... And Then She Was Gone

... And Then She Was Gone
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Thriller, Mystery
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Urich Actor Jack Bauer 1 1000001
Megan Gallagher Actor Laura McKillin 1 1000002
Isabella Hofmann Actor Kate Lydon 1 1000003
Erica Dill Actor Carla McKillin 1 1000004
Walter Addison Actor Terry Surmanak 1 1000005
Maria O'Brien Actor Paula 1 1000006
Richard Hardacre Actor Tom Shea 1 1000007
Christine Dunford Actor Amanda 1 1000008
Janel Moloney Actor Mary Connally 1 1000009
Dakin Matthews Actor Francis Haynes 1 1000010
Vondie Curtis Hall Actor Detective Gary Hopkins 1 1000011
Alan Rosenberg Actor Alan Dunlap 1 1000012
Brett Cullen Actor Peter Harmon 1 1000013
Bob Harvey Actor n/a 1 1000014
Dan Kern Actor n/a 1 1000015
Marla Levine Actor n/a 1 1000016
Cheryl King Actor n/a 1 1000017
Michael Edward Rose Actor n/a 1 1000018
Clarence Felder Actor n/a 1 1000019
Philip Moon Actor n/a 1 1000020
Mary Irwin Actor n/a 1 1000021
Peter Jolly Actor n/a 1 1000022
David Greene Director n/a 2 2000001
Steve White Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Barry Bernardi Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Chris De Faria Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jeanne Marie Van Cott Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Ken Raskoff Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Matthew Bombeck Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Matt Benjamin From Story ("The Last Stop") 120870 4000002
Jeanne Marie Van Cott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Herb Gains Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Chitra F Mojtabai Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Steve Housewright Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Maxine Bergen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Ellen Wolf Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Stevan Larner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Vincent J Baldino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Michael Ornstein Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ron Rosen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Dave Greenberg Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000003
Peter Manning Robinson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Linda Koci Music music administration 120781 8000002
Steven Legler Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Maggie Martin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Roy Rodriguez Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000003
Judith Holstra Casting n/a 179 10000001
Matt Benjamin Consultant special consultant 120784 12000001
Jai Galati Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Scott Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Lydia Milars Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Randall Thropp Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Gary Montgomery Rerecording n/a 120995 14000001
Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick Rerecording n/a 120995 14000002
Brad Sherman Rerecording n/a 120995 14000003
Richard Taylor Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Ken Ross Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Robert Rust Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Gary Haselbusch Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Randy Lewis Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000003
Jenny Fitzgibbons Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Jim Wilkey Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Anthony Maccario Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Sara Mata Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Edward Flotard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Cathryn Boxberger Publicity publicist(NBC) 120789 29000001
Charles Barile Publicity publicist(NBC) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
When a businessman recognizes a girl from a missing-child poster, he joins forces with her mother to search for her.