Fugitive Family (0)

Fugitive Family
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Short Film
Keywords detective, gangster
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Eli Wallach Actor Olan Vacio 1 1
Judy Farrell Actor Jennifer Balinger 1 2
Ronald Lyon Producer 3 2
Tony Kayden Screenwriter 120461 3
James Hirsch Screen Story 120471 3
Ronny Cox Actor Mike Sylvester 1 3
Robert Hauser Cinematographer 402 4
Diane Baker Actor Ellen Roberts 1 5
John Woodcock Editor 172 6
Peter Wooley Production Designer 164 7
Peter Wooley Production Designer 164 7
Don Murray Actor Peter Ritchie 1 8
Robin Dearden Actor Nancy Roberts 1 9
Paul Mantee Actor Walther 1 10
Robert Hamner Executive Producer 174 11
Mel Ferrer Actor Anthony Durano 1 11
James Aubrey Executive Producer 174 11
Richard Crenna Actor Brian Roberts 1 1000001
Diane Baker Actor Ellen Roberts 1 1000002
Eli Wallach Actor Olan Vacio 1 1000003
Don Murray Actor Peter Ritchie 1 1000004
Ronny Cox Actor Mike Sylvester 1 1000005
Robin Dearden Actor Nancy Roberts 1 1000006
K Martel Actor Andy Roberts 1 1000007
William Cullen Actor Mark Simonson 1 1000008
Mel Ferrer Actor Anthony Durano 1 1000009
Paul Mantee Actor Walther 1 1000010
Felice Orlandi Actor Fabiani 1 1000011
Sidney Clute Actor Sam Todd 1 1000012
Judy Farrell Actor Jennifer Balinger 1 1000013
Bobby Rolofson Actor Chip Balinger 1 1000014
Ken Hill Actor Mr Shraft 1 1000015
Burt Marshall Actor Mike's Man 1 1000016
Paul Krasny Director n/a 2 2000001
James Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Robert Hamner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Ronald Lyon Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tony Kayden Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
James Hirsch Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
James Hirsch From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Don Goldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Cheryl Downey Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Steven Tramz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
John Lytle Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Judy Redlin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Susan Dukow Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Norman Webster Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Robert Hauser Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Norm Kahn Editor n/a 172 7000001
John Woodcock Editor film editor 172 7000002
Norm Kahn Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000003
Morton Stevens Music n/a 120781 8000001
Donald Ernst Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Cheryal Kearney Set Decorator n/a 165 9000001
Peter Wooley Art Director art direction 183 9000002
J Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000003
Jack Leewood Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Raymond Birdwell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Michael Lynn Costumes men's costumer 120828 13000002
Barbara Sebern Costumes women's costumer 120828 13000003
Joy Zapata Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Nick Pagliaro Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Jules Strasser Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Gordon Day Rerecording rerecording supervisor 120995 14000002
Mike Redbourn Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
Don Johnson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Bill Beaird Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jack Wilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Bill Santoro Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000003
S Johnson Cable Operator cableman 120964 15000004
David King Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000005
Dan Bentley Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Edward Pinto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
David Goldenberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Eddie Baken Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Jean Spray Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000004
Gary Littlefield Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Patricia Cid Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Heidi Leon Other production secretary 120795 26000002
Synopsis