The Wolf of Wall Street (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Bo Diddley Song Performer ("Road Runner") 120788 8000037
Ahmad Jamal Trio Song Performer ("Surrey With The Fringe On Top") 120788 8000030
Willie Dixon Song ("Spoonful") 120859 8000013
Elmore James Song Performer ("Dust My Broom") 120788 8000009
Elmore James Song ("Dust My Broom") 120859 8000007
Robert Legato Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Howlin' Wolf Song Performer ("Spoonful") 120788 8000014
Phil Stockton Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Tess Gillis Actor Blue Chip Hooker 1 1000060
Anthony Newley Song ("The Oompa Loompa Song") 120859 8000082
Mark A Russell Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Leslie Bricusse Song ("The Oompa Loompa Song") 120859 8000081
Ellas McDaniel Song ("Road Runner") 120859 8000036
Roy T Anderson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Gianni Biasetti Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Mike Burke Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
George Colucci Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Aaron Vexler Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Ian McLaughlin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Victor Paguia Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Jeremy Sample Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Ned Corrigan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Scott Burik Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Corey Pierno Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Stephen Pope Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Jodi Starnes Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Producer VFX Consultant(Scanline VFX) 243 23000020
Declan Mulvey Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Samantha MacIvor Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Aja Frary Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Don Hewitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Drew Leary Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Asa Liebmann Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Gwyneth Larsen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Channing D. Johnson Legal Counsel Outside Counsel(Loeb & Loeb/Red Granite Pictures) 120913 18000002
Cassandra Barbour Legal Services Rights And Clearances(Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120857 18000003
Laura Sevier Legal Services Rights And Clearances(Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120857 18000004
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000022
David Boyle Business Affairs Of Business And Legal Affairs(Red Granite Pictures) 120792 18000001
Michael Arnold Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Randy Hermann Finance Manager Financial Officer(Red Granite Pictures) 120941 16000010
Liz Modena Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post) 120979 16000011
Annie Gaudet Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post) 120979 16000012
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Producer VFX Consultant(Scanline VFX) 243 23000021
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Joseph Corrigan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Geoffrey Dowell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Mark Fichera Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Jared Burke Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Sean Allison Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Troy Benton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Trampas Thompson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Bobby Beckles Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Cornelio Campoverde Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Wilson Rivas Crafts) 120903 22000002
Veronica Cadmilema Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Wilson Rivas Crafts) 120903 22000003
Holly Watson Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000014
Thomas Viviano Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Greg Criscuolo Craft Service Shop Craftsman 120903 22000001
John McHugh Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Brian Becker Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Matt Garner Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000017
Bill Lehne Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Carolina Cadmilema Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Wilson Rivas Crafts) 120903 22000004
Garth Steinheimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Red Charyszyn Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000005
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Bruce Steinheimer Visual Effects Mechanical Storm Sequence Supervisor 419 23000007
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
W. Alberto Lozano Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Wilson Rivas Crafts) 120903 22000005
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Roger Lang Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Raymond Samitz Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Joe Farrell Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000019
Todd Baxley Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Shane Geraghty Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
William Kruschwitz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000040
Peter Epstein Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Neimah Djourabchi Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Brian Burik Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Nicole Callender Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Harry Corrigan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Judi Lewis Ockler Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000041
Dina Lynn Margolin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000042
Jon Trosky Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000047
Caroline Vexler Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000048
Steve McAuliff Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Kim Krafsky Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Gary Tacon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000046
Kevin Rogers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000045
Dean Neistat Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000043
Michael Legato Visual Effects Editor VFX Production Assistant 614 23000018
Balint Pinczehelyi Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000044
Mark Noel Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Gimbal Foreman 250 23000008
Joanna Ogando Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000007
Eugene Gearty Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
James Sabat Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Tom Fleischman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
James Sabat Production Sound Mixer Production Mixer 120555 14000005
Frank Graziadei Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Donyale McRae Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Maryanne Spano Makeup n/a 353 13000026
Sian Grigg Makeup Artist (for Mr. DiCaprio) 120801 13000027
Katherine O'Donnell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Matiki Anoff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
James Sabat Jr. Boom Operator Boom Operator / Pro Tools Playback 215 14000007
Phil Stockton ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Jamie Baker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Heather Gross Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
George A. Lara Foley Recordist Foley Recording Engineer 225 14000019
Kam Chan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Frank Kern Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Branka Mrkic-Tana ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Eugene Gearty Sound Editor Sound FX Editor 229 14000011
Marissa Littlefield ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
Deborah Wallach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Mindy Hall Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000025
Linda Librizzi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Charles C Crutchfield Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Courtney D'Alesio Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Laura Maccarthy Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Martha L Smith Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Nina Cinelli Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Cookie Lopez Fahey Costumer Personal Costumer(to Mr. DiCaprio) 120880 13000006
Christopher Peterson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Courtney McClain Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Denise Andres Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
David Davenport Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Wade Sullivan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Susan Bakula Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000013
Chris Clark Hair n/a 120794 13000020
Kathryn L Blondell Hair Stylist Personal Hairstylist(to Mr. DiCaprio) 120799 13000021
Joseph Whitmeyer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Valerie Gladstone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Michael Kriston Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000019
Jessica Bergstrom Costumes n/a 120828 13000018
Wendy Yang Bailey Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000014
Julie Klobusicky Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000015
Kelsey O’Leary Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000016
Ramona Sadiq Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000017
Chris Fielder Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000020
Sam Mille Sound Editor Sound FX Editor 229 14000021
Michael J Maurer Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000025
Jeremy Knaster Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000024
Robert Vuolo Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000026
Bob Stevers Generator Operator n/a 363 15000027
Michael Rudolph Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000028
Scott Kincaid Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000023
Ted Goodwin Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000022
David M. Carr Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000018
William Moran Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Michael Byrne Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Jim Galvin Cable Operator Set Lamp Operator 120964 15000021
Todd MacNicholl Grip Construction Grip 365 15000029
Thomas Walker Grip Construction Grip Foreman 365 15000030
Susan Strine Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Meg O’Shea Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Kerry Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Lukas Lepicovsky CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000023
Daniel Fine Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Joyce Hsieh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
William Garvey Grip Construction Grip 365 15000031
Elizabeth Stern Grip Construction Grip 365 15000032
Peter McEntyre Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000033
Joan Altman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kevin W Flynn Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000017
Bob A Van Heek Grip n/a 365 15000016
Steve F.B. Smith Sound Dolby Engineer 120816 14000028
Bill O'Leary Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Joseph Grimaldi Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Richard Ford Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Maegan Hayward Sound Sound Mixing Facility Coordinator 120816 14000027
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Clemence Stoloff Sound Editor Apprentice Editor 229 14000022
Dominic Tavella Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Bret Johnson Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000024
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Louis Petraglia Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Gaffer 120885 15000004
Casey Ford Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Gregory Dressel Grip n/a 365 15000012
Chris Kilduff Grip n/a 365 15000013
Michael Prate Grip n/a 365 15000014
Joseph Sarao Grip n/a 365 15000015
Alex Califano Grip n/a 365 15000011
Peter Bulavinetz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Paul Osekoski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Thomas J Prate Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Steven Paquette Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Christopher Gamiello Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Adam Wolenski Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000008
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120918 23000024
Christopher Hall Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Mike Sobiloff Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000005
Michael Hall Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Samantha Stogel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
King Williams Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Marco Silva Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000004
Kerry Clark Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000003
Brent Godek Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
James E MacDonald Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Paul Barth Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Victoria Lucai Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Marco Baratta Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Ryan Howard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Rachel Jaros Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Paul Kahil Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Marisia Moreno Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Justin Bischoff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Arusha Baker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Martha Griffin Coordinator Claim Coordinator 528 25000012
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Kathy Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000014
Josh Muzaffer Production DGA Trainee 120824 25000015
Katie Clinebelle Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
John McDonnell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Tessa Roehl Visual Effects Coordinator (Crazy Horse East) 120760 23000130
Krysten Pollard Visual Effects Coordinator (Crazy Horse East) 120760 23000129
Sharon Perl-Collins Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Accountant(Crazy Horse East) 120760 23000131
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Lola | VFX) 243 23000132
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Producer (Lola | VFX) 243 23000133
Whitman Lindstrom Matte Painter (Crazy Horse East) 120959 23000128
Aryel Melek-Shalom Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000127
Blake Loyd Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000123
Dennis Shin Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000124
Jimmy Kuo Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000125
Brian Sales Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000126
Robert Olsson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola | VFX) 120959 23000134
Vincent Blin Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000135
John Bernard Visual Effects Producer Producer(Additional Photography/European Unit) 243 23000142
Randall Balsmeyer Titles Title Design(Big Film Design/Cinetitle) 120825 23000143
Edson Williams Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola | VFX) 120760 23000999
Robert Griffon Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer Producer(New Deal Studios) 243 23000141
Brian Battles Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Lola | VFX) 120928 23000140
David Levine Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000136
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000137
Ryan Tanel Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000138
William Barkus Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000139
Remi Ryterband Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Lisa Frechette Assistant (to Mr. Scorsese) 120820 25000023
Joseph Parvis Driver n/a 273 25000055
Michael Moyer Driver n/a 273 25000054
Mike Salamone Driver n/a 273 25000056
Ronald Tartaglia Driver n/a 273 25000057
Robert Alberga Driver n/a 273 25000058
Gary Kochakian Driver n/a 273 25000053
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000052
Louis Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000048
Russell Swanson Driver n/a 273 25000049
John Bernard Martin Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dave Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jude Donnelly Driver n/a 273 25000059
Fred Herndon Driver n/a 273 25000060
Alex Gurvits Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000067
Yusuf Ramadan Security n/a 120951 26000001
Joshua Ravetch Product Placement n/a 121058 26000002
Larry Kaplan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ryan Cheevers Coordinator (Red Granite Pictures) 528 25000066
Kenyatta Turner Driver n/a 273 25000065
John Marsh Driver n/a 273 25000061
Daniel W Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000062
Richard Presutti Driver n/a 273 25000063
Kurt Schmiederer Driver n/a 273 25000064
Gary Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000047
Robert Morgan Driver n/a 273 25000046
Allison Niedermeier Assistant (to Ms. Koskoff & Ms. Kacandes) 120820 25000030
Selina Gomeau Assistant (to Mr. Winkler) 120820 25000031
Zach Lasry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Charles Jeffreys Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Jill Remis Assistant (to Mr. DiCaprio) 120820 25000029
Jason Irizarry Assistant (to Mr. DiCaprio) 120820 25000028
Ashley Peter Assistant (to Mr. Scorsese) 120820 25000024
Cameron Combe Assistant (to Mr. Winter) 120820 25000025
Tyler Calvo Assistant (to Mr. Aziz & Mr. McFarland) 120820 25000026
Patrick Wengler Assistant (to Mr. Aziz & Mr. McFarland) 120820 25000027
Jackson Groom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ydania Ogando Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Danny Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000042
Joe Bossi Driver n/a 273 25000043
John Edler Driver n/a 273 25000044
David Hyde Driver n/a 273 25000045
Kevin Harrigan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000041
Mike Hyde Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000040
Steve Powers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Robert Legato Second Unit Director (Photography) 412 25000037
Tabb Frichau Production Mo-VI Operator 120824 25000038
Hugh Bell Production Mo-VI Operator 120824 25000039
Gerald Chong Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000122
Christian Zeiler Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000121
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000056
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000055
Marcela A. Silva Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000057
Jim Su Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000058
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000059
Michael Porterfield Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000054
Joe Mangione Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000053
Jeff Kim Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000049
Kelvin Ko Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000050
John Lindstein Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000051
Viet Nguyen Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000052
Edward Bauman Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000060
Austin Brown Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000061
Brody McIlveen Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000068
Scott Miller Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000069
Hannes Posner Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000070
Johannes Saam Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000071
Christine Lo Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000067
Woo Hyuck Lee Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000066
Nick Crew Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000062
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000063
Josiah Holmes Howison Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000064
Joel Kittle Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000065
Evan Fraser Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000048
Christian Deiss Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000047
Marvin Fonacier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000031
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000032
Dan Knight Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000033
Marco Leone Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000034
Jim Cruz Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000030
Baby Braulio Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000029
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000025
Whitney Hagan Visual Effects Producer Digital Production Manager(Scanline VFX) 243 23000026
Gary Abrahamian Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000027
Derek Blume Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000028
Michael Miller Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000035
Chris McIlveen Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000036
Toby Watson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000043
Francisco Alvarez Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000044
Tatjana Bozinovski Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000045
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000046
Nils Thuerey Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000042
Courteney Smith Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000041
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000037
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000038
Ron Schrems Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000039
Martin Seu Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 249 23000040
Jaeil Seo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000072
Sally Slade Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000073
Matthew Conner Matte Painter (Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000105
Eran Dinour Visual Effects Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000104
Matt Friedlander Matte Painter (Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000106
Mani Trump Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000107
Yunsik Noh Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000108
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000103
Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000102
Andrew Ortiz Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000098
Igor Boshoer Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 249 23000099
David Toepfer Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Method Studios) 121071 23000100
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Method Studios) 121071 23000101
Basak Geckinli Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000109
Christian Lowe Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000110
Tom Bayer Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse East) 243 23000117
Rachel Berry Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse East) 243 23000118
Derek Ledbetter Compositing Supervisor (Crazy Horse East) 120928 23000119
Carl Stern Compositor (Crazy Horse East) 120626 23000120
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Crazy Horse East) 243 23000116
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Crazy Horse East) 249 23000115
Mina Choe Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Artist(Brainstorm Digital) 120644 23000111
Alex Lee Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Artist(Brainstorm Digital) 120644 23000112
Adam Rothstein Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Brainstorm Digital) 419 23000113
Sean Araki Visual Effects Systems Engineer(Brainstorm Digital) 419 23000114
Matthew T Hackett Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000097
Huisoo Lee Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000096
Alice Kahn Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Method Studios) 243 23000080
Aleksandar Djordjevic Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000081
Christopher Cooper Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000082
Ryan Leonard Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000083
Cara Buckley Visual Effects Producer Of Production(Method Studios) 243 23000079
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000078
James Sweeney Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000074
Randy Ui Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000075
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000076
Mark Forker Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000077
John E Gray Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000084
Brian Dinoto Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000085
David Marte Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000092
Adrian White Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000093
Fausto Tejada Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000094
Daniel Letarte Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000095
Chad Herrada Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000091
Wendy Seddon Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000090
Pol Chanthasartratsamee Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000086
Seong Joon Lee Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000087
Jeongyeon Son Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000088
Justin Maynard Digital Artist (Method Studios) 121022 23000089
Sandy Powell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alma Angotti Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000007
Daniel Hepner Actor Audience Member #2 1 1000132
Peter Youngblood Hills Actor Audience Member #1 1 1000131
Brendan Griffin Actor Audience Member #3 1 1000133
Derek Milman Actor Audience Member #4 1 1000134
Victor Verhaeghe Actor Audience Member #5 1 1000135
Allyson Carr Actor Stripper On Yacht 1 1000130
Hardy Winburn Actor Extra Broker #2 1 1000129
Armen Garo Actor Rao's Patron #1 1 1000125
Garry Pastore Actor Rao's Patron #2 1 1000126
Louis Vanaria Actor Rao's Patron #3 1 1000127
Lawrence Smith Actor Extra Broker #1 1 1000128
Jared Houseman Actor Audience Member #6 1 1000136
Martin Scorsese Director n/a 2 2000001
Rick Yorn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Irwin Winkler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Joel Gotler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Georgia Kacandes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Alexandra Milchan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Emma Tillinger Koskoff Producer n/a 3 3000005
Martin Scorsese Producer n/a 3 3000001
Leonardo DiCaprio Producer n/a 3 3000002
Riza Aziz Producer n/a 3 3000003
Joey McFarland Producer n/a 3 3000004
Adria Baratta Actor Sales Assistant #3 1 1000124
Michael Bryan French Actor Inmate Playing Tennis #2 1 1000122
Giselle Eisenberg Actor Skylar Belfort (4 Years Old) 1 1000106
Deema Aitken Actor Lude Buying Teenager #2 1 1000107
Ashleigh Springer Actor Job Applicant #1 1 1000108
Justin Anthony Long Actor Job Applicant #2 1 1000109
Shea Coleman Actor Skylar Belfort (14 Months Old) 1 1000105
Loretta O. Booz Actor Wendy 1 1000104
Starr Duncan Actor Wedding Singer #2 1 1000100
Saundra Williams Actor Wedding Singer #3 1 1000101
Emily Tremaine Actor Cristy 1 1000102
Zineb Oukach Actor Hostess On The Naomi 1 1000103
Gregory Perri Actor Job Applicant #3 1 1000110
Viki Boyle Actor Wedding Minister 1 1000111
Paul Urcioli Actor FBI Agent #2 1 1000118
Jamie O'Connell Actor FBI Agent #3 1 1000119
Michael O'Hara Actor Prison Guard 1 1000120
Lawrence Lau Actor Inmate Playing Tennis #1 1 1000121
Catherine Curtin Actor FBI Agent #1 1 1000117
Remy Bennett Actor Abby 1 1000116
Chris Caldovino Actor Rocco #1 1 1000112
Marcos Gonzalez Actor Rocco #2 1 1000113
Chris Matesevac Actor Break Dancing Broker #1 1 1000114
Justin Yllanes Actor Break Dancing Broker #2 1 1000115
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Adam Somner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Wendy Roberts Script Supervisor (Second Unit Photography) 191 5000026
Renee Foley Burke Script Supervisor (Second Unit Photography) 191 5000027
Kelley Cribben Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000028
Francis Powers Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
David Fischer Assistant Director (Second Unit Photography) 163 5000025
Scott Bowers Assistant Director (Second Unit Photography) 163 5000024
Jeremy Marks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Scott Koche Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Julie A Bloom Assistant Director (Second Unit Photography) 163 5000022
Don Julien Assistant Director (Second Unit Photography) 163 5000023
Ellen "Naidorff" Gelula Continuity Dialogue, Continuity And Spotting 890 5000030
Wendy Hulbert Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000031
Rebecca Venezia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Anthony Coan Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000008
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Crystal Choo Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000032
Rodrigo Prieto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Legato Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Maceo Bishop Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Steve Faughnan Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000019
Cassie Hay Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Adam Somner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Francisco Ortiz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
John De Simone Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Georgia Kacandes Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Jordan Belfort Source Material (from book: "The Wolf of Wall Street") 120786 4000002
Richard Baratta Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Ted Griffin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Marianne Bower Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Terence Winter Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ulises Rodriguez Noa Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Holly Unterberger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Erick Freites Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Hakiem Greenhut Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Dave Michaels Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Joseph Morale Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
James Crispino Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Frank Dauro Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Nils Widboom Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Mara Alcaly Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Matthew Bernstein Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Hilary Smith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Sharon Jones Actor Wedding Singer #1 1 1000099
Tom Greer Actor Brookville Police Officer #2 1 1000098
Stephen Kunken Actor Jerry Fogel 1 1000033
Edward Herrmann Actor Voice Of Stratton Oakmont Commercial 1 1000034
Jordan Belfort Actor Auckland Straight Line Host 1 1000035
Ted Griffin Actor Agent Hughes 1 1000036
Thomas Middleditch Actor Stratton Broker In A Bowtie 1 1000032
Ashlie Atkinson Actor Rochelle Applebaum 1 1000031
Aya Cash Actor Janet (Jordan's Assistant) 1 1000027
Rizwan Manji Actor Kalil 1 1000028
Stephanie Kurtzuba Actor Kimmie Belzer 1 1000029
J C Mackenzie Actor Lucas Solomon 1 1000030
Fran Lebowitz Actor Honorary Samantha Stogel 1 1000037
Robert Clohessy Actor Nolan Drager (Jordan's Lawyer) 1 1000038
Welker White Actor Waitress 1 1000045
Daniel Flaherty Actor Zip (Lude Buying Teenager #1) 1 1000046
Carla Corvo Actor Pam 1 1000047
Dustin Kerns Actor Ben Jenner 1 1000048
Zana Markelson Actor Swiss Flight Attendant #2 1 1000044
Sabina Maschi Actor Swiss Flight Attendant #1 1 1000043
Natasha Newman-Thomas Actor Danielle Harrison 1 1000039
Sandra Nelson Actor Aliyah Farran (Forbes Reporter) 1 1000040
Johnnie Mae Actor Violet (Housekeeper) 1 1000041
Christina Jeffs Actor Venice (Dominatrix) 1 1000042
Jon Spinogatti Actor Nicholas The Butler 1 1000026
Bo Dietl Himself n/a 121208 1000025
Rob Reiner Actor Max Belfort 1 1000008
Jean Dujardin Actor Jean-Jacques Saurel 1 1000009
Joanna Lumley Actor Aunt Emma 1 1000010
Cristin Milioti Actor Teresa Petrillo 1 1000011
Jon Favreau Actor Manny Riskin 1 1000007
Jon Bernthal Actor Brad 1 1000006
Jonah Hill Actor Danny Porush 1 1000002
Margot Robbie Actor Naomi Lapaglia 1 1000003
Matthew McConaughey Actor Mark Hanna 1 1000004
Kyle Chandler Actor Agent Patrick Denham 1 1000005
Christine Ebersole Actor Leah Belfort 1 1000012
Shea Whigham Actor Captain Ted Beechman 1 1000013
Jake Hoffman Actor Steve Madden 1 1000020
Barry Rothbart Actor Peter DeBlasio 1 1000021
Danny Abeckaser Actor Investor's Center Broker #2 1 1000022
Mackenzie Meehan Actor Hildy Azoff 1 1000024
Ethan Suplee Actor Toby Welch 1 1000019
Henry Zebrowski Actor Alden Kupferberg ("Sea Otter") 1 1000018
Katarina Cas Actor Chantalle 1 1000014
P.J. Byrne Actor Nicky Koskoff ("Rugrat") 1 1000015
Kenneth Choi Actor Chester Ming 1 1000016
Brian Sacca Actor Robbie Feinberg ("Pinhead") 1 1000017
Ashley Blankenship Actor Sales Assistant #1 (In Men's Room) 1 1000049
Madison McKinley Actor Heidi 1 1000050
Ben Loving Actor Stratton Broker #7 1 1000082
Brian Johnson Actor Young Broker 1 1000083
Sebastian Tillinger Actor Another Broker 1 1000084
Chris Riggi Actor Party Broker #1 1 1000085
Ben Rameaka Actor Stratton Broker #6 1 1000081
Aaron Glaser Actor Stratton Broker #5 1 1000080
Matthew Rauch Actor Stratton Broker #1 1 1000076
Michael Izquierdo Actor Stratton Broker #2 1 1000077
Donnie Keshawarz Actor Stratton Broker #3 1 1000078
Johnathan Tchaikovsky Actor Stratton Broker #4 1 1000079
Dan Hunter Actor Party Broker #2 1 1000086
Megan Rafferty Actor Donnie's Assistant 1 1000087
Jason Furlani Actor Cop #2 1 1000094
Scott Nicholson Actor Police Officer #1 1 1000095
Jeremy Bobb Actor Police Officer #2 1 1000096
Dean Auer Actor Brookville Police Officer #1 1 1000097
Michael Devine Actor Cop #1 1 1000093
Matte Osian Actor Swiss Customs Officer #2 1 1000092
Jose Ramon Rosario Actor Maître D' Hector 1 1000088
Davram Stiefler Actor Broker In Men's Room 1 1000089
Dan Daily Actor Honorary Raymond Samitz 1 1000090
Ben Van Bergen Actor Swiss Customs Officer #1 1 1000091
Tracy Friedman Actor Investor's Center Broker #3 1 1000075
Steven Boyer Actor Investor's Center Broker #1 1 1000074
Charley Morgan Actor SEC Attorney #3 1 1000057
Michael Nathanson Actor Barry Kleinman 1 1000058
Natalie Bensel Actor Bottoms Up Hooker 1 1000059
Jaclyn M Keys Actor Nasdaq Hooker 1 1000061
Steve Witting Actor SEC Attorney #2 1 1000056
Steve Routman Actor SEC Attorney #1 1 1000055
Dierdre Reimold Actor Nicole 1 1000051
Kerry Malloy Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000052
Frank Van Putten Actor Swiss Banker 1 1000053
Aaron Lazar Actor Blair Hollingsworth 1 1000054
Krista Ashworth Actor Pink Sheet Hooker 1 1000062
Kathy Fellegara Actor Straight Line Testimonial #1 1 1000063
Paul Monte Jr. Actor Rothschild Broker #5 1 1000070
Ellen Sexton Actor Rothschild Broker #6 1 1000071
Brian Tweedy Actor Rothschild Broker #7 1 1000072
J. T. O’Connor Actor Rothschild Broker #8 1 1000073
Bret Shuford Actor Rothschild Broker #4 1 1000069
Ward Horton Actor Rothschild Broker #3 1 1000068
John Bernard Martin Actor Straight Line Testimonial #2 1 1000064
Jamel Daniels Actor Straight Line Testimonial #3 1 1000065
Dan Bittner Actor Rothschild Broker #1 1 1000066
John Behlmann Actor Rothschild Broker #2 1 1000067
Andrew Cavagnet Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Mike Sime Video Playback n/a 505 6000011
Robbie Robertson Song ("The Money Chant") 120859 8000129
Matthew McConaughey Song ("The Money Chant") 120859 8000130
Robbie Robertson Song Performer ("The Money Chant") 120788 8000131
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearances and Legal Services 120781 8000132
Allen Toussaint Song Performer ("Cast Your Fate To The Wind") 120788 8000128
Vince Guaraldi Song ("Cast Your Fate To The Wind") 120859 8000127
Paul Simon Song ("Mrs. Robinson") 120859 8000123
Lemonheads Song Performer ("Mrs. Robinson") 120788 8000124
Francis Jean Deprijck Song ("Ca Plane Pour Moi") 120859 8000125
Yves Maurice Lacomblez Song ("Ca Plane Pour Moi") 120859 8000126
Lambert, Hendricks Ross Song Performer ("Cloudburst") 120788 8000133
Robert K Shaw Jr. Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alyssa Motschwiller Art Department Coordinator Art Department Coordinator/Set Decoration 195 9000008
Jamel Daniels Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Travis K Wright Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Teresa Kelly Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson 197 9000007
Philip Canfield Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Chris Shriver Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Ellen Christiansen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Rebecca Meis DeMarco Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Kris Moran Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Umberto Tozzi Song Performer ("Gloria") 120788 8000122
Umberto Tozzi Song ("Gloria") 120859 8000121
Vinnie Brown Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000105
Treach Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000106
Keir Gist Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000107
Ernie Isley Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000108
Jule Styne Song ("I Don't Want To Walk Without You") 120859 8000104
Frank Loesser Song ("I Don't Want To Walk Without You") 120859 8000103
The Outhere Brothers Song Performer ("Boom Boom Boom") 120788 8000099
Joie Calio Song ("Meth Lab Zoso Sticker") 120859 8000100
Phil Leavitt Song ("Meth Lab Zoso Sticker") 120859 8000101
7Horse Song Performer ("Meth Lab Zoso Sticker") 120788 8000102
Marvin Isley Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000109
O'Kelly Isley Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000110
Cecil Campbell Song ("One Step Beyond") 120859 8000117
Inspecter 7 Song Performer ("One Step Beyond") 120788 8000118
Charles Mingus Song ("Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting") 120859 8000119
Giancarlo Bigazzi Song ("Gloria") 120859 8000120
Victor Schertzinger Song ("Dream Lover") 120859 8000116
Clifford Grey Song ("Dream Lover") 120859 8000115
Ronald Isley Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000111
Rudolph Isley Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000112
Chris Jasper Song ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120859 8000113
Naughty by Nature Song Performer ("Hip Hop Hooray") 120788 8000114
Damon Hahn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Chris Heaps Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Rosalind Lapin Executive Legal Affairs Executive(Red Granite Pictures) 120806 11000002
Debra Johnson Finance Outside Finance/Business Management(Nigro Karlin Segal & Feldstein/Red Granite Pictures) 121155 11000003
Danny Dimbort Sales Co-President, Sales And Distribution(Red Granite International) 121175 11000004
Christian Mercuri Sales Co-President, Sales And Distribution(Red Granite International) 121175 11000005
Laura Caulfield Executive in Charge Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Red Granite Pictures) 120791 11000001
Chad Thompson Casting Models Casting 179 10000005
Ellen Lewis Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Megan Rafferty Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kate Sprance Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Allison Hall Background Casting Background Casting Associate(Grant Wilfley Casting) 121114 10000004
Inc Pagliuca Sales Vice President, Sales And Distribution(Red Granite International) 121175 11000006
Tim Monich Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Giosue D’Avanzo Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000008
Eric Heiman Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000009
Joann Parisi Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000010
Neil Rubin Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000011
Leonardo DiCaprio Actor Jordan Belfort 1 1000001
Thomas Riordan Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000006
Dan Alonso Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000002
Deni Carise Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000003
Peter Feinberg Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000004
Matthew Muszala Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000005
Jason Murphree Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Michelle J Mayas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Richard Oeser Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000020
Tim Jackson Greensman On-Set Greens 201 9000021
Jonathan Arkin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
W Steven Graham Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Amy Safhay Greensman Lead Greensperson 201 9000019
Monica Jacobs Art Department Asset Manager 120843 9000018
Richard K Hoppe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Brian Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Patrice Canfield Longo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Aaron Heeter Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000017
David Meyer Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
John Pollard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Chris Bertholf Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Colin Brantley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Jen Brinker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Jessica Emerson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Kevin Gillespie Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000031
Patricia Sprott Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000030
Alexios Chrysikos Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Sha-Sha Shiau Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Elinor Lee Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000028
Kristopher Layng Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000029
K. Mayberry Song ("Boom Boom Boom") 120859 8000098
Lamar Mahone Song ("Boom Boom Boom") 120859 8000097
Raymond Leveen Song ("Tear It Down") 120859 8000019
Clyde McCoy Song Performer ("Tear It Down") 120788 8000020
Joe Zawinul Song ("Mercy, Mercy, Mercy") 120859 8000021
Cannonball Adderley Song Performer ("Mercy, Mercy, Mercy") 120788 8000022
Clyde McCoy Song ("Tear It Down") 120859 8000018
Ian Dury Song Performer ("Hit Me With Your Rhythm Stick") 120788 8000017
Robert Leroy Johnson Song ("Dust My Broom") 120859 8000008
Joe Bihari Song ("Dust My Blues") 120859 8000010
Ian Dury Song ("Hit Me With Your Rhythm Stick") 120859 8000015
Charles Jankel Song ("Hit Me With Your Rhythm Stick") 120859 8000016
Jimmy Sabater Song ("Bang! Bang!") 120859 8000023
Joe Cuba Song ("Bang! Bang!") 120859 8000024
Trevor Horn Song ("Double Dutch") 120859 8000032
Malcolm McLaren Song ("Double Dutch") 120859 8000033
Petrus Manelli Song ("Double Dutch") 120859 8000034
Malcolm McLaren Song Performer ("Double Dutch") 120788 8000035
John Philip Sousa Song ("Stars And Stripes Forever") 120859 8000031
Oscar Hammerstein II Song ("Surrey With The Fringe On Top") 120859 8000029
Joe Cuba Song Performer ("Bang! Bang!") 120788 8000025
Billy Joel Song ("Movin' Out (Anthony's Song)") 120859 8000026
Billy Joel Song Performer ("Movin' Out (Anthony's Song)") 120788 8000027
Richard Rodgers Song ("Surrey With The Fringe On Top") 120859 8000028
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000006
Jared Levine Music Producer n/a 323 8000005
Daniel Warom Camera Operator Virtual Camera Crew(Scanline VFX) 239 6000018
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000019
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000020
Matt Breitenbach Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000021
Andy Lesniak Camera Operator Virtual Camera Crew(Scanline VFX) 239 6000017
Mary Cybulski Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Emily Haddad Video Playback n/a 505 6000012
Dennis Green Video Playback n/a 505 6000013
Max Frankston Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Brian David Cote Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000015
Elodie Ichter Colorist Digital Intermediate Associate Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000022
Keith Jordan Colorist Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000023
Robbie Robertson Music Producer n/a 323 8000001
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jennifer Dunnington Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jim Bruening Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Red Charyszyn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Scott Brock Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Steven Bodner Jr. Dailies Dailies Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120999 6000024
Nick Monton Film Lab Of Production(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000025
David Feldman Film Lab Account Executive(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000026
Thelma Schoonmaker Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chester Burnett Song ("Smokestack Lightning") 120859 8000038
Jimmy Harris Song ("Cloudburst") 120859 8000040
Patrick Adams Song Performer ("In The Bush") 120788 8000075
Luigi Creatore Song ("Can't Help Falling In Love") 120859 8000076
Hugo Peretti Song ("Can't Help Falling In Love") 120859 8000077
George David Weiss Song Performer ("Can't Help Falling In Love") 120788 8000078
Sandora Cooper Song ("In The Bush") 120859 8000074
Patrick Adams Song ("In The Bush") 120859 8000073
Victor Imbres Song ("Give Me Luv") 120859 8000068
Alcatraz Song Performer ("Give Me Luv") 120788 8000069
John Blackburn Song ("Moonlight In Vermont") 120859 8000070
Karl Suessdorf Song ("Moonlight In Vermont") 120859 8000071
Anthony Ray Song ("Baby Got Back") 120859 8000079
Sir Mix-a-Lot Song Performer ("Baby Got Back") 120788 8000080
Jimmy Castor Song Performer ("Hey Leroy, Your Mama's Callin' You") 120788 8000091
Brian Wilson Song ("Sloop John B") 120859 8000092
Me First and the Gimme Gimmees Song Performer ("Sloop John B") 120788 8000093
Sammy Lerner Song (I'm Popeye The Sailor Man) 120859 8000096
John Pruitt Song ("Hey Leroy, Your Mama's Callin' You") 120859 8000090
Jimmy Castor Song ("Hey Leroy, Your Mama's Callin' You") 120859 8000089
John Barry Song ("Goldfinger") 120859 8000083
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Song Performer ("Goldfinger") 120788 8000086
Dave Grohl Song ("Everlong") 120859 8000087
Foo Fighters Song Performer ("Everlong") 120788 8000088
Jean-Phillipe Aviance Song ("Give Me Luv") 120859 8000067
Devo Song Performer ("Uncontrollable Urge") 120788 8000064
Isham Jones Song ("There Is No Greater Love") 120859 8000047
Marty Symes Song ("There Is No Greater Love") 120859 8000048
Henry Purcell Song ("King Arthur, Act 3: What Power Art Thou") 120859 8000050
Monteverdi Choir Song Performer ("King Arthur, Act 3: What Power Art Thou") 120788 8000051
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("Insane In The Brain") 120788 8000046
Senen Reyes Song ("Insane In The Brain") 120859 8000045
Jon Hendricks Song ("Cloudburst") 120859 8000041
Leroy Kirkland Song ("Cloudburst") 120859 8000042
Louis Freeze Song ("Insane In The Brain") 120859 8000043
Lawrence Muggerud Song ("Insane In The Brain") 120859 8000044
Benjamin Bossi Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000052
Larry Carter Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000053
Henri Betti Song ("C'est Si Bon") 120859 8000060
Andre Hornez Song ("C'est Si Bon") 120859 8000061
Eartha Kitt Song Performer ("C'est Si Bon") 120788 8000062
Mark Mothersbaugh Song ("Uncontrollable Urge") 120859 8000063
John Lee Hooker Song Performer ("Boom Boom") 120788 8000059
John Lee Hooker Song ("Boom Boom") 120859 8000058
Debora Iyall Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000054
Peter Woods Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000055
Frank Zincavage Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000056
Romeo Void Song Performer ("Never Say Never") 120788 8000057
Ilona Cheshire Research Assistant Research Assistant 121052 12000012
Synopsis
This is the true story of the outlandish rise and non-stop pleasure-hunting descent of Jordan Belfort, the New York stockbroker who, along with his merry band of brokers, makes a gargantuan fortune by defrauding investors out of millions. Belfort transforms from a righteous young Wall Street newcomer to a thoroughly corrupted stock-pumper and IPO cowboy. Having quickly amassed an absurd fortune, Jordan pumps it back into an endless array of aphrodisiacs: women, Quaaludes, coke, cars, his supermodel wife and a legendary life of aspiration and acquisition without limits. But even as Belfort's company, Stratton Oakmont, soars sky-high into extremes of hedonistic gratification, the SEC and the FBI are zeroing in on his empire of excess.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 149301443


Varnish cache server