The Call (2013)

Call
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords abduction, automobile, cars, crime, kidnap, kidnapping, murder, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ron Mendelsohn Song Performer ("Partly Cloudy") 120788 8000014
Karen Yokomizo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Todd C Spears Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
John Hadity Production Finance Tax Credit Financing(EP Financial Solutions) 121166 16000003
Ross Michaels Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Lori Lewis Production Finance Production Finance Controller 121166 16000001
Enrique De La Haza Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Mark Naughton Accountant Pre-Production Accounting 120802 16000008
Lisa Wolofsky Production Finance Production Loan(National Bank Of Canada) 121166 16000011
Julie Prud’Homme Production Finance Production Loan(National Bank Of Canada) 121166 16000012
Christie Mattull Production Insurance Insurance(Momentous Insurance Brokerage, Inc.) 120949 16000010
Cortney Haile Accountant Account Executive(Arsenal FX) 120802 16000009
Jason Salinas Lighting Technician Lighting Balloon Technician 120907 15000050
Michael Clark Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000007
Brad Campbell Lighting Technician Bebee Light Technician 120907 15000049
Timothy McCrary Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Ron Newburn Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Johnny Massaro Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Donald Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Dave Haws Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Domenic Sfreddo Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Matt Thiemann Electrician n/a 450 15000044
David Butkovich Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000048
Roger Spurgeon Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000047
Louis Dinson Jr. Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000046
Dave Tutokey Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000045
Bradley Buchanan Business Affairs (WWE Studios) 120792 18000001
Paul Almond Legal Services Legal(Fischbach, Perlstein, Lieberman & Almond, Llp) 120857 18000002
Gregory Luevanos Jr. Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000005
Raul Lopez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000006
Kirk Hill Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000004
Henry Arellano Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000003
Jonathan Badillo Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000002
Raymond Lopez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000007
H. Scot Kirkwood Chef (Cafe on Location) 121045 22000001
Argie Mangayayam Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000005
Jose Jiminez Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000004
Jeremy Fox Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000003
Fatima Velasco Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000002
Jim Ondrejko Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Nicholas Stanner Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kanin Howell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Dan Benton Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dennis McCarthy Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Mark Chadwick Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kami Broyles Legal Services Legal(Fischbach, Perlstein, Lieberman & Almond, Llp) 120857 18000003
Dan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Allison Caetano Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Rene Mousseux Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Patrick McKernan Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Natascha Hopkins Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jason Gray Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Malik Haughton Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Keith Hartley Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Anthony T Marra II Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David H Winner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000037
Christopher Barrick ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000036
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000035
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Gary Burch Grip n/a 365 15000008
Cynthia Bystrak Grip n/a 365 15000009
James Bruce Grip n/a 365 15000007
Travis Brady Grip n/a 365 15000006
Hector Miranda Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000033
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer Rerecording Mixer / Dialogue Editor 120856 14000025
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Alexandra Gallo Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000024
Roslynne "Tula" Snoeck Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000023
Lalo Guzman Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000022
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000027
Bill R Dean Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000032
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000031
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000030
Kris Fenske Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
David M. Copelin Grip n/a 365 15000010
Andreana Davies Grip n/a 365 15000011
Kosta Rigopoulos Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Russell Caldwell Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Edward G. Pickrell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Jeremy Noggles Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Doug Cowden Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Brian Hartley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000030
Richard A. Alonzo Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Bradley Glover Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Frank Endewardt Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Matthew Berger Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Erik Arendt Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Lance Robertson Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000024
Brady Majors Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Chris Hamala Grip n/a 365 15000015
Tim Nash Grip n/a 365 15000016
Ric Griffith Grip n/a 365 15000014
DeJon Ellis Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000013
Timothy F Day Grip n/a 365 15000012
Dave Philip Grip n/a 365 15000017
Chucky Simons Grip n/a 365 15000018
James B Walsh Grip n/a 365 15000022
Jeff Tomhave Grip n/a 365 15000021
Hannes Steixner Grip n/a 365 15000020
L Ray Skinner Grip n/a 365 15000019
Maria Santos Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000006
Maurice Sok Chef Chef Assistant(Cafe on Location) 121045 22000007
Steve Zerweck Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Louis Dinson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Mary Stark Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
John Pleasant Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Yarden Levo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Gabe Davila Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000025
Demostenes Aguilar Driver n/a 273 25000026
Cliff Fell Driver n/a 273 25000030
John Gaball Driver n/a 273 25000031
James Deegan Driver n/a 273 25000029
Miguel Claros Driver n/a 273 25000028
Alfredo Arriola Driver n/a 273 25000027
Ashley Gressen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Priya Amritraj Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Savanna Hudson Assistant (to Mr. Luisi) 120820 25000010
Seth Friedman Assistant (to Mr. Graup) 120820 25000011
Charisse Love Assistant (to Producers/Troika Pictures) 120820 25000009
Chris Santiago Assistant (to Mr. Anderson) 120820 25000008
Glenn Akers Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Lindsay Jackson Assistant (to Ms. Berry) 120820 25000012
Julia Arian Apprentice Amasia Intern 120976 25000013
Kate Cohen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Jason Suhrke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Neida Marie Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000015
Missy Hauser Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000014
Bob Komisar Driver n/a 273 25000032
Ron Kunecke Driver n/a 273 25000033
Joe Steele Product Placement n/a 121058 25000050
Steve Hassenpflug Driver Edge Driver 273 25000051
Sean Whittaker Medic Set Medic 120966 25000049
John B Agnew Driver (for Ms. Berry) 273 25000048
William McCool Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000047
Brad Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000052
Evan Schrodek Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000053
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Services(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000003
Tiaka Hurst Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Christopher Walsh Security (for Ms. Breslin) 120951 26000002
Jeri McBride Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Garrett Kafchinski Apprentice Post Production Intern 120976 25000054
Lee Nashold Driver Picture Car Driver 273 25000046
Marty Vites Driver n/a 273 25000045
Tim Murray Driver n/a 273 25000037
John Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000038
Harry McCall Driver n/a 273 25000036
Will Machado Driver n/a 273 25000035
David Machado Driver n/a 273 25000034
Laurence J Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000039
George Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000040
Eddie Vazquez Driver n/a 273 25000044
Scott Tyler Driver n/a 273 25000043
Tom Smith Driver n/a 273 25000042
Blaine Rush Driver n/a 273 25000041
Sam Patton Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Jacob Bartel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Lauren Mayer-Beug Visual Effects Supervisor (Arsenal FX) 249 23000012
Nathan Boldman Visual Effects Producer (Arsenal FX) 243 23000013
Pravina Sippy Visual Effects Producer (Arsenal FX) 243 23000011
Ashley Hydrick Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Arsenal FX) 243 23000010
Robert Hutchins Visual Effects Pyrotechnician 419 23000009
Mark Leiss Digital Artist Visual Effects Artist(Arsenal FX) 121022 23000014
Terry Silberman Digital Artist Visual Effects Artist(Arsenal FX) 121022 23000015
Crystal Strait 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Arsenal FX) 120987 23000019
Andrew Collins 3-D Artist (Arsenal FX) 120965 23000020
Jameson Desantis Digital Artist Visual Effects Artist(Arsenal FX) 121022 23000018
Karen Heston Digital Artist Visual Effects Artist(Arsenal FX) 121022 23000017
Steve Gibbons Digital Artist Visual Effects Artist(Arsenal FX) 121022 23000016
Jake Valdez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Omar Torres Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Paul Volpe Craft Service Layout Board 120903 22000011
Jeff Price Craft Service Layout Board 120903 22000012
Brandon Loll Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Nick Pistilli Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Michelle Hoffman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Steve Shines Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Brent Herrmann Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000002
Eric Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Ken Rudell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Ron Matthews Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Leif Jonsson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
David Hyatt 3-D Artist (Arsenal FX) 120965 23000021
Eugene Paluso 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Arsenal FX) 120965 23000022
Doug Devine Props Props Assistant 120817 24000008
Neil Mather Props Props Assistant 120817 24000009
Dale Riggs Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Jon Patton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Ed Mirassou Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
Zack Smith Props Props Assistant 120817 24000010
Craig Myers Armourer Armorer 121128 24000011
Jasmine Lobe Production Secretary Secretary 367 25000004
Lance Strumpf Pilot n/a 570 25000003
Peter McKernan Pilot Aviation Coordinator / Pilot 570 25000002
Luis G. Iga Garza Apprentice Art Department Intern 120976 25000001
Mariano Fernandez Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Fritz Bahn Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Dara Barton Main Title Design Main Title Producer(The Ant Farm) 120925 23000026
Keith Pang Visual Effects Creative Lead 419 23000027
Robert Morin Software Engineer I/O(Arsenal FX) 121071 23000025
Shane Zinkhon Software Engineer I/O(Arsenal FX) 121071 23000024
George Olivo Software Engineer I/O(Arsenal FX) 121071 23000023
Nahara Pacheco Animator n/a 483 23000028
Seojin Bang Animator n/a 483 23000029
Andy Wedemeyer Propman Props Foreman 120887 24000002
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Julie Landholt Main Title Design End Title Animation 120925 23000031
Melissa Elliott Main Title Design End Titles 120925 23000030
Sean Byrnes Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000021
Jason S Johnston Boom Operator n/a 215 14000020
Christopher L Keith Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Jefferson Fugitt Loader n/a 120956 6000011
David "Clean" Berryman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Scott Martinez Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Kirsten Laube Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Kurt Soderling Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000012
Ryan Degrazzo Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000013
Paul Conti Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000017
Frank Eyers Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000018
Jennifer Glezer Video Playback Playback Technologies Coordinator 505 6000016
Steve Irwin Video Playback Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000015
Kevin Mills Camera Utility Digital Utility 121074 6000014
Ray Dier Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Simon Jarvis Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Dan Tipton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Lee Frost Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Erin Sahlstrom Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Donny Martino Jr. Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Lee David Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Julian Paul Stein Production Coordinator Set Production Coordinator 162 5000017
Shawn Montgomery Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Christopher Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Joel Schwartz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Thomas Hill Lohmann Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Tom Yatsko Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Eric L Roberts Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000019
Tom Schurke Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000020
David Helfant Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Lola Debney Music Coordinator Music Score Coordinator 206 8000003
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Davis Reynolds Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Avi Youbian Editor n/a 172 7000001
Clay Duncan Music Synth Programmer & Score Producer 120781 8000004
Justin Caine Burnett Music Synth Programmer & Score Producer 120781 8000005
Michael Aarvold Music Engineer Score Engineer 120837 8000009
Chris Fogel Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000008
Jennifer Mersola Score Recording Score Production Supervisor 120840 8000007
Stephanie Pereida Score Recording Score Production Supervisor 120840 8000006
David Burden Camera Head Of Production(New Hat) 120798 6000033
Cassidy Greenwood Camera Di Color Assistant(New Hat) 120798 6000032
Mike Doggett Dailies Principal(Creative Science) 120999 6000024
Merle Sharp Dailies Principal(Creative Science) 120999 6000025
Marco Bario Dailies Principal(Creative Science) 120999 6000023
Andrew Sych Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000022
Greg Gayne Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Jeff Mack Dailies Dailies Colorist(Creative Science) 120999 6000026
Juvey Eday Dailies Dailies Technician(Creative Science) 120999 6000027
Jon Pehlke Camera Digital Conform Editor(New Hat) 120798 6000031
Mike LaFuente Camera Technical Supervisor(New Hat) 120798 6000030
Annalise Kurinsky Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(New Hat) 120850 6000029
Doug Delaney Colorist Digital Intermidiate Colorist(New Hat) 120920 6000028
Brian Deming Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Joseph Akerman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Lisa Grady Actor Forensics Agent 1 1000018
Rakefet Abergel Actor Trainee #1 1 1000019
Michael Linstroth Actor Officer #1 1 1000017
Sammy Busby Actor Officer 1 1000016
Tara Platt Actor Female Trainee 1 1000015
Jay Potter Actor Bryan 1 1000020
Teresea Jelks-Kirkley Actor Operator #1 1 1000021
Thomas Rosales Jr. Actor Jose 1 1000025
Alisa Hensley-Lane Actor Soccer Mom 1 1000026
Steven Williams Actor Terrence 1 1000024
Frankie Louis Mulcahy Actor Young Operator In Quiet Room 1 1000023
Yolanda Arroyo Actor Operator #2 1 1000022
Ross Gallo Actor Josh 1 1000014
Jenna Lamia Actor Brooke 1 1000013
Michael Imperioli Actor Alan Denado 1 1000005
Justina Machado Actor Rachel 1 1000006
Michael Eklund Actor Michael Foster 1 1000004
Morris Chestnut Actor Officer Paul Phillips 1 1000003
Abigail Breslin Actor Casey Welson 1 1000002
David "Punk" Otunga Actor Officer Jake Devans 1 1000007
José Zúniga Actor Marco 1 1000008
Ella Rae Peck Actor Autumn 1 1000012
Denise Dowse Actor Flora 1 1000011
Evie Louise Thompson Actor Leah Templeton 1 1000010
Roma Maffia Actor Maddy 1 1000009
Brad Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeff Graup Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gary S Rake Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Jason Roberts Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Guy J Louthan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jon Bokenkamp Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Nicole D'Ovidio Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jeffrey Kloss Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Robin Anderson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Justin Hill Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Timothy Hillman Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Lillian Awa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Richard D'Ovidio Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Richard D'Ovidio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bradley Gallo Producer n/a 3 3000005
William Gallo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Helfant Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Stein Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Luisi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Philip M. Cohen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Dale "Chip" Rosenbloom Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Carlos Alberto De Oliveira Jr. Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000012
Alberto Raposo De Oliveira Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Allen Church Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Guy J Louthan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Jim Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Shandra Beri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000003
Richard Boitano Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Deborrah Fairweather Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000002
Magali Guidasci Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000004
Alison Carrelli Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Tracie Leaphart Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000006
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Halle Berry) 120801 13000010
William Myers Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Ruth Haney Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Kristy Horiuchi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Dean Jones Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000007
Manny Santoyo Technical Advisor Police Technical Advisor 537 12000003
Teresea Jelks-Kirkley Advisor 911 Call Center Advisor 120821 12000002
Sheila Jaffe Casting n/a 179 10000001
Vanessa Spencer Casting n/a 179 10000002
Michael Samarzich Greensman n/a 201 9000034
Neil David Pontecorvo Greensman n/a 201 9000033
Kirk Wyninegar Painter n/a 200 9000032
Alexandra Franklin Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Michael Sommer Consultant Technology Consultant 120784 12000001
Nancy Hirami Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000002
Richard Lowell Production Executive (WWE Studios) 118216 11000001
Michelle Beatty Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Heather Plott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Thom Floutz Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000013
Terrence Matthews ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000012
David Michie ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000013
Jacqueline Pinol ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000011
Donna Lynn Leavy ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000010
Nicholas Guest ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000009
Jonathan Nichols ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000014
Maria Nicolacakis ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000015
Edward Tise Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000018
Mark Sussman ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000017
Michael Ralph ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000016
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000008
Eddie Frierson ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000007
Jo Jo Gerard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Susan Schuler Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Jose Zamora Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Lisa Meyers Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000015
Tomy Rivero Makeup Makeup Production Assistant 353 13000014
Lon E. Bender Sound Sound Designer & Supervisior 120816 14000001
Kimberly Bailey ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000002
Vicki Davis ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000006
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000005
Michael James Clark ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000004
Kirk Baily ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000003
Michael Vasquez Painter n/a 200 9000031
Miles Richman Painter n/a 200 9000030
Jon Moss Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000030
Boy George Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000031
Roy Hay Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000029
Michael Craig Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000028
John Carlo Dwyer Song Performer ("Theme From Sleeping Beauty") 120788 8000026
Phil Pickett Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000032
Culture Club Song Performer ("Karma Chameleon") 120788 8000033
Charlie Campbell Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Alex Hunter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Franco Carbone Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Untold Song Performer ("Caslon") 120788 8000035
Jack Dunning Song ("Caslon") 120859 8000034
Enrique Carbajal Song Performer ("Cumbia Dinamita (Dynamite Cumbia)") 120788 8000025
Rene Byron Brizuela Song Performer ("Cumbia Dinamita (Dynamite Cumbia)") 120788 8000024
Irving Berlin Song ("Puttin' On The Ritz") 120859 8000016
Taco Song Performer ("Puttin' On The Ritz") 120788 8000017
Kevin L Hiatt Song Performer ("Dream Seeker") 120788 8000015
Jaime Hartwick Music Arranger Technical Manager(Debney Productions) 121019 8000013
Liquid Music Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Michael Kurt Jackson Song Performer ("Turn The Lights Out") 120788 8000018
Gavin Rossdale Song ("The Sound Of Winter") 120859 8000019
Richard Friedman Song Performer ("Devil's Dance") 120788 8000023
Michael Ruiz Song Performer ("Angel Face") 120788 8000022
Bret Levick Song Performer ("Angel Face") 120788 8000021
Bush Song Performer ("The Sound Of Winter") 120788 8000020
Robert Gould Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Cheryl Strang Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Keith Van Velson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Kil Won Yu Art Department Art Production Assistant 120843 9000023
Rick Stockman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Mark Rohoe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Derek Riley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jenna Helfant Art Department Art Production Assistant 120843 9000024
Brett Bowden Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000025
Marc Perry Painter n/a 200 9000029
Gary McMahon Painter n/a 200 9000028
Kevin Holcomb Painter n/a 200 9000027
Ed Alvarez Painter n/a 200 9000026
Mateo Pinkerton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Arin Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Paul Stephen Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Darren McEvoy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Brent Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Chris T Patterson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Kaitlynn Wood Art Department Buyer 120843 9000006
Jason Olson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Ayse Arf Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Christopher Kenton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Matthew Guenther Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Michael Marcos Gonzalez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Greg Byrne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Halle Berry Actor Jordan Turner 1 1000001
Synopsis
When veteran 911 operator Jordan takes a life-altering call from a teenage girl who has just been abducted, she realizes that she must confront a killer from her past in order to save the girl's life.