Jack and Jill (2011)

Jack and Jill
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords family, siblings
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Bicycle Chase") 120788 8000024
Adolph Deutsch Song ("Bicycle Chase") 120859 8000021
Filip De Wilde Song ("Twilight Zone") 120859 8000056
2 Unlimited Song Performer ("Twilight Zone") 120788 8000057
Richard E Yawn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Ben Rauscher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
David Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Michael Orefice Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Leigh French Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Russell Farmarco Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
Lisa Bojarski Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Richard Kite Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Maria Lorenzania Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Cydney Cornell Hair Stylist (for Mr. Pacino) 120799 13000019
Dena Fayne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Thomas Giordano Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Frank Matthews Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Clark King Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Matt Hanson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Tony Graham Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Christopher R O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Suzanne W M Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000011
David Elliott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Steven D Powell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Steve Berens Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Eddie Yansick Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Paul Eliopoulos Stunt Double (for Jill) 120980 19000003
Steve Kelso Stunt Double (for Jack) 120980 19000002
Jason Selsor Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Scott Kidner Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Robert A Preston Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Frank A Montesanto Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Paul Schmidt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
James K McComas Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000010
Michael Pizzuto Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Rick J Roesch Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Troy D McGatlin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Whitney J Willard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kevin Wadowski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Nanxy Tong-Heater Hair n/a 120794 13000017
Julie Hewett Makeup Artist (for Mr. Pacino) 120801 13000015
Tony Orlando & Dawn Song Performer ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120788 8000113
Robert Smigel Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000114
Curtis Mayfield Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000112
Calvin Carter Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000111
Avril Lavigne Song Performer ("Goodbye") 120788 8000109
Jerry Butler Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000110
Rupert Gregson Williams Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000115
Christian Davis Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000116
John Collins Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Ronald R Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Perry Andelin Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
UB40 Song Performer ("I Got You Babe") 120788 8000117
Avril Lavigne Song ("Goodbye") 120859 8000108
The Monkees Song Performer ("I'm A Believer") 120788 8000107
KC & The Sunshine Band Song Performer ("Give It Up") 120788 8000098
Darryl "D.M.C." McDaniels Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000099
Deborah Carter Hall Song ("Give It Up") 120859 8000097
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("Give It Up") 120859 8000096
The Go-Go's Song Performer ("Vacation") 120788 8000095
Jam Master Jay Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000100
Rick Rubin Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000101
Disco Blu Song Performer ("Call Me Crazy") 120788 8000105
Neil Diamond Song ("I'm A Believer") 120859 8000106
Benjamin Ettinger Song ("Call Me Crazy") 120859 8000104
Run DMC Song Performer ("It's Tricky") 120788 8000103
Joseph "Reverend Run" Simmons Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000102
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Painter Standby Painter 200 9000005
Cynthia A. Martinez Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000006
Leslie K Brown Costumer (for Mr. Sandler) 120880 13000007
Andrew Slyder Costumer (for Mr. Sandler) 120880 13000008
Jennifer Day Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Elizabeth Abate Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Elaine Ramires Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Nora Phillips Pederson Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (for Mr. Pacino) 120880 13000009
Ann Pala Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Tony Gardner Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000014
Charlie Scott Jr. Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Carme Tenuta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Kathleen Freeman-Smith Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Ellen Lutter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
James Oxford Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Bruce L Luizzi Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Cindy Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Martha Johnston Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
John H Maxwell Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Alexis Scheu Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jeremy Rich Casting n/a 179 10000002
Thomas Real Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000016
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Andrew Goldenberg Stand-In Jack/Jill Acting Double 121015 25000002
Simi Wein Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Florida) 121047 25000003
Tyler Spindel Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Max Brehme Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Chuck Askerneese Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mark Kelly Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Elizabeth Tyson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Nicole Morales Assistant Shipping Secretary 120820 25000005
Jonathan Loughran Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000009
James "JD" Donaruma Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000010
Diane Galardi Assistant (to Mr. Dugan) 120820 25000008
Laura Kasek Assistant (to Mr. Dugan) 120820 25000007
Cindy King Apprentice DGA Trainee 120976 25000006
Tim Wiles Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Alex Schworer Visual Effects Developer(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000074
Woei Hsi Lee Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000065
Sunny Mahil Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000066
Jim Gibbs Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000064
Landis Fields Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000063
Youjin Choung Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000061
Anton Dawson Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000062
Christopher Miller Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000067
Jesse Russell Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000068
Feltus Wirtz Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000072
Laurie Livingstone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000073
Patton Tunstall Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000071
Huck Wirtz Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000070
Punn Wiantrakoon Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000069
Jennifer Lackey Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000011
Brian Murphy Assistant (to Mr. Giarraputo) 120820 25000012
Ethan Shapanka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Will Sandoval Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Johnny Radcliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Christopher McGuire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Brendon McQueen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Mark Ellis Coordinator Soccer Coordinator 528 25000034
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Rhonda Sherman Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Randy Lovelady Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000038
Chad S Moore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000037
Juan Rodriguez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Alana Katzner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
David M Jennis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Jeff Ketcham Assistant (to Mr. Covert) 120820 25000017
Joshua Harris Assistant (to Ms. Holmes) 120820 25000018
Bill Narducci Assistant (to Mr. Koren) 120820 25000016
Paul Levasseur Assistant (to Mr. Bernardi) 120820 25000015
Rachel Simmer Assistant (to Mr. Giarraputo) 120820 25000013
Mario Garcia Assistant (to Mr. Garner) 120820 25000014
Mary Viviano Assistant (to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000019
Michael Quinn Assistant (to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000020
Elizabeth Fettis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
James Gallagher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kelly Erickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Brandon Cournoyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jessica Bowser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000060
Anna Fields Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000059
Sang Kyon CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000021
Lisa Nolan CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000022
Daniel Jackson CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000020
Roberto Garcia CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000019
Daniel Mizuguchi Animator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 483 23000017
Michael Mulock Animator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 483 23000018
Brian Zheng CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000023
Russell L Smith Visual Effects Senior Rigger(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000024
John Cairns Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000028
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000029
Jason Knight Compositor Compositing Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000027
Aaron Brown Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120928 23000026
Peter Bowmar 3-D Animator 3D And Technology(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120933 23000025
Peter D Hunt CG Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 779 23000016
Janet Yale Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Method Studios - Vancouver) 345 23000015
Simon Jones Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Jamie Keeney Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Chris Cundey Compositor On-Set Video Compositor 120626 23000002
Jaswinder Bedi Digital Effects Digital Utility 345 23000003
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000008
Thomas J Smith Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 249 23000009
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Method Studios - Vancouver) 249 23000013
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000014
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120760 23000012
Marta Mintenko Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000011
Korey J Cauchon Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000010
Min Yu Chang Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000030
David Chen Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000031
Zahid Jiwa Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000050
Katya Krotenko Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000051
Tia Hoshizaki Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000049
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 121082 23000048
Zane Harker Visual Effects Visual Effects Colorist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000046
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120657 23000047
Heather Cameron Matchmove Artist Matchmove/Roto Coordinator(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120657 23000052
Karl Coyner Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000053
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000057
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120918 23000058
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000056
Ravi Goorah Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000055
Botros Gerges Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000054
Kristy Dearholt Visual Effects Visual Effects Colorist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000045
Simon Davidson Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 614 23000044
Allan Lee Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000035
Vincent Papaix Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000036
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000034
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000033
Jaye Krebs Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000032
Tristan Porter Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000037
Bryce Rieger Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000038
Krista McLean Matte Painter (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120959 23000042
Wei Zheng Matte Painter (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120959 23000043
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist 2-D(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120987 23000041
Luke Vallee Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000040
Tiago Santos Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000039
Jane Wiedlin Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000094
Nortec Collective Song Performer ("Tengo La Voz") 120788 8000091
Larry Lane Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000079
Dingani Beza Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000080
Gary Lane Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000078
Marissa Welsh Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000077
Tiera Madry Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000075
January Welsh Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000076
Zondwayo Beza Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000081
Robbn Jammer Steel Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000082
Nathan L Burkart Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000086
Alex Burkart Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000087
Diane Palmer Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000085
Patty Palmer Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000084
Ronn Slammer Steel Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000083
Tiana Madry Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000074
Lina Green Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000073
Kara Pacitto Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000064
Katelyn Pacitto Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000065
Schmeric Lamonsoff Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000063
Eric Lamonsoff Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000062
Robert Harvey Actor Fan 1 1000060
Lawrence Tanter Actor Lakers PA Announcer 1 1000061
Rafael Feldman Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000066
Yan Feldman Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000067
Roger Raskin Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000071
Erica Green Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000072
Logan Raskin Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000070
Larry Power Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000069
David Power Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000068
Richard Harris Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000088
Ronald Harris Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000089
Adam Sandler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Todd Garner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dennis Dugan Director n/a 2 2000001
Miles Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000104
Rohan Chand Actor Gary 1 1000105
Barry Bernardi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bettina Sofia Viviano Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tim Herlihy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Kevin Grady Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Robert Smigel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Steven Koren Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Allen Covert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Lance Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000103
Jordan Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000102
Elleah Gipson Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000093
Katie Cockrell Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000094
Elijah Gipson Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000092
Rebekah Rife Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000091
Rachel Rife Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000090
Kellie Cockrell Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000095
Joel Harold Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000096
Al Pugliese Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000100
Gregory Pugliese Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000101
Megan Stier Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000099
Alexis Stier Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000098
Joseph Harold Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000097
Anna Mathias Actor The Price Is Right Contestant 1 1000059
Rachel Reynolds Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000058
John McEnroe Actor Himself 1 1000020
Christie Brinkley Actor Herself 1 1000021
Dan Patrick Actor Himself 1 1000019
Gad Elmaleh Actor Xavier 1 1000018
Gary Valentine Actor Dallas 1 1000016
Dana Carvey Actor Scraggly Puppeteer 1 1000017
Michael Irvin Actor Himself 1 1000022
Bill Romanowski Actor Himself 1 1000023
Bruce Jenner Actor Himself 1 1000027
Jackie Seiden Actor Tracy 1 1000028
Vince Offer Actor Sham-Wow Guy 1 1000026
Billy Blanks Actor Himself 1 1000025
Jared Fogel Actor Himself 1 1000024
Valerie Mahaffey Actor Bitsy Simmons 1 1000015
Geoffrey Pierson Actor Carter Simmons 1 1000014
Elodie Tougne Actor Sofia 1 1000005
Eugenio Derbez Actor Felipe & Felipe's Grandma 1 1000006
Al Pacino Actor Himself 1 1000004
Allen Covert Actor Otto 1 1000003
Katie Holmes Actor Erin 1 1000002
David Spade Actor Monica 1 1000007
Nick Swardson Actor Todd 1 1000008
Drew Carey Actor Himself 1 1000012
Regis Philbin Actor Himself 1 1000013
Shaquille O'Neal Actor Himself 1 1000011
Norm MacDonald Actor Funbucket 1 1000010
Tim Meadows Actor Ted 1 1000009
Sadie Madison Sandler Actor Little Girl On Ship 1 1000029
Sunny Sandler Actor Little Girl On Ship 1 1000030
Pepe Balderrama Actor Spanish Valet 1 1000049
Luis Fernandez Gil Actor Italian Cruise Ship Director 1 1000050
Donald Agnelli Actor Theatergoer #2 1 1000048
Richard Kline Actor Theatergoer #1 1 1000047
Virginia Louise Smith Actor Actress/Queen Elizabeth 1 1000045
Daniel Silverberg Actor Stage Manager 1 1000046
Ruben Rabasa Actor Bathroom Attendant 1 1000051
Nick Gillie Actor Dunkin' Donuts Customer 1 1000052
Manuela Arbelaez Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000056
Gwendolyn Osborne Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000057
George Gray Actor The Price Is Right Announcer 1 1000055
Marisa Field Actor Dunkin' Donuts Employee #2 1 1000054
Andrew Goldenberg Actor Dunkin' Donuts Employee #1 1 1000053
Kadyr Gutierrez Actor Soccer Player #1 1 1000044
Gerardo Beltran Actor Felipe's Brother 1 1000043
James "JD" Donaruma Actor Tracy's Boyfriend 1 1000034
Tyler Spindel Actor Coco's Waiter 1 1000035
Peter Dante Actor Carol's Boyfriend 1 1000033
Jonathan Loughran Actor Monica's Boyfriend 1 1000032
Georgia Hatzis Actor Carol 1 1000031
Owen Benjamin Actor Angry Moviegoer #1 1 1000036
Christopher Titone Actor Angry Moviegoer #2 1 1000037
Jalen R "JStyles" Testerman Actor Jose Jr. 1 1000041
Smirin C "BGirl Simi" Player Actor Josephina 1 1000042
Robert C Lopez Actor Jose 1 1000040
Dennis Dugan Actor Al Pacino's Standby 1 1000039
John Farley Actor Mort The Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000038
Daryl Kass Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Steven Koren Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Diamond Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000051
Adam Horovitz Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000052
Ray Evans Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000050
Jay Livingston Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000049
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000047
Jordan Zevon Song Performer ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120788 8000048
Adam Yauch Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000053
Beastie Boys Song Performer ("Make Some Noise") 120788 8000054
Richard Gonzalez Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000060
The Movement Song Performer ("Jump!") 120788 8000061
Alvaro Mora Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000059
Carl Gilkey Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000058
Jean Paul De Coster Song ("Twilight Zone") 120859 8000055
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000046
Barry Manilow Song Performer ("Somewhere In The Night") 120788 8000045
Matt Malneck Song ("Park Avenue Fantasy") 120859 8000035
Daniel Charles Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000037
Frank Signorelli Song ("Park Avenue Fantasy") 120859 8000034
G Matos Rodriguez Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000032
E Maroni Jr. Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000031
Phil Gates Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000038
Kristopher Cho Flagg Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000039
Will Jennings Song ("Somewhere In The Night") 120859 8000043
Richard Kerr Song ("Somewhere In The Night") 120859 8000044
The PlaceMints Song Performer ("The Plastic") 120788 8000042
Flip Sullivan Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000041
Seyed Milad Nazeri Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000040
Xavier De Clayton Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000062
Filip Martens Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000064
Joe Darion Song ("The Impossible Dream") 120859 8000084
Mitch Leigh Song ("The Impossible Dream") 120859 8000085
Dion & the Belmonts Song Performer ("The Wanderer") 120788 8000083
Ernest Maresca Song ("The Wanderer") 120859 8000082
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000080
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000081
Richard Kiley Song Performer ("The Impossible Dream") 120788 8000086
Augie Meyers Song ("(Hey Baby) Que Paso") 120859 8000087
Adam Sandler Actor Jack And Jill 1 1000001
Charlotte Caffey Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000092
Ramon Amor Sanchez Amezcua Song ("Tengo La Voz") 120859 8000090
Texas Tornados Song Performer ("(Hey Baby) Que Paso") 120788 8000089
Bill Sheffield Song ("(Hey Baby) Que Paso") 120859 8000088
The Ting Tings Song Performer ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120788 8000079
Katie White Song ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120859 8000078
Dina Rae Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000069
Jared Cotter Song ("Down") 120859 8000070
Peter Dante Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000068
Frank Loesser Song ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120859 8000067
Raymond Slijngaard Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000065
Kamaljit Jhooti Song ("Down") 120859 8000071
Robert Larow Song ("Down") 120859 8000072
Marty James Garton Jr. Song Performer ("Kick Ya Feet Up") 120788 8000076
Julian De Martino Song ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120859 8000077
Marty James Garton Jr. Song ("Kick Ya Feet Up") 120859 8000075
Kamaljit Jhooti Song Performer ("Down") 120788 8000074
Jeremy Skaller Song ("Down") 120859 8000073
P Contursi Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000030
Abe Olman Song ("Down Among The Sheltering Palms") 120859 8000028
Candide Franklyn Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
William F Coss Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Dean Cundey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Patsy L Bouge Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Baird Steptoe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Scott Goodrich Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Tracy Bennett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Richard Crudo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Raul Riveros Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000008
Eric S Guthrie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Hillary Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Drew Ann Rosenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Daniel Silverberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Conte Matal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Daryl Kass Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ben Zook Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Adam Sandler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Robert S Frank Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Rita Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Kathryn Francis Tucker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Ellen J Morris Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Ryce Hetherington Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Robert Paulsen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000006
Robert Muthamia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Lawrence Montemayor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Sonny Bono Song ("I Got You Babe") 120859 8000013
Sonny & Cher Song Performer ("I Got You Babe") 120788 8000014
Betsy Hammer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Bryan Bonwell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Jeff Lynne Song ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120859 8000015
Electric Light Orchestra Song Performer ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120788 8000016
Giorgio Moroder Song Performer ("Finale" From "Scarface") 120788 8000020
James Brockman Song ("Down Among The Sheltering Palms") 120859 8000027
Giorgio Moroder Song ("Finale" From "Scarface") 120859 8000019
Robert A Israel Song Performer ("Price Is Right Opening") 120788 8000018
Robert A Israel Song ("Price Is Right Theme") 120859 8000017
Alastair King Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000008
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Stephen Shapiro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Sarah Lucky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tom Costain Editor n/a 172 7000001
Trent Johnson Film Lab Digital Colorist(Colorworks) 120850 6000015
Chris "Fish" Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
J J Titone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kevin Grady Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Brooks Arthur Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Waddy Wachtel Music n/a 120781 8000002
Kathy Valentine Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000093
Synopsis
Jack Sadelstein is a successful advertising executive in Los Angeles with a beautiful wife and kids, who dreads one event each year: the Thanksgiving visit of his identical twin sister Jill. Jill's neediness and passive-aggressiveness is maddening to Jack, turning his normally tranquil life upside down.