The Last Stand (2013)

Last Stand
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords chase, cop, crime, drugs, escape, immigration, law enforcement, police, small town
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor Ray Owens 1 1000001
Forest Whitaker Actor Agent John Bannister 1 1000002
Johnny Knoxville Actor Lewis Dinkum 1 1000003
Rodrigo Santoro Actor Frank Martinez 1 1000004
Jaimie Alexander Actor Sarah Torrance 1 1000005
Luis Guzman Actor Mike Figuerola 1 1000006
Eduardo Noriega Actor Gabriel Cortez 1 1000007
Peter Stormare Actor Burrell 1 1000008
Zach Gilford Actor Jerry Bailey 1 1000009
Génesis Rodríguez Actor Agent Ellen Richards 1 1000010
John Amedori Actor Agent Mitchell 1 1000011
Daniel Henney Actor Agent Phil Hayes 1 1000012
Arron Shiver Actor State Trooper 1 1000013
Titos Menchaca Actor Mayor 1 1000014
Richard Dillard Actor Irv 1 1000015
Sonny Landham Actor Harry 1 1000016
Mathew Greer Actor Sam 1 1000017
Chris Browning Actor Pony Tail 1 1000018
Rio Alexander Actor Faceburn 1 1000019
James Burnett Actor Poyo 1 1000020
David Midthunder Actor Cohan 1 1000021
Tait Fletcher Actor Eagan 1 1000022
Mark Sivertsen Actor Bucho 1 1000023
Diana Lupo Actor Magnet Girl 1 1000024
David Kilde Actor Van Passenger 1 1000025
David House Actor Team Leader 1 1000026
Billy Blair Actor Man In Orange Suit 1 1000027
Kent Kirkpatrick Actor Agent Korman 1 1000028
Mario Moreno Actor Lawyer 1 1000029
Kristen Rakes Actor Devers 1 1000030
Don Ambabo Actor FBI Helicopter Pilot 1 1000031
Ross Kelly Actor Vegas Check Point Cop 1 1000032
Ryan Cook Actor Board OP 1 1000033
Elias Gallegos Actor Helicopter Light OP 1 1000034
Kevin Wiggins Actor Chief Elkins 1 1000035
Lois Geary Actor Mrs. Salazar 1 1000036
Jermaine Washington Actor McKesson 1 1000037
Terry Parks Actor Trooper #2 1 1000038
Allan Padelford Actor Pod Utility 1 1000039
Tim Booth Actor Helicopter Pilot #2 1 1000040
Cliff Fleming Actor Helicopter Pilot #3 1 1000041
Christiana Leucas Actor Christie 1 1000043
Kim Jee-woon Director n/a 2 2000001
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Guy Riedel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Miky Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Edward Fee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Hernany Perla Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Udi Nedivi Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Andrew Knauer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Guy Riedel Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Paul Roberts Location Manager n/a 193 5000002
David Ticotin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Udi Nedivi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Jai James Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bonni Camen Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
James Jensen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Paul Roberts Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Steve Aguino Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Shani Orona Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
TJ Meade Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Alex Gianopoulos Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Justin Williams Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Dennis Muscari Location Scout n/a 311 5000015
Ariel Lopez Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000016
James Wilkerson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000017
Clay DeVelvis Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000018
Tamara Allen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Alexander Hoffman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Rip Murray Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000021
Chemen Ochoa Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000022
Michael Feldman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Lois King Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Sarah Lemon Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000025
Bryan Snodgrass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Chance Romero Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000027
Kevin Black Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000028
Magda Bernal Project Manager (Gentle Giant Studios) 120994 5000029
Robert Aldag Production Manager (Base Media Group) 305 5000030
Xian Yu Production Coordinator (Base Media Group) 162 5000031
Curtis Miller Production Supervisor Supervisor Of Production(Lionsgate) 307 5000032
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator (Lionsgate) 120842 5000033
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator (Lionsgate) 120842 5000034
Ji-yong Kim Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Randy Beckman Camera SpiderCam 120798 6000002
Brandon Beckman Camera SpiderCam 120798 6000003
Chad Bowman Camera SpiderCam 120798 6000004
Casey Roche Camera SpiderCam 120798 6000005
Matthew Philliben Camera SpiderCam 120798 6000006
Stephen Wong Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000007
Rob Salviotti Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000008
Mark Meyers Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000009
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000010
Steve Banister Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000011
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000012
Mark Gutterud Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Maricella Ramirez Assistant Camera Assistant Camera Technician 233 6000014
John Young Assistant Camera Assistant Camera Technician 233 6000015
Giovanni Carranza Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000016
Brett Latter Loader n/a 120956 6000017
Daniel Baas Camera Camera Production Assistant 120798 6000018
Merrick Morton Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Tony Rivetti Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Scott Wetzel Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Dale Waseta Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Frank Eyers Video 24 Frame Video Coordinator 120800 6000023
Eric Roberts Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000024
Igor Meglic Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000025
Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Lawrence Nielsen Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000027
Tristan Chavez Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000028
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000029
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000030
Darin Moran Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Steve Koster Director of Photography Aerial Director of Photography/Camera Operator 120780 6000032
Erick Castillo Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000033
Justin Geoffroy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000034
Oliver Clark Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000035
David Stump Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000036
Corey Weintraub Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000037
Steve Freebairn Camera DIT(Additional Photography) 120798 6000038
Michael Fernandez Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000039
Michael Walker Camera Operator Camera Car Camera Operator(Additional Photography) 239 6000040
Michael Nelson Camera Operator Camera Car Crane Operator(Additional Photography) 239 6000041
John Betancourt Camera Camera Car Head Technician(Additional Photography) 120798 6000042
Jose DeLeon Camera Spacecam Technician(Additional Photography) 120798 6000043
Chris Prejza Camera DI Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000044
Mike Chiado Camera DI Technologist(Company 3) 120798 6000045
Duck Grossberg Colorist Dailies Colorist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120920 6000046
Rachel McIntire Dailies Dailies Data Manager(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120999 6000047
Gil Carreras Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000048
Steven Kemper Editor n/a 172 7000001
Greg Thompson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Parsons Editor n/a 172 7000003
Kevin Soares Editor n/a 172 7000004
MOWG Original Score Composer/Score Producer 120839 8000001
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator (Lionsgate) 206 8000002
Matt Lilley Music Music Clearance and Licensing(MCL Music Services, Inc) 120781 8000003
Scott Stambler Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Chang Hyukjin Original Score Scoring Supervisor 120839 8000005
Joe Crnko Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000006
Thomas Vicari Music Score Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000007
Vincent Cirilli Music Pro-Tools Engineer 120781 8000008
Chang Hyukjin Music Additional Arrangements & Programming 120781 8000009
Lee Eunjoo Music Additional Arrangements & Programming 120781 8000010
Kim Sooyoung Music Additional Arrangements & Programming 120781 8000011
Kim Genie Music Additional Arrangements & Programming 120781 8000012
Kim Narae Music Additional Arrangements & Programming 120781 8000013
Dominik Hauser Music Midi Takedown & Additional Orchestration 120781 8000014
Simon James Music Contractor Musician Contractor 121013 8000015
Robert Puff Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Richard Rodgers Song ("Blue Moon Revisited-Song for Elvis") 120859 8000017
Lorenz Hart Song ("Blue Moon Revisited-Song for Elvis") 120859 8000018
Glen Morris Song ("I'll Pretend") 120859 8000020
Glen Morris Song Performer ("I'll Pretend") 120788 8000021
Paul Craig Song ("Angel From Heaven") 120859 8000022
Paul Craig Song Performer ("Angel From Heaven") 120788 8000023
Willie Dixon Song ("I Ain't Superstitious") 120859 8000024
Carlos Santana Song Performer ("I Ain't Superstitious") 120788 8000025
Franco Carbone Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carla Curry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jim Oberlander Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Michael Atwell Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Steven Maes Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Derrick Ballard Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Ricardo Guillermo Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Siobhan Roome Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Paula Santo Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Vicki McWilliams Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Alicia Castro-Chicol Art Department Coordinator Co-Art Department Coordinator 195 9000012
John Fox Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Ted Slampyak Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Imery Watson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Amahl Lovato Model Maker n/a 121081 9000016
Jessica Long Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000017
Kil Yu Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000018
Ian Scroggins Lead Person n/a 120957 9000019
Ester Kim Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
James Duddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Ram Goradia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Bruce Allison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
David Benavides Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Michelle Benavides Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Jess Coffer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
James Sapienz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Adrien Segura Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
David Servoss Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Piero Spadaro Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
David Thompson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Eli Browning Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Josiah O'Neil Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Libbe Green Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000034
Peter Stephenson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000035
Christopher Martin Greensman Greensperson 201 9000036
Cha Storyboard Artist Storyboard Development Service 199 9000037
Lee Yoon-ho Storyboard Artist Storyboard Development Service 199 9000038
Song Chan Storyboard Artist Storyboard Development Service 199 9000039
Ed Sauer Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000040
Randy Severs Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000041
Virginia Hopkins Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000042
Gertrude East Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000043
Sarah Robinson Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000044
Drew Toops Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000045
Daniel Herrera Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000046
Eric Komala Painter n/a 200 9000047
Eric Gallegos Painter n/a 200 9000048
Rocky La Vega Painter n/a 200 9000049
Kimberly Murak Painter n/a 200 9000050
Kenneth Pattison Painter n/a 200 9000051
Glenn Harris Painter n/a 200 9000052
Nichole Miller Painter Standby Painter 200 9000053
Michael Spader Painter Standby Painter 200 9000054
Paul Harman Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000055
Pietro Palladini Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000056
Robert Jackson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000057
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000001
Leslie Woo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Noa Franco Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Jo Boldin Location Casting n/a 120864 10000004
Marie Kohl Location Casting Location Casting Associate 120864 10000005
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Lorrie Latham Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Joe Cappelletti Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production (Lionsgate) 118217 11000004
Devin Sterling Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000006
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000007
Mark Smirnoff Executive Account Executive(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120806 11000008
Amber Taylor Executive Account Executive(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120806 11000009
Brian Sunderlin Executive Vice President(Gentle Giant Studios) 120806 11000010
Tim Wawrzynic Executive Sr. Partner(The Lidar Guys) 120806 11000011
Jed Frechette Executive Partner(The Lidar Guys) 120806 11000012
Melody Woodford Head of Production (Method London) 120889 11000013
Bree Bailey Head of Production Manager of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000014
Amir Cohen Head of Production Manager Of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000015
Tim Palen Executive Chief Marketing Officer(Lionsgate) 120806 11000016
Julie Fontaine Executive Executive Vice President, Publicity(Lionsgate) 120806 11000017
Carl Pedregal Head of Production SVP, Head of Feature Post Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000018
Mark McCoy Executive Vice President, Feature Post Production(Lionsgate) 120806 11000019
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Film Music(Lionsgate) 120791 11000020
Chris Brown Supervisor Music Budget Supervisor(Lionsgate) 120845 11000021
Wescott Guarino Executive Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 120806 11000022
Timothy Ralston Executive Screening Operations Executive(Lionsgate) 120806 11000023
Min Hong Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Jiwon Park Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000002
Jacob Yoo Translator Screenplay Translation 741 12000003
Thom Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Michele Michel Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Tarra Day Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000002
Daniela Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Carlos Brown Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Allyson Traub Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Javier Arrieta Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Greg Hall Costumer (to Mr. Schwarzenegger) 120880 13000007
John Deering Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Bobbi Langhofer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Meriwether Nichols Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Brandy Marrs Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Bianca Garcia Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Christine Farnand Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Wynema Chavez Hair Ager / Dyer 120794 13000015
Aura Sperling-Pierce Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000016
Deborah Andrews Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000017
Jonathan Baran Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000018
Joella Dutchover Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000019
Adam Lee Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000020
Steven Garcia Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000021
Sarai Gonzales Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000022
Tarra Day Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000023
Jennifer McDaniel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Cory Welk Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Vanessa Jaramillo Makeup n/a 353 13000026
Ashlynne Padilla Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Bryan Perkal Makeup n/a 353 13000028
Geordie Sheffer Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000029
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Janessa Bouldin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Debbie Clair Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Vanessa Sharp Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Bradford Booth Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000034
Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Yvette Meely Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Darryl Frank Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Andy Koyama Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000003
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000004
Jeff Knudsen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Steven Willer Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
David Brownlow Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000008
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Bill Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Mark Stoeckinger Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer 120868 14000015
Daniel Irwin Sound Editor Dialogue Editor 229 14000016
Dino DiMuro Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000018
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Christopher Barrick ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000028
Shane Hayes ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000029
Zack Howard Rerecording Re-Recording Mix Technician 120995 14000030
Greg Hayes Rerecording Re-Recording Mix Technician 120995 14000031
Charlie Campagna Audio n/a 120810 14000032
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000033
David Young Audio n/a 120810 14000034
John Bentley ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Joe Cappelletti ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
David Cowgill ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
Eddie Frierson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000038
Kate Higgins ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Nan McNamara ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Peter Oldring ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Amanda Philipson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000042
Sam Riegel ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000043
Cindy Robinson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000999
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Curtis Smith Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Jeff Bettis Grip n/a 365 15000004
Tobin Espeset Grip n/a 365 15000005
Adam Flores Grip n/a 365 15000006
Lea Miller Grip n/a 365 15000007
Jason Smith Grip n/a 365 15000008
Sean Wright Grip n/a 365 15000009
Paul Willis Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000010
Michael Manzanares Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000011
Mark Steinig Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000012
Leo Baca Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Mike Biss Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Atom Crawford Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000015
Matt Cordova Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000016
Matt Debevec Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Brad Freshman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Eric Jaramillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Mike Myszka Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Tim Naylor Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Don Rael Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Ronald Romero Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Corey Checketts Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000024
Aaron York Generator Operator Libra Operator 363 15000025
Mark Anderson Head Stage Technician Edge Head Technician 121157 15000026
James Danicic Head Stage Technician Edge Head Technician 121157 15000027
Robert Petrin Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000028
Tom Shaughnessy Head Stage Technician Remote Head Technician 121157 15000029
Steve Litecky Gaffer n/a 268 15000030
Sean Mallon Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Waylon Brady Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Jacob Cottrell Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Raphael Freud Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Sean McClellan Electrician n/a 450 15000035
David Melhorn Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Jeremy Oliver Electrician n/a 450 15000037
John Stearns Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Chad Watters Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Dwayne Willis Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Diego Arroyo Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Joe Bacharka Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Frank Montoya Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Mark Mele Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000044
Lamarr Gray Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000045
Alexander Perez Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000046
Eric Anderson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000047
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000048
Brandon Clark Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000049
Garret Dawson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000050
Paul Gordon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000051
Erik Hernandez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000052
John Hyeoma Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000053
Jared Olguin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000054
Ollin Suarez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000055
B Thomas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000056
Max Hoyt Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000057
Robert Lofstrom Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000058
Anthony Suarez Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000059
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000060
Aubrey Husar Key Grip n/a 263 15000061
Alejandro Snodgrass Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000062
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000063
David Nagro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000064
Charles Arnold Grip n/a 365 15000065
Juergen Heinemann Grip n/a 365 15000066
Terry Sanchez Grip n/a 365 15000067
Jay Kemp Gaffer n/a 268 15000068
Theo Bott Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000069
Peter Goodman Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Christopher Griffin Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Brett Heicher Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Drew Louis Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Anthony Bartra Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000074
Rich Steinig Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000075
Curt Griebel Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000076
Ray Ortega Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000077
Louis Nelson Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000078
Jason Linebaugh Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000079
Daniel Zamora Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000080
Bruce Bebee Generator Operator Night Lights Operator(Additional Photography) 363 15000081
Leslie Schwabe Generator Operator Bebee Night Lights(Additional Photography) 363 15000082
Steve Chapman Electrician Lidar Technician(Gentle Giant Studios) 450 15000083
Larry Taylor Head Stage Technician Lidar Technician(Gentle Giant Studios) 121157 15000084
Diana Adams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jennifer Luther Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Kera Dacy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Anna Kongs Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Jessica Yackey Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000005
Kristine Nadal Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
Debra Siegel Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Andy Ochoa Payroll Accountant Payroll Accounting Clerk 121020 16000008
Jessica Stone Accounting Clerk Payroll Accounting Clerk 121044 16000009
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000010
Bruce Fowler Accountant Account Managers Assistant 120802 16000011
Mark Pedante Production Finance (Lionsgate) 121166 16000012
Jeff Dash Production Accountant Production Accounting Executive(Lionsgate) 282 16000013
Cara Smiczek Production Accountant Pre-Production Accountant(Lionsgate) 282 16000014
Brian Kingman Finance Manager Insurance Provider(AJG Insurance Services) 120941 16000015
Adam Korn Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000016
Andrew Robinson Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000017
Joseph Woolf Production Finance Production Financing Provider(One Bank West FSB) 121166 16000018
Alphonse Lordo Production Finance Production Financing Provider(One Bank West FSB) 121166 16000019
David Bennett Accountant Completion Bond Provider(Film Finances Inc.) 120802 16000020
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager Lab Account Manager 120941 16000021
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Patricia Laucella Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
John Biondo Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000003
Philip Strina Business Affairs Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000004
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000005
Marc Shapiro Business Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000006
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000007
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jeff Sanders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Steve Kelso Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Richard King Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Robert Nagle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Billy Lucas Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Mark Stefanich Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Kylie Furneaux Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Derik Pritchard Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Antal Kalik Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Edward Duran Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Kurly Tlapoyawa Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Jeremy Fry Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Craig Baxley Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Trina Siopy Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000017
Angelique Midthunder Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000018
James Logan Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000019
Al Goto Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000020
Monty Simons Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000021
Matthew Christmas Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000022
Danny Wynands Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000023
Tanoai Reed Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000024
Hank Amos Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000025
Todd Schneider Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000026
Andy Bell Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000027
Ruben Rivera Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000028
Nate Harris Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000029
Michael Runyard Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000030
Scott Rogers Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000031
Mark Norby Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000032
Sean Graham Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000033
Robert Bailey Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000034
Dieter Rauter Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000035
Wade Allen Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000036
Willie Weber Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000037
Randy Beckman Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000038
Brandon Beckman Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000039
Chad Bowman Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000040
Casey Roche Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000041
Matthew Philliben Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000042
Joel Dickey Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000043
Rockey Dickey Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000044
Michael Hansen Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000045
Lane Leavitt Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000046
Robert King Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000047
Cristina Rankin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Christopher Windisch Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Arlen Johnson Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000002
Jim Barth Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000003
Victor Chavez Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Barton Slade Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000005
Steve Chapman Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000006
Jerry Martinez Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000007
Jesus Ornelas Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000008
Chris Alvarez Welder Welder Foreperson 121059 21000009
Kirk Newren Construction Mill Foreperson 120900 21000010
Chris Windisch Carpenter Laborer Gangboss 529 21000011
Lorin Johnson Carpenter Toolman 529 21000012
Dan Noah Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000013
Ricardo Paiz Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Gregorio Aragon Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Thomas Barton Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Kyle Caraway Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Paleman Ornelas Plasterer Labor Plaster 121097 21000018
Dana Mestas Plasterer n/a 121097 21000019
Sergio Murillo Plasterer n/a 121097 21000020
Melquiades Rodriguez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000021
Jaime Chavez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000022
Charles Yardman Welder n/a 121059 21000023
Louis Boggs Welder n/a 121059 21000024
Luke Stribling Welder n/a 121059 21000025
Cliff Crouch Welder n/a 121059 21000026
Mario Gonzalez Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Edwin Gonzalez Catering n/a 120954 22000002
Javier Garcia-Ramirez Catering Caterer 120954 22000003
Guillermo Miranda Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Pablo Ramos Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Jose Gonzalez Chef n/a 121045 22000006
Jaime Ramirez Chef n/a 121045 22000007
Alvaro Loya Chef n/a 121045 22000008
Amelia Salas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Khalic Nance Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Rachel Bris Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Donovan Thomas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Victoria Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Shaun Steagall Craft Service n/a 120903 22000014
Thomas Steagall Craft Service n/a 120903 22000015
Michael Torres Craft Service n/a 120903 22000016
Sharon Holley Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000001
Ron South Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000002
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Josh Hakian Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Chris Cline Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000005
Jesus Ornelas Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000006
Michael Prawitz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Joseph Ulibarri Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Vance O'Loughlin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Jeff Strom Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
William Boggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Paul Deely Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Dan Holt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Lucas Arguello Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Danny Maldonado Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Brett Cole Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Micah Reeves Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Geoffrey Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Caylen Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Nick Reade Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
R. Rankin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Louie Gauna Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Jason Mack Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Lloyd Ellis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Jonathan Marshall Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000028
Adam Windom Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000029
Randy Moore Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000030
Margaret Johnson Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000031
Mike Will Digital Artist DI Editor(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000032
Heidi Tebo Digital Artist DI Producer(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000033
Vahe Giragol Digital Artist DI Assistant(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000034
Dan Hawley Digital Artist DI Data Operator(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000035
David Santoyo Digital Artist DI Data Operator(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000036
Dale Stelly Digital Artist DI Data Operator(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000037
Friend Wells Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000038
Rene Sekula Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000039
John Purdie Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000040
Johann Grimm Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Assistant 419 23000041
Bryan Jones Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Production Assistant 419 23000042
J. Ouellette Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Production Assistant 419 23000043
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Data Wrangler 419 23000044
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000045
Stuart Allan Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000046
Ron Frankel Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Proof) 249 23000047
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Proof) 249 23000048
Stuart Allan Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Animator(Proof) 419 23000049
Anna Lee Visual Effects On-Set Visualization Technician(Proof) 419 23000050
Raul Moreno Visual Effects On-Set Visualization Technician(Proof) 419 23000051
Mike Rosenbrock Visual Effects On-Set Visualization Technician(Proof) 419 23000052
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer V.P. of Production/Sr. Executive Producer(Method Los Angeles) 243 23000053
Greg Liegy Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Los Angeles) 249 23000054
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer (Method Los Angeles) 243 23000055
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Los Angeles) 120760 23000056
Michael Foley CG Supervisor (Method Los Angeles) 779 23000057
Aaron Vest CGI Artist (Method Los Angeles) 120986 23000058
Justin Lloyd CGI Artist (Method Los Angeles) 120986 23000059
Eric Pender CGI Artist (Method Los Angeles) 120986 23000060
Alex Gitler Compositing Supervisor (Method Los Angeles) 120928 23000061
Kelly Fischer Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000062
Samuel Jorgensen Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000063
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000064
Marc Nanjo Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000065
Ian Harris Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000066
Del DePierro Compositor (Method Los Angeles) 120626 23000067
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter (Method Los Angeles) 120959 23000068
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method London) 243 23000069
Ian Ward CG Supervisor (Method London) 779 23000070
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator (Method London) 120760 23000071
Peter Forsyth CGI Artist (Method London) 120986 23000072
Jon Ossitt CGI Artist (Method London) 120986 23000073
Paul Chandler Matte Painter Senior DMP Artist(Method London) 120959 23000074
Ivan Girard Visual Effects DMP Artist(Method London) 419 23000075
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor (Base Media Group) 249 23000076
Alexander Robin Visual Effects Executive Producer(Base Media Group) 419 23000077
Ben Pickering Visual Effects Producer (Base Media Group) 243 23000078
Ahdee Chiu Compositing Supervisor (Base Media Group) 120928 23000079
Wang Chang Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000080
Cai Di Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000081
Wang Lei Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000082
Liu Yulong Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000083
Zhang Fan Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000084
Liu Zheng Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000085
Liu Shiyang Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000086
Li Hai Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000087
Geng Xiaokang Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000088
Gu Huan Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000089
Zhang Xuechu Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000090
Wang Fen Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000091
Fu Xiao Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000092
Han Zixing Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000093
Sun Xiaodan Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000094
Dong Ming Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000095
Bai Jie Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000096
Jia Yue Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000097
Feng Dan Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000098
Wang Xiaoming Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000099
Zhang Zhiyong Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000100
Wang Jiajia Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000101
Liu Yingying Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000102
Zhang Jixing Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000103
Zhao Yaqun Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000104
Wu Yanjun Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000105
Li Pengfei Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000106
Stephen Wong Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000107
Wang Ian Compositor (Base Media Group) 120626 23000108
Liu Zhiping Digital Artist DMP Supervisor(Base Media Group) 121022 23000109
Chen Zonglei Matte Painter (Base Media Group) 120959 23000110
Zhou Jiani Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base Media Group) 120959 23000111
Tan Zhensi Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base Media Group) 120959 23000112
Li Bo Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base Media Group) 120959 23000113
Jiang Weicheng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base Media Group) 120657 23000114
Wei Dan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base Media Group) 120657 23000115
Zhou Tao Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base Media Group) 120657 23000116
Xie Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base Media Group) 120657 23000117
Zhang Niqin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base Media Group) 120657 23000118
Young Lim Choi Rotoscope Animator Roto Supervisor(Base Media Group) 121082 23000119
Zhang Dongxu Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Base Media Group) 121082 23000120
An Ming Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000121
Li Yaping Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000122
Zhao Yarong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000123
Zhang Lijuan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000124
Liu Xiaobo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000125
Yu Jing Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000126
Xu Xinxin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Base Media Group) 121022 23000127
Wang Qingqing Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Base Media Group) 121022 23000128
Wang Shaoshuai Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base Media Group) 120960 23000129
Niu Chuang Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base Media Group) 120960 23000130
Li Zongkun Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base Media Group) 120960 23000131
Zhu Kai Animator Animation Artist(Base Media Group) 483 23000132
Jia Honglong Modelmaker Modelling Artist(Base Media Group) 120919 23000133
Liu Tiangang Modelmaker Modelling Artist(Base Media Group) 120919 23000134
Li Renqing Graphic Artist Texturing Artist(Base Media Group) 120985 23000135
Wang Teng Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Base Media Group) 419 23000136
Bradley Reinke Visual Effects Producer (Opus) 243 23000137
Mike Shand Visual Effects Supervisor (Opus) 249 23000138
Christine Albers 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Opus) 120968 23000139
Conrad Dueck 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Opus) 120965 23000140
Brenda Campbell Compositor (Opus) 120626 23000141
Shane Jackson Compositor (Opus) 120626 23000142
Andy Carney Compositor (Opus) 120626 23000143
Darren Wall Compositor (Opus) 120626 23000144
Alex Carney CGI Artist CG Generalist(Opus) 120986 23000145
So Ishigaki CGI Artist CG Generalist(Opus) 120986 23000146
Andrea Eschak Modelmaker Texture and Model Artist(Opus) 120919 23000147
Amy Gerardy Modelmaker Texture and Model Artist(Opus) 120919 23000148
Alex Sheludchenko Modelmaker Texture and Model Artist(Opus) 120919 23000149
Graham Wiebe Modelmaker Texture and Model Artist(Opus) 120919 23000150
Brett Mclaughlin 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Opus) 120965 23000151
Darren Hildebrand Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Opus) 121071 23000152
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000153
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000154
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000155
Gus Melton Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Prime Focus) 614 23000156
Reuben Barkataki Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000157
Andre Brizard Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000158
Abu Bakar Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000159
Raphael Santos Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000160
Jeremy Seguin Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000161
Andrew Thompson Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000162
Dan McRae Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000163
Marc Jouveneau Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000164
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000165
Marko Radinkovic Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000166
Bart Barendregt Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000167
David Shere Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000168
Lee Sullivan CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000169
Arslan Elver Animator Animation Artist(Prime Focus) 483 23000170
Vivien Guiraud Animator Animation Artist(Prime Focus) 483 23000171
Junaid Syed Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120960 23000172
Bhavesh Pandey Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120960 23000173
Vankata Reddy Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120960 23000174
Branko Basarovski Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000175
Paul Ducker Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000176
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Prep Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000177
Gregory Kalaintzis Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000178
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Digital Artist Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000179
Sophie Luto Digital Artist Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000180
Rob Hall Digital Artist Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000181
Roger Serrabassa Digital Artist Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000182
Daniel Forgacs Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000183
Ben Thomas Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000184
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000185
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000186
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000187
Philip Maddock Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000188
Alex Goodfellow Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000189
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000190
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000191
Asha Joseph Rotoscope Artist Roto Line Producer(Prime Focus) 120644 23000192
Jaroslaw Ancuta Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000193
Sunil Yadav Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000194
Ramees Thaivalpril Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000195
Ravindra Shinde Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000196
Vilas Bodke Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000197
Hemant Valvi Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000198
Prateesh Robert Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000199
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000200
Sreedev Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000201
Siddharth Sinha Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000202
Ashwini Nimje Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000203
Jimit Shah Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000204
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000205
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer (Crafty Apes) 243 23000206
Chris LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor (Crafty Apes) 249 23000207
Tim Ledoux Compositing Supervisor (Crafty Apes) 120928 23000208
Mike Bozulich Compositor Digital Compositor(Crafty Apes) 120626 23000209
Jamie Hallett Compositor Digital Compositor(Crafty Apes) 120626 23000210
Mark LeDoux Compositor Digital Compositor(Crafty Apes) 120626 23000211
Thuy Le Compositor Digital Compositor(Crafty Apes) 120626 23000212
Brandon Young 3-D Artist (Crafty Apes) 120965 23000213
Tim Conway Matchmove Artist (Crafty Apes) 120657 23000214
Tori Sanford Visual Effects Viusal Effects Intern(Crafty Apes) 419 23000215
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Mokko Studio) 243 23000216
Marc Rousseau Visual Effects Producer (Mokko Studio) 243 23000217
Amelie Marcoux Visual Effects Coordinator (Mokko Studio) 120760 23000218
Sebastien Dostie Visual Effects Supervisor (Mokko Studio) 249 23000219
Benjamin Ribiere Compositing Supervisor (Mokko Studio) 120928 23000220
Lee Brunet Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000221
Thomas Halle Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000222
Philippe Roberge Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000223
Mathieu Genest Compositor IO(Mokko Studio) 120626 23000224
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000225
Roger Mocenigo Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000226
Jamie Baxter Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000227
Trinh Baxter Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000228
Chris Ervin Compositor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000229
Brent Young CG Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Super 78 Studios) 779 23000230
Tim Thompson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Super 78 Studios) 243 23000231
Kate Crandall Visual Effects Producer Producer(Super 78 Studios) 243 23000232
Andrei Brovcenco CGI Artist (Super 78 Studios) 120986 23000233
Michael Smith Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(Super 78 Studios) 121071 23000234
Sun Jianwei Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Base Media Group) 120644 23000235
Sun Jianwei Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Base Media Group) 120644 23000236
Mark Hansen Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Trina Siopy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Brett Andrews Armourer Armorer 121128 24000003
Scott McKay Armourer Armorer 121128 24000004
Larry Zanoff Armourer Armorer 121128 24000005
Jason Delap Props Property Assistant 120817 24000006
Robert Elliott-Barry Props Property Assistant 120817 24000007
Derek Bensonhaver Props Property Assistant 120817 24000008
Spencer Stair Props Property Assistant 120817 24000009
Carlos Mata Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Jimmy Stephens Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Lance Tytor Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Alex Vernon Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Steve Vigil Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Ruben Acuñia Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Meliton Duran Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Michael Longueira Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Raul Martinez Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Zacheriah Rheam Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Enrique Gomez Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Matthew Feight Property Master n/a 120805 24000021
Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Miriam Gilbert Assistant (to Mr. Carbone) 120820 25000002
Janie Elliott Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Luke Randall Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Brandon Harris Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Nathan Davis Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Elle Lipson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Shawn Wayman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
Joey Liew Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Jenny Licht Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Andrew Aguilar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Rick Chapman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Michael Emami Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Matt Salomon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Johann Grimm Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Shaun Amin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Kelly Lankton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Stephen Turselli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Ann Shimabukuro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Kathryn Olguin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Dock Harris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Anthony Pelot Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Thomas Suh Assistant (to Mr. Kim) 120820 25000024
Jinmo Yang Assistant (to Mr. Kim) 120820 25000025
Linda Pianigiani Associate to Director Associate(to Mr. di Bonaventura) 121077 25000026
Elise Aliberti Assistant (to Mr. di Bonaventura) 120820 25000027
Hyein Ki Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000028
Shannon Riggs Assistant (to Mr. Riedel) 120820 25000029
Walter Von Huene Assistant (to Mr. Schwarzenegger) 120820 25000030
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Eric Rivera Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Lisa Allen Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000033
Carl Goodwin Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000034
William Eakland Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000035
Patrick Reynolds Driver Insert Driver 273 25000036
Robert Chavez Driver n/a 273 25000037
Vincent Cordova Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jason Fujita Driver n/a 273 25000039
Ofisa Isaia Driver n/a 273 25000040
Dart Hardiman Driver n/a 273 25000041
Cletus Cotton Driver n/a 273 25000042
Will Frost Driver n/a 273 25000043
Sherman Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000044
Mario Medina Driver n/a 273 25000045
Jade Peterson Driver n/a 273 25000046
Michael Garcia Driver n/a 273 25000047
Paul Ray Driver n/a 273 25000048
Paul Nicholson Driver n/a 273 25000049
Kent Boyer Driver n/a 273 25000050
Gary Shuckahosee Driver n/a 273 25000051
Walter Russell Driver n/a 273 25000052
Robin Goodman Driver n/a 273 25000053
Colin Meador Driver n/a 273 25000054
Crystal Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000055
Joshua Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000056
Kyle Segura Driver n/a 273 25000057
Cindy Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000058
Kenny Flores Driver n/a 273 25000059
David Long Driver n/a 273 25000060
William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000061
Tommy Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000062
Kevin Powell Driver n/a 273 25000063
Michael Russell Driver n/a 273 25000064
Lindsay Elliott Driver n/a 273 25000065
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000066
Cassie Russell Driver n/a 273 25000067
Jared Meador Driver n/a 273 25000068
Phyllis Cantu Driver n/a 273 25000069
Benette Cantu Driver n/a 273 25000070
Chris Wienckowski Driver n/a 273 25000071
Michael Hindman Driver n/a 273 25000072
Clay Lilley Driver n/a 273 25000073
Jimmy Goodman Driver Picture Car Mechanic 273 25000074
Kip Wolverton Driver Picture Car Mechanic 273 25000075
Ken Garcia Medic Set Medic 120966 25000076
Lana Litvinchuk Medic Set Medic 120966 25000077
Paul Baca Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000078
Martin Vigil Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000079
Adam Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc.) 121058 25000080
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc.) 121058 25000081
Ryan Bushman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000082
Heath Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000083
Javier Hernandez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000085
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot (Additional Photography) 121003 25000086
John Campbell Driver Night Lights Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000087
Corrine Butler Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000088
Carlos Montoya Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000089
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000090
Gil Amaral Transportation Captain (Las Vegas/Additional Photography) 272 25000091
Scott Jimerson Driver (Las Vegas/Additional Photography) 273 25000092
Laura Schadelle Production Assistant (Opus) 275 25000093
Jessica Switch Assistant (to Mr. Paseornek/Lionsgate) 120820 25000094
Kyle Benn Assistant (to Mr. Sacchi/Lionsgate) 120820 25000095
Chris Mello Coordinator Senior Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000096
John McBride Coordinator Assistant Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000097
Christine Young Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000098
Emmy Grinwis Assistant (to Ms. Laucella/Lionsgate) 120820 25000099
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/Lionsgate) 120820 25000100
Karen Sidlow Production Contract Administrator(Lionsgate) 120824 25000101
Nikki Triplett Assistant (to Ms. McKnight/Lionsgate) 120820 25000102
Phil Arnold Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000001
Tara Bishop Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000002
Dia Hahn Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000003
John Grace Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000004
Michael Verble Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000005
GQ Sanchez Other Fire Safety Advisor 120795 26000006
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000007
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000008
Cory Fleming Other Night Sun Operator 120795 26000009
Sheryl Main Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
After leaving his LAPD narcotics post following a bungled operation that left him wracked with remorse and regret, Sheriff Ray Owens moved out of Los Angeles and settled into a life fighting what little crime takes place in sleepy border town Sommerton Junction. But that peaceful existence is shattered when Gabriel Cortez, the most notorious, wanted drug kingpin in the western hemisphere, makes a deadly yet spectacular escape from an FBI prisoner convoy. With the help of a fierce band of lawless mercenaries led by the icy Burrell, Cortez begins racing towards the US-Mexico border at 250 mph in a specially-outfitted Corvette ZR1 with a hostage in tow. Cortez' path: straight through Summerton Junction, where the whole of the U.S. law enforcement, including Agent John Bannister, will have their final opportunity to intercept him before the violent fugitive slips across the border forever. At first reluctant to become involved, and then counted out because of the perceived ineptitude of his small town force, Owens ultimately rallies his team and takes the matter into his own hands, setting the stage for a classic showdown.