Sabotage (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lisa Pinero-Amses Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Paul Sorohan Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Kyle Woods Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Josh Hancher Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000010
Ramon Engle Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Paul Uddo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Anthony Matos Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jasi Lanier Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Denise Gallo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dieter Rauter Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jermaine Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jared Woods Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Adrian Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Oliver Keller Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Freddie Joe Farnsworth Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Johnny Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Alex Schoenauer Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Joe Dryden Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jennifer S Badger Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Luci Romberg Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jimmy Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mike Gunther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Billy D Lucas Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Don Abbatiello Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Howard Fabrick Legal Services Labor Legal(Barnes & Thornburg LLP) 120857 18000005
Alex Davis Legal Services Production Attorney(Ramo Law) 120857 18000004
Michelle Chang Legal Services Production Attorney(Ramo Law) 120857 18000002
Eva Feder Legal Services Production Attorney(Ramo Law) 120857 18000003
Todd Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Chris Padilla Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Maya Santandrea Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Manuel Ayala Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts n/a 240 19000009
John Galindez Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chad Guerrero Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Laurence Chavez Stunts n/a 240 19000015
David Rowden Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Brian Magallanes Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000010
Anthony Verrone Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000011
John D Bert Craft Service (Goldbug Craft Service) 120903 22000001
Mauricio Gonzales Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000009
Mark Robert Lopez Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000008
Henry Arellano Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Raul Lopez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000007
Duncan Lamberson Craft Service (Goldbug Craft Service) 120903 22000002
Mario Z Gonzalez Catering Caterer(Mario's Catering) 120954 22000003
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Nigel Faulkner Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Orlando O Hurtado Chef (Chef Robert Catering) 121045 22000010
Manuel Delatorre Chef Chef's Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000007
Arturo Franco Chef Chef's Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000006
Arturo Padilla Chef (Mario's Catering) 121045 22000004
Pedro Flores Chef Chef's Assistant(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000005
Clifford Carothers Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Neil Palmer Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Dean Grimes Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Rosie Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Greg Rementer Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jose L Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Johnny Krieg Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Sli Lewis Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Satcha Congdon Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Leslie A Tokunaga Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000003
Kevin Waterman Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Andy Rusk Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Joe Ordaz Stunts n/a 240 19000042
David Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Chris Morena Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Scott Scrimager Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000015
Carson E Mayne Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Joshua Sherrill Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Sean Hepler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Art Schultz Best Boy Rigging Electric Best Boy 120885 15000008
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Derek Wilson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000004
Chris Clark Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000005
Alfredo Santiago Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000006
C Alan Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Matt Alexander Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Juvonn D Daves Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Benjamin A Bardin Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000020
Jimmy Hendrix Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Kenneth Bolton II Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Jason Younger Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Rusty Edmonson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000003
Dale Fowler Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Palmer "Whit" Norris Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000026
Sebastiano B. Mura Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000027
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
Greg Townsend Sound Engineer Mix Technician 120916 14000024
John Bires Sound Editor Editorial Sound Engineer 229 14000022
Robert Althoff Sound Engineer Mix Technician 120916 14000023
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000029
Nick Bozzone ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000030
Randy Wilson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000035
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000036
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000034
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist n/a 223 14000033
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000031
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000032
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Rigging Grip Best Boy 120885 15000021
Manuel A Rivera Miranda Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Tamara Auerbach Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000006
Julie Pechanek Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Jeannette Harshbarger Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kristen Portanova Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Charles C Smith Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
April Janow Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Dax Cuesta Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Gary Ebron Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000008
Sara Powell Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant(LA) 120950 16000009
Todd Steiner Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000014
Luis Manuel Franco Chef Chef's Assistant(Chef Robert Catering) 121045 22000011
John Corn Auditor (Habif, Arogeti & Wynne LLP) 120886 16000016
Jerry Lee Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000013
Gayle Sandler Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000012
Ilka Cuesta Accounting Clerk (LA) 121044 16000010
Jerry Lee Assistant Accountant Assistant Accountant/Payroll Accountant 120950 16000011
Thomas R Lee Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
Bert Gomez Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Brian Rupp Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Michael Lowrance Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000028
Mike Connors Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000029
Lee Spencer Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Benjamin A Bardin Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Matt Shearer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
David McLean Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
David Hagadorn Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000030
Kim K Kono Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000031
William Kent Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Bobby Reid Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000037
Anthony J Boura Grip Company Grip 365 15000038
Stephen K James Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
Robert Leitelt Key Grip n/a 263 15000034
Jason Riley Sidore Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000032
Peter Walts Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000033
Erika Canchola Legal Services Production Attorney(Ramo Law) 120857 18000001
Owen Thornton Character Design Character Designer 485 23000001
William "Chuck" Mathews Driver Production Driver 273 25000036
Robert Oxford Driver Production Driver 273 25000037
Hector Tapia Driver Production Driver 273 25000038
David Kyle Driver Production Driver 273 25000035
Gil Johnson Driver Production Driver 273 25000034
Bradley Anne Lozano Production DOT Compliance 120824 25000031
Anthony Johnson Transportation Co-Captain Co-Captain 120973 25000032
John M. Carlisle Driver Production Driver 273 25000033
Sandy Watterson Driver Van Driver Lead 273 25000039
Sue Busard-Egalite Driver Van Driver 273 25000040
John Van Loan Medic n/a 120966 25000045
G. Blake Hawkins Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000046
Juan Leal Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000047
Pam Hovies Driver Cast Driver 273 25000044
James W. Jordan Driver Van Driver 273 25000043
Anthony Chrisman Driver Van Driver 273 25000041
Tom Clark Driver Van Driver 273 25000042
David Carlton White Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000030
Rob Verdery Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000029
Greg Frank Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Kyle Palmer Production Utility 120824 25000018
Freddie Jones Production Utility 120824 25000019
Becca Rogers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Courtni Mills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Barbara Babs Babb Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Philip Banks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Leah Beeco Production Utility 120824 25000020
Dieter Rauter Stand-In (for Mr Schwarzenegger) 121015 25000021
Robert Foster Jr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Wayne R Short Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
James S Cawley Transportation Local 399 Captain 120992 25000028
Brian Webb Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Don Rakes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000024
Robyn Hensley Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Jeff Mcmahon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Edward Bearden Medic n/a 120966 25000048
Mike Gunther Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000049
Gabe Davila Driver Production Driver 273 25000073
Susan Bannout First Aid n/a 121170 25000074
David Fulton First Aid n/a 121170 25000075
Mike Volpe Driver Production Driver 273 25000072
Arturo Velasco Driver Production Driver 273 25000071
Vincent Blair Giordano Driver Production Driver 273 25000068
John Reeves Driver Production Driver 273 25000069
Scott Tyler Driver Production Driver 273 25000070
Adam Gruner First Aid n/a 121170 25000076
Jason Inman First Aid n/a 121170 25000077
Richard Mesquita Trainer Martial Arts Trainer 121109 26000002
Jessica Dolinger Rights & Clearances Cut Time Clearance 120879 26000003
Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rick Lopez Trainer Weapons Trainer 121109 26000001
Kevin M Cortez Driver Production Driver 273 25000080
Cindy Swartz First Aid n/a 121170 25000078
Diana H. Lieb Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000079
Louis Dinson Jr. Driver Production Driver 273 25000067
Edwin P Blay Driver Production Driver 273 25000066
Mitchell Callisch Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000054
James Larson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000055
Greg Frank Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000056
Alba Morales Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000053
Nicholas Wede-Massimo Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000052
William Baker Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000050
Alara Lum Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000051
Nick Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Laura Hoyt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Steve Zerweck Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000063
Louis Dinson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000064
Dino Billaber Driver Production Driver 273 25000065
R Ben Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Evan Allen-Gessesse Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Brooks Kephart Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Oren Tuvia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Townson Wells Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Christopher Finley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Derek Bird Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc.) 249 23000023
Andy Simonson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Look Effects, Inc.) 243 23000024
Michael Capton 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc.) 120965 23000025
Vaughn M Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Sandra M Stewart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Pyro Foreman 250 23000018
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyro Technician 242 23000019
Steve Kline Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Adam Klein 3-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120965 23000026
David Geoghegan 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000027
Derek Bird 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000032
Daniel Scruggs 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000033
Heather Fetter 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000034
Ulysses Argetta 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000031
Buddy Gheen 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000030
Cynthia Buell 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000028
Christian Cardona 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000029
Blumes Tracy Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000017
Emory Manley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Tim Walkey Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000005
Dave Barker Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Pyro Foreman 250 23000006
James L Roberts II Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
David Fletcher Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Sergio Jimenez Craft Service Chef's Assistant(Chef Robert Catering) 120903 22000013
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000021
Jeremy Brock Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000007
Scanlan Backus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Matthew James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Andrew Maddox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Jonathan L Dodson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Justin Crump Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Paul Causey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
William Cobb Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Maureen Nixon 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000035
Lala Ghukasyan 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000036
John J Rutchland III Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Mark Zuckerman Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Lt. Mike Smith Coordinator Police Coordinator 528 25000001
Joseph A. Ricciardella Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Mike Panevics Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000014
Travis Pittman Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
William F Reynolds Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Bret M Woodall Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
David Oster Assistant (to Mr. Ayer) 120820 25000002
Walter Von Heune Assistant (to Mr. Schwarzenneger) 120820 25000003
Kimberly Morris Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Brent Ogburn Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Daniel Woods Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Michelle Poole Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000007
Alana Ribble Assistant (to Mr. Ruddy) 120820 25000006
Munika Lay Assistant (to Mr. Block) 120820 25000004
Daniel Kish Assistant (to Mr. Hanson) 120820 25000005
Daniel Shoen Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000010
Rodney Holmes Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000009
Elizabeth Dewey Visual Effects Producer Producer(Schluter/Dewey) 243 23000041
Jay Johnson Titles End Crawl 120825 23000042
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Bruce Schluter Graphic Designer Designer(Schluter/Dewey) 120860 23000040
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Look Effects, Inc.) 243 23000039
Chris Staehler 2-D Artist (Look Effects, Inc.) 120987 23000037
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Look Effects, Inc.) 614 23000038
Michael Dzenowagis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Gary F Tuers Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Timothy Mullennix Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Terry J Smith Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Richard L Phillips Jr. Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000008
Jared Fleury Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Scott M Anderson Assistant Property Master Property Master/Armourer 120969 24000004
Donny Bruno Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kevin McCullough Assistant Property Master Property Master/Armourer 120969 24000003
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Craft Service Chef's Assistant(Chef Robert Catering) 120903 22000012
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Gary Marcus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Matthew Janssen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Vickie M Hsieh Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000024
Janine Gosselin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Maria T Bierniak Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Melanie Manning Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Townson Wells Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Michael Tinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000028
Matthew Walsh Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
Ross Davis Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000004
Arthur To Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000005
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator Operator/Underwater DP 239 6000006
Serge Nofield Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Mick Froehlich Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Christina E. Wasell Project Manager (Fotokem) 120994 5000030
Robert Bruce McCleery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Carri Gibbs Location Scout n/a 311 5000018
Becky Ollinger Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Vickie M Hsieh Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Tracey Poirier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Oscar J Flores Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Haley Sweet Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jason Blumenfeld Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Ayer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ethan Smith Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Babette Stith Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Ryan Schaetzle Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Kalena Michele Boller Location Coordinator Location Dept Coordinator 120877 5000014
Georgia Anne Thompson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Kyle Carey Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Andrew Galbraith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Earl West Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Walter W Thompson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Caleb Hinshaw Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
John Ellingwood Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000007
Trey Twitty Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000008
Willis Chung Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000035
Dave Anglin Camera Digital Utility 120798 6000036
Randy Nolen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000037
Nathan Levine-Heaney Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000034
Carter Smith Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000033
Carlos De Varona Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000031
April Kelley Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000032
Brian LeGrady Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000038
Rikki Alarian Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000039
Kelley Moore Film Lab Resource Manager(Fotokem) 120850 6000044
Aly Kravitz Film Lab Resource Manager(Fotokem) 120850 6000045
Mato Color Timer (Fotokem) 120921 6000046
Jason Pelham Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Fotokem) 120850 6000043
Eric "Woody" Wood Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Fotokem) 120850 6000042
Kostas Theodosiou Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Fotokem) 120920 6000040
Regand H Copeland Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Fotokem) 120850 6000041
Alan B Cohen Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000030
Marcis Cole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Dempsey Tillman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000015
Rick Whitfield Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Supervisor 120899 6000016
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000017
Bess Johnson Camera Camera Production Assistant 120798 6000014
Robert Zuckerman Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Chase Flowers Camera Digital Utility 120798 6000011
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant 233 6000012
Jason Hatcher Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000018
Greg Morse Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000019
Robert Campbell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000026
James Gallimore Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000027
Gabriel Beristain Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000028
Suzanne M Trucks Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000025
Michael F Torino Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000023
Marc Dobiecki Director of Photography Director Of Photography/Camera Operator 120780 6000020
Robert Settlemire Camera Underwater 1st Assistant 120798 6000022
Skip Woods Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mike Gunther Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Jaime Fitzsimons Actor Captain Walther 1 1000025
Everton Lawrence Actor Deputy Hayes 1 1000026
M Neko Parham Actor Deputy Richards 1 1000027
Jermaine Holt Actor Stripclub Bouncer 1 1000024
Morgan Alexandria Actor Stripclub Waitress 1 1000023
Kendrick Cross Actor DEA Agent #2 1 1000020
Hakim Callendar Actor DEA Agent #3 1 1000021
Troy Garity Actor Agent Spolcheck 1 1000022
Dewayne Calhoun Actor Coroner 1 1000028
Maia Moss-Fife Actor Coroner's Assistant 1 1000029
Patrick Johnson Actor Jacob Wharton 1 1000034
Jose L Vasquez Actor Apartment Hitman #1 1 1000035
Eddie Fernandez Actor Apartment Hitman #2 1 1000036
Catherine Dyer Actor Karen Wharton 1 1000033
Emily B. Torres Actor Mexican Federal Shooter 1 1000032
Parisa Johnston Actor Forensic Technician 1 1000030
Alan Gilmer Actor General Counsel 1 1000031
BJ Winfrey Actor DEA Agent #1 1 1000019
Gary Grubbs Actor Lou Cantrell (DEA Interrogator #2) 1 1000018
Harold Perrineau Actor Jackson 1 1000006
Martin Donovan Actor Floyd Demel 1 1000007
Max Martini Actor Tom "Pyro" Roberts 1 1000008
Joe Manganiello Actor Joe "Grinder" Phillips 1 1000005
Terrence Howard Actor Julius "Sugar" Edmonds 1 1000004
Sam Worthington Actor James "Monster" Murray 1 1000002
Olivia Williams Actor Caroline 1 1000003
Josh Holloway Actor Eddie "Neck" Jordan 1 1000009
Mireille Enos Actor Lizzy Murray 1 1000010
Michael Monks Actor ASAC Phelps 1 1000015
Nick Chacon Actor DEA Sniper 1 1000016
Tim Ware Actor Stan Morris (DEA Interrogator #1) 1 1000017
Maurice Compte Actor Sapo 1 1000014
Nedal "Ned" Yousef Actor Dubai Money Launderer 1 1000013
Kevin Vance Actor Bryce "Tripod" McNeely 1 1000011
Mark Schlegel Actor "Smoke" Jennings 1 1000012
Adrian Gonzalez Actor Apartment Hitman #3 1 1000037
Jared Woods Actor Apartment Hitman #4 1 1000038
Paul Hanson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Palak Patel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ethan Smith Producer n/a 3 3000005
Bill Block Producer n/a 3 3000002
David Ayer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Daniel Moncada Actor Brujo's Sicario #5 1 1000057
David Ayer Director n/a 2 2000001
Albert S Ruddy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Skip Woods Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Blumenfeld Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Gernot Friedhuber Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Paul Barreras Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Alex Ott Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Geoffrey Yim Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Anton Lessine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Sasha Shapiro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Carlos Adrian Romero Ayala Actor Brujo's Sicario #4 1 1000056
Chris Delfosse Actor Brujo's Sicario #3 1 1000055
Terry Gragg Actor Redneck #2 1 1000043
Paul Barreras Actor Brujo 1 1000044
Amy Parrish Actor APD Officer 1 1000045
Travis Lee Young Actor Redneck #1 1 1000042
Maya Santandrea Actor Latina Hostage 1 1000041
Anthony Matos Actor Apartment Hitman #5 1 1000039
Laurence Chavez Actor Apartment Hitman #6 1 1000040
Elizabeth Davidovich Actor Hostage In Monte Carlo 1 1000046
Andrew Comrie-Picard Actor Car Crash Driver 1 1000047
Jimmy Ortega Actor Sicario #1 1 1000052
Sabrina Lebrun Actor Brujo's Female Sicario #1 1 1000053
Luis Moncada Actor Brujo's Sicario #2 1 1000054
Michelle Alvarado Martins Actor Brujo's Bar Girl 1 1000051
Melissa Martinez Actor Pretty Bar Girl #1 1 1000050
Andrew Fincher Actor Cop #1 1 1000048
Mario Ramirez Actor Mexican Commandante 1 1000049
J R Benson Dailies Dailies Operator(nextLAB®) 120999 6000047
Kyle King Dailies Dailies Operator(nextLAB®) 120999 6000048
Len Pendergast Consultant Tax Credit Consultant(Global Incentives Inc.) 120784 12000006
Mary Claire Hannan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Elisa Hurt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Max Uriarte Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000004
Jaime Fitzsimons Advisor Technical Advisor(Law Enforcement) 120821 12000001
Mark Schlegel Advisor Tactical Advisor & Trainer 120821 12000002
Rick Rector Advisor Tactical Advisor & Trainer 120821 12000003
David A Butler Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Brittany Dier Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Carla Chao Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Tracey Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Stephanie Ponder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Tina Roesler-Kerwin Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000008
Jason Michael Brown Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000007
Camille Hardiman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Myra N Foy Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000006
David Hall Operations Operations Manager(Fotokem/Atlanta) 121140 11000002
Elissa Friedman Production Executive (QED) 118216 11000001
David Loitz Leadman n/a 433 9000043
Eric Hulett Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000044
Silas Brandon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000045
Frank McEldowney Greensman n/a 201 9000042
Doug Wuitschick Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000041
Joseph C Kelley Painter Set Painter 200 9000039
Erin McKenna Painter Set Painter 200 9000040
Wilfredo Antonio Sola Swing Gang n/a 434 9000046
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Janella Bersabal Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000007
Summer Wesson Extras Casting (Central Casting) 120851 10000008
Tyler Jones Local Casting Local Casting Associate 121094 10000005
Jackie Burch Local Casting n/a 121094 10000004
Lindsay Graham Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Marisol Roncale Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Matthew W Mungle Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Design 120881 13000012
Clinton Wayne Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designs & Application 120881 13000013
Todd Russell Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
Jamie Gambell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Alex Names Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000010
Michael Filosa Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Christopher Nelson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Cynthia Romo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Heather Sease Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000033
Ben Greaves Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000011
Jason Brooks Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000012
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor John 'Breacher' Wharton 1 1000001
Mike Chock Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Daniel S Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue And ADR Editor 120939 14000016
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Piero Mura Sound Designer Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000013
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Marie Larkin Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000031
Jamie Lee Devilla Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000030
Aurelio Guzman Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000018
Jamie Hess Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000019
Lloyd Matthews Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000020
Daniel Cheshire Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000017
Kelly Capoccia Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Design 120881 13000016
Michael McCracken Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000014
Dylan Boeddeker Wardrobe On Set Technician 120823 13000015
Koji Ohmura Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000021
Lynne Watson Makeup Artist Lab Technician 120801 13000022
Heather Morris Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Jacqueline Aronson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000028
John Patrick Doyle Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Lance Aldredge Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Catherine Marcotte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Miyo Yamamoto Makeup Lab Technician 353 13000023
Kelvin R Trahan Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000024
John French Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000038
Casey Hallenbeck Set Decorator n/a 165 9000037
John-Michael Hakim Song ("Ball") 120859 8000017
Byron Michael Fairley Song ("Ball") 120859 8000018
Quantrez Williams Song ("Ball") 120859 8000019
Tokimonsta Song Performer ("Darkest (Dim)") 120788 8000016
Gavin Turek Song ("Darkest (Dim)") 120859 8000015
Louis Kevin Celestin Song ("All We Do") 120859 8000012
Kaytranada Song Performer ("All We Do") 120788 8000013
Tokimonsta Song ("Darkest (Dim)") 120859 8000014
B Boy Song Performer ("Ball") 120788 8000020
Victoriano Reyes Reyes Song ("La Casa Del Sol Naciente") 120859 8000021
Rios Meza Song ("Mafia Nueva") 120859 8000026
El Komander Song Performer ("Mafia Nueva") 120788 8000027
JMSN Song ("All We Do") 120859 8000028
Jose Alfredo Song ("Mafia Nueva") 120859 8000025
Lloyd Conger Song Performer ("Beer Bar Blues") 120788 8000024
Alejandra Guzmán Song Performer ("La Casa Del Sol Naciente") 120788 8000022
Lloyd Conger Song ("Beer Bar Blues") 120859 8000023
Jmike Song Performer ("Heights 3") 120788 8000011
Jeremy Michael Coleman Song ("Heights 3") 120859 8000010
Halima Gilliam Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Bob Benedict Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Stephanie Hernstadt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dody J Dorn Editor n/a 172 7000001
Saul McSween Assistant Camera Digital Utility/Additional 2nd Assistant 233 6000051
Tyler Foster Dailies Dailies Operator(nextLAB®) 120999 6000049
Timothy Moxey Dailies Dailies Operator(nextLAB®) 120999 6000050
David Sardy Original Score n/a 120839 8000001
Ryan Castle Score Mixing Score Mixer/Percussion 120927 8000002
Greg Martin Music Programming And Orchestration 120781 8000007
Carla Azar Music Percussion 120781 8000008
Chris Newlin Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Josh Humphrey Music Programming And Orchestration 120781 8000006
Wlad Marhulets Music Programming And Orchestration 120781 8000005
Cameron Barton Recording n/a 120578 8000003
Clint Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Devorah Herbert Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kevin Constant Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Patrick Johnson Swing Gang n/a 434 9000025
Ryan Kutch Swing Gang n/a 434 9000026
Jessica Lang Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Kip Jamison Swing Gang n/a 434 9000024
Robert Tate Nichols Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
John Cooper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Paul Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Chuck McCourt Swing Gang n/a 434 9000028
Joseph Nadeau Swing Gang n/a 434 9000029
Jessica Jackson Set Decorator Set Decorator PA 165 9000034
Kevin Constant Production Designer n/a 164 9000035
David Utley Art Director n/a 183 9000036
Javed Noorullah Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000033
Mia Terrio Swing Gang n/a 434 9000032
Jessica Sanchez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000030
Todd Sargent Swing Gang n/a 434 9000031
Burt Welleford Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000020
Heather Kane Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Cedar McClure Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Chelsea Leonowicz Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Richard Wester Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Thomas Minton Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Richard L Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jennifer Gentile Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
M. Jerry Wise Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000010
Joseph A Hawthorne Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000011
David Sutton Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000016
Mark Gaines Painter Utility Paint Runner 200 9000017
Jerry West Greensman n/a 201 9000018
Heath L. Sewell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Faith Farrell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Nelson Hawthorne Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000012
Dennis N Wood Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000013
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Synopsis
An elite DEA task force deals with the world's deadliest drug cartels. Specializing in complex mobile operations, the team executes a tactical raid on a cartel safe house. What looks to be a typical raid turns out to be an elaborate theft operation, pre-planned by the DEA squad. After hiding $10 million in stolen cash, the team believes their secret is safe - until someone begins assassinating them one by one. As the body count rises, everyone is suspect, including members of the team itself.