In Sickness and in Health

In Sickness and in Health
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Molly McClure Actor Rhonda 1 1
Ross Malinger Actor Michael 1 2
Pete Heacock Producer 3 2
Joyce Eliason Producer 3 2
Alan Hines Screenwriter 120461 3
Kenny Davis Actor Customer #1 1 3
Joyce Eliason Screenwriter 120461 3
Pete Heacock Cinematographer 402 4
Mike Fash Cinematographer 402 4
V Klein Actor Kid #3 1 4
William Olvis Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Ray McKinnon Actor Dr. Nyland 1 5
Pete Heacock Editor 172 6
Tod Feuerman Editor 172 6
Tom Skerritt Actor Jarrett Mattison 1 7
Arthur Senzy Actor Therapist 1 8
Lesley Ann Warren Actor Anita Mattison 1 9
Lisa Blount Actor Carmen 1 10
Frank Konigsberg Executive Producer 174 11
Larry Sanitsky Executive Producer 174 11
Marg Helgenberger Actor Mickey 1 11
Gordon Greene Actor Shipping Clerk 1 12
Courtney Barilla Actor Ashley 1 13
Kathryn Davis Costume Designer 169 15
Agustin Rodriguez Actor Diego 1 15
Malissa Daniel Costume Designer 169 15
Robyn Lively Actor Holly 1 16
Matt McKenzie Actor Darren 1 18
Maria Parkinson Actor Motel Clerk 1 19
Ray Baker Actor Sam 1 1000005
Jared Murphy Actor Phillip 1 1000009
Maria O'Brien Actor Nancy 1 1000010
Augustin Rodriguez Actor Diego 1 1000012
Susan Kellermann Actor Administrator 1 1000013
Sunni Walton Actor Ruth 1 1000015
Luana Anders Actor Dorothy 1 1000016
Judy Reed Actor Patty 1 1000020
Catherine Carlen Actor 1st Woman Friend 1 1000022
Scotch Byerly Actor 2nd Customer 1 1000024
Lou Grantt Actor Lori 1 1000025
Pamela Davis Actor Attendant 1 1000026
Francesca Smith Actor 1st Kid 1 1000027
Raymond McQueen Actor 2nd Kid 1 1000028
Stacy Klein Actor 3rd Kid 1 1000029
Jeff Bleckner Director n/a 2 2000001
Jayne Beiber Producer n/a 3 3000004
Alan Hines Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joyce Eliason Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Alan Hines From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Nicholas Batchelor Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Richard Schroer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Fudge Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Michael Winter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Flip Wylly Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Nancy Karlin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Diane Gutterud Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Janet Carley Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Leslie Morrow Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Mike Fash Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ron Schlaeger Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000002
Gregory Daniels Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000003
Scot Kelly Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Benjamin Stokes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
William Olvis Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sherry Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Gregory Bolton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Suzette Sheets Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lee Baird Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000003
Judith Holstra Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nikki Valko Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Linda Lawson Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Kathryn Davis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Susan Kelber Hair hair supervisor 120794 13000003
Terri Hoyos Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000004
Terri Hoyos Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000005
Susan Mayer Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000006
Caroline Skakel Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000007
Chris Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Mark Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
David Hankins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Anthony Mazzei Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Dennis Carr Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Michael Listorti Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
John Burkley Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Michael Stocks Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000003
Thomas Wheatley Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000004
Lisa Howard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lynda Reiss Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Adam Silverman Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Craig Bagley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Dave Davidson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
James Weda Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Andrea Wertheim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Nathaniel Dawson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Ron Holmstrom Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Elaine Mallon Publicity publicist(CBS/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Bernice Green Publicity publicist(CBS/New York) 120789 29000002
Synopsis