The Wolverine (2013)

Wolverine
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 6mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Sequel, Action
Keywords comic book, franchise, immortality, mutant, romance, spinoff, superhero, X-Men (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomaz Labanca Camera Data Technician 120798 6000018
Caterina Schiffers Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000190
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000189
Bryant Hardwick Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000188
Reynold Tagore Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000187
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000191
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000192
Johann Francois Coetzee Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000195
Sam Prebble Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000194
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000193
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000186
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000185
Grace Stephens Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000179
Ben Nightingale Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000178
Aaron Hunwick Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000177
Dan Bennett Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000176
Myriam Catrin Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000180
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000181
Aaron Dey Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000184
Petra Stueben Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000183
Victor Sanz Fernandez Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000182
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000196
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000197
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000212
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000211
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000210
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000209
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000213
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000214
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000217
Alexander A B Berson Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000216
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000215
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000208
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000207
John Homer Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000201
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000200
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000199
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000198
David McCormick Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000202
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000203
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000206
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000205
Ebrahim "ABS" Jahromi Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000204
Brett Skinner Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000175
Tim Murphy Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000174
Steve Cronin Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000146
Robyn Campbell Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000145
Sergio Ayrosa Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000144
Paul Raeburn Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000143
Peter Hillman Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000147
Sabine Laimer Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000148
Lyse Beck Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000151
James "J.R." Russell Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000150
Per Mork-Jensen Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000149
Saki Mitchell Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000142
Paul Kulikowski Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000141
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000135
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000134
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000133
Chris Husson Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000132
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000136
Charlie Armstrong Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000137
Jan Dubberke Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000140
Gemma Cooper Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000139
Sonia Calvert Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000138
Norman Cates Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000152
Chris Crowell Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000153
Annabelle Kent Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000168
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000167
Emma Clifton Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000166
Sebastian Burke Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000165
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000169
Ian Plumb Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000170
Alwyn Hunt Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000173
Mark Edward Allen Modelmaker Model / Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000172
Miquel Ubeda Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000171
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000164
Mike Ocoboc Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000163
David Michael Scott Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000157
Tahl Niran Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000156
Ken Lam Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000155
Chris Ingersoll Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000154
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000158
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000159
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000162
Jonna Isotalus Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000161
Daphne DeJesus Compositor Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000160
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000218
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000219
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Kevin Romond Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Sandy Houston Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Graeme Demmocks Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Nick Booth Visual Effects Imaging / Resource Management(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Joerg W Bungert Visual Effects Imaging / Resource Management(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Adrian Samuels Visual Effects Imaging / Resource Management(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
Phillip Reed Visual Effects Imaging / Resource Management(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Alex Lanzensberger Visual Effects Imaging / Resource Management(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Stephen Unterfranz Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
Marco Revelant Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Simon Clutterbuck Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Lee Bramwell Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Christoph Sprenger Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000264
Quentin Hema Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
Michael Pangrazio Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Alasdair Coull Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Charles Tait Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000284
Jason Madigan Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000285
Matthew Shaw Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000300
Ben Paschke Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000299
Adam Potter Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000298
Alex Meddick Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000297
Damien Thaller Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000301
Paris Downes Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000302
Eric Gambini Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000305
Premamurti Paetsch Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000304
Eric Chan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000303
Jennie Zeiher Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000296
Sarah Jane Dunlop Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000295
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000289
Nick Pill Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000288
Dennis Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000287
Paul Kirwan Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000286
Tony Clark Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000290
Gemma James Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000291
Gail Fuller Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000294
Mark Story Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000293
Wayne Lewis Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000292
Shawn Dunn Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000263
Gino Acevedo Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000234
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000233
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000232
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000231
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000235
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000236
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000239
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000238
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000237
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000230
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000229
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000223
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000222
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000221
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000220
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000224
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000225
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000228
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000227
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000226
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000240
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000241
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000256
Dean Lewandowski Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000255
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000254
Christian Kesler Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000253
Ryan L. Ware Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000257
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000258
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000261
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000260
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000259
Brenton Cottman Layout Artist Layout / Environment(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000252
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000251
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000245
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000244
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000243
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000242
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000246
Megan Hutchison Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000247
Adrian Teng Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000250
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000249
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint / Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000248
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000131
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000129
Brent Armfield Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000014
Wesley Barker Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000013
Jennifer Mizener Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000012
Rebekah A Parmer 3-D Animator 3D Second Assistant Editor 120933 23000011
Alistair Jamieson Software Engineer Senior Data Wrangler 121071 23000015
Davi Soesilo Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000016
Cornelia Magas Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000019
John Stewart Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000018
Jodie Weston Software Engineer Data Coordinator 121071 23000017
Daniel M Nussbaum 3-D Animator 3D First Assistant Editor 120933 23000010
Michael Nouryeh Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Darren Hanna Chef (Fringe Benefit Catering) 121045 22000002
Scott Willman Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000004
Michael Wholley Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Nadia King Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000007
Martin Crouch Special Effects Screen Graphics 168 23000006
Clint G Reagan Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000020
Logan Ketchum Effects Assistant Stereo Production Assistant 120922 23000021
Justin Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Ray Fowler Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000035
Ceri Nicholls Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000034
Doug Meacham Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000033
Mitchell Cox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Juan Fabrellas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Ali Pearce Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Jim Kum Kee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Max Hughes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Bernard Golenko Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000032
Pieter Plooy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000031
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On Set Foreman 250 23000025
Steve Szekeres Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000024
Leanne Brooks Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000023
Lloyd Finnemore Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 514 23000022
Billy Aziz Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000026
Albert Payne Special Effects Technician Special Effects OH&S / Pyro 242 23000027
David Goldie Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000030
Herman Bron Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000029
John Bennett Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000028
Kerry Fetzer Chef (Kollage Katering) 121045 22000001
Miki Kubo Plasterer Plaster Laborer 121097 21000080
Damien Hampson Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Brad Roberts Carpenter n/a 529 21000051
Alan Camp Carpenter n/a 529 21000050
Warren Anderson Construction Set Builder 120900 21000049
David Cayton Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
Lane McIntyre Carpenter n/a 529 21000054
Michal Sachmacinski Carpenter n/a 529 21000057
Michael Wellings Carpenter n/a 529 21000056
Leaf Ahern Carpenter n/a 529 21000055
Tom Rowsell Construction Set Builder 120900 21000048
Tom Bade Construction Set Builder 120900 21000047
Nigel Harwood Construction Set Builder 120900 21000041
Max Williams Construction Set Builder 120900 21000040
Matt Marshall Construction Set Builder 120900 21000039
Mark Drew Construction Set Builder 120900 21000038
Phil Lewis Construction Set Builder 120900 21000042
Richard "Fitzy" Fitzgerald Construction Set Builder 120900 21000043
Tim Goodlet Construction Set Builder 120900 21000046
Stuart Mack Construction Set Builder 120900 21000045
Russell Moore Construction Set Builder 120900 21000044
Morgan Nash Carpenter n/a 529 21000058
Pari Beazley Carpenter n/a 529 21000059
Ricky Pitman Plasterer Plaster Leading Hand 121097 21000074
Geoff Wiles Plasterer Plaster 2IC 121097 21000073
Roger Gillespie Plasterer n/a 121097 21000072
Meg Wilson Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000071
Stuart Payne Construction Fiberglasser 120900 21000075
Mark Carrey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000076
Luke "Nimrod" Gardener Plasterer Plaster Laborer 121097 21000079
Charlier Night Plasterer n/a 121097 21000078
Paul Maddock Plasterer n/a 121097 21000077
Robbie Muoio Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000070
Ross Melling Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000069
Jarryd Chambers Construction Construction Runner 120900 21000063
Antony "Showtime" Mills Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
Scott Jenkins Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Phil Lantay Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
Molly Braine Construction Construction Nurse 120900 21000064
Delma Montesin Construction Construction Nurse 120900 21000065
Tony Geros Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000068
Andy Best Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000067
Carlo Capolupo Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000066
Cassie Pearce Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Tom Davies Special Effects Technician Special Effects Model Maker 242 23000043
Simon Baker Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000102
Clement Yip Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000101
Karl Rapley Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000100
Tom Meade Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000099
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000103
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000104
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000107
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000106
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000105
Tom Kloc Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000098
Austin Eddy Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000097
Ryan Cronin Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000091
Andrew Calder Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000090
Edwina Ting Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000089
Andrew Park Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000088
Simon Irvine Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000092
Chris Marshall Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000093
Peter Chen Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000096
Sebastian Trujillo Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000095
Craig Penn Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000094
Felix Telfer Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000108
Phil Barrenger Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000109
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000124
Don Bradford Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000123
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000122
Holger Spill Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000121
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000125
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000126
Ryan Grobins Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000306
Francois Sugny Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000128
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000127
Navin SK Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000120
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000119
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000113
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000112
Steve Evans Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000111
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000110
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000114
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000115
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000118
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000117
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000116
Brad Lincoln Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000087
Juan Guiraldes Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000086
Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000058
Tom Buys Effects Coordinator VFX Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120917 23000057
Matt Mueller Effects Coordinator On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120917 23000056
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Coordinator Creature Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000055
Brian Goodwin Visual Effects Coordinator FX Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000059
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000060
Samuel Doyle Digital Effects Artist Environment Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000063
Francis Hsu Titles Texture Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000062
Holly Acton Titles Texture Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000061
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Model Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000054
Mike Cozens Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000053
Scott Welsh Special Effects Technician Special Effects Junior Technician 242 23000047
Tony Watt Special Effects Technician Special Effects Junior Technician 242 23000046
Renee Mcclenahan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Junior Technician 242 23000045
Shannon Riggs Special Effects Technician Special Effects Junior Technician 242 23000044
Mitchell Rothmann Special Effects Special Effects Labourer 168 23000048
Lando Edwards Special Effects Special Effects Runner 168 23000049
Annette Wullems Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000052
Martin Hill Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000051
Shane Wynter Software Engineer IT Technician 121071 23000050
Éric Hamel Digital Effects Artist Environment Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000064
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000065
Anneka Fris Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000080
Mike Clark Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000079
Moragot Bodharamik Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000078
Mark Stanger Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000077
Adrian Lim Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000081
Jun Zee Myers Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000082
Nick Craven Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000085
Michael Bomagat Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000084
Caroline Ting Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000083
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000076
Todd LaBonte Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000075
Evelyne Leblond Compositor Compositing Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000069
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000068
Luke Millar CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000067
Philip Leonhardt CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000066
Alfred Murrle Compositor Compositing Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000070
Ben Warner Compositor Compositing Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000071
Daniel Fotheringham Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000074
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000073
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000072
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Shot/Shader/FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000130
Jared Embley Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000307
Mouktik Saha Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000541
Monalisa Bhattacharya Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000540
Kantilal Shinde Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000539
Ajit Raghuwanshi Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000538
Bhanu Prakash Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000542
Nakul Kumar Sinha Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000543
Santosh K. Katkar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000546
Srikanth Reddy Jakka Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000545
Anit Kumar Aman Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000544
Ram Krishna Bajpai Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000537
Raju Kumar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000536
Rajesh Nimje Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000530
Hardik Rathod Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000529
Vivek Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000528
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000527
Krunal Tadse Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000531
Mayank Pandit Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000532
Sudipta Ghosh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000535
Ranjan Kumar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000534
Prem Shankar Kumar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000533
Hiteshkumar Raghunath Pardeshi Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000547
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000548
Robert Moxham Props Standby Props 120817 24000003
Karyn-Lee "Lilly" Myoshi Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Richie Dehne Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Travis Murray 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000560
Gabriel Smith Props Assistant Standby Props 120817 24000004
Lee Launay Props Assistant Standby Props 120817 24000005
Tony Drew Props Prop Illustrator 120817 24000008
Bill Goodes Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000007
Peter Livesey Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000006
Patrick Reilly 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000559
Eric Sanford Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000558
William Hamilton Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000552
Rachel Decker Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000551
Val De La Rosa Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000550
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000549
Christopher Montesano Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000553
Brogan Ross Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000554
Les Foor Visual Effects Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000557
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000556
Jonathan Angelo Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000555
Prateek Kaushal Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000526
Nesar Ahmad Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000525
Carlos Mendoza Jr. 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000497
Kyle Hardin 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000496
Jason Bomstein 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000495
Travis Fruci 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000494
Ted Sandifer 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000498
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000499
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000502
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000501
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000500
Tony Noel 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000493
Robin Ferber 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000492
Jeremiah Finn Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000486
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000485
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000484
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000483
Ryan Hirsh Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000487
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000488
Phets Phonasa 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000491
David Maldonado Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000490
Timothy Latham Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000489
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000503
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000504
Yogesh Khedkar Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000519
Sainath M. Shinde Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000518
Bhavani Shankar Rao Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000517
Ranbir Sign Rattan Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000516
Shamitha Surendran Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000520
Mayumi Baruah Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000521
Sourajit Bhattacharya Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000524
Prasad Karve Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000523
Stephanie Phira Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000522
Esteban Camacho 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000515
Chris Myerchin 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000514
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000508
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000507
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000506
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000505
Chris Terry Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000509
Derek Hanson Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000510
Brian Bently 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000513
Stan Shapetskiy 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000512
Jose Rovirosa 3-D Artist Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000511
Peter Wyborn Props Props Manufacture Supervisor 120817 24000009
Adam Grace Props Props Manufacture Foreman 120817 24000010
Sam Buys Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000042
Eileen Moran Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000041
David Hampton Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000040
Kristie Breslin Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000039
Katie Houston Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000043
Robin Guthrie Prybil Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000044
Sharuddin Rosunally Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000047
Simon Kershaw Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000046
Sanchari Chowdhury Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000045
Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000038
Jennifer Gillespie Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000037
Katie Harris Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000031
Laura Nagy Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 275 25000030
Killian Maguire Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 275 25000029
Brooke Horne Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 275 25000028
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000032
Ian Clarke Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000033
Malcolm Angell Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000036
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Richard Mugridge Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000034
Andrew Fitchett Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000048
Steven McKendry Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000049
Adam Fisk Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000064
Andrew Eick Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000063
Rebecca Kramp Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000062
Pat O'Riley Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000061
Zach Knue Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000065
Michael Ryan Trainer Personal Trainer(to Hugh Jackman) 121109 26000001
Victoria Buchan Publicity (The Lantern Group) 120789 29000001
Laurence Pettinari Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000003
Leon Stripp Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000002
Javier Paz Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000060
Elaine Kelley Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000059
Sandy Taylor Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000053
Giulia Stermieri Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000052
Mahria Sangster Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000051
Zoe Saker-Norrish Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000050
Mariko Tosti Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000054
Riaan Underwood Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000055
Álex González Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000058
Brisha Gurung Production Assistant (EFilm) 275 25000057
Bronwyn Smith Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000056
Lachlan Payne Medic Mechanic 120966 25000027
James Johnson Transportation Coordinator Workshop Foreman 271 25000026
Marty Ryan Armourer n/a 121128 24000025
John Bowring Armourer n/a 121128 24000024
Peta Logan Props Props Runner 120817 24000023
Gene Chantrill Props Prop Steel Worker 120817 24000022
Anthony McNeil Props Standby Props 120817 24000026
Shane Bennett Props Standby Props 120817 24000027
Steve Barsevick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
David Leitch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Philip Hayes Props Junior Prop Maker 120817 24000021
Eddy Taylor Props Prop Maker 120817 24000020
Simon Bethune Prop Handler Leading Hand 121165 24000014
Roy Coulson Prop Handler Leading Hand 121165 24000013
Rowan Wademan Prop Handler Leading Hand 121165 24000012
Luke Gasparini Prop Handler Leading Hand 121165 24000011
Lewis Morley Prop Handler Leading Hand 121165 24000015
Nic Gribben Props Senior Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Cameron Haldane Props Prop Maker 120817 24000019
Michael Hadfield Props Prop Maker 120817 24000018
Moneeka Bali Props Prop Maker 120817 24000017
Michael Fahd Assistant (to James Mangold) 120820 25000004
Jessica Derhammer Assistant (to Joe Caracciolo Jr.) 120820 25000005
Chris Tabard Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000020
Steve Hindle Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000019
Justin Tuanui Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000018
Dan Kirkham Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000017
Jack Cromie Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000021
Martin ‘Pom’ Lee Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000022
Anna Faigen Office Coordinator Action Vehicles Office Coordinator 121047 25000025
Geoff Naylor Transportation Supervisor Action Vehicles Supervisor 121049 25000024
Jordan Diggins Transportation Trade Assistant 120992 25000023
Cameron Charles Transportation Coordinator Trade Assistant 271 25000016
Adam Signorelli Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Irving Milgrom Assistant (to Hugh Jackman) 120820 25000009
Aleisha Needham Assistant (to Hutch Parker) 120820 25000008
Kathy Liska Assistant (to Lauren Shuler Donner) 120820 25000007
Candice Preddy Assistant (to Joe Caracciolo Jr.) 120820 25000006
Melissa Crabtree Travel Coordinator Travel/Accommodations Coordinator 121042 25000010
Molly Tompkins Office Production Assistant APOC 120909 25000011
Daniel W Palmer Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Matthew Hodgkinson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Lynnette Lai Production Secretary n/a 367 25000012
Adrian Scherger Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000482
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000481
Mark Day Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000366
Maree Friday Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000365
Marcus Wells Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000364
Lauren Khabbaz-Duncan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000363
Natalie Maresca Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000367
Sara Henschke Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000368
Spyro Polymiadis Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000371
Simon Malessa Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000370
Simon Hackett Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000369
Kevin Campbell Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000362
Katysha Seng Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000361
Thomas Price Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000355
Roland Friedrich Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000354
Marc Purnell Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000353
Kenny Yong Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000352
Viv Jim Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000356
Albert Radosevic Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000357
Gareth Eriksson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000360
Chris King Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000359
Amy Putrynski Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000358
Ineke Majoor Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Iloura) 243 23000372
Glen Melenhorst Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Iloura) 249 23000373
Nicholas Tripodi Animator Animation(Iloura) 483 23000388
Francesco Surace Visual Effects Lighting TD(Iloura) 419 23000387
Jay C Miller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Iloura) 419 23000386
Sam Doolan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Iloura) 419 23000385
Heath Pagram Animator Animation(Iloura) 483 23000389
Matt Weaver Animator Animation(Iloura) 483 23000390
Alex Whyte Animator FX Animation(Iloura) 483 23000393
Daniel Hourigan Animator FX Animation(Iloura) 483 23000392
Duncan MacDonald Animator FX Animation(Iloura) 483 23000391
Drew Wood Davies Visual Effects Lighting TD(Iloura) 419 23000384
David Johnson Modelmaker Rigging Modeling(Iloura) 120919 23000383
James Robison Animation Director TD(Iloura) 740 23000377
Grant Adam Animation Director TD(Iloura) 740 23000376
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Iloura) 243 23000375
Paul Buckley Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Iloura) 249 23000374
Jason Gilholme Animation Director TD(Iloura) 740 23000378
Nathanial Garbutt Animation Director TD(Iloura) 740 23000379
Marco D’Ambros Modelmaker Rigging Modeling(Iloura) 120919 23000382
Eoin Cannon Modelmaker Rigging Modeling(Iloura) 120919 23000381
Sam Jensen Modelmaker Rigging Modeling(Iloura) 120919 23000380
Emile Hardy Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000351
Curtis Carlson Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000350
Indah Maretha Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000322
Daniel Bigaj Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000321
Benjamin Mcewan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000320
Andrew Palmer Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000319
Levon Hudson Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000323
Mike Kwan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000324
Alex Guri Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000327
Timmy Lundin Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000326
Sam Hodge Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000325
Albert Szostkiewicz Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000318
Tim Bowman Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000317
Ben Dickson Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000311
Andrew Graham Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000310
Alana Aranki Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000309
Victor Glushchenko Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000308
Dan Wills Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000312
Florence Durante Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000313
Ronen Tanchum Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000316
Michael Karp Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000315
Kieran Shepherd Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000314
Andrew Savchenko Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000328
Charlie Ellis Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000329
Manuel Llamas Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000344
Kaihsin Chin Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000343
David Cattermole Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000342
Chris Lee Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000341
Peregrine McCafferty Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000345
Simon Herden Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000346
Austin Ronald Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000349
Amelie Guyot Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000348
Vincent Fiere Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000347
Anto Bond Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000340
Alyssa Zarate Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000339
Nicole Ashford Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000333
Luca Rosetti Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000332
Jesse Balodis Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000331
Daniel Thompson Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000330
Shane Cook Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000334
Tony Cole Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000335
Wayne "Taz" Stables Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000338
Yvonne Muinde Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000337
Richard Frances-Moore Visual Effects Head Of Department(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000336
Alex Halstead Animator FX Animation(Iloura) 483 23000394
Keith Meure Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000395
Julian Summers Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On Set Foreman 250 23000453
Joel Kittle Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000452
Daniel Flores Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000451
Andrew Pellicer Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000450
William Lebeda Titles Title Designer(Picture Mill) 120825 23000454
F Ron Miller Titles Title Designer(Picture Mill) 120825 23000455
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000458
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000457
David Midgen Visual Effects Producer Producer(Picture Mill) 243 23000456
Neiko Nagy Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000449
Charles Baden Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000448
Joseph Spano Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000442
Jason Donnelly Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000441
Ryan Andersen Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000440
J Andres Berkstein Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000439
Kyle Gray Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000443
Brian Smallwood Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000444
Nic Spier Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000447
Eric Schoellnast Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000446
Erin Bosworth Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000445
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000459
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000460
Bryan Burger Visual Effects Coordinator Ingest Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23000475
Charles Giarratano Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23000474
Milton Adamou Special Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 168 23000473
Prafull Gade Visual Effects VP Of International Production Services(Stereo D) 419 23000472
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23000476
Tim Johnson Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000477
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Coordinator Operations Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23000480
Lindsey Kaiser Visual Effects Coordinator Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23000479
Derek N Prusak Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Editorial Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000478
Andy C King Software Engineer Head Of Software Development(Stereo D) 121071 23000471
David Krause Chief Modelmaker VP Of Technology(Stereo D) 121151 23000470
Reggie Harber Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000464
Nick Stevens Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000463
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000462
Graham Clark Visual Effects Head Of Stereography(Stereo D) 419 23000461
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000465
Tim Broderick Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000466
Kuniaki Izumi Chief Modelmaker Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 121151 23000469
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000468
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000467
John Riddle Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000438
Shane Paugh Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000437
Julia Egerton Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000410
Aled Prosser Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000409
Laura Dubsky Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000408
Angela Rose Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000407
Kim Tobin Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000411
Kaspar Zwirner Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000412
Jon Stanley Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Iloura) 243 23000415
Chris Dwyer Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Iloura) 243 23000414
Peter Webb Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000413
Jason Lei Howden Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000406
Alan Fairlie Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000405
Jonathon Sumner Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000399
Noah Pascuzzi Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000398
Steve Barnes Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000397
Alan Lam Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000396
Caithlin Ferrier Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000400
Chris Henryon Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000401
Julian Dimsey Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000404
Dominic Hellier Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000403
Jarett Lee Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000402
Marc Stephen Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Iloura) 243 23000416
Adam Jones Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Iloura) 243 23000417
Takahiro Suzuki Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000431
Mike James Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000430
John Durney Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000429
Helen Bunker Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000428
Thorsten Rolle Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000432
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000433
Gabriel Vargas Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000436
Michael Cashore Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000435
David Van Dyke Visual Effects (Shade) 419 23000434
Filipe Marques Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000427
Dustin Cumming Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000426
Gabriel Reichle Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000420
Helen Kok Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000419
James Rogers Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000418
Andrew Robinson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000421
Dominique Cama Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000422
Chris Jackson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000425
Ben Tanti Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000424
Andrew Hogden Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000423
Marco Lunny Construction Set Builder 120900 21000037
Kris Donnellan Construction Set Builder 120900 21000036
DJ Pmx Song Performer ("Sono Tokiga Kurumade, Feat. K Dub Shine") 120788 8000050
K Dub Shine Song ("Sono Tokiga Kurumade, Feat. K Dub Shine") 120859 8000049
DJ Pmx Song ("Sono Tokiga Kurumade, Feat. K Dub Shine") 120859 8000048
Saori Yuki Song Performer ("Ikigai") 120788 8000047
George Mathews Song ("Person In Power") 120859 8000051
Glide Flores Song ("Person In Power") 120859 8000052
Yoshiko Miura Song ("Onna, Kanashi, Otona") 120859 8000055
Sexy Otonajan Song Performer ("Onna, Kanashi, Otona") 120788 8000054
Tsunku Song ("Onna, Kanashi, Otona") 120859 8000053
Tsuyoshi Shibuya Song ("Ikigai") 120859 8000046
Michio Yamagami Song ("Ikigai") 120859 8000045
Kensuke Mitome Song Performer ("Cielo Estrellado") 120788 8000039
Kensuke Mitome Song ("Cielo Estrellado") 120859 8000038
Hugh Jardon Song ("Dragon Dance") 120859 8000037
Luke Steele Song ("Dragon Dance") 120859 8000036
Gouta Wakabayashi Song ("Cielo Estrellado") 120859 8000040
Gouta Wakabayashi Song Performer ("Cielo Estrellado") 120788 8000041
Tara Busch Song Performer ("Calling Occupants Of Interplanetary Craft") 120788 8000044
John William Woloschuk Song ("Calling Occupants Of Interplanetary Craft") 120859 8000043
Terry Edward Draper Song ("Calling Occupants Of Interplanetary Craft") 120859 8000042
François Audovy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ian Gracie Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Sam Lukins Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Mark Harman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Chris O'Neil Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Christopher Bruce Dresser n/a 120967 9000014
Richard Kennett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Hamish Raven Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Mara Garanzini Art Department Senior Draftperson 120843 9000022
Alanna Baudinet Art Department Senior Draftperson 120843 9000021
Brodie Mclennan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Tim Webb Art Department Junior Buyer 120843 9000013
Martin Williams Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000012
Jenny Hitchcock Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Andrew Chan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Rebecca Cohen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Michael Turner Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Simon Elsley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Katie Sharrock Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Rob Wood Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000011
Tania Einberg Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000010
Tuesday Stone Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Cracker Song Performer ("Low") 120788 8000035
David Faragher Song ("Low") 120859 8000034
Rossano Galante Score Recording Score Orchestrator 120840 8000006
Marco Beltrami Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000005
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor /Orchestrator 120818 8000004
Jim Schultz Score Mixing Score And Final Music Editor 120927 8000003
Mark Graham Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000007
Jon Kull Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000008
Peter Rotter Score Recording Score Contractor 120840 8000011
Patrick Russ Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000010
Dana Niu Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000009
Ted Caplan Music Editor Temp And Final Music Editor 214 8000002
Marco Beltrami Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Berri Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Andrew Buckland Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael McCusker Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Fisher Still Photographer (Japanese Unit) 120485 6000082
Sandy Grubb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Christopher Rucinski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Daniel Richardson Editorial Production Assistant (Sydney) 121035 7000008
Kento Watanabe Assistant Editor (Sydney) 203 7000007
Cheryl Potter Assistant Editor (Sydney) 203 7000006
Belinda Broughton Music Arranger Concertmaster 121019 8000012
John Kurlander Score Recording Score Recorder & Mixer 120840 8000013
Juerg Naegeli Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000028
Lionel Blanc Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000027
Boris De Piante Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000026
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage) 120578 8000025
Jacques Marion Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000029
Sideburn Song Performer ("Six Feet Under") 120788 8000030
Johnny Hickman Song ("Low") 120859 8000033
David Lowery Song ("Low") 120859 8000032
Cesar Franck Song ("Symphony In D Minor, MVMT 1") 120859 8000031
Marc Gebauer Music Stage Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage) 120781 8000024
Michel Demierre Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000023
Marcus Trumpp Music n/a 120781 8000017
Brandon Roberts Music n/a 120781 8000016
Buck Sanders Music n/a 120781 8000015
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000014
Mark Graham Score Recording Score Preparation(Joann Kane Music Service) 120840 8000018
Tyson Lozensky Music Mix Assistant(Pianella Studio) 120781 8000019
Fred Gudit Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000022
Roland Pierrehumbert Song ("Six Feet Under") 120859 8000021
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Requiem KV 626 - Sequentia Rex Tremendae") 120859 8000020
Jacinta Leong Art Department Senior Draftperson 120843 9000023
Nick Sargeant Art Department Senior Draftperson 120843 9000024
Stephen Vickers Painter Paint Trade Assistant 200 9000083
Liam Tompkins Painter Paint Trade Assistant 200 9000082
Tobi Gambeling Painter Set Painter 200 9000081
Shane Melder Painter Set Painter 200 9000080
Sebastien Herve Painter Paint Trade Assistant 200 9000084
Ben Young Painter Standby Painter 200 9000085
Matt Daley Greensman n/a 201 9000088
Jack Whiddon Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000087
Jack Elliott Greensman n/a 201 9000086
Richie McRae Painter Set Painter 200 9000079
Juanita Schlink Painter Set Painter 200 9000078
Neil Mallard Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000072
Brendan Lakin Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000071
Dan Hovey Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000070
Pablo Donnan Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000069
Ren Yano Art Department Calligrapher / Set Finisher 120843 9000073
Alice Pickering Painter Set Painter 200 9000074
Giles Ryder Painter Set Painter 200 9000077
Damien Berwick Painter Set Painter 200 9000076
Ben Cashman Painter Set Painter 200 9000075
Glenn Johnson Greensman n/a 201 9000089
Joshua Vogel Greensman n/a 201 9000090
Mari Karatsu Casting Casting Department Production Assistant(Japanese Unit) 179 10000012
Lisa Shaunessy Extras Casting Extras Coordinator 120851 10000011
Morgan Smallbone Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Nikki Barrett Casting n/a 179 10000009
Naomi Piper Research Research Coordinator 458 12000001
Michael Ryan Advisor Safety Consultant 120821 12000002
Olga Miller Instructor Interpreter 121095 12000005
Hiromi Matsuoka Instructor Interpreter 121095 12000004
Jess Platt Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Jeremy Gordon Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Beth Lipari Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Yoko Narahashi Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sam Gatsby Lim Greensman Greens Labourer 201 9000093
Greta Scannell Greensman Greens Labourer 201 9000092
Jake Hedley Greensman Greens Labourer 201 9000091
Lisa Beach Casting n/a 179 10000002
Sarah Katzman Casting n/a 179 10000003
Priscilla John Casting n/a 179 10000006
Jessica Kelly Casting n/a 179 10000005
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000004
Dennis Archer Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000068
Tim Phillips Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000067
Oliver Burridge Swing Gang n/a 434 9000039
Nick Hernandez Set Decorator Set Decorator Runner 165 9000038
Daniel Kay Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000037
Kitty Taube Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000036
Edward Jewitt Swing Gang n/a 434 9000040
Adam Kealy Model Maker Senior Mould Maker 121081 9000041
Mel Milanovic Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000044
Dane Hallett Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000043
Mick Henry Model Maker Senior Mould Maker 121081 9000042
Colleen Reeks Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000035
David Russell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Paul Sargeant Model Maker Metal Fabricator 121081 9000028
Gerhard Mozsi Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Rowan Cassidy Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Geoff Kemmis Model Maker Concept Model Maker 121081 9000025
Wayne Haag Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Genevieve Blewitt Art Department Soft Furnishings 120843 9000030
John Coven Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Colette Birrell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Ghosne Aoun Art Department Soft Furnishings Assistant 120843 9000031
Johnny Sella Painter Prop Painter 200 9000045
Guy Masek Art Department Pattern Maker 120843 9000046
Jake Nazer-Hennings Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000061
Ian Vandenberg Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000060
Greg Tapara Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000059
Grant Freeland Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000058
Lenise Penn Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000062
Mark Lucas Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000063
Andre Bremer Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000066
Michael Swingle Scenic Artist Scenic 2IC 745 9000065
Matt Connors Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000064
Glenn Martin Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000057
Drew Howe Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000056
Ros Keam Art Department Head Art Finisher 120843 9000050
Tom Lampropoulos Sculptor n/a 120910 9000049
Hayley Egan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000048
David Jolliffe Art Department Pattern Maker 120843 9000047
Lauren Lau Art Department Assistant Art Finishing Assistant 120503 9000051
Vanessa Dodman Art Department Assistant Art Finishing Assistant 120503 9000052
Ben Simmonds Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000055
Aidan Davis Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000054
Scott Lawson Art Department Stage Hand 120843 9000053
Rod Wallwork Camera 2U Data Technician(EFilm) 120798 6000081
David Orman Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000079
Joseph M Caracciolo Jr. Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Scott Frank Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mark Bomback Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Anne Bruning Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
K.C. Colwell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Anthony Dixon Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Sheila G Waldron Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joseph M Caracciolo Jr. Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Yumiko Nakamura Actor Mariko Staff 1 1000049
Hiroshi Kasuga Actor Yashida Security Guard 1 1000048
Yoshinori Fukushige Actor Train Commuter 1 1000047
Yoji Tatsuta Actor Army Officer 2 1 1000046
Keiko Matsumoto Actor Shizu 1 1000051
Louis Toshio Okada Actor Pat Down Guy 1 1000052
Hutch Parker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lauren Shuler Donner Producer n/a 3 3000001
James Mangold Director n/a 2 2000001
Phillip Roope Location Manager Location Supervisor 193 5000007
Lauren Cooper Location Manager Location Manager/Department Coordinator 193 5000008
Anna Steel Production Manager n/a 305 5000023
Tom Wild Production Manager (Iloura) 305 5000022
Georgia Smith Production Manager (Iloura) 305 5000021
Simon Van Oorde Unit Production Manager Unit Assistant 182 5000020
Drew Bailey Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Jo Weeks Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Betty Fotofili Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Bernadette Regan Production Coordinator Production Runner 162 5000027
Michaal Monk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Steven Campton Unit Production Manager Unit Assistant 182 5000019
Angela Hampson Unit Production Manager Unit Assistant 182 5000018
Nicholas Copping Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Ruth Mackinnon Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Jonny Kennerley Production Coordinator Equipment Coordinator 162 5000010
Carl Wood Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Merilyn Cook Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Nerida Groth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Nathaniel Purdon Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000017
Simon Lucas Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Chris Turner Assistant Director On Set 2nd Second Assistant Director 163 5000015
Kosuke Masano Actor Army Officer 1 1 1000045
Garret T Sato Actor Dying Yakuza 1 1000044
Chiharu Mizuno Actor Old Woman 1 1000016
Nobutaka Aoyagi Actor Security 1 1000015
Qyoko Kudo Actor Aya 1 1000014
Shinji Ikefuji Actor Pock-Face 1 1000013
Takao Kimoshita Actor Fruit Cart Vendor 1 1000017
Conrad Coleby Actor Red Beard 1 1000018
J. Remilton Actor Yukon Bar Patron 1 1000021
Sarah Naylor Liddell Actor Yukon Bar Patron 1 1000020
Taris Tyler Actor Bar Man (Red Beard's Friend) 1 1000019
Seiji Funamoto Actor Servant 1 1000012
Nobuaki Kakuda Actor Buddhist Priest 1 1000011
Famke Janssen Actor Jean Grey 1 1000005
Rila Fukushima Actor Yukio 1 1000004
Tao Okamoto Actor Mariko 1 1000003
Hiroyuki Sanada Actor Shingen 1 1000002
Will Yun Lee Actor Harada 1 1000006
Hal Yamanouchi Actor Yashida 1 1000007
Ken Yamamura Actor Young Yashida 1 1000010
Brian Tee Actor Noburo 1 1000009
Svetlana Khodchenkova Actor Viper 1 1000008
Andy Owens Actor Yukon Bar Patron 1 1000022
Allan Poppleton Actor Yukon Bar Patron 1 1000023
Naoya Ogawa Actor Yakuza 1 1 1000038
Shingo Usami Actor Driver 1 1000037
Erich Chikashi Linzbichler Actor Senior Officer At POW Camp 1 1000036
Kuni Hashimoto Actor Lead Officer 1 1000035
Atsushi Sawada Actor Yakuza 2 1 1000039
Takashi Matsuyama Actor Yakuza 3 1 1000040
Hideki Sugiguchi Actor Yakuza 6 1 1000043
Eric Laciste Actor Yakuza 5 1 1000042
Masa Yamaguchi Actor Yakuza 4 1 1000041
William Takayanagi Temm Actor Tower Guard 1 1000034
Taki Abe Actor Japanese Businessman 1 1000033
Mai Ishikawa Actor Reporter 2 1 1000027
Yasuyo Shiba Actor Reporter 1 1 1000026
Joshua Remilton Actor Man Near Bar 1 1000025
Geoff Burke Actor Bartender 1 1000024
Yaeko Kimura Actor Mieko 1 1000028
Ryuta Kimura Actor Hitoshi 1 1000029
Tess Haubrich Actor Cashier 1 1000032
Maria Lukasheva Actor Party Girl 2 1 1000031
Briden Starr Actor Party Girl 1 1 1000030
Greg Tynan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Pat Elkington Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000030
Marc Smith Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000051
Dominica Myles Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000050
Kosta Lagis Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000049
Stephen Karl Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000048
Jon Thorsen Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000052
Alana Douglas Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000053
Jodi Smith Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000056
Scott Dolan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000055
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator n/a 239 6000054
Ludovic Fouche Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000047
Erik Bierens Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000046
Eamon Samuel Duncan Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000040
Gregory Bellis Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000039
Bernard Stock Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000038
Stephan Remstedt Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000037
Stephen Hutt Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000041
Lars Kramer Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000042
Benjamin M. Swinbanks Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000045
Michael Sarkis Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000044
Chris Moss Camera (Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000043
Zane Kamat Director of Photography DIT 120780 6000057
Adrian Pinto Camera Camera Truck Loader 120798 6000058
Kieran Bleakley Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000073
Luke Buckley Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000072
Simon Alberry Camera Coordinator Data Manager(EFilm) 121105 6000071
Nathan Smith Camera I/O Supervisor(EFilm) 120798 6000070
Crystal Staples Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000074
Nick Geracitano Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000075
Sie Kitts Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000078
Rishi Shukla Dailies Dailies Assistant(EFilm) 120999 6000077
Peter Luczak Film Lab I/O Assistant(EFilm) 120850 6000076