McCrae Olson Actor House Guest 1 1000016
Sheila Kennedy Actor n/a 1 1000017
Donny Thompson Guest House Guest 121207 1000015
Ryan Quicksall Actor n/a 1 1000015
Parker Somerville Actor n/a 1 1000014
JoJo Spatafora Actor n/a 1 1000013
Devin Shepherd Guest House Guest 121207 1000014
Judd Daughtery Actor House Guest 1 1000014
Ian Terry Actor n/a 1 1000014
J. Holland Moore Story Editor n/a 1264 4000009
Mark Dziak Production Supervisor In Charge of Production 307 5000001
Ismail Ahmed Editor n/a 172 7000003
Marina Catala Editor n/a 172 7000002
Bryan M Horne Editor n/a 172 7000004
Liz Ewart Editor n/a 172 7000004
Chris Jones Editor n/a 172 7000005
Rich Fox Editor n/a 172 7000004
Jorge Guzman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Casey Brown Editor n/a 172 7000001
Suzie Weis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000028
Mei Wang Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
David Michael Maurer Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kinsey Beck Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tracy Bacenas Editor n/a 172 7000001
Josh Young Editor n/a 172 7000005
Patrick Francis Editor n/a 172 7000005
John Richardson Editor n/a 172 7000010
Ezra Hudson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Hudson Smith III Editor n/a 172 7000010
Tom Quick Editor n/a 172 7000010
Grant Masson Editor n/a 172 7000011
Edward Salier Editor n/a 172 7000009
Matt Kibbie Editor n/a 172 7000009
Miltch Wilson Editor n/a 172 7000007
Christopher Wiencke Editor n/a 172 7000006
Martin Hilton Editor n/a 172 7000007
Kevin McGuinness Editor n/a 172 7000007
Mitch Wilson Editor n/a 172 7000009
Shawn Johns Camera Utility Utility 121074 6000026
Christian W Cobb Camera Utility Utility 121074 6000025
Joe Bou Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Wiley Live Camera Utility Utilities 121074 6000013
Keeth Lawrence Camera n/a 120798 6000014
Chris Garcia Camera Shader 120798 6000014
Kevin Muldoon Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000015
Keith Buttelman Video Video Control 120800 6000015
Heather Bennett Camera Shader 120798 6000013
John Repczynski Camera n/a 120798 6000013
Ryan Tanker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
John D O'Brien Video Video Control 120800 6000010
Bill Gersh Camera Switcher 120798 6000010
Kevin C. Faust Camera Shader 120798 6000011
Carlo Arcega Camera Shader 120798 6000012
Joanna Garcia Camera Shader 120798 6000015
Anthony J. Gonzales Camera Switcher 120798 6000016
Chris Gray Video Video Control 120800 6000022
Adam Senate Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Javier Rodriguez Video Tape Librarian 120800 6000022
Janette Staub Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Aymae Sulick Camera Operator