Buried Treasure

Buried Treasure
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Leigh Keno Host n/a 120831 1000001
Leslie Keno Host n/a 120831 1000002
Paul Buccieri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joe Livecchi Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Joe Livecchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Leigh Keno Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Leslie Keno Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tim Miller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Robbie Paramor Actor Voice-Over 1 1000001
Tim Eagan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Gabe Cunningham Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Rob Miller Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Deana Bracken Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Friedman Producer n/a 3 3000005
Bryan O'Donnell Producer n/a 3 3000006
Belinda White Producer n/a 3 3000007
Cherelle Kantay Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Belit Paulissian Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Samantha Scheller Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Sejal Bovenizer Story Producer n/a 121001 3000011
Camilla Dhanak Story Producer n/a 121001 3000012
Eugene Han Story Producer n/a 121001 3000013
Joey Cuzzolina Story Producer n/a 121001 3000014
Adam Henry Story Producer n/a 121001 3000015
Chad Haywood Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000016
Joshua Stickler Field Producer n/a 2564 5000001
Lou Vetere Field Producer n/a 2564 5000002
Duncan White Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Laurz Segal Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Michael Hayes Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Star Clements Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Jon Tierney Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Nick Deluca Production Coordinator (Office) 162 5000008
James Harrington Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ryan Eng Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Frank Navas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Osvaldo Silvera Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Walls Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Adam Troeger Camera Jib Operator 120798 6000006
Nikki Gray Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000007
Robert Jordan Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000008
Chris Raggazino Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000009
Maggie Rimassa Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000010
Garrett Rose Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000011
Zachary Grant Assistant Camera Operator n/a 120849 6000012
Carol Carimi Acutt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stephen Carr Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sax Eno Editor n/a 172 7000003
Neil Fernandez Editor n/a 172 7000004
Anne-Marie Hess Editor n/a 172 7000005
Andrew Jones Editor n/a 172 7000006
Josh Lowry Editor n/a 172 7000007
Stephen Denner On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000008
Stephanie Wagner Casting Casting Manager 179 10000001
Jason Sweres Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jane Livshin Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Lee Roth Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Tim Guetterman Casting Editor n/a 121158 10000005
Scott Martin Casting Editor n/a 121158 10000006
Erica Goings Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Marco Lira Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Deirdre Miller Casting Casting Researcher 179 10000009
Richard Devinki Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Diane Mayo Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Supervisor 121041 13000001
Nola Roller Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000002
Fern Feller Hair & Makeup n/a 121041 13000003
Rachel Whitehurst Hair & Makeup n/a 121041 13000004
Kenyata Westbrook Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000001
Dwayne Bradley Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000002
John Koster Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000003
Robert Matthews Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000004
Greg Papania Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Darcy Schlitt Electrician n/a 450 15000001
Luke Deikis Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Sam Jones Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Marc Mayer Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Scott Payne Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Eva Morris Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Zach Jenkins Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Molly Burke Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
John Howard Assistant (Tim Eagan) 120820 25000002
Catherine Skibitcky Assistant (Hosts) 120820 25000003
Audrey Chow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Payden Collins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Saul Dachlagger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
John Dennis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Stephen Douglas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Carl Indriago Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Allison Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Anthony Lyle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Brandon Nguyen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Owen O'Neil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Kheirra Peggs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Dustin Post Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jonathan Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Javier Romero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Mike Rossi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Karen Sloan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Lee Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jim Trip Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Archana Vallabhaneni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Mike Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Henry Ycaza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Synopsis
Reality show that follows Leigh and Leslie Keno, antique experts who travel the country in search of personal collectibles.