Jack and Jill (2011)

Jack and Jill
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords family, siblings
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Sandler Actor Jack And Jill 1 1000001
Katie Holmes Actor Erin 1 1000002
Allen Covert Actor Otto 1 1000003
Al Pacino Actor Himself 1 1000004
Elodie Tougne Actor Sofia 1 1000005
Eugenio Derbez Actor Felipe & Felipe's Grandma 1 1000006
David Spade Actor Monica 1 1000007
Nick Swardson Actor Todd 1 1000008
Tim Meadows Actor Ted 1 1000009
Norm MacDonald Actor Funbucket 1 1000010
Shaquille O'Neal Actor Himself 1 1000011
Drew Carey Actor Himself 1 1000012
Regis Philbin Actor Himself 1 1000013
Geoffrey Pierson Actor Carter Simmons 1 1000014
Valerie Mahaffey Actor Bitsy Simmons 1 1000015
Gary Valentine Actor Dallas 1 1000016
Dana Carvey Actor Scraggly Puppeteer 1 1000017
Gad Elmaleh Actor Xavier 1 1000018
Dan Patrick Actor Himself 1 1000019
John McEnroe Actor Himself 1 1000020
Christie Brinkley Actor Herself 1 1000021
Michael Irvin Actor Himself 1 1000022
Bill Romanowski Actor Himself 1 1000023
Jared Fogel Actor Himself 1 1000024
Billy Blanks Actor Himself 1 1000025
Vince Offer Actor Sham-Wow Guy 1 1000026
Bruce Jenner Actor Himself 1 1000027
Jackie Seiden Actor Tracy 1 1000028
Sadie Sandler Actor Little Girl On Ship 1 1000029
Sunny Sandler Actor Little Girl On Ship 1 1000030
Georgia Hatzis Actor Carol 1 1000031
Jonathan Loughran Actor Monica's Boyfriend 1 1000032
Peter Dante Actor Carol's Boyfriend 1 1000033
James Donaruma Actor Tracy's Boyfriend 1 1000034
Tyler Spindel Actor Coco's Waiter 1 1000035
Owen Benjamin Actor Angry Moviegoer #1 1 1000036
Christopher Titone Actor Angry Moviegoer #2 1 1000037
John Farley Actor Mort The Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000038
Dennis Dugan Actor Al Pacino's Standby 1 1000039
Robert Lopez Actor Jose 1 1000040
Jalen Testerman Actor Jose Jr. 1 1000041
Smirin Player Actor Josephina 1 1000042
Gerardo Beltran Actor Felipe's Brother 1 1000043
Kadyr Gutierrez Actor Soccer Player #1 1 1000044
Virginia Smith Actor Actress/Queen Elizabeth 1 1000045
Daniel Silverberg Actor Stage Manager 1 1000046
Richard Kline Actor Theatergoer #1 1 1000047
Donald Agnelli Actor Theatergoer #2 1 1000048
Pepe Balderrama Actor Spanish Valet 1 1000049
Luis Gil Actor Italian Cruise Ship Director 1 1000050
Ruben Rabasa Actor Bathroom Attendant 1 1000051
Nick Gillie Actor Dunkin' Donuts Customer 1 1000052
Andrew Goldenberg Actor Dunkin' Donuts Employee #1 1 1000053
Marisa Field Actor Dunkin' Donuts Employee #2 1 1000054
George Gray Actor The Price Is Right Announcer 1 1000055
Manuela Arbelaez Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000056
Gwendolyn Osborne Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000057
Rachel Reynolds Actor The Price Is Right Showcase Girl 1 1000058
Anna Mathias Actor The Price Is Right Contestant 1 1000059
Robert Harvey Actor Fan 1 1000060
Lawrence Tanter Actor Lakers PA Announcer 1 1000061
Eric Lamonsoff Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000062
Schmeric Lamonsoff Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000063
Kara Pacitto Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000064
Katelyn Pacitto Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000065
Rafael Feldman Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000066
Yan Feldman Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000067
David Power Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000068
Larry Power Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000069
Logan Raskin Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000070
Roger Raskin Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000071
Erica Green Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000072
Lina Green Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000073
Tiana Madry Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000074
Tiera Madry Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000075
January Welsh Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000076
Marissa Welsh Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000077
Gary Lane Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000078
Larry Lane Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000079
Dingani Beza Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000080
Zondwayo Beza Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000081
Robbn Steel Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000082
Ronn Steel Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000083
Patty Palmer Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000084
Diane Palmer Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000085
Nathan Burkart Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000086
Alex Burkart Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000087
Richard Harris Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000088
Ronald Harris Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000089
Rachel Rife Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000090
Rebekah Rife Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000091
Elijah Gipson Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000092
Elleah Gipson Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000093
Katie Cockrell Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000094
Kellie Cockrell Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000095
Joel Harold Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000096
Joseph Harold Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000097
Alexis Stier Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000098
Megan Stier Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000099
Al Pugliese Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000100
Gregory Pugliese Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000101
Jordan Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000102
Lance Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000103
Miles Tindall Actor Documentary Twin 1 1000104
Rohan Chand Actor Gary 1 1000105
Dennis Dugan Director n/a 2 2000001
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000001
Adam Sandler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Todd Garner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Barry Bernardi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bettina Viviano Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Allen Covert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steven Koren Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Robert Smigel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Tim Herlihy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Kevin Grady Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Daryl Kass Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Steven Koren Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Adam Sandler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ben Zook Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Daryl Kass Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Daniel Silverberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Conte Matal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Robert Frank Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Robert Paulsen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000006
Ryce Hetherington Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Ellen Morris Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Rita Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Kathryn Tucker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Drew Rosenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Hillary Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Patsy Bouge Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Dean Cundey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Candide Franklyn Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
William Coss Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Baird Steptoe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Scott Goodrich Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Eric Guthrie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Raul Riveros Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000008
Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Tracy Bennett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Richard Crudo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Robert Muthamia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Lawrence Montemayor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Chris Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Trent Johnson Film Lab Digital Colorist(Colorworks) 120850 6000015
Tom Costain Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stephen Shapiro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Sarah Lucky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
J Titone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Waddy Wachtel Music n/a 120781 8000002
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Brooks Arthur Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Kevin Grady Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Alastair King Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000008
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Bryan Bonwell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Betsy Hammer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Sonny Bono Song ("I Got You Babe") 120859 8000013
Jeff Lynne Song ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120859 8000015
Robert Israel Song ("Price Is Right Theme") 120859 8000017
Robert Israel Song Performer ("Price Is Right Opening") 120788 8000018
Giorgio Moroder Song ("Finale" From "Scarface") 120859 8000019
Giorgio Moroder Song Performer ("Finale" From "Scarface") 120788 8000020
Adolph Deutsch Song ("Bicycle Chase") 120859 8000021
Adolph Deutsch Song ("Cold Pan") 120859 8000022
Adolph Deutsch Song ("Hot Pan") 120859 8000023
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Bicycle Chase") 120788 8000024
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Cold Pan") 120788 8000025
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Hot Pan") 120788 8000026
James Brockman Song ("Down Among The Sheltering Palms") 120859 8000027
Abe Olman Song ("Down Among The Sheltering Palms") 120859 8000028
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Down Among The Sheltering Palms") 120788 8000029
P Contursi Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000030
E Maroni Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000031
G Matos Rodriguez Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000032
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("La Cumparsita") 120788 8000033
Frank Signorelli Song ("Park Avenue Fantasy") 120859 8000034
Matt Malneck Song ("Park Avenue Fantasy") 120859 8000035
Matty Melnick Orchestra Song Performer ("Park Avenue Fantasy") 120788 8000036
Daniel Charles Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000037
Phil Gates Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000038
Kristopher Flagg Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000039
Seyed Nazeri Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000040
Flip Sullivan Song ("The Plastic") 120859 8000041
The PlaceMints Song Performer ("The Plastic") 120788 8000042
Will Jennings Song ("Somewhere In The Night") 120859 8000043
Richard Kerr Song ("Somewhere In The Night") 120859 8000044
Barry Manilow Song Performer ("Somewhere In The Night") 120788 8000045
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000046
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000047
Jordan Zevon Song Performer ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120788 8000048
Jay Livingston Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000049
Ray Evans Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000050
Michael Diamond Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000051
Adam Horovitz Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000052
Adam Yauch Song ("Make Some Noise") 120859 8000053
Beastie Boys Song Performer ("Make Some Noise") 120788 8000054
Jean De Coster Song ("Twilight Zone") 120859 8000055
Filip De Wilde Song ("Twilight Zone") 120859 8000056
Carl Gilkey Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000058
Alvaro Mora Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000059
Richard Gonzalez Song ("Jump!") 120859 8000060
The Movement Song Performer ("Jump!") 120788 8000061
Xavier De Clayton Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000062
Filip De Wilde Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000063
Filip Martens Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000064
Raymond Slijngaard Song ("Tribal Dance") 120859 8000065
Frank Loesser Song ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120859 8000067
Peter Dante Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000068
Dina Rae Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000069
Jared Cotter Song ("Down") 120859 8000070
Kamaljit Jhooti Song ("Down") 120859 8000071
Robert Larow Song ("Down") 120859 8000072
Jeremy Skaller Song ("Down") 120859 8000073
Kamaljit Jhooti Song Performer ("Down") 120788 8000074
Marty Garton Song ("Kick Ya Feet Up") 120859 8000075
Marty Garton Song Performer ("Kick Ya Feet Up") 120788 8000076
Julian De Martino Song ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120859 8000077
Katie White Song ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120859 8000078
The Ting Tings Song Performer ("Shut Up And Let Me Go") 120788 8000079
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000080
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000081
Ernest Maresca Song ("The Wanderer") 120859 8000082
Joe Darion Song ("The Impossible Dream") 120859 8000084
Mitch Leigh Song ("The Impossible Dream") 120859 8000085
Richard Kiley Song Performer ("The Impossible Dream") 120788 8000086
Augie Meyers Song ("(Hey Baby) Que Paso") 120859 8000087
Bill Sheffield Song ("(Hey Baby) Que Paso") 120859 8000088
Ramon Amezcua Song ("Tengo La Voz") 120859 8000090
Nortec Collective Song Performer ("Tengo La Voz") 120788 8000091
Charlotte Caffey Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000092
Kathy Valentine Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000093
Jane Wiedlin Song ("Vacation") 120859 8000094
Harry Casey Song ("Give It Up") 120859 8000096
Deborah Hall Song ("Give It Up") 120859 8000097
KC & The Sunshine Band Song Performer ("Give It Up") 120788 8000098
Darryl McDaniels Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000099
Rick Rubin Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000101
Joseph Simmons Song ("It's Tricky") 120859 8000102
Run DMC Song Performer ("It's Tricky") 120788 8000103
Benjamin Ettinger Song ("Call Me Crazy") 120859 8000104
Disco Blu Song Performer ("Call Me Crazy") 120788 8000105
Neil Diamond Song ("I'm A Believer") 120859 8000106
Avril Lavigne Song ("Goodbye") 120859 8000108
Avril Lavigne Song Performer ("Goodbye") 120788 8000109
Jerry Butler Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000110
Calvin Carter Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000111
Curtis Mayfield Song ("He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)") 120859 8000112
Robert Smigel Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000114
Rupert Gregson Williams Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000115
Christian Davis Song ("Dunkaccino") 120859 8000116
Perry Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John Collins Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Ronald Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Bill Hoyt Painter Standby Painter 200 9000005
Cynthia Martinez Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000006
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Martha Johnston Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Cindy Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
James Oxford Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Bruce Luizzi Leadman n/a 433 9000011
John Maxwell Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jeremy Rich Casting n/a 179 10000002
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Alexis Scheu Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Ellen Lutter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Elaine Ramires Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Nora Phillips Pederson Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Elizabeth Abate Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Jennifer Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Leslie Brown Costumer (for Mr. Sandler) 120880 13000007
Andrew Slyder Costumer (for Mr. Sandler) 120880 13000008
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (for Mr. Pacino) 120880 13000009
Ann Pala Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Kathleen Freeman-Smith Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Carme Tenuta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Tony Gardner Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000014
Julie Hewett Makeup Artist (for Mr. Pacino) 120801 13000015
Thomas Real Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000016
Nanxy Tong-Heater Hair n/a 120794 13000017
Dena Fayne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Cydney Cornell Hair Stylist (for Mr. Pacino) 120799 13000019
Maria Lorenzania Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Lisa Bojarski Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Richard Kite Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Thomas Giordano Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Clark King Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Russell Farmarco Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
Matt Hanson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
David Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Richard Yawn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Ben Rauscher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Leigh French Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Michael Orefice Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Frank Matthews Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Tony Graham Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Frank Montesanto Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Paul Schmidt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Robert Preston Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Jason Selsor Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Scott Kidner Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
James McComas Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000010
Michael Pizzuto Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Kevin Wadowski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Whitney Willard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rick Roesch Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Steve Kelso Stunt Double (for Jack) 120980 19000002
Paul Eliopoulos Stunt Double (for Jill) 120980 19000003
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Christopher O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Suzanne Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Eddie Yansick Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Steve Berens Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
David Elliott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Steven Powell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Charlie Scott Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Chris Cundey Compositor On-Set Video Compositor 120626 23000002
Jaswinder Bedi Digital Effects Digital Utility 345 23000003
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Simon Jones Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Jamie Keeney Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000008
Thomas Smith Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 249 23000009
Korey Cauchon Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000010
Marta Mintenko Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000011
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120760 23000012
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Method Studios - Vancouver) 249 23000013
Shauna McLeod Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Method Studios - Vancouver) 243 23000014
Janet Yale Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Method Studios - Vancouver) 345 23000015
Peter Hunt CG Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 779 23000016
Daniel Mizuguchi Animator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 483 23000017
Michael Mulock Animator (Method Studios - Vancouver) 483 23000018
Roberto Garcia CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000019
Daniel Jackson CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000020
Sang Kyon CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000021
Lisa Nolan CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000022
Brian Zheng CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120986 23000023
Russell Smith Visual Effects Senior Rigger(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000024
Peter Bowmar 3-D Animator 3D And Technology(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120933 23000025
Aaron Brown Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120928 23000026
Jason Knight Compositor Compositing Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000027
John Cairns Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000028
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000029
Min Chang Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000030
David Chen Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000031
Jaye Krebs Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000032
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000033
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000034
Allan Lee Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000035
Vincent Papaix Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000036
Tristan Porter Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000037
Bryce Rieger Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000038
Tiago Santos Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000039
Luke Vallee Compositor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120626 23000040
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist 2-D(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120987 23000041
Krista McLean Matte Painter (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120959 23000042
Wei Zheng Matte Painter (Method Studios - Vancouver) 120959 23000043
Simon Davidson Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios - Vancouver) 614 23000044
Kristy Dearholt Visual Effects Visual Effects Colorist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000045
Zane Harker Visual Effects Visual Effects Colorist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000046
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120657 23000047
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Method Studios - Vancouver) 121082 23000048
Tia Hoshizaki Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000049
Zahid Jiwa Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000050
Katya Krotenko Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120644 23000051
Heather Cameron Matchmove Artist Matchmove/Roto Coordinator(Method Studios - Vancouver) 120657 23000052
Karl Coyner Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000053
Botros Gerges Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000054
Ravi Goorah Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios - Vancouver) 419 23000055
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000056
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000057
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120918 23000058
Anna Fields Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000059
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000060
Youjin Choung Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000061
Anton Dawson Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000062
Landis Fields Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000063
Jim Gibbs Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000064
Woei Hsi Lee Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000065
Sunny Mahil Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000066
Christopher Miller Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000067
Jesse Russell Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000068
Punn Wiantrakoon Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000069
Huck Wirtz Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000070
Patton Tunstall Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000071
Feltus Wirtz Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000072
Laurie Livingstone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000073
Alex Schworer Visual Effects Developer(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000074
Tim Wiles Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Chuck Askerneese Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mark Kelly Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Max Brehme Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Tyler Spindel Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Andrew Goldenberg Stand-In Jack/Jill Acting Double 121015 25000002
Simi Wein Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Florida) 121047 25000003
Elizabeth Tyson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Nicole Morales Assistant Shipping Secretary 120820 25000005
Cindy King Apprentice DGA Trainee 120976 25000006
Laura Kasek Assistant (to Mr. Dugan) 120820 25000007
Diane Galardi Assistant (to Mr. Dugan) 120820 25000008
Jonathan Loughran Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000009
James Donaruma Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000010
Jennifer Lackey Assistant (to Mr. Sandler) 120820 25000011
Brian Murphy Assistant (to Mr. Giarraputo) 120820 25000012
Rachel Simmer Assistant (to Mr. Giarraputo) 120820 25000013
Mario Garcia Assistant (to Mr. Garner) 120820 25000014
Paul Levasseur Assistant (to Mr. Bernardi) 120820 25000015
Bill Narducci Assistant (to Mr. Koren) 120820 25000016
Jeff Ketcham Assistant (to Mr. Covert) 120820 25000017
Joshua Harris Assistant (to Ms. Holmes) 120820 25000018
Mary Viviano Assistant (to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000019
Michael Quinn Assistant (to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000020
Jessica Bowser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Brandon Cournoyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kelly Erickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Elizabeth Fettis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
James Gallagher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
David Jennis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Alana Katzner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Christopher McGuire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Brendon McQueen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Johnny Radcliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Will Sandoval Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Ethan Shapanka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Mark Ellis Coordinator Soccer Coordinator 528 25000034
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Juan Rodriguez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Chad Moore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000037
Randy Lovelady Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000038
Rhonda Sherman Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Jack Sadelstein is a successful advertising executive in Los Angeles with a beautiful wife and kids, who dreads one event each year: the Thanksgiving visit of his identical twin sister Jill. Jill's neediness and passive-aggressiveness is maddening to Jack, turning his normally tranquil life upside down.