Haywire (2012)

Haywire
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Action, Thriller, Spy
Keywords female protagonist, martial arts, murder, soldier, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gina Carano Actor Mallory Kane 1 1000001
Michael Fassbender Actor Paul 1 1000002
Ewan McGregor Actor Kenneth 1 1000003
Bill Paxton Actor Mr. Kane 1 1000004
Channing Tatum Actor Aaron 1 1000005
Mathieu Kassovitz Actor Studer 1 1000006
Michael Angarano Actor Scott 1 1000007
Antonio Banderas Actor Rodrigo 1 1000008
Michael Douglas Actor Coblenz 1 1000009
Anthony Wong Actor Jiang 1 1000010
Debbie Ross Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000011
Julian Alcaraz Actor Victor 1 1000012
Eddie Fernandez Actor Barroso 1 1000013
Lluis Botella Actor Helpful Guy 1 1000014
Aaron Cohen Actor Jamie 1 1000015
Maximino Arciniega Actor Gomez 1 1000016
James Flynn Actor Hotel Clerk 1 1000017
Karl Shiels Actor Goatee 1 1000018
Bobby Burns Actor Sheriff #1 1 1000019
Al Goto Actor Sheriff #2 1 1000020
R Rondell Actor State Trooper #1 1 1000021
John Wylie Actor State Trooper #2 1 1000022
Todd Cash Actor State Trooper #3 1 1000023
Edward Duran Actor Armed Man #1 1 1000024
Derik Pritchard Actor Armed Man #2 1 1000025
J Perry Actor Kenneth's Henchman #1 1 1000026
Tim Connolly Actor Kenneth's Henchman #2 1 1000027
Natascha Berg Actor Rodrigo's New Wife 1 1000028
Steven Soderbergh Director n/a 2 2000001
Gregory Jacobs Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Michael Polaire Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kenneth Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Alan Moloney Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Lem Dobbs Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Polaire Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gregory Jacobs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Jody Spilkoman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Julie Anderson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
David Kirchner Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Christine Danahy DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000008
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Windy Earls Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Sarah Lorenz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
David Manzanares Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Lorenzo Vigil Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Holly Roach Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Carlos Regil Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Chris McCarty Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
John Meade Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Noelette Buckley Production Manager (Dublin) 305 5000018
Catherine Dunne Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000019
Jim Corr Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000020
Sarah Fortune Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000021
Eimear Kelly Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000022
Jonathan Quinlan Assistant Director Director Trainee(Dublin) 163 5000023
Dorothy McDonnell Production Coordinator (Dublin) 162 5000024
Laura McGuirk Production Coordinator (Dublin) 162 5000025
Jeanette McGrath Script Supervisor (Dublin) 191 5000026
Peter Conway Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000027
Gordon Wycherley Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000028
Lorcan Berney Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000029
Grant Bobbett Location Manager (Dublin) 193 5000030
Bernat Elias Unit Production Manager (Barcelona) 182 5000031
Olga Pujalte Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000032
Isabel Navasques Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000033
Eva Guixeres Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000034
Victor Cuadrado Assistant Director (Barcelona) 163 5000035
Jo Gallagher Production Coordinator (Barcelona) 162 5000036
Lluis Botella Location Manager (Barcelona) 193 5000037
Nicos Beatty Location Manager (Barcelona) 193 5000038
Araceli Lasso Clearance Coordinator (Barcelona) 121031 5000039
Marc Pey Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000040
Lluna Juve Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000041
Aleix Llado Location Assistant (Barcelona) 120947 5000042
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator(Relativity Media) 162 5000043
Steven Soderbergh Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Steven Meizler Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Jeroen Hendrix Camera Red Camera Technician 120798 6000004
Paul Toomey Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000005
P Munson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
April Kelley Film Lab Digital Downloader 120850 6000008
Matthew Morrissey Video Playback Video Playback Technician 505 6000009
David Henri Video Playback Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000010
Claudette Barius Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Conor Crowley Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000012
Richie Donnelly Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000013
Cormac O'Maille Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Dublin) 120867 6000014
Carol Tormey Camera Trainee (Dublin) 120998 6000015
Ivan Kadlec Camera Red Camera Technician(Dublin) 120798 6000016
Celine Gravez Camera Assistant (Barcelona) 120867 6000017
Miquel Auget Camera Assistant (Barcelona) 120867 6000018
Maria Muñoz Camera Trainee (Barcelona) 120998 6000019
Agustín Marin Video Playback (Barcelona) 505 6000020
Corinne Bogdanowicz Colorist DI Colorist(Light Iron) 120920 6000021
Des Carey Film Lab DI Producer(Light Iron) 120850 6000022
Matthew Blackshear Film Lab DI Editor(Light Iron) 120850 6000023
Steven Soderbergh Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Turpin Assistant Editor (Dublin) 203 7000002
Virginia Llera Assistant Editor (Barcelona) 203 7000003
Corey Bayes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Justin Geoffroy Assistant Editor (New Mexico) 203 7000005
Dustin DellaVecchia Assistant Editor Editing Room Assistant 203 7000006
David Holmes Music n/a 120781 8000001
Howard Cummings Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jim Oberlander Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Barbara Munch Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Marisa Frantz Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Amahl Lovato Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Alicia Castro-Chicol Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000007
David Servoss Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Cee Moravec Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Ginger Dunhill Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Matthew Miller Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000011
Bryan Delara Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Genesis Purce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Richard Hughes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Eric Komala Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Scott Plunket Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Elaine O'Donnell Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Libby Morris Art Department Buyer 120843 9000018
Rod Nunnally Scenic Artist Scenic Supervisor 745 9000019
Mark Boucher Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000020
William Horn Scenic Artist Scenic Gang Boss 745 9000021
Christopher Martin Greensman Greens 201 9000022
John Gibson Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Ralph Diaz Art Department Utility Technician 120843 9000024
Glenn Harris Painter Standby Painter 200 9000025
Meg Blissell Painter n/a 200 9000026
Michael Spader Painter n/a 200 9000027
Jonathan Heckler Set Decorator Set Decorator Intern 165 9000028
Anna Rackard Art Director (Dublin) 183 9000029
Aeveen Fleming Art Director (Dublin) 183 9000030
Colman Corish Art Department Draftsperson(Dublin) 120843 9000031
Christine Fitzgerald Art Department Art Department Trainee(Dublin) 120843 9000032
Johnny Byrne Set Decorator (Dublin) 165 9000033
Jenny Oman Set Decorator (Dublin) 165 9000034
Daniel Lyons Painter (Dublin) 200 9000035
Inigo Navarro Art Director (Barcelona) 183 9000036
Gemma Gil Art Department Coordinator (Barcelona) 195 9000037
Romina Hausmann Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Barcelona) 120503 9000038
Sol Caramilloni Set Decorator (Barcelona) 165 9000039
Pau Albin Set Dresser (Barcelona) 197 9000040
Pau Arregui Set Dresser (Barcelona) 197 9000041
Carmen Cuba Casting n/a 179 10000001
Danielle Aufiero Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Frank Moiselle Casting (Dublin) 179 10000004
Ciara Lyons Extras Casting Extras Coordinator(Dublin) 120851 10000005
Sandra Sanchez Extras Casting (Barcelona) 120851 10000006
Natalia Alexandre Extras Casting Extras Casting 1st Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000007
Juan Irache Extras Casting Extras Casting 2nd Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000008
Roger Duch Extras Casting Extras Casting 3rd Assistant(Barcelona) 120851 10000009
Jason Barhydt Production Executive Senior VP of Production(Relativity Media) 118216 11000003
Susan Holmes Production Executive (Parallel Films) 118216 11000005
Javier Méndez Head of Production Head Of Film Division(Mediapro) 120889 11000006
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000007
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000008
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000009
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000010
Paul Davidge Executive Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 120806 11000011
Steve Hutensky Executive Executive Vice President Of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000012
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000013
Thomas Loftus Executive in Charge Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000014
Aaron Cohen Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Karen Munnelly Advisor Health & Safety Advisor(Dublin) 120821 12000003
Oriol Bracons Advisor Health & Safety Advisor(Barcelona) 120821 12000004
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000005
Shoshana Rubin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sandy Kenyon Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jerry Carnevale Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Elizabeth Lancaster Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Deborah Andrews Tailor Tailor/Costumer 120990 13000005
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000006
Georgia Allen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Marie Larkin Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Gunnar Swanson Hair n/a 120794 13000009
Susan O'Connor Cave Costume Supervisor (Dublin) 120895 13000010
Audrey Lynch Costumes Costume Assistant(Dublin) 120828 13000011
Neil Crawford Costumes Costume Assistant(Dublin) 120828 13000012
Niamh Doyle Costumes Costume Trainee(Dublin) 120828 13000013
Niamh O'Loan Makeup (Dublin) 353 13000014
Dana Kalder Hair (Dublin) 120794 13000015
Ariadna Papio Costume Supervisor (Barcelona) 120895 13000016
Coro Mateo Set Costumer (Barcelona) 121008 13000017
Nuria andujar Set Costumer (Barcelona) 121008 13000018
Eva Quilez Makeup (Barcelona) 353 13000019
Marta Oliveras Makeup Assistant Makeup(Barcelona) 353 13000020
Ainhoa Esquisabel Hair (Barcelona) 120794 13000021
Dennis Towns Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Larry Blake Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Larry Blake Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Edwardo Santiago Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Andrew Felton Boom Operator (Dublin) 215 14000006
Carlos Lidon Sound Sound Utility(Barcelona) 120816 14000007
Matt Coby ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Billy Theriot Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Alicia Stevenson Foley n/a 120961 14000011
Dawn Fintor Foley n/a 120961 14000012
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Peter Walts Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Nicholas Kaat Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Theo Bott Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Louis Nelson Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Jon Caradies Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Michael Kelly Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000006
John Minardi Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Greg Fausak Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Dwight Dollins Grip n/a 365 15000010
Greg Hewett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Noel McKenna Rigging Electrician Rigger(Dulin) 120958 15000012
Noel Cullen Gaffer (Dublin) 268 15000013
Kieran Dempsey Best Boy Electric (Dublin) 259 15000014
Ingrid Whelan Electrician (Dublin) 450 15000015
Sean Creagh Generator Operator Genny Operator(Dublin) 363 15000016
Damien Heffernan Electrician Practical Electrician(Dublin) 450 15000017
Philip Murphy Key Grip (Dublin) 263 15000018
David O'Connor Grip (Dublin) 365 15000019
Richie Egan Grip Camera Grip(Dublin) 365 15000020
Kevin Gonzalez Gaffer (Barcelona) 268 15000021
Miguel Perez Best Boy Electric (Barcelona) 259 15000022
Oriol Julia Electrician (Barcelona) 450 15000023
Salva Castellarnau Best Boy Grip (Barcelona) 265 15000024
Laura Varea Grip (Barcelona) 365 15000025
Sergi Castellarnau Grip (Barcelona) 365 15000026
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kerry Newberry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Mark Ploegh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sarah Harwich Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Amy Smolev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Juliet Lopez Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Niall Delaney Production Accountant (Dublin) 282 16000007
Emer Fitzpatrick Assistant Accountant (Dublin) 120950 16000008
Fionnuala Dorney Assistant Accountant (Dublin) 120950 16000009
Susann Chandler Accounting Clerk (Dublin) 121044 16000010
Laura Mateos Production Accountant (Barcelona) 282 16000011
Joanna Price Production Accountant (Barcelona) 282 16000012
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 120941 16000013
Dawn Darfus Post-Production Accountant (Relativity Media) 120979 16000014
Bryan LaCour Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000015
Brian Stearns Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000016
Susan Mullen Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs(Parallel Films) 120792 18000001
Ruth Hunter Legal Affairs Solicitor(Parallel Films) 121072 18000002
Johanna Hogan Legal Affairs Solicitor(Parallel Films) 121072 18000003
Leisha Mack Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000004
Brian Nurre Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000005
Nate Greenwald Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000006
David Bloomfield Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Relativity Media) 120913 18000007
R Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Hank Amos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Billy Bussey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Laurence Chavez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Clay Cullen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Gary Dionne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Andy Dylan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Daniel Hernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Allan Padelford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Karin Silvestri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Michael Walter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000012
Dana Evenson Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000013
J Perry Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000014
Don Tai Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000015
Donal O'Farrell Stunt Coordinator (Dublin) 120804 19000016
Martin Kelly Stunts Stunt Rigger(Dublin) 240 19000017
Cathaoir Dolan Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000018
Stephen Forsythe Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000019
Ollie Geraghty Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000020
Michael O'Malley Stunts Stunt Climber(Dublin) 240 19000021
Jordi Casares Stunt Coordinator Stunt Specialist Coordinator(Barcelona) 120804 19000022
Carlos Agueda Stunt Coordinator Stunt Vehicles Coordinator(Barcelona) 120804 19000023
Raul Hidalgo Stunts Stunt Vehicles(Barcelona) 240 19000024
Carles Garriga Stunts Action Vehicles(Barcelona) 240 19000025
Robert Carlyle Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brent Regan Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Robin Blagg Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
W Mason Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Jeff Bolen Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000005
Jonas Rodriquez Construction Foreman Utility Technician Foreman 277 21000006
Dana Mestas Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000007
Ruben Acuñia Welder Welding Gang Boss 121059 21000008
William Fobert Construction Toolman 120900 21000009
Jeremy Wilcox Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000010
Nicky MacManus Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000011
David Oldham Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000012
Patrick Tighe Construction Wood Machinist(Dublin) 120900 21000013
Ray McCann Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer(Dublin) 121097 21000014
Patrick Irwin Plasterer (Dublin) 121097 21000015
Francis Matthews Plasterer (Dublin) 121097 21000016
Neville Gaynor Construction Manager (Dublin) 120983 21000017
Paul Rathburn Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000001
Gabriel Rivera Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000002
Mike Myszka Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000003
Genevieve Whitefield Catering Caterer(Savage Food Company/Dublin) 120954 22000004
Jason Ryan Chef (Savage Food Company/Dublin) 121045 22000005
John Kennedy Visual Effects Producer (Windmill Lane Pictures) 243 23000001
Kevin Hannigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Scott Garcia Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Michael Roundy Special Effects Special Effects Gang Boss 168 23000005
Joe Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Rich Cordobes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Scott Hastings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Ryan Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Alan Chao Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000011
Schuyler Telleen Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000012
Pilar Valencia Graphic Designer (Dublin) 120860 23000013
Michael Kearns Special Effects Foreman (Dublin) 250 23000014
Brendan Byrne Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000015
Paul Byrne Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000016
Jimmy Lumsden Special Effects Technician (Team FX) 242 23000017
Juan Molina Special Effects Technician (Barcelona) 242 23000018
Nat Jencks Visual Effects Editor DI Editorial 614 23000019
Tim Morris Visual Effects Supervisor (Windmill Lane Pictures) 249 23000020
Richard Bain Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000021
Mark Bailey Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000022
Mervyn New Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000023
Victor Perez Compositor Digital Compositor(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120626 23000024
Keith Fallon CGI Artist CG Artist(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120986 23000025
Frantisek Valouch CGI Artist CG Artist(Windmill Lane Pictures) 120986 23000026
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mike Panevics Property Master Property Master/Armorer 120805 24000002
Fritz Buckley Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Levi Blagg Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Jesse McNamara Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Kathryn Jones Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Michael Sullivan Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Jim Tyhurst Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Paul Hedges Property Master (Dublin) 120805 24000009
Tommy Dunne Armourer (Dublin) 121128 24000010
David Wallace Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000011
Christian Tobin Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000012
Paul Hedges Props Dressing Props(Dublin) 120817 24000013
Niall McDonnell Props Props Trainee(Dublin) 120817 24000014
Miguel Delgado Props (Barcelona) 120817 24000015
Silvia Crivillers Props (Barcelona) 120817 24000016
Paula Fuente Props Buyer (Barcelona) 120926 24000017
Hugo Fernández Armourer (Barcelona) 121128 24000018
Elaine Mongeon Assistant (to Mr. Jacobs) 120820 25000001
Holly Kang Assistant (to Mr. Soderbergh) 120820 25000002
Daniel Herther Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000003
Marlaine Reiner Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000004
Allan Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Polaire) 120820 25000005
Kevin Mckeon Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000006
Ryan Lacen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Nick Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Tiffany Patterson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Elizabeth Chambers Travel Coordinator Unit Travel & Shipping Coordinator 121042 25000010
Belle Allen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Heather Gothie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Richard Heller Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Sachel Mitchell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Jeremy Edwards Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000015
Shane Greedy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Jon Carpenter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Bill Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000018
James Christian Driver n/a 273 25000019
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000020
Jesse Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000021
Leon Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000022
Jimmy Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000023
Robert Rabelo Driver n/a 273 25000024
Catherine Adrian Driver n/a 273 25000025
Kelly Yon Driver n/a 273 25000026
Walter Russell Driver n/a 273 25000027
R. Miller Driver n/a 273 25000028
Paul Hackett Driver n/a 273 25000029
Kevin Loding Driver n/a 273 25000030
Kino Quintana Driver n/a 273 25000031
Anthony Wamego Driver n/a 273 25000032
Candy Greedy Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000033
Colette Longo Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
John Britt Production EPK Provider 120824 25000035
Erik Donald Production EPK Provider 120824 25000036
David Bethel Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
Niamh Gale Production Secretary (Dublin) 367 25000038
Orlagh McDonagh Production Assistant (Dublin) 275 25000039
Thomas Arkins Production Stagehand(Dublin) 120824 25000040
Paddy Treanor Production Stagehand(Dublin) 120824 25000041
Stephen Carroll Transportation Action Vehicles(Dublin) 120992 25000042
David Beakhurst Transportation Action Vehicles Assistant(Dublin) 120992 25000043
Paul Cullen Transportation Captain (Dublin) 272 25000044
Patrick Fisher Production Facilities Manager(Dublin) 120824 25000045
Andy Waters Medic Paramedic(Dublin) 120966 25000046
Jimmy Cullen Driver (Dublin) 273 25000047
James Farrelly Driver (Dublin) 273 25000048
Peter O'Toole Driver (Dublin) 273 25000049
Jimmy Devlin Driver (Dublin) 273 25000050
Dermot Moore Driver (Dublin) 273 25000051
Peter Thornton Driver (Dublin) 273 25000052
Zeke Lawless Production Assistant (Parallel Films) 275 25000053
Vickie Kisner Assistant (to Alan Moloney) 120820 25000054
Anna Font Coordinator (Barcelona) 528 25000055
Marta Pastor Production Assistant (Barcelona) 275 25000056
Anna Gonzálvez Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000057
Blythe Sastron Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000058
Maria Prada Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000059
Toni Baurier Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000060
Pablo Olivera Set Production Assistant (Barcelona) 371 25000061
Oscar Viade Transportation Captain (Barcelona) 272 25000062
Jordi Ortiz Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000063
Ja Ledesma Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000064
Jose Bermejo Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000065
Antonio Martin Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000066
Javier Lopez Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000067
Mihail Cosofret Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000068
Jose Marin Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000069
Carlos Lozano Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000070
Benjamin Perez Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000071
Graeme Harrison Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000072
Daniel Brown Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000073
Francisco Puig Driver Facilities Driver(Barcelona) 273 25000074
Arnau LaMarca Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000075
Anna Maluenda Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000076
Silvia Bianchi Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000077
Jaume Nadal Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000078
Lluis Botella Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000079
Filippo Bello Driver (Barcelona) 273 25000080
Belinda Burgos Medic Unit First Aid(Barcelona) 120966 25000081
Ivonne Torre First Aid Health & Safety Official(Mediapro/Barcelona) 121170 25000082
Adam Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000083
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000084
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Clemente Chavez Security Head Of Set Security(Barcelona) 120951 26000002
Cesar Carasset Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000003
Alvaro Clausell Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000004
Francisco Pimienta Security (Barcelona) 120951 26000005
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Double-crossed by one of her team members, Mallory Kane, a black ops super soldier, finds herself set up for a failed job, and on the run. Kane takes on the kind of undercover jobs that governments and other powerful global entities would rather have kept quiet. But when the covert operative is double crossed, she is on her own to get home while meting out revenge on those that betrayed her.