503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1674391755


Varnish cache server

Haywire (2012)

Haywire
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Action, Thriller, Spy
Keywords female protagonist, martial arts, murder, soldier, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nicky MacManus Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000011
David Oldham Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000012
Jeremy Wilcox Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000010
William A Fobert Construction Toolman 120900 21000009
Ruben Jimenez Acuñia Welder Welding Gang Boss 121059 21000008
Patrick Tighe Construction Wood Machinist(Dublin) 120900 21000013
Ray McCann Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer(Dublin) 121097 21000014
Paul Rathburn Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000001
Gabriel Rivera Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000002
Neville Gaynor Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000017
Francis Matthews Plasterer (Dublin) 121097 21000016
Patrick Irwin Plasterer (Dublin) 121097 21000015
Dana J Mestas Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000007
Jonas Rodriquez Construction Foreman Utility Technician Foreman 277 21000006
Jordi Casares Stunt Coordinator Stunt Specialist Coordinator(Barcelona) 120804 19000022
Carlos De Agueda Stunt Coordinator Stunt Vehicles Coordinator(Barcelona) 120804 19000023
Michael O'Malley Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000021
Ollie Geraghty Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000020
Stephen Forsythe Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000019
Raul Hidalgo Stunts Stunt Vehicles(Barcelona) 240 19000024
Carles Garriga Stunts Action Vehicles(Barcelona) 240 19000025
W Scott Mason Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Jeff Bolen Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000005
Robin Blagg Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Brent Regan Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Robert J Carlyle Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Mike Myszka Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000003
Genevieve Whitefield Catering Caterer(Savage Food Company/Dublin) 120954 22000004
Paul Byrne Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000016
Jimmy Lumsden Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000017
Brendan Byrne Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000015
Michael Kearns Special Effects Foreman (Dublin) 250 23000014
Pilar Valencia Graphic Designer (Dublin) 120860 23000013
Juan Ramon Molina Special Effects Technician (Barcelona) 242 23000018
Nat Jencks Visual Effects Editor DI Editorial 614 23000019
Mervyn New Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000023
Victor Perez Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000024
Mark Bailey Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000022
Richard Bain Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000021
Tim Morris Visual Effects Supervisor (Windmill Lane Pictures) 249 23000020
Schuyler Telleen Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000012
Alan Chao Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000011
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Scott Garcia Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Kevin Hannigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
John Kennedy Visual Effects Producer (Windmill Lane Pictures) 243 23000001
Jason Ryan Chef (Savage Food Company/Dublin) 121045 22000005
Michael Roundy Special Effects Special Effects Gang Boss 168 23000005
Joe Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Ryan Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Scott Hastings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Rich E Cordobes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Cathaoir Dolan Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000018
Martin Kelly Stunts Stunt Rigger(Dublin) 240 19000017
Sarah Harwich Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Amy Smolev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Mark Ver Ploegh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Kerry Newberry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Juliet Lopez Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Niall Delaney Production Accountant (Dublin) 282 16000007
Laura Mateos Production Accountant (Barcelona) 282 16000011
Joanna Price Production Accountant (Barcelona) 282 16000012
Susann Chandler Accounting Clerk (Dublin) 121044 16000010
Fionnuala Dorney Assistant Accountant (Dublin) 120950 16000009
Emer Fitzpatrick Assistant Accountant (Dublin) 120950 16000008
Sergi Castellarnau Grip (Barcelona) 365 15000026
Laura Varea Grip (Barcelona) 365 15000025
Sean Creagh Generator Operator Genny Operator(Dublin) 363 15000016
Damien Heffernan Electrician Practical Electrician(Dublin) 450 15000017
Ingrid Whelan Electrician (Dublin) 450 15000015
Kieran Dempsey Best Boy Electric (Dublin) 259 15000014
Noel Cullen Gaffer (Dublin) 268 15000013
Philip Murphy Key Grip (Dublin) 263 15000018
David "Doc" O'Connor Grip (Dublin) 365 15000019
Oriol Julia Electrician (Barcelona) 450 15000023
Salva Castellarnau Best Boy Grip (Barcelona) 265 15000024
Miguel Angel Perez Best Boy Electric (Barcelona) 259 15000022
Kevin Gonzalez Gaffer (Barcelona) 268 15000021
Richie Egan Grip Camera Grip(Dublin) 365 15000020
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 120941 16000013
Dawn Darfus Post-Production Accountant (Relativity Media) 120979 16000014
Daniel Hernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Allan Padelford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Andy Dylan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Gary Dionne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Clay Cullen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Karin Silvestri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Michael S Walter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Don Tai Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000015
Donal O'Farrell Stunt Coordinator (Dublin) 120804 19000016
J J Perry Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000014
Dana Dru Evenson Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000013
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000012
Laurence Chavez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Billy Bussey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Ruth Hunter Legal Affairs Solicitor(Parallel Films) 121072 18000002
Johanna Hogan Legal Affairs Solicitor(Parallel Films) 121072 18000003
Susan Mullen Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs(Parallel Films) 120792 18000001
Brian Stearns Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000016
Bryan LaCour Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000015
Leisha Mack Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000004
Brian Nurre Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000005
Hank Amos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
R A Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Nathaniel Greenwald Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000007
David Bloomfield Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Relativity Media) 120913 18000006
Keith Fallon CGI Artist CG Artist(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120986 23000025
Frantisek Valouch CGI Artist CG Artist(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120986 23000026
Anna Ubach Font Coordinator (Barcelona) 528 25000055
Marta Pastor Production Assistant (Barcelona) 275 25000056
Vickie Kisner Assistant (to Alan Moloney) 120820 25000054
Zeke Lawless Production Assistant (Parallel Films) 275 25000053
Peter Thornton Driver (Dublin) 273 25000052
Anna Gonzálvez Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000057
Blythe Sastron Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000058
Oscar Viade Transportation Captain (Barcelona) 272 25000062
Jordi Ortiz Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000063
Pablo Olivera Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000061
Toni Baurier Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000060
Maria Prada Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000059
Dermot Moore Driver (Dublin) 273 25000051
Jimmy Devlin Driver (Dublin) 273 25000050
Paddy Treanor Production Stagehand(Dublin) 120824 25000041
Stephen Carroll Transportation Action Vehicles(Dublin) 120992 25000042
Thomas John Arkins Production Stagehand(Dublin) 120824 25000040
Orlagh McDonagh Production Assistant (Dublin) 275 25000039
Niamh Gale Production Secretary (Dublin) 367 25000038
David Beakhurst Transportation Action Vehicles Assistant(Dublin) 120992 25000043
Paul Cullen Transportation Captain (Dublin) 272 25000044
James Farrelly Driver (Dublin) 273 25000048
Peter O'Toole Driver (Dublin) 273 25000049
Jimmy Cullen Driver (Dublin) 273 25000047
Andy Waters Medic Paramedic(Dublin) 120966 25000046
Patrick Fisher Production Facilities Manager(Dublin) 120824 25000045
Ja Ledesma Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000064
Jose Bermejo Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000065
Ivonne La Torre First Aid Health & Safety Official(Mediapro/Barcelona) 121170 25000082
Adam M Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000083
Belinda Burgos Medic Unit First Aid(Barcelona) 120966 25000081
Filippo Del Bello Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000080
Lluis Botella Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000079
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000084
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Francisco Pimienta Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000005
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Alvaro Clausell Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000004
Cesar Carasset Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000003
Clemente Chavez Security Head Of Set Security(Barcelona) 120951 26000002
Jaume Nadal Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000078
Silvia Bianchi Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000077
Jose Marin Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000069
Carlos Lozano Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000070
Mihail Cosofret Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000068
Javier Lopez Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000067
Antonio Martin Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000066
Benjamin Perez Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000071
Graeme Harrison Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000072
Anna Maluenda Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000076
Arnau LaMarca Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000075
Francisco Puig Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000074
Daniel Brown Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000073
David L Bethel Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
Erik Donald Production EPK Provider 120824 25000036
Hugo Fernández Armourer (Barcelona) 121128 24000018
Elaine Mongeon Assistant (to Mr. Jacobs) 120820 25000001
Paula De La Fuente Props Buyer (Barcelona) 120926 24000017
Silvia Crivillers Props (Barcelona) 120817 24000016
Miguel Angel Delgado Props (Barcelona) 120817 24000015
Holly Kang Assistant (to Mr. Soderbergh) 120820 25000002
Daniel Herther Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000003
Ryan Lacen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Nick Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Kevin Mckeon Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000006
Allan Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Polaire) 120820 25000005
Marlaine Reiner Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000004
Niall McDonnell Props Props Trainee(Dublin) 120817 24000014
Paul Hedges Jr. Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000013
Levi Blagg Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Jesse McNamara Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Fritz Buckley Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Mike Panevics Property Master Property Master/Armorer 120805 24000002
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kathryn Jones Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Michael W Sullivan Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
David Wallace Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000011
Christian Tobin Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000012
Tommy Dunne Armourer (Dublin) 121128 24000010
Paul Hedges Property Master (Dublin) 120805 24000009
Jim Tyhurst Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Tiffany Patterson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Elizabeth L Chambers Travel Coordinator Unit Travel & Shipping Coordinator 121042 25000010
Walter J. Russell Driver n/a 273 25000027
R. Daniel Miller Driver n/a 273 25000028
Kelly Yon Driver n/a 273 25000026
Catherine Adrian Driver n/a 273 25000025
Robert M. Rabelo Driver n/a 273 25000024
Paul M Hackett Driver n/a 273 25000029
Kevin Loding Driver n/a 273 25000030
Colette Longo Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
John Britt Production EPK Provider 120824 25000035
Candy Greedy Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000033
Anthony T Wamego Driver n/a 273 25000032
Kino Quintana Driver n/a 273 25000031
Jimmy W Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000023
Leon Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000022
Sachel Mitchell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Jeremy Edwards Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000015
Richard Heller Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Heather Gothie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Belle Allen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Shane Greedy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Jon Carpenter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Jesse Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000021
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000020
James E Christian Driver n/a 273 25000019
Bill Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000018
Noel McKenna Rigging Electrician Rigger(Dulin) 120958 15000012
Greg Hewett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Nicos Beatty Location Manager (Barcelona) 193 5000038
Araceli Lasso Clearance Coordinator (Barcelona) 121031 5000039
Lluis Botella Location Manager (Barcelona) 193 5000037
Jo Gallagher Production Coordinator (Barcelona) 162 5000036
Victor Cuadrado Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000035
Marc Pey Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000040
Lluna Juve Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000041
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Steven Meizler Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Steven Soderbergh Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator(Relativity Media) 162 5000043
Aleix Llado Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000042
Eva Guixeres Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000034
Isabel De Navasques Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000033
Dorothy McDonnell Production Coordinator (Dublin) 162 5000024
Laura McGuirk Production Coordinator (Dublin) 162 5000025
Jonathan Quinlan Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000023
Eimear Kelly Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000022
Sarah Jane Fortune Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000021
Jeanette McGrath Script Supervisor (Dublin) 191 5000026
Peter Conway Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000027
Bernat Elias Unit Production Manager (Barcelona) 182 5000031
Olga Pujalte Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000032
Grant Bobbett Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000030
Lorcan Berney Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000029
Gordon Wycherley Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000028
Jeroen Hendrix Camera Red Camera Technician 120798 6000004
Paul Toomey Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000005
Des Carey Film Lab DI Producer(Light Iron) 120850 6000022
Matthew Blackshear Film Lab DI Editor(Light Iron) 120850 6000023
Corinne Bogdanowicz Colorist DI Colorist(Light Iron) 120920 6000021
Agustín Marin Video Playback (Barcelona) 505 6000020
Maria Muñoz Camera Trainee (Barcelona) 120998 6000019
Steven Soderbergh Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Turpin Assistant Editor (Dublin) 203 7000002
Dustin DellaVecchia Assistant Editor Editing Room Assistant 203 7000006
David Holmes Music n/a 120781 8000001
Justin Geoffroy Assistant Editor (New Mexico) 203 7000005
Corey Bayes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Virginia Llera Assistant Editor (Barcelona) 203 7000003
Miquel Auget Camera Assistant (Barcelona) 120867 6000018
Celine Gravez Camera Assistant (Barcelona) 120867 6000017
Matthew Morrissey Video Playback Video Playback Technician 505 6000009
David Henri Video Playback Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000010
April Kelley Film Lab Digital Downloader 120850 6000008
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
P K Munson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Claudette Barius Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Conor Crowley Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000012
Ivan Kadlec Camera Red Camera Technician(Dublin) 120798 6000016
Carol Tormey Camera Trainee (Dublin) 120998 6000015
Cormac O'Maille Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000014
Richie Donnelly Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000013
Jim Corr Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000020
Catherine Dunne Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000019
Bobby Burns Actor Sheriff #1 1 1000019
Al Goto Actor Sheriff #2 1 1000020
Karl Shiels Actor Goatee 1 1000018
James Flynn Actor Hotel Clerk 1 1000017
Maximino Arciniega Jr. Actor Gomez 1 1000016
R A Rondell Actor State Trooper #1 1 1000021
John Wylie Actor State Trooper #2 1 1000022
J J Perry Actor Kenneth's Henchman #1 1 1000026
Tim Connolly Actor Kenneth's Henchman #2 1 1000027
Derik Pritchard Actor Armed Man #2 1 1000025
Edward A. Duran Actor Armed Man #1 1 1000024
Todd Thatcher Cash Actor State Trooper #3 1 1000023
Aaron Cohen Actor Jamie 1 1000015
Lluis Botella Actor Helpful Guy 1 1000014
Channing Tatum Actor Aaron 1 1000005
Mathieu Kassovitz Actor Studer 1 1000006
Bill Paxton Actor Mr. Kane 1 1000004
Ewan McGregor Actor Kenneth 1 1000003
Michael Fassbender Actor Paul 1 1000002
Michael Angarano Actor Scott 1 1000007
Antonio Banderas Actor Rodrigo 1 1000008
Julian Alcaraz Actor Victor 1 1000012
Eddie Fernandez Actor Barroso 1 1000013
Debbie Lynn Ross Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000011
Anthony Brandon Wong Actor Jiang 1 1000010
Michael Douglas Actor Coblenz 1 1000009
Natascha Berg Actor Rodrigo's New Wife 1 1000028
Steven Soderbergh Director n/a 2 2000001
Windy Earls Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Sarah Lorenz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Christine Danahy DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000008
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Manzanares Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Lorenzo Vigil Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
John P Meade Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Noelette Buckley Production Manager (Dublin) 305 5000018
Chris McCarty Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Carlos De Regil Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Holly Roach Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
David Kirchner Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Michael Polaire Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Gregory Jacobs Producer n/a 3 3000001
Alan Moloney Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Lem Dobbs Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Julie M Anderson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jody Spilkoman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Gregory Jacobs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael Polaire Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Howard Cummings Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jim Oberlander Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gunnar Swanson Hair n/a 120794 13000009
Susan O'Connor Cave Costume Supervisor (Dublin) 120895 13000010
Marie Larkin Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Georgia Allen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000006
Audrey Lynch Costumes Costume Assistant(Dublin) 120828 13000011
Neil Crawford Costumes Costume Assistant(Dublin) 120828 13000012
Ariadna Papio Costume Supervisor (Barcelona) 120895 13000016
Coro Mateo Set Costumer (Barcelona) 121008 13000017
Dana Kalder Hair (Dublin) 120794 13000015
Niamh O'Loan Makeup (Dublin) 353 13000014
Niamh Doyle Costumes Costume Trainee(Dublin) 120828 13000013
Deborah E Andrews Tailor Tailor/Costumer 120990 13000005
Elizabeth A Lancaster Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Thomas Loftus Executive in Charge Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000014
Aaron Cohen Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000013
Steve Hutensky Executive Executive Vice President Of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000012
Paul Davidge Executive Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 120806 11000011
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Karen Munnelly Advisor Health & Safety Advisor(Dublin) 120821 12000003
Sandy Kenyon Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jerry Carnevale Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Shoshana Rubin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000005
Oriol Bracons Advisor Health & Safety Advisor(Barcelona) 120821 12000004
Nuria Pascual andujar Set Costumer (Barcelona) 121008 13000018
Eva Quilez Makeup (Barcelona) 353 13000019
Nicholas Kaat Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Theo Bott Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Peter Walts Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Dawn Fintor Foley n/a 120961 14000012
Louis Nelson Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Jon Caradies Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Dwight Dollins Grip n/a 365 15000010
Greg Fausak Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
John Joseph Minardi Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Michael Kelly Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000006
Alicia M Stevenson Foley n/a 120961 14000011
Billy Theriot Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Larry Blake Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Larry Blake Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Dennis Towns Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Ainhoa Esquisabel Hair (Barcelona) 120794 13000021
Marta Oliveras Makeup Assistant Makeup(Barcelona) 353 13000020
Edwardo Santiago Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Matt Coby ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Carlos Lidon Sound Sound Utility(Barcelona) 120816 14000007
Andrew Felton Boom Operator (Dublin) 215 14000006
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000010
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000009
Mark Boucher Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000020
William Horn Scenic Artist Scenic Gang Boss 745 9000021
Rod Nunnally Scenic Artist Scenic Supervisor 745 9000019
Libby Morris Art Department Buyer 120843 9000018
Elaine O'Donnell Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Christopher Martin Greensman Greens 201 9000022
John Gibson Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Michael Spader Painter n/a 200 9000027
Jonathan Heckler Set Decorator Set Decorator Intern 165 9000028
Meg Blissell Painter n/a 200 9000026
Glenn Harris Painter Standby Painter 200 9000025
Ralph Diaz Art Department Utility Technician 120843 9000024
Scott Plunket Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Eric Komala Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Alicia Castro-Chicol Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000007
Amahl H Lovato Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Marisa Frantz Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Barbara Munch Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
David Servoss Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Cee Moravec Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Genesis Purce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Richard Hughes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Bryan Delara Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Matthew Miller Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000011
Ginger Dunhill Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Anna Rackard Art Director (Dublin) 183 9000029
Aeveen Fleming Art Director (Dublin) 183 9000030
Sandra Sanchez Extras Casting (Barcelona) 120851 10000006
Natalia Alexandre Extras Casting Extras Casting 1st Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000007
Ciara Lyons Extras Casting Extras Coordinator(Dublin) 120851 10000005
Frank Moiselle Casting (Dublin) 179 10000004
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Juan Irache Extras Casting Extras Casting 2nd Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000008
Roger Duch Extras Casting Extras Casting 3rd Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000009
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000007
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000008
Javier Méndez Head of Production Head Of Film Division(Mediapro) 120889 11000006
Susan Holmes Production Executive (Parallel Films) 118216 11000005
Jason Barhydt Production Executive Senior VP of Production(Relativity Media) 118216 11000003
Danielle Aufiero Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Carmen Cuba Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jenny Oman Set Decorator (Dublin) 165 9000034
Daniel Lyons Painter (Dublin) 200 9000035
Johnny Byrne Set Decorator (Dublin) 165 9000033
Christine Fitzgerald Art Department Art Department Trainee(Dublin) 120843 9000032
Colman Corish Art Department Draftsperson(Dublin) 120843 9000031
Inigo Navarro Art Director (Barcelona) 183 9000036
Gemma Gil Art Department Coordinator (Barcelona) 195 9000037
Pau Arregui Set Dresser (Barcelona) 197 9000041
Pau Albin Set Dresser (Barcelona) 197 9000040
Sol Caramilloni Set Decorator (Barcelona) 165 9000039
Romina Hausmann Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Barcelona) 120503 9000038
Gina Carano Actor Mallory Kane 1 1000001
Synopsis
Double-crossed by one of her team members, Mallory Kane, a black ops super soldier, finds herself set up for a failed job, and on the run. Kane takes on the kind of undercover jobs that governments and other powerful global entities would rather have kept quiet. But when the covert operative is double crossed, she is on her own to get home while meting out revenge on those that betrayed her.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1674391755


Varnish cache server