Man of Steel (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alwyn Hunt Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000229
Adrienne Sol Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Michele Benigna Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000372
Gary Boyle Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000386
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Yang Cheng Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000560
Kevin Norris Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000558
Nathan Gardner Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000559
Rachel Foo Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000561
Shu Yin Chan Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000563
Will Harrower Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000566
Jonathan Moniatis Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000567
Jonathan Stroud Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000565
Yosafat Prayogo Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000564
Finlay Sutton Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000557
Shramana Haldar Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000562
Prajeesh Thomas Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000554
Peter Driscoll Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000547
Gengtong Neo Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000548
Sam Hanover Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000546
Habib Niazi Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000545
Haji Hassan Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000544
Henry Chua Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000549
Jerly Chang Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000550
Ian Abbott Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000568
Gabriela Pruszkowska Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000555
Wayne Lim Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000553
Jessica Winata Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000552
Jacky Toh Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000551
Robert Brumby Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000556
Leanne Young Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000570
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000586
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000587
Marlene Nehls Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000585
Julia Ferguson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 243 23000584
Jennifer Fairweather Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 243 23000583
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000588
Stephanie Ross Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000589
Annie Claude Lapierre Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000593
Jithendran Thottupurath Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000594
Woojo Jeon Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000592
Isabelle Fleck Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000591
Keir Vichert Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000590
Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000582
Ben White 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(MPC) 120965 23000581
Andrew Poole Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000573
Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000574
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000572
Peter Sumner Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000571
Prerana Jaiswal Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000543
Anders Langlands Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(MPC) 345 23000575
Douglas N Oddy Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000576
Stephane Paris 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(MPC) 120965 23000580
Richard Little 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000579
Christian Irles 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000578
Katherine Smith Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000577
Ben Grimes Visual Effects R&D, Technology, Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 419 23000569
Dax Chew Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000541
Dave Short Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000505
Marcus Schmidt Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000506
Leona Sharkey Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000504
Nick Van Diem Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000503
Jason Brown Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000502
Stephen Tong Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000507
Gavyn Thompson Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000508
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000512
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000513
Andy Middleton Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000511
Marco Burbano Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000510
Maxim Fleury Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000509
Anton Nazareth Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000501
Leandro Pedroni Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000500
Matthieu Poirey Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000491
Richard Stay Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000492
Luca Mazzoleni Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000490
Gwilym Morris Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000489
Anton Smit Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000488
Martin Necas Niessner Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000493
Dan Kripac Visual Effects Shading Pipeline(Double Negative) 419 23000494
Praveen Ilangovan Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000498
Jeremy Mooney Somers Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000499
Chaitanya Kapu Compositor Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 120626 23000497
Andrew Palmer Visual Effects Pipeline Support & City Pipeline Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000496
Soren Ragsdale Visual Effects Shading Pipeline(Double Negative) 419 23000495
Rob Andrews Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000514
Michael Slater Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000515
Luke Ballard Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000533
Malcolm Watts Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000534
Abbie Smith Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000532
Tom Bracht Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000531
Oliver Atherton Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000530
Nicholas Papworth Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000535
Ashley Blyth Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000536
Cyrus Ongg Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000540
Sara Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000595
Claire Harrison Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000539
Cao Ye Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000538
Elisenda Faustino Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000537
David Stripinis Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000529
Cedric Menard Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000528
Marco Manzini Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000519
Richard Durant Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000520
Luiz Elias Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000518
Mark Masson Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000517
Jon Opgenhaffen Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000516
Andy Bean Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000521
Nathan Hughes Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000522
Vladimir Minguillo Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000527
Sophie Robinson Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000526
Stephanie Dube Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000525
Mark Young Visual Effects Creature, Modeling, Rigging, Texture & Matte Painting Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000524
Elohim Tampus Visual Effects Visualization, Layout, Paint And Roto & Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000542
James Greig Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000597
Patrick Nanton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000668
James Noorani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000669
Kathrin Muller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000667
Daniel J Miller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000666
Rebecca Melander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000665
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000670
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000671
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000675
Benoit Rimet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000676
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000674
Kalle Peterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000673
Hojin Park Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000672
Chris McIlveen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000664
Alan McCabe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000663
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000654
Lakshmi J.K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000655
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000653
Craig Hilditch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000652
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000651
Boon Yeo Kewn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000656
Matt Kowaliszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000657
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000661
Ernesto Marrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000662
Melanie Lowe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000660
Nicolas Leroy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000659
Warren J W Leathem Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000658
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000677
Kenneth Sales Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000678
Daniel Frade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000695
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000696
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000694
Jose Esteve Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000693
William J Earl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000692
Manish Godara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000697
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000698
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000702
Puneet Kohli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000703
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000701
Pavel Hristov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000700
David Hirst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000699
Bogdan Dubovyk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000691
Nicola Danese Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000690
Ashley Arthur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000682
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000683
Paul Arion Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000681
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000680
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000679
Frank Belina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000684
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000685
Allison Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000689
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000688
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000687
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000686
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000650
Josh Galbincea Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000649
Jose Fernandez De Castro Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000613
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000614
Scott Eade Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000612
Dave Bowman Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000611
Arnaud Pecqueur Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000610
Shikhar Gupta Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000615
Prasanth Kukal Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000616
Chris Elmer Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000620
Evan Fraser Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000621
Georgios Cherouvim Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000619
Chacko Philip Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000618
Jason Mckeeman Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000617
Kevin Mah Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000609
Aslam Khader-Hayath Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000608
Nathan Van Horn Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000600
Natasha Ferreira Da Silva Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000601
Lindsay McDonald Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000599
Uday Joshi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000598
Yasunobu Arahori Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000487
Peter Ji Zheng Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000602
Paula Bell Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000603
Rich Grande Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000607
Jason Gagnon Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000606
Joe Eveleigh Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000605
Ryan Clarke Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000604
Tom Goodenough Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000622
Cristian Hinz Welkens Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000623
Nicolas Caillier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000640
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000641
James Burke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000639
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000638
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000637
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000642
Richard Curts Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000643
David Feuillatre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000647
Jordan Flanagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000648
Jérôme Escobar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000646
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000645
Giles Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000644
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000636
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000635
Chun Seong Ng Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000627
Richard Spriggs Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000628
Donna Poynton Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000626
Stephen Newbold Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000625
Angela Magrath Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000624
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000629
Alexandra Turner Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000630
Daphne Apellanes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000634
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000633
Chris Wood Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000632
Sepp Sonntag Visual Effects Artist(MPC) 419 23000631
Lauren Walker Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000596
Tim Jones Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000484
Chris Zammit Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000337
Ged Wright Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000338
Junying Xu Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000336
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000335
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000334
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000339
Rick Leary CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000340
Neil Glasbey Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000344
Justin Martin Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000345
Malcolm Humphreys CGI Artist CG Effects & Environment Supervisor(Double Negative) 120986 23000343
Eugenie Von Tunzelmann CGI Artist CG Effects & Environment Supervisor(Double Negative) 120986 23000342
Tom Proctor Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000341
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000333
Dan Trezise Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000332
Justin Steel Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000323
John Stevenson-Galvin Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000324
Marc Smith Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000322
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000321
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000320
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000325
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000330
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000331
Caroline Ting Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000329
Sompong Teekasathien Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000328
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000327
Katrina Navassartian Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000346
Sarah MacKenzie Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000347
Raphael Hamm Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000364
James Etherington Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000365
Jennifer Herbert Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000363
Richard Pickler Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000362
Chantelle Williams Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000361
Pedro Santos Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000366
David Lee Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000367
Patrick Nagle Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000371
Chris Matthiesen Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000373
Roger Shortt Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000370
Joel Prager Visual Effects Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 419 23000369
Richard Reed Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000368
Tom Rolfe Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000360
Mike Nixon Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000359
Olivia Goh Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000351
Sarah Cripps Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000352
Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000350
Valdone Koronczi Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000349
Esme Long Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000348
Danny Huerta Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000353
Keith Herft Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000354
Edmund Kolloen Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000358
Kyle Goodsell Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000357
Laurence Priest Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000356
Daniel Paulsson Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor & CG Lighting & Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000355
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000319
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000318
Milo Verbowski Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
Sebastian Trujillo Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Sanju Travis Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Mariko Tosti Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Jui-Min Remi Wung Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000284
Rayeon Yeem Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Marco Revelant Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Jance Rubinchik Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000290
Saul Reid Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Pascal Raimbault Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Niklas Preston Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Edwina Ting Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Holly Inyoung Shin Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Olaf Skjenna Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Glen Sharah Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
David Michael Scott Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Albrecht Steinmetz Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Sandy Taylor Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Mark Tait Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Masaya Suzuki Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
Matteo Stirati Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Zoe Saker-Norrish Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000291
Claude Schitter Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000292
Sophie Wilton Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000309
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000310
Shraga Weiss Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000308
Miquel Ubeda Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000307
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000306
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000311
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000312
Garry Runke Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000316
Jose Samson Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000317
Kevin Romond Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000315
Stephan Remstedt Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000314
Ricardo Ramos Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000313
Adrien Toupet Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000305
Audrea Topps-Harjo Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000304
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000296
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000297
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000295
Sam Sharplin Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000294
Paul Seyb Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000293
Giulia Stermieri Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000298
Justin Stockton Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000299
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000303
Anne Taunga Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000302
Eric Tang Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000301
Albert Szostkiewicz Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000300
Tristan North Visual Effects Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 419 23000374
Chris Ung Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000375
Michael Scarpa Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000450
Muhittin Bilginer Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000451
Markus Drayss Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000449
Maria Busco Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000448
Kiyoshi Abe Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000447
Ales Mav Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000452
Ferran Casas Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000453
Gurel Mehmet Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000457
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000458
Alicia Aguilera Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000456
Sean Hurley Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000455
Justin Henton Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000454
Jerome Kerzerho Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000446
John Kelly Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000445
James Tomlinson Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000435
Jeff Kasunic Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000436
James Austin Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000434
Finella Fan Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000433
Mike Ranalletta Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000431
Jenni Eynon Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000437
Ju Hee Kwon Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000438
Fabio Cerrito Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000442
Jeremy Smith Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000444
Purvez Amirali Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000441
Phil Tsang Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000440
Keanan Cantrell Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000439
Paul Stirling Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000459
Renaud Madeline Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000460
Stephen Borneman Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000477
Vincent Courbis Poncet Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000478
Spiros Kalomiris Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000476
Sotos Georghiou Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000475
Ryan Woodward Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000474
Celia Jepson Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000479
Oleg Troy Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000480
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000704
Tolga Ari Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000485
Robert Pearson Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000483
Phil McAuliffe Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000482
Nik Illingworth Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000481
Ross Wilkinson Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000473
Robert Seaton Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000472
Tom Collier Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000464
Jacqui Purkess Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000465
Steve Tizzard Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000463
Simon Rafin Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000462
Scott Marriott Visual Effects Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 419 23000461
Trevor Young Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000466
Tom Luff Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000467
Zac Campbell Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000471
Vikram Kulkarni Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000470
Travis Porter Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000469
Tommaso Corona Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000468
Jean-Francois Leroux Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000430
Bertrand Breuze Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000429
Helen Carr Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000393
Florentin Ionita Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000394
Eva Matthes Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000392
Dan Schick Compositing Supervisor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120928 23000391
Carlo Scaduto Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000390
Christoph Keller Visual Effects Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 419 23000395
Adrien Flanquart Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000396
Chi Kwong Lo Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000400
Chris Sweet Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000401
Angie Young Ji Sohn Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000399
Alistair Darby Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000398
Ahmed Yousry Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000397
Andrew Simmonds Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000389
Andreas Krein Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000388
Kai Stavginski Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000379
Sandro Di Segni Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000380
Georges Nakhle Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000378
Nathan McConnel Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000377
Cornelius Porzig Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000376
Colin McEvoy Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000381
Pete Kyme Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000382
Ana Gomes Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000387
Darren Rodriguez Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000385
Clement Gerard Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000384
Rico Dober Compositor Compositor & Lead CG Lighting, Lead Effects Artist & Lead Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000383
David Fernandez Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000402
Eric Smith Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000403
Trystan James Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000420
Rasmus Jorgensen Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000421
Stafford Lawrence Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000419
Ludovic Chailloleau Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000418
James Wilson Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000417
Ian Copeland Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000422
Jean-Nicolas Costa Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000423
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000427
Matt Foster Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000428
Kamilla Bak Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000426
Julien Rousseau Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000425
John Galloway Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000424
Emanuele Goffredo Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000416
Emanuele Berti Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000415
Andix Lai Visual Effects Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 419 23000407
Andrew Cadey Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000408
Amber Wilkins Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000406
Adam Gailey Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000405
Eric Wong Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000404
Anya Scarpa Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000409
Azhul Mohamed Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000410
Fredrik Lindbom Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000414
Christopher Priscott Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000413
Christina Bruce Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000412
Beau Garcia Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000411
Tom Nixon Compositor Compositor & CG Lighting, Effects Artist & Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000486
Ryan Sunghun Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000706
David Willing Assistant (to Mr. H. Cavill) 120820 25000019
Brady Endres Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000020
Katie Woolridge Assistant (to Mr. L. Phillips) 120820 25000018
Topher Rhys-Lawrence Assistant (to Mr.C. Roven) 120820 25000017
Rebecca Steel Roven Assistant (to Mr. C. Roven) 120820 25000016
Jessica Hart Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000021
Marco Antonio Montalvo Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000022
Samantha Dewey-Gartner Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000026
Emmy Eves Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000027
Annie Jewell Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000025
Cody McDonald Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000024
Leah Pettis Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000023
Jackie Levine Assistant (to Mr. D. Snyder) 120820 25000015
Andy Thompson Assistant (to Syncopy) 120820 25000014
Earl Watters Pilot n/a 570 25000005
Brian Reynolds Pilot n/a 570 25000006
Alan Purwin Pilot n/a 570 25000004
Fred North Pilot n/a 570 25000003
Paul Barth Pilot n/a 570 25000002
Michael Franck Pilot n/a 570 25000007
Rhonalea Williscroft Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000008
Trevor J W Christie Production Associate n/a 120822 25000012
Erica Rahn Assistant (to Syncopy) 120820 25000013
Celeste Schipono-Coller Assistant (to Mr. Z. Snyder) 120820 25000011
Megan Minkoff Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Elisabeth Miller Production Secretary n/a 367 25000009
Daniel Baxter Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000028
Rachel Krantz Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000029
Evan Allen-Gessesse Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000046
Christina Kouyoumdzoglou Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000047
Will Higgins Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000045
Chelsea Donison Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000044
Gene Han Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000043
Patrick Goeke Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000048
Thomas Haring Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000049
Collin D Welch Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000053
Stephen Knight Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000054
Spence Warren Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000052
Amy Haeussler Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000051
Shakena Reed Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000050
Madeleine Black Production Staff Set Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000042
Jasa McCall Assistant (to Mr.K. Costner/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000041
Brian A Ruiz Assistant (to Mr. Z. Snyder/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000033
Nathen Grigsby Assistant (to Mr. D. Snyder/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000034
Moheen Ramsey Production Secretary (Illinois Unit) 367 25000032
Michel Deascentiis Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000031
Olivia Snyder Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000030
Carrie Gooch Assistant (to Mr. L. Phillips/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000035
Mike Rosemeyer Assistant (to Mr.H. Cavill/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000036
Paul Ruffolo Assistant (to Mr.R. Crowe/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000040
Irec Kriske Assistant (to Mr.D. Lane/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000039
Ryan Needham Assistant (to Mr.M. Shannon/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000038
Melissa Kaye Assistant (to Mr. A. Adams/Illinois Unit) 120820 25000037
Damon Caro Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
David Rosychuk Assistant Property Master Assistant Props Master(Second Unit - Vancouver) 120969 24000017
James Eggleston Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 419 23000942
Amanda Jessie Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000943
Daniel Avery Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000941
Elizabeth McClurg Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000940
Nathan Behmlander Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000939
Chris Tanks Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000944
Kristin Link Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend 3D) 419 23000945
Yesod Stone Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000949
Duane Granger Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000950
Josh Marlar Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000948
Ken Imura Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000947
Jacqueline Mcfarland Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000946
Anthony Garcia Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000938
Quan Jiang Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000937
Solana Hagler Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000928
Daniel Sandoval Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 419 23000929
Bret Watkins Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000927
Keith Kolod Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000926
Brad Kaiser Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000925
Adam Dunn Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 419 23000930
Trevor Graciano Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000931
Kimberly Henry Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 419 23000935
Anthony Garcellano Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000936
Kenneth Bliss Anderson Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000934
Erasmo Romero Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000933
Adam McKee Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 419 23000932
Christie Gangnath Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000951
Christian Rivera Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000952
Vincent Flamerty Assistant Props (Illinois Unit) 120904 24000008
Robert Sica Assistant Props (Illinois Unit) 120904 24000009
Michael Papac Armourer (Illinois Unit) 121128 24000007
Colin Bach Assistant Props (Illinois Unit) 120904 24000006
Merje Veski Assistant Props (Illinois Unit) 120904 24000005
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000010
Max Matsuoka Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000011
Rick Martin Props Propmaker Gang Boss(California Unit) 120817 24000015
Guy Hoffner Props Propmaker Gang Boss(California Unit) 120817 24000016
C J Maguire Armourer (California Unit) 121128 24000014
David Asmodeus Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000013
Claudio Palavecino Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000012
Dan Donato Assistant Property Master (Illinois Unit) 120969 24000004
Michael D Gianneschi Property Master (Illinois Unit) 120805 24000003
David Ireland Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000956
Jesse Squire Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000957
Aaron Alexander Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000955
Craig Cesareo Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000954
Dane Anderson Visual Effects Stereo Technical Support(Legend 3D) 419 23000953
Laszlo Sebo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000958
Anthony Di Ninno Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(21 Inc.) 419 23000959
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John Hill Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(21 Inc) 419 23000961
Rick Curts Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(21 Inc) 419 23000960
Savannah Milazzo Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000055
Taylor Estell Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000056
Shelley Grisbrook Production Environmental Steward 120824 25000129
James W Rankin Medic First Aid 120966 25000130
Jarod Ridge Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000128
Nick Spetsiotis Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000127
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000126
Anthony Beckwith Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000131
Scott Koche Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000132
Marissa Fiore Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000136
Olivia McCallum Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000137
Joe Mason Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000135
George Williams III Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000134
Zack Smith Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000133
Lance Julian Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000125
Steven Wright Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000124
Lauren Geaghan Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000115
Stace Synkiw Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000116
Kelly Whitfield Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000114
Neal Melancon Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000113
Ryan Flick Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000112
Ashlyn Hardie Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000117
Darryl Stawychny Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000118
Barrie Poirier Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000122
Rick Rasmussen Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000123
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000121
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000120
Erin Sinclair Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000119
Erin Stern Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000138
Anthony Elfrez Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000139
Zack Melton Production Assistant (Legend 3D) 275 25000156
Daniel Ricwulf Production Assistant (Legend 3D) 275 25000157
Jeff Bough Driver SPFX Diver(Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 273 25000155
Jeff Hotte Medic Water Safety(Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 120966 25000154
Pete Romano Second Unit Director (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 412 25000153
Gym Jones Other Physical Training 120795 26000001
Mark Twight Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000002
Richard Wynnyk Security n/a 120951 26000006
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Franco Debiase Security n/a 120951 26000005
Peter Cummings Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000004
Michael Blevins Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000003
Ben Skorstad Coordinator Ground Coordinator(VFX/Plate Unit - Illinois) 528 25000152
Chris Lum Medic (California Unit) 120966 25000151
Spencer Taylor Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000143
Kenneth Thompson Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000144
Dillon Neaman Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000142
Ryan Howard Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000141
Jamie Seborer Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000140
Jayson K. Chang Production Staff Staff Assistant(California Unit) 121060 25000145
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator (California Unit) 271 25000146
Tony Whitmore Medic (California Unit) 120966 25000150
Scott Wordham Coordinator DOT Compliance(California Unit) 528 25000149
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain (California Unit) 272 25000148
Robert Dingle Transportation Captain (California Unit) 272 25000147
Jennifer Erin Vaughan Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000111
Jocelyne Ward Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000110
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain (Illinois Unit) 272 25000074
Leonard Casey Transportation Captain (Illinois Unit) 272 25000075
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator (Illinois Unit) 271 25000073
Peter Gordon Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000072
Tracy Reuter Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000071
Sara Nudelman Production Compliance Manager(Illinois Unit) 120824 25000076
Dennis McCarthy Transportation Picture Car Coordinator(Illinois Unit) 120992 25000077
Terry Whirity Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000081
John P Clancy Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000082
Thomas Mulroe Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000080
Kathryn A Madden Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000079
Rick Collins Transportation Picture Car Captain(Illinois Unit) 120992 25000078
Pam Elliott Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000070
PJ Russ Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000069
Sam Carmichael Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000060
Kevin Grimon Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000061
Chewie Darsow Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000059
Keith O'Hara Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000058
Nicole Oesterle Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000057
Joseph A Felder Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000062
Kyle Rorie Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000063
Lesley Onstott Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000067
Allison Isenberg Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000068
John Gallegos Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000066
Leo Gilbert Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000065
Steven Hudosh Production Staff Staff Assistant(Illinois Unit) 121060 25000064
James Reem Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000083
Jim York Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000084
Rebecca Stephenson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Magdalena Kaczorowska Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Catherine Dunne Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Steven Tether Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Keli A Moore Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000098
Jett Pace Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000103
Darren Kelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000104
Samuel Kim Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000108
Weldon Huang Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000109
Beth Henderson Production Staff Staff Assistant 121060 25000107
Emma Day Coordinator DGC Trainee 528 25000106
Jenna Gouchey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000105
Tyra Atkins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000097
Otto Mak Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000096
Kelsey Fonda Assistant (to Mr. D. Snyder) 120820 25000088
Samantha Chisari Assistant (to Mr. L. Phillips) 120820 25000089
Matthew Bunten Assistant (to Mr. Z. Snyder) 120820 25000087
Thomas Sullivan III Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000086
Daniel C. Cronin Medic (Illinois Unit) 120966 25000085
Marco Leone Assistant (to Mr. A. Adams/) 120820 25000090
Matthew Granger Assistant (to Mr. R. Crowe) 120820 25000091
Benjamin Cairns Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000095
Mark Gibbard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
William Big Sleep Stewart Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
David Scott Thomson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000092
Rikk Davis Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000924
Adam Will Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000923
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000778
Blaine Toderian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000779
Jason Snyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000777
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000776
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000775
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000780
Gang Trinh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000781
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000785
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000786
Oleksandr Vozniuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000784
Arnaud Valette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000783
Leanna Vaiman Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000782
Shareef Shanawany Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000774
Sebastian Schütt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000773
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000764
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000765
Marco Firme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000763
Andrew Ogawa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000762
Donal Nolan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000761
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000766
Stephanie Pocklington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000767
Ryosuke Leo Sakaue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000771
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000772
Marco Edel Rolandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000770
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000769
Steven Quinones-Colon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000768
Kai Woytke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000787
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000788
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000805
Nathan Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000806
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000804
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000803
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000802
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000807
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000808
Ben Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000812
Steven Wing Yin Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000813
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000811
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000810
Chris Uyede Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000809
Ricky Yau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000801
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000800
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000792
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000793
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000791
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000790
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000789
Quan Tran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000794
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000795
Blake Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000799
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000798
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000797
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000796
Chris Nabholz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000760
Martin Mousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000759
Gaspard Roche Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000723
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000724
Markus Reithoffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000722
Sathisha Py Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000721
Camil Planella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000720
Michel Samreth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000725
Arian Schouten Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000726
Adam Azmy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000730
Hitesh Bharadia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000731
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000729
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000728
Nigel Ankers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000727
Girish Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000719
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000718
Giovanni Mascherpa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000709
Oliver McCluskey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000710
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000708
Angela Magrath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000707
In Oh Ryu Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
James Mcphail Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000711
Jeremy Mesana Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000712
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000716
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000717
Dillan Nicholls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000715
Julia Mueller-Madaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000714
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000713
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000732
Conor Byrne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000733
Jaymie Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000750
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000751
Sean Konrad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000749
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000748
Ben Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000747
Steven Lovell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000752
Keywan Mahintorabi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000753
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000757
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000758
Brody McIlveen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000756
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000755
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000754
Goby Hsiao Yun Chou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000746
Julie Holmes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000745
Steven Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000737
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000738
Jessica Clifton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000736
Charles Chorein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000735
Thomas Champon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000734
Harry Ellard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000739
Marq Faulkner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000740
Jake Harrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000744
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000743
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000742
Lince Francis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000741
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000814
Tristan Zerafa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000815
Dan Eues Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000887
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000888
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000886
Nancy Wang Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Legend 3D) 419 23000885
Nicole Matteson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Legend 3D) 120760 23000884
Robert Burk Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000889
Gary Hangen Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000890
Jenny Dolan Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000894
Marc Llorin Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000895
Ken Nelson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000893
Celeste Madrigal Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000892
Fred Dossola Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000891
Matthew Kemper Compositing Supervisor (Legend 3D) 120928 23000883
James Prola Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000882
Steve Chapman Visual Effects 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 419 23000873
Steve Casa 3-D Artist 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 120965 23000874
Simon Halpern Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000872
Mark Eichholz Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000871
Mahito Mizobuchi Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000870
Joshua Deherrera 3-D Artist 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 120965 23000875
Larry Taylor 3-D Artist 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 120965 23000876
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Legend 3D) 419 23000880
Cyrus Gladstone Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000881
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Stereo VFX Supervisor(Legend 3D) 419 23000879
Brian Sunderlin 3-D Artist 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 120965 23000878
Neal Bradshaw 3-D Artist 3D Scanning & Lidar(Gentle Giant Studios) 120965 23000877
Matt Smith Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000896
Carla Sparrow Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000897
Marco Perez Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000914
Chris Bloom Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000915
Darren Williams Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000913
Kim Mandilag Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000912
Jennifer Connaughy Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000911
Izzy Harrison Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000916
Richard Soledad Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000917
Ray Macahilas Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000921
Troy Alexiadis Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000922
Danny Huynh Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000920
Loicia Ware Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000919
Joe Marut Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000918
Brad Banda Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000910
Ryan Albertson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000909
Mike Hopkinson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000901
Ted Trabucco Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000902
Sean Callahan Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000900
Christopher Higginbotham Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000899
Ben Ussher Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000898
Kris Sison Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000903
Andrew Astengo Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000904
Jorge Zarate Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000908
Mike Mansueto Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000907
Ryan Parker Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000906
Tyler Wheeler Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 419 23000905
Diana Velasquez Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000869
Jaclyn MacRae Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000868
Michal Maciejewski Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000832
Paul Ghezzo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000833
Markus Boos Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000831
Jon Mitchell Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000830
Jiwoon Kim Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000829
Sheena Johnson Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000834
Toby Watson Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000835
David Rose Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000839
Goran Pavles Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000840
Chris Phillips Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000838
Brendan Smith Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000837
Andy Lesniak Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000836
Hristo Velev Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000828
Gary Abrahamian Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000827
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000819
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000820
James Dornoff Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000818
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000817
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000816
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000821
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000822
Clint Jairam Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000826
Chris Pember Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000825
Bernd Angerer Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000824
Alex Lombardi Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000823
James Sweeney Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000841
Joanna N Goslicka Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000842
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000859
Winfield O'Brien Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000860
Say Rintharamy Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000858
Nicole Yoblonski Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000857
Melissa Huerta Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000856
Kyle Robinson Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000861
Raffael Dickreuter Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000862
Michael Grawert Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000866
Susan Taaffe Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000867
Mary E Manning Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000865
Jonathan Quintero Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000864
Tom Bruno Jr. Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000863
Mark Richardson Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000855
Joe Mangione Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000854
Steve Cho Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000846
Wendy Hulbert Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000847
Randy Ui Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000845
Michael Miller Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000844
Masakazu Murakami Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000843
Bernardo Rodriguez Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000848
Charles Lai Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000849
Jeff Kim Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000853
Hannes Poser Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000852
Eric Legare Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000851
Christine Lo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000850
Michael Lemon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000705
Troy Ramsey Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Caroline Perzan Set Decorator (Illinois Unit) 165 9000026
Tony Barracca Leadman (Illinois Unit) 433 9000027
Vera Mills Set Decorator (Illinois Unit) 165 9000025
Kerry Sanders Set Designer (Illinois Unit) 202 9000024
David Krummel Set Designer (Illinois Unit) 202 9000023
John Donahue Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Illinois Unit) 197 9000028
Walter Piers Gang Boss (Illinois Unit) 121117 9000029
Danial A. Miller Jr. Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000033
David Ryan Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000034
Paul Allen Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000032
Helmer Claesson Swing Gang (Illinois Unit) 434 9000031
Tommy Gags Gang Boss (Illinois Unit) 121117 9000030
Stephanie Gilliam Assistant Art Director (Illinois Unit) 315 9000022
Craig Jackson Art Director (Illinois Unit) 183 9000021
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Patrick M Sullivan Jr. Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Scott Herbertson Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Andrea Carter Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000014
Jaime Jones Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Christian Scheurer Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Chris Strother Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000020
Tani Kunitake Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Richard Buoen Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Peter Mitchell Rubin Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Ricardo Candia Jr. Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000035
Michael V Nichols Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000036
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000053
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000054
Hamish Purdy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000052
Chris Beach Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000051
Vlad Bina Art Director n/a 183 9000050
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000055
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000056
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000060
Sarah Nolan Set Designer n/a 202 9000061
David Y Chow Set Designer n/a 202 9000059
Stevo Bedford Set Designer n/a 202 9000058
Mike Barton Set Designer n/a 202 9000057
Aaron Haye Art Director n/a 183 9000049
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000048
Thomas J Rigden Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000040
Daryl Ziemke Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000041
Cyril H Matthys Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000039
Juan M Vela Jr. Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000038
David Soukup Set Dresser (Illinois Unit) 197 9000037
Kristin Hanson Art Department Coordinator (Illinois Unit) 195 9000042
Frank D Dambra Painter Paint Supervisor(Illinois Unit) 200 9000043
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000047
Michael A Onesti Greensman (Illinois Unit) 201 9000046
Phillip Ellman Greensman (Illinois Unit) 201 9000045
Debra Toppel Greensman Greens Foreman(Illinois Unit) 201 9000044
Thomas Machan Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator(Junkie XL) 120781 8000041
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator(Junkie XL) 120781 8000042
Rick Schmidt Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000040
Skip Edwards Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000039
John McClung Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000038
Suzette Moriaty Music Orchestrator(Junkie XL) 120781 8000043
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator(Junkie XL) 120781 8000044
Jasha Klebe Music Arranger Arrangements(Junkie XL) 121019 8000048
Howard Scarr Music Synth Programming(Junkie XL) 120781 8000049
Brian Wherry Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer(Junkie XL) 120927 8000047
Charles Choi Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer(Junkie XL) 120927 8000046
Carl Rydlund Music Orchestrator(Junkie XL) 120781 8000045
Peter Frieberger Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000037
Marty Rifkin Music Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 120781 8000036
Bernie Dresel Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000027
Josh Freese Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000028
Matt Chamberlain Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000026
Jim Keltner Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000025
Danny Carey Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000024
Satnam Singh Ramgotra Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000029
Curt Bisquera Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000030
Boo Bernstein Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000034
JD Maness Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000035
Chas Smith Trumpet Pedal Steel Guitar(Junkie XL) 121160 8000033
Vinnie Colaiuta Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000032
Ryeland Allison Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000031
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor (Junkie XL) 120818 8000050
Belinda Broughton Music Orchestra Leader(Junkie XL) 120781 8000051
Buck Sanders Song ("The Long Walk") 120859 8000068
Buck Sanders Song Performer ("The Long Walk") 120788 8000069
Marco Beltrami Song Performer ("The Long Walk") 120788 8000067
Marco Beltrami Song ("The Long Walk") 120859 8000066
Chris Cornell Song Performer ("Seasons") 120788 8000065
Peter Nelson Music Engineer(Junkie XL) 120781 8000070
Alex McDowell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Anne Kuljian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Richard F. Taylor Conceptual Illustrator Weapons Conceptual Design 121006 9000006
Chris Farmer Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Bryan M Rapey Art Department Buyer(Illinois Unit) 120843 9000003
Kim Sinclair Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Chris Cornell Song ("Seasons") 120859 8000064
Allison Crowe Song Performer ("Ring Of Fire") 120788 8000063
Daniel Kresco Recording (Junkie XL) 120578 8000055
Christian Wenger Music Engineer Engineer(Junkie XL) 120837 8000056
Tommy Vicari Recording (Junkie XL) 120578 8000054
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer(Junkie XL) 120927 8000053
Stephen Lipson Score Mixing Score Mixer And Producer(Junkie XL) 120927 8000052
John Chapman Music Engineer Engineer(Junkie XL) 120837 8000057
Czarina Russell Score Mixing Score Coordinator(Junkie XL) 120927 8000058
Merle Kilgore Song ("Ring Of Fire") 120859 8000062
June Carter Cash Song ("Ring Of Fire") 120859 8000061
Margaret Yen Music Music Clearance(Junkie XL) 120781 8000060
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design(Junkie XL) 120781 8000059
Douglas Higgins Model Maker n/a 121081 9000062
Carie Wallis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000063
Stella Christy Cottini Key Costumer (Illinois Unit) 351 13000032
Patrick Caulfield Set Costumer (Illinois Unit) 121008 13000033
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor (Illinois Unit) 120895 13000031
Anji Bemben Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000030
Victoria Down Hair & Makeup Hair & Make-up Supervisor 121041 13000029
Laura Kaminski Set Costumer (Illinois Unit) 121008 13000034
Nancy Cavallaro Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000035
Gina Panno Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000039
Amanda Mae Scholl Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000040
Melissa Grzybek Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000038
Serrita Walker Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000037
Steven Frendreis Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000036
Russell Shinkle Costume Supervisor Specialty Costumes Supervisor(Film Illusions, Inc.) 120895 13000028
Nina Padovano Costume Department Costume Department Coordinator 121016 13000027
Stacia Lang Costumes Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120828 13000018
Joseph Collins Costume Supervisor Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120895 13000019
Tony Acosta Jr. Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000017
Fred Cervantes Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000016
Kelly Porter Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
William Traetta Costume Supervisor Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120895 13000020
Warren Manser Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000021
Edwin Natividad Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000025
Steve Jung Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000026
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000024
Keith Christiansen Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000023
Constantine Sekeris Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000022
Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist (Illinois Unit) 120801 13000041
Vicki Vacca Makeup Artist (Illinois Unit) 120801 13000042
Vanessa Giles Makeup Assistant Make-up 353 13000059
Alla Kornilov Makeup Assistant Make-up(Vancouver Unit) 353 13000060
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000058
Pamela Cameron Costumer n/a 120880 13000057
Diane Nosella Costumer n/a 120880 13000056
Gina Sherritt Hairdresser Assistant Hairdresser 121014 13000061
Anne Carroll Hairdresser Assistant Hairdresser 121014 13000062
Veronica Lorenz Makeup Artist (California Unit) 120801 13000066
Patricia Gundlach Hair Stylist (California Unit) 120799 13000067
Noel Leonard Set Costumer (California Unit) 121008 13000065
Elizabeth Frank Set Costumer (California Unit) 121008 13000064
Victor H. Soto Costumer (Illinois Unit) 120880 13000063
Lise Hache Costumer n/a 120880 13000055
Kelli Dunsmore Costumer n/a 120880 13000054
Thomas C Terhaar Hair Stylist (Illinois Unit) 120799 13000046
Pamela Milone Hair Stylist (Illinois Unit) 120799 13000047
Cheryl Pickenpack Hair Stylist (Illinois Unit) 120799 13000045
Diana Acrey Hair Stylist (Illinois Unit) 120799 13000044
Alma Izquierdo Makeup Artist (Illinois Unit) 120801 13000043
Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000048
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000049
Michelle Baines Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823 13000053
Susan O'Hara Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823 13000052
Koreen Heaver Costume Coordinator Costume Department Coordinator 120971 13000051
Summer Dietz Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000050
Maureen O'Heron Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Stacy Caballero Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Terry Jarrette Greensman Greens 201 9000080
Joseph Connena Leadman (California Unit) 433 9000081
Rohan Lyal Greensman n/a 201 9000079
Derek Bobroff Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000078
Jack Gauvreau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000077
Joni Indursky Art Department Buyer(California Unit) 120843 9000082
Jennifer LaGura Set Dresser (California Unit) 197 9000083
George Stuart Painter Paint Foreman(California Unit) 200 9000087
Lora Kennedy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator (California Unit) 195 9000086
Joe Walsh Jr. Set Dresser (California Unit) 197 9000085
Christopher Fuentes Set Dresser (California Unit) 197 9000084
Shawn Cole Set Dresser n/a 197 9000076
Darian Deering Set Dresser n/a 197 9000075
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000067
Julia Dalton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Jim Campbell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000066
Patrick Kearns Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000065
Chris Gilmour Dresser n/a 120967 9000064
Matt Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000069
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000070
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000074
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000073
Michael Church Set Dresser n/a 197 9000072
Kevin Kasper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000071
Kristy Carlson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Michelle Allen Casting n/a 179 10000003
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Marian Moon Toy Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Barney Burman Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Designer 120935 13000003
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
James Acheson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
David Fernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Chris Newlander Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Michael L Welch Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Shelli Nishino Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Cacey Riggan Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Sonny Merritt Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Kurt J Blackwell Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
James D Dever Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000003
Stephen Sanders Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000002
Claire Simon Casting (Illinois Unit) 179 10000007
Shelby Cherniet Casting Associate (Illinois Unit) 160 10000008
Caitlin Well Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Arlene Kiyabu Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Amy Newbold Casting Assistant (Illinois Unit) 177 10000009
Thomas Gustafson Extras Casting (Illinois Unit) 120851 10000010
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Jordan Goldberg Executive Syncopy Production Executive 120806 11000004
Rachel Veal Steele Extras Casting Assistant (California Unit) 120970 10000012
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator(California Unit) 120851 10000011
Jason Bonham Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000023
Sheila E. Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000022
Dan Aho Actor FBI Agent 1 1000074
Ronald W Gibbs Actor FBI Agent 1 1000075
Apollonia Vanova Actor Nadira 1 1000073
Revard Dufresne Actor Dev-Em 1 1000072
Bridgett Newton Actor Train Station Family (Mother) 1 1000071
Chris Palermo Actor Sergeant Vance 1 1000076
Edmundo Raul Sanchez Actor Smallville Gas Station Attendant 1 1000077
Eileen Touchie Actor Coastal Villager 1 1000081
Malcolm Scott Actor Tractor Repair Shop Owner 1 1000082
Nick Touchie Actor Coastal Villager 1 1000080
Allison Crowe Actor Singer At Cassidy's 1 1000079
Nicholas Von Zill Actor Council Member 1 1000078
Gabe Darley Actor Train Station Family (Son) 1 1000070
Madison Moran Actor Train Station Family (Daughter) 1 1000069
Carla Gugino Actor Voice Of Kelor 1 1000060
Bruce Bohne Actor Ace O' Clubs Bartender 1 1000061
Aaron Smolinski Actor Communications Officer 1 1000059
Kyle Riefsnyder Actor Little Bird Gunship Pilot 1 1000058
George Canyon Actor F-35 Pilot 1 1000057
Rowen Kahn Actor Ken Braverman 1 1000062
Robert Moloney Actor News Show Host 1 1000063
Joe Minoso Actor Metropolis Policeman 1 1000067
Brian King Actor Train Station Family (Father) 1 1000068
Rebecca Spence Actor Young Mother 1 1000066
Aaron Pearl Actor Bar Buddy 1 1000065
Sean Campbell Actor Bar Buddy 1 1000064
Zack Snyder Director n/a 2 2000001
Charles Roven Producer n/a 3 3000001
Shannon Fortune Clearance Coordinator (Illinois Unit) 121031 5000004
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Gregor Wilson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Lloyd Phillips Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Hans Dayal Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Bill Doyle Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Andrea Wertheim Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Joe Shuster Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
Jerry Siegel Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Lloyd Phillips Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Deborah Snyder Producer n/a 3 3000004
Emma Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000003
Christopher Nolan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jon Peters Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Wesley Coller Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Christopher Nolan Story By n/a 120779 4000003
David S. Goyer Story By n/a 120779 4000002
David S. Goyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Curt Kanemoto Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Jackson Berlin Actor F-35 Pilot 1 1000056
Tom Nagel Actor A-10 Pilot 1 1000055
Sam Tjhia Actor Car-Vex 1 1000019
Michael Kelly Actor Steve Lombard 1 1000020
Mary Black Actor Ro-Zar 1 1000018
Julian Richings Actor Lor-Em 1 1000017
Mackenzie Gray Actor Jax-Ur 1 1000016
Rebecca Buller Actor Jenny 1 1000021
Christina Wren Actor Major Carrie Farris 1 1000022
Brad Kelly Actor Byrne 1 1000026
David Paetkau Actor Northcom Threat Analyst 1 1000027
Doug Abrahams Actor Heraldson 1 1000025
Tahmoh Penikett Actor Jed Eubanks 1 1000024
David Lewis Actor Major Laramore 1 1000023
Richard Cetrone Actor Tor-An 1 1000015
Cooper Timberline Actor Clark Kent (9 Years) 1 1000014
Russell Crowe Actor Jor-El 1 1000005
Antje Traue Actor Faora-Ul 1 1000006
Diane Lane Actor Martha Kent 1 1000004
Michael Shannon Actor General Zod 1 1000003
Amy Adams Actor Lois Lane 1 1000002
Harry J Lennix Actor General Swanwick 1 1000007
Richard Schiff Actor Dr. Emil Hamilton 1 1000008
Laurence Fishburne Actor Perry White 1 1000012
Dylan Sprayberry Actor Clark Kent (13 Years) 1 1000013
Ayelet Zurer Actor Lara Lor-Van 1 1000011
Kevin Costner Actor Jonathan Kent 1 1000010
Christopher Meloni Actor Colonel Nathan Hardy 1 1000009
Elizabeth Thai Actor Northcom Threat Analyst 1 1000028
Ian Rozylo Actor Northcom Threat Analyst 1 1000029
Heidi Kettenring Actor Helen Ross 1 1000046
Justin Butler Actor Student 1 1000047
Howard Siegel Actor Weaver 1 1000045
Carmen Lavigne Actor Chrissy – Waitress 1 1000044
Ian Tracey Actor Ludlow 1 1000043
Jacqueline Scislowski Actor Student 1 1000048
Daniel J Coonley Actor Student 1 1000049
Mark Gibbon Actor Roughneck 1 1000053
Stuart Ambrose Actor A-10 Pilot 1 1000054
Clint Carleton Actor Roughneck 1 1000052
Joseph Cranford Actor Pete Ross 1 1000051
Sally Elting Actor Student 1 1000050
Chad Krowchuk Actor Glen Woodburn 1 1000042
Lesley Bevan Actor Ms. Rampling 1 1000041
Jack Foley Actor Teenage Pete Ross 1 1000033
Jadin Gould Actor Lana Lang 1 1000034
Mike Dopud Actor Canadian Airmen 1 1000032
Kwesi Ameyaw Actor Canadian Airmen 1 1000031
Alessandro Juliani Actor Officer Sekowsky 1 1000030
Robert Gerdisch Actor Whitney Fordham 1 1000035
Ryan Mitchell Actor Bus Boy 1 1000036
Coburn Goss Actor Father Leone 1 1000040
Stephanie Song Actor Bus Girl 1 1000039
Caroline Thomas Actor Bus Girl 1 1000038
Alexa Gengelbach Actor Bus Girl 1 1000037
Karen Jarnecke Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Ellen J Morris Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Second Unit - Vancouver) 120899 6000038
Pete Romano Director of Photography (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 120780 6000039
Joshua Kjorven Film Lab Film Loader(Second Unit - Vancouver) 120850 6000037
William Dalgleish Director of Photography (Second Unit - Vancouver) 120780 6000036
David Arms Film Lab Eclipse Tech(VFX/Plate Unit - Illinois) 120850 6000035
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 233 6000040
Ian Seabrook Assistant Camera (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 233 6000041
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Warren Paeff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000044
Annie Johnson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000043
Waylon Edwards Assistant Camera (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 233 6000042
Vincent Parker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(California Unit) 120899 6000034
Jonah Ravine Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(California Unit) 120899 6000033
Dennis Seawright Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000024
Steven Lee Wolfe Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000025
Don Duffield Jr. Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000023
Keith Peterman Camera Operator (California Unit) 239 6000022
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000021
Mark Connelly Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000026
Casey Howard Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000027
Joseph Sutera Camera Camera Loader(California Unit) 120798 6000031
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography (California Unit) 121063 6000032
Yuka Kadono Camera Camera Loader(California Unit) 120798 6000030
Jay Hager Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000029
Doug Price Assistant Camera (California Unit) 233 6000028
Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ann Marie Calhoun Soloist (Violin/Junkie XL) 121021 8000013
George Doering Soloist (Guitar/Junkie XL) 121021 8000014
Chas Smith Soloist (Steel Sculptures/Junkie XL) 121021 8000012
Steve Kofsky Music Supervisor Music Production Services(Junkie XL) 120872 8000011
Peter Asher Music Music Consultant(Junkie XL) 120781 8000010
Martin Tillman Soloist (Cello/Junkie XL) 121021 8000015
Hilda Orvarsdottir Soloist (Voice/Junkie XL) 121021 8000016
Toss Panos Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000020
Trevor Lawrence Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000021
Pharrell Williams Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000019
JR Robinson Music Drum Orchestra(Junkie XL) 120781 8000018
Leland Sklar Soloist (Bass/Junkie XL) 121021 8000017
Bob Badami Score Mixing Score Wranger(Junkie XL) 120927 8000009
Atli Orvarrson Music (Junkie XL) 120781 8000008
Jack Runyon Editorial Assistant (Legend 3D) 120855 7000008
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tom Driscoll Editorial Assistant (Legend 3D) 120855 7000007
Rudy Lopez On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000006
Cassie Dixon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Nevin Seus Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Steve Mazzaro Music (Junkie XL) 120781 8000007
Andrew Kawczynski Music (Junkie XL) 120781 8000006
Tonny Pilkington Music Engineer Mix Stage Engineer 120837 8000005
Ryan Murphy Music Mix Technician 120781 8000004
Shawn Seifert Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000020
Shaun Stander Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000019
Adam Boor Assistant Location Manager (Illinois Unit) 194 5000033
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(California Unit) 163 5000034
Kimberly Buckham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Dan Kuzmenko Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Lauren Pasternack Assistant Director (California Unit) 163 5000035
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor (California Unit) 191 5000036
Ronald M Haynes Assistant Location Manager (California Unit) 194 5000040
Michael Shanahan Assistant Location Manager (California Unit) 194 5000041
JT Panzarella Assistant Location Manager (California Unit) 194 5000039
Donny Martino Jr. Assistant Location Manager (California Unit) 194 5000038
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager (California Unit) 194 5000037
Jason M Collier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Brian Sepanzyk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Margaret J Orlando Production Coordinator (Illinois Unit) 162 5000019
Margaret A Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator (Illinois Unit) 192 5000020
Lisa Gildehaus Production Supervisor (Illinois Unit) 307 5000018
James R McAllister Production Supervisor (Illinois Unit) 307 5000017
Andy Spellman Assistant Director (Illinois Unit) 163 5000016
Marc Meeks Assistant Location Manager (Illinois Unit) 194 5000021
Maria C Roxas Assistant Location Manager (Illinois Unit) 194 5000022
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Gordon Piper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Nick Jamison Assistant Location Manager (Illinois Unit) 194 5000024
Natasha Parker Assistant Location Manager (Illinois Unit) 194 5000023
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director (VFX/Plate Unit - Illinois) 163 5000042
Eric Sherman Assistant Director (VFX/Plate Unit - Illinois) 163 5000043
John Garrett Assistant Camera (Illinois Unit) 233 6000010
Chris Wittenborn Assistant Camera (Illinois Unit) 233 6000011
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera (Illinois Unit) 233 6000009
Clay Enos Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
David Paris Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Coordinator 121063 6000007
Aaron Schuh Camera Loader(Illinois Unit) 120798 6000012
Rick Whitfield Video Playback Video Playback Supervisor(Illinois Unit) 505 6000013
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Patrick Hogue Film Lab Film Loader 120850 6000018
Dan Morrison Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Tim Armstrong Video Assistant Video Assist Utility(Illinois Unit) 121119 6000014
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000006
Dave Joshi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000005
Peter Whyte Assistant Director (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 163 5000047
Cindy Smith Assistant Director (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 163 5000048
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor (Second Unit - Vancouver) 191 5000046
Chad Belair Assistant Director (Second Unit - Vancouver) 163 5000045
Jim Brebner Assistant Director (Second Unit - Vancouver) 163 5000044
Tyra Atkins Assistant Director (Water Tank Unit - Vancouver) 163 5000049
Tyler Bennink Production Supervisor (Legend 3D) 307 5000050
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
William Dalgleish Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Amir Mokri Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael McGee Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Scott Hecker Sound Design Sound Design And Supervision 120905 14000002
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000118
Roderick Fransham Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000119
Darren Fisher Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000117
Joseph Engelke Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000116
Eamon Samuel Duncan Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000115
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000120
Evgeny Glazyrin Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000121
Serena Hastie Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000125
Kerstin Herold Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000126
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000124
Éric Hamel Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000123
Matthew Grueber Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000122
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000114
Feliciano Di Giorgio Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000113
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000104
Leslie Chan Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000105
Caleb Carr Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000103
Thelvin Cabezas Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000102
Kurt Butler Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000101
Simon Cheung Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000106
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000107
Aaron Cowan Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000111
Dexter Davey Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000112
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000110
Simon Clutterbuck Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000109
Douglas Chubb Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000108
Tim Hey Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000127
Gray Horsfield Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000128
Jason Marlow Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000145
Chris Marshall Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000146
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000144
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000143
Eung Ho Lo Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000142
Dave McGrath Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000147
James Meikle Visual Effects Digital Effects Crew(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000148