Rags

Rags
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Children
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Keke Palmer Actor Kadee Worth 1 1000001
Max Schneider Actor Charlie Prince 1 1000002
Isaiah Mustafa Actor Reginald Worth 1 1000003
Avan Jogia Actor Finn 1 1000004
Robert Moloney Actor Arthur 1 1000005
Burkely Duffield Actor Lloyd 1 1000006
Keenan Tracey Actor Andrew 1 1000007
Devon Weigel Actor Irma 1 1000008
Christina Sicoli Actor Martha 1 1000009
Zak Santiago Actor Diego 1 1000010
Drake Bell Actor Shawn 1 1000011
Tracy Spiridakos Actor Sammi 1 1000012
Carlena Britch Actor Tammy 1 1000013
Terence Kelly Actor Tony 1 1000014
Tom Pickett Actor Bernie 1 1000015
Margaret Ma Actor Receptionist 1 1000016
Daniel Bacon Actor Director 1 1000017
Nick Cannon Actor Himself 1 1000018
Janet Glassford Actor Lone Customer 1 1000019
Darcy Michael Actor Customer in Restroom 1 1000020
Riel Hahn Actor Cop 1 1000021
Michael Scholar Actor Paparrazzi 1 1000022
Revard Dufresne Actor Huge Doorman 1 1000023
Niki Wipf Actor Teen Fan 1 1000024
Luisa D'Oliveira Actor MTV VJ 1 1000025
B Harrison Actor Women on Bus 1 1000026
Donavon Stinson Actor Singing Homeless Man 1 1000027
Marc Silverman Actor Manager 1 1000028
Harj Rai Actor Dancing Pawn Shop Customer 2 1 1000029
Leigh Lee Actor Dancing Pawn Shop Customer 1 1 1000030
Dana Blankenberg Actor Karaoke Singer 1 1 1000031
Umberto Gonzalez Actor Karaoke Singer 2 1 1000032
Chantal Hunt Actor Masquerade Party Singer 1 1 1000033
Onika Powell Actor Masquerade Party Singer 2 1 1000034
Katherine Slack Actor Masquerade Party Singer 3 1 1000035
Joel Ballard Actor Rags Auditioner 1 1 1000036
Shane Symons Actor Rags Auditioner 2 1 1000037
Dustin Schwartz Actor Rags Auditioner 3 1 1000038
Reese Alexander Actor Rags Auditioner 4 1 1000039
Joanne Pesusich Actor Tap Dancing Customer 1 1 1000040
Richard O'Sullivan Actor Tap Dancing Customer 2 1 1000041
Cara Hrdlitschka Actor Vedio Shoot Dancer 1 1 1000042
Jay Callica Actor Vedio Shoot Dancer 2 1 1000043
Kyle Vincente Actor Vedio Shoot Dancer 3 1 1000044
Ryan Salzl Actor Vedio Shoot Dancer 4 1 1000045
Tony Giroux Actor Vedio Shoot Dancer 5 1 1000046
Calida Kuzek Actor Dancing Palace Patron 1 1 1000047
Jonathan Zolina Actor Dancing Palace Patron 2 1 1000048
Jennifer Oleksiuk Actor Village Dancer 1 1000049
Michel Rubio Actor Village Dancer 1 1000050
Morgan Tanner Actor Palace Dancer 1 1 1000051
Cheng Hsu Actor Street Dancer 1 1000054
Kenny Mugisha Actor Street Dancer 1 1000055
Victor Tran Actor Street Dancer 1 1000056
Raymond Oikawa Actor Street Dancer 1 1000057
Jheric Hizon Actor Street Dancer 1 1000058
Colin Trickey Actor Street Dancer 1 1000059
Oleksii Kyshkovych Actor Street Dancer 1 1000060
Rei Dietz Actor Street Dancer 1 1000061
Amelie Lavoie Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000062
Ashley Sweett Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000063
Cassandra Naud Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000065
Charlene Hart Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000066
Christina Schell Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000067
Elise Milo Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000068
Elizabeth Potter Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000069
Joey Matt Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000072
Lucas Mcfarlane Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000075
Mackenzie Green Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000076
Moses Layco Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000077
Jessica Doll Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000081
Kim Sato Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000082
Nathalie Health Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000083
Stephanie Sy Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000084
Tessa Tamura Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000085
Teya Wild Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000086
Victoria Rosa Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000087
Arthur Tiojanco Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000088
Clarence Tang Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000089
Edward Tiojanco Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000090
Jarret Cody Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000091
Sasha Kozak Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000092
Stewart Iguidez Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000093
Tyrell Witherspoon Actor Masquerade Dancer 1 1000094
Bille Woodruff Director n/a 2 2000001
Nick Cannon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jessica Rhoades Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Marjorie Cohn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Lauren Levine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Scott McAboy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Keke Palmer Producer n/a 3 3000006
Michael Goldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Scott McAboy Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000008
Amy Sydorick Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Aaron Staudinger Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Jason Fuchs Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Hilary Galanoy Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Elizabeth Hackett Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Jason Fuchs Teleplay n/a 120783 4000004
Hilary Galanoy Teleplay n/a 120783 4000005
Elizabeth Hackett Teleplay n/a 120783 4000006
Jason Fuchs Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Nick Cannon Story By n/a 120779 4000008
Michelle Williams Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael Williams Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Warren Hanna Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Katherine Keizer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Tim Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jody Ryan Assistant Director Additional 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Jason Moskie Assistant Director Assistant Director Trainees 163 5000007
Beth Welch Assistant Director Assistant Director Trainees 163 5000008
Lisa Ragosin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Corine Buffel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Pat Barry Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Mike Brosius Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Spencer Smith Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000013
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Thierry Tanguy Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
David Tamkin Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Trevor Metz Location Manager Assistant Location Manager 193 5000017
Emily Keller Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 193 5000018
Timothy Moshansky Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Alex Archer Location Assistant Key Location Production Assistant 120947 5000020
Derrick Rodger Location Assistant Key Location Production Assistant 120947 5000021
Ross Vivian Location Assistant Key Location Production Assistant 120947 5000022
Glen Winter Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Davidson Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000002
Sean Elliott Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Ron Biglow Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Ivan Maldonado Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Paul Brebner Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant 233 6000006
Amie Gibbins Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000007
Junichi Hosoi Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000008
Andrew Coppin Assistant Camera "C" Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Laird Pierce Assistant Camera "C" Camera Second Camera Assistant 233 6000010
Ivan Maldonado Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Dale Jahraus Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000012
Dale Jahraus Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000013
Leo Leiner Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000014
Simon Jori Studio Camera Operator Digital Imaging Technician 121143 6000015
Ed Araquel Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Winona Sim Camera Coordinator Playback Coordinator 121105 6000017
Ken Johns Camera Operator Playback Operator 239 6000018
Darren Robertson Camera Operator Playback Operator 239 6000019
Ted Brady Colorist Final Colorist 120920 6000020
Michael Jablow Editor n/a 172 7000001
Damon Fecht Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Clay Rawlins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Teitelbaum On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000004
Rodney Jerkins Original Music n/a 120838 8000001
Tricia Holloway Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Mike Bell Music Piano Technician 120781 8000004
Mike Sankey Music Guitar Technician 120781 8000005
Bobby Tahouri Music n/a 120781 8000006
Greg Morgan Music Additional Drums(Darkchild) 120781 8000007
Aaron Kaplan Music Guitar 120781 8000008
Brandon Caddell Music Coordinator (Darkchild) 206 8000009
Kim Lumpkin Music Coordinator (Darkchild) 206 8000010
Rodney Jerkins Music Producer (Darkchild) 323 8000011
Travis Sayles Music Producer (Darkchild) 323 8000012
Andre Lindal Music Producer (Darkchild) 323 8000013
Orlando Vitto Song Song Recorder 120859 8000014
Marshall Bryant Song Song Recorder 120859 8000015
Bryan Morton Song Song Recorder 120859 8000016
Matt Champlin Song Song Mixing 120859 8000017
Orlando Vitto Music Song Mixing 120781 8000018
Brandon Caddell Music Song Recorded And Mixed 120781 8000019
LaShawn Daniels Music Vocal Producer 120781 8000020
Thomas Lumpkins Music Vocal Producer 120781 8000021
Andre Lindal Music Acoustic Guitar 120781 8000022
Brent Paschke Music Acoustic Guitar 120781 8000023
Travis Sayles Music Piano 120781 8000024
John Conte Music Background Vocals 120781 8000028
Michaela Shiloh Music Background Vocals 120781 8000029
Greg Vines Music Editor n/a 214 8000030
Rodney Jerkins Song ("Someday") 120859 8000031
Travis Sayles Song ("Someday") 120859 8000032
John Conte Song ("Someday") 120859 8000033
Maxwell Schneider Song Performer ("Someday") 120788 8000034
Raelene Arrequin Music Background Vocal 120781 8000035
Raelene Arrequin Song ("Love U Hate U") 120859 8000037
Michaela Shiloh Song ("Love U Hate U") 120859 8000040
Keke Palmer Song Performer ("Love U Hate U") 120788 8000041
Larry Black Song ("Word Up") 120859 8000042
Tomi Jenkins Song ("Word Up") 120859 8000043
Keenan Tracey Song Performer ("Word Up") 120788 8000044
Burkely Duffield Song Performer ("Word Up") 120788 8000045
Miss Amani Song Performer ("Come On Now") 120788 8000046
Jonathan Laham Song ("Come On Now") 120859 8000047
Marcel Wildy Song ("Come On Now") 120859 8000048
Hillary Bernstein Song ("Come On Now") 120859 8000049
Joachim Rygg Song Performer ("Come On Now") 120788 8000050
Andre Lindal Song ("Nothing Gets Better") 120859 8000058
Thomas Lumpkins Song ("Nothing Gets Better") 120859 8000059
Che Brooks Song ("Talons") 120859 8000062
Dax Brooks Song ("Talons") 120859 8000063
LaShawn Daniels Song ("Hands Up") 120859 8000067
Clive Davis Song ("All Out Of Love") 120859 8000069
Graham Russell Song ("All Out Of Love") 120859 8000070
Dana Blankenberg Song Performer ("All Out Of Love") 120788 8000071
Haley Pharo Song ("Make You Mine") 120859 8000090
Haley Pharo Song Performer ("Make You Mine") 120788 8000091
Tricia Holloway Music Music Clearance(Path Music) 120781 8000999
Michael Diner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Shannon Grover Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Margot Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Cheryl Marion Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Sean Goojha Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Ken Rabehl Illustrator n/a 600 9000007
Ide Foyle Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Leesa Varty Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Anthony Chruszcz Dresser n/a 120967 9000010
Diana Conway Set Dresser Set Buyer 197 9000011
Jason Hawkins Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Tim Higgins Dresser n/a 120967 9000013
Chris Atherton Dresser n/a 120967 9000014
Melissa Morden Dresser n/a 120967 9000015
Aaron Jordan Art Assistant Head Sculptor 120974 9000016
Doug Currie Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000017
Carole Kelly Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000018
James Dickson Painter On Set Painter 200 9000019
Patrick Hunt Painter Paint Lead 200 9000020
Dylan Dowd Greensman n/a 201 9000021
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000002
Wendi Siegel Casting (Nickelodeon) 179 10000003
Bernard Telsey Casting Additional U.S Casting 179 10000004
Tracy Byrd Casting Additional U.S Casting 179 10000005
Amy Nygaard Casting Casting Department Coordinator(Canada) 179 10000006
James Forsyth Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Lee Larsen Production Executive SVP Production 118216 11000001
Doug Cohn Music Executive SVP, Music and Talent 121033 11000002
Shelly Gillyard Executive SVP, Talent And Casting 120806 11000003
Michael Sammaciccia Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000004
Ian Sheppard Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000005
Angus Strathie Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Debbie Lelievre Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000002
Andrea Simpson Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Amy Jean Makeup First Assistant Makeup 353 13000004
Janella Churchill Hair First Assistant Makeup 120794 13000005
Amanda McGowan Makeup First Assistant Makeup 353 13000006
Dorothee Deichmann Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000007
Gitte Axen Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000008
Sarah Bergeest Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000009
Savannah Falk Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000010
Trudy Parisien Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000012
Lisa Strong Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000014
Natalie Cosco Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000015
Zabrina Matiru Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000016
Debra Wiebe Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000018
Richard Kohlen Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000019
Ann Carol Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000020
Adina Shore Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000021
Heather Barreca Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000022
Sharon Mosley Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000023
Sharon Markell Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000024
Kandace Loewen Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000025
Paul Edwards Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000026
Debra Weibe Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000027
Janet Sala Makeup 2nd Assistant Hair 353 13000028
Rebecca Zanting Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000029
Diane Holmes Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000031
Desiree Dizard Hair Stylist Hair Stylist to Ms. Palmer 120799 13000033
Michael Mew Costume Designer n/a 169 13000034
Amje Payne Set Costumer Set Supervisor 121008 13000035
Lindsay Borowko Costume Designer Truck Costumer 169 13000036
Silke Gugliemo Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000037
Zoya Mechoda Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000038
Dianna Patterson Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000039
Melissa Woods Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000040
Kelli Dunsmore Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000041
Rena Campbell Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000042
Kathy Linder Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000043
Charis Tillson Costumer Extra Costumer 120880 13000044
Angela Bright Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000045
Oriana Graber Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000046
Shane Connelly Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Chris Higgins Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Naan Spiess Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000003
Murray Forward Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000004
Peter Mulholland Sound Sound Playback 120816 14000005
Mike Marchain Post-Production Sound Post Production Sound Supervisor 121026 14000006
Mark Cleary Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Andy D'Addario Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Ken Kobett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Richard Buckmaster Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Tom Kolafa Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Michael Malakieh Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000003
Robin Hall Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000004
Dustin Allen Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000005
Mark Alexander Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000006
Jeff Seeger Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000007
Chris Elton Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000008
Lindsay George Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000009
Robert Hahn Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000010
Gilbert Jamault Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000011
Frank Olic Generator Operator n/a 363 15000012
Andy Tollasepp Electrician Board Operator 450 15000013
Todd Lapp Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
Jason Lexa Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 450 15000015
John Stewart Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 450 15000016
John O'Neill Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Brad Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Chris Jones Dolly Grip Dolly Grip "A" Camera 264 15000019
Paul Sheridan Dolly Grip Dolly Grip"B" Camera 264 15000020
Kyle Ruiterman Grip Man Grip 365 15000021
Paul Sheridan Grip n/a 365 15000022
Jason Dryden Grip n/a 365 15000023
Darryl Foulds Grip n/a 365 15000024
Chris Martin Grip n/a 365 15000025
Alex Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000026
Tracy Tyremann Grip n/a 365 15000027
Kevin McCloy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Jordan Neifer Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000029
Brian Brook Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000030
Scott Wells Electrician Remote Head Technician 450 15000031
Jason Tidsbury Electrician Balloon Technician 450 15000032
Susan Levens Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Sydney LeClaire Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sara Forest Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Rosero McCoy Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Kelly Konno Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Kim Roberts Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pacific Bay Entertainment) 120792 18000001
Lori Massini Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pacific Bay Entertainment) 120792 18000002
Garvin Cross Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kimani Smith Stunts Stunt Drive 1 240 19000002
Owen Walstrom Stunts Stunt Drive 2 240 19000003
Mike Crestejo Stunts Stunt Drive 3 240 19000004
Ryan Ennis Stunts Stunt Drive 4 240 19000005
Scott Ateah Stunts Cab Stunt Driver 240 19000006
Rochelle Okoye Stunts Stunt Pedestrian 240 19000007
Curt Bonn Stunts Stunt Rigger 1 240 19000008
Shaun Magee Stunts Stunt Rigger 2 240 19000009
Cody Laudan Stunts Stunt Domino 1 240 19000010
Alexander Chiang Stunts Stunt Domino 2 240 19000011
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts Stunt Domino 3 240 19000012
Dana Dube Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Bonnie Judd Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Debbie Brooks Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Jesse Joslin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Keith Mcculloch Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Barry Rennie Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jay Erickson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Hugo Mallory Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Tom O’Donahue Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Geoff Jordan Construction Lead Metal Fabricator 120900 21000007
Soren Tambour Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Joel McCooey Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Blair Woodruff Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Claire Skills Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Michael Prokop Chef n/a 121045 22000005
Cameron Caskie Chef n/a 121045 22000006
Amy Miller Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Shannon Nielsen Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Iidiko Barrett Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Lori West Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Mike Splatt Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000003
Brad Zehr Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000004
Adam Stern Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Adam Stern Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Sean Gilhooly Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Richard Patterson CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000008
Nadine Blackler Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000009
Mark Goldberg Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000010
Milton Muller Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000011
Brent Veal Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000012
Andres Asperin 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000013
Louie Hinayo 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000014
Gordon Oscar Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000015
terry weaver Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Haida Harper Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Sandrine Hanna Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Alexandra Cram Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Michael Love Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000005
Eduardo Noda Stand-In n/a 121015 25000001
Shiraine Haas Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Graham Coffeng Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Tiffani Timms Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Lebrone Flippin Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Anthony St John Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Kelly Bunting Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Robert Gauvin Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Lars Anderson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Donavin Kuhl Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Chad Belair Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000011
Dan Mansfield Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000012
Blake Banbury Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000013
Gary Hawes Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000014
Eddy Santos Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000015
Megan Shank Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000016
Ashley Bell Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000017
Julia Done Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000018
Simona Pandele Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
David Halliday Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Kelly Charlton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Greg Farmer Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
John Tootle Driver n/a 273 25000023
Howard Huntley Driver n/a 273 25000024
Terry Freethy Driver n/a 273 25000025
Donald Timms Driver n/a 273 25000026
Ron Fessler Driver n/a 273 25000027
Jason Lapp Driver n/a 273 25000028
Dave Busch Driver n/a 273 25000029
Dave Henderson Driver n/a 273 25000030
Tom Davis Driver n/a 273 25000031
Ian Jacobi Driver n/a 273 25000032
Trish Thorn Driver n/a 273 25000033
Bill Crevello Driver n/a 273 25000034
Amy Miller First Aid n/a 121170 25000035
Darcy John First Aid First Aid Attendant 121170 25000036
Dave Busch First Aid Early First Aid Call 121170 25000037
Iidiko Barrett First Aid Background First Aid 121170 25000038
Maria Kozak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Devon Slack Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Jenny Beckhusan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Nicole McKay Assistant Assistant To Bille Woodruff 120820 25000042
Dollie Bishop Assistant Assistant To Nick Cannon 120820 25000043
Kim Powers Assistant Assistant To Lauren Levine 120820 25000044
Dafina Roberts Assistant Assistant To Lauren Levine 120820 25000045
Jennifer Tisdale Assistant Assistant To Jessica Rhoades 120820 25000046
Pat Barry Assistant Assistant To Scott Mcaboy 120820 25000047
Anthony Sabatini Security Security Captain 120951 26000001
Synopsis
A street smart city kid who can't seem to catch a break will stop at nothing for the opportunity to let the world hear his music.