Mirror Mirror (2012)

Mirror Mirror
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy
Keywords fable, fairy tale
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jay Randall Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000006
Myriam St-Louis Dresser n/a 120967 9000147
Martin Lussier Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Manon Rufer Driver n/a 273 25000032
Chrystian Beaudoin Sculptor (CDN) 120910 9000090
Alain Nadro Stand-In Dancer Double 121015 25000001
Vishrut Manseta Graphics Motion Graphics(Prime Focus India) 120826 23000191
Rohinton Irani Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000190
Komal Khadtale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000196
Dhanjee Maheshwary Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000195
Atal Bacchani Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000189
Lendl D’souza Graphics Motion Graphics(Prime Focus India) 120826 23000192
Raghvendra Shrivastava Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000194
Robert A Willis Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000193
Damudar Khuman Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000187
Rajeev Parmar Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000182
Dipak Prabhu Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000181
Asif Ahmed Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000180
Vumzolian Gwite Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000179
Hemant Revdekar Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000183
Manish Ambre Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000184
Kunal Patankar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000197
Goolzar Buchia Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000186
Anand Nayak Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000185
Abhishek Saxena Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000188
Abdul Labeeb Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000199
Rahul Wala Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000213
Rahul Toraskar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000212
Rahul Jagadale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000211
Prakhar Pant Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000210
Rakesh Gavand Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000214
Ramees Thaivalpril Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000215
Shritej Patwardhan Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000219
Shrikant Mahadik Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000218
Sabeed Rahiman Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000217
Rohit More Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000216
Nitin Shewale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000209
Navin Kinchirav Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000208
Akash Shivaji Fargade Visual Effects Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 419 23000202
Ajinkya Salunke Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000201
Ajay Gaikwad Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000200
Sujit Sarkar Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000178
Ashish Jagdale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000203
Hemant Khernar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000204
Nagaraj P Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000207
Jayvarhan Gotpagar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000206
Hemant Valvi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000205
Nandulal Radhakrishnan Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000198
Animesh Maity Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000176
Ashraf Kotaal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000146
Vikram Kale Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000145
Ujawal Dhankute Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000144
Vinay Kadam Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000143
Ashwin Joshi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000147
Siva Shankar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000148
Ashish Shah Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000152
Sumit Panchal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000151
Tuhin Kumar Rana Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000150
Riaz Patel Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000149
Virendra Prajapati Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000142
Prasant Nair Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000141
Shivesh Gehlot Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000134
Prajakta Khatal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000133
Reetuj Tyagi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000132
Abhijit Patil Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000131
Vasistha Chawda Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000135
Mrityunjay Singh Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000136
Udit Kumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000140
Neha Seth Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000139
Gauri Patil Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000138
Darpan Kataria Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000137
Govind Mohan Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000153
Dipak Chetry Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000154
Yogender Tonke Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000170
Indraneel Bhatacharya Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus India) 120919 23000169
Prashant Kambli Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus India) 120919 23000168
Suhas Manjrekar Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000167
Ashish Sarang Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000171
Abhijeet Lamutre Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000172
Siddhesh Kawathalkar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000220
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects Rigging(Prime Focus India) 419 23000175
Mani Bhushan Visual Effects Rigging(Prime Focus India) 419 23000174
Pritesh Kotian Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000173
Sachin Bhosale Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000166
Partha Mondal Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000165
Jitendra Yadav Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000158
Anil Rawat Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000157
Praveen Bhagat Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000156
Bhuvnesh Kumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000155
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000159
Abhijit Muley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Lead(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000160
Francine Almeida Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000164
P Bakiyaraj Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000163
Manish Mistry Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000162
Parag Godse Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000161
Sachin Jadav Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000177
Swapnil Shelar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000223
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studios) 120657 23000283
Mark Dubeau CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000282
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Tippett Studios) 419 23000281
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Tippett Studios) 419 23000280
Adrienne Anderson Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studios) 120960 23000284
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000285
Nate Ross Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000289
Mark Powers Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000288
Yuhon Ng Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000287
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000286
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000279
Scott Singer Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Tippett Studios) 545 23000278
Amit Lad Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000271
Harshad Thakur Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000270
Ronak Chavan Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000269
Sumit Sawant Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000268
Mukesh Pandit Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000272
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 249 23000273
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 120928 23000277
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 120918 23000276
Jeffrey Kember CG Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 779 23000275
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studios) 243 23000274
Miles Southan Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000290
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studios) 419 23000291
Gus Dizon CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000306
Renee Binkowski CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000305
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett Studios) 622 23000304
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000303
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000307
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000308
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000312
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000311
Kirk Larkins Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett Studios) 419 23000310
Marc Estrada CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000309
Rosa Lin Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000302
Erik Krumrey Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000301
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000295
Natalie Baillie Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000294
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000293
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studios) 419 23000292
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000296
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000297
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000300
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000299
Woei Lee Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000298
Ashwin Dsouza Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000267
Pritesh Martin Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000266
Sagar Patil Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000236
Prateek Suchdev Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000235
Pradeep Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000234
Manoj Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000233
Shatrughan Mishra Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000237
Sreeraj Gopi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000238
Sweety Shrivastva Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000242
Subrojeet Dutta Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000241
Sridhan Chaturvedi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000240
Snehal Jadhav Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000239
Darshan Dapale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000232
Chandrasekhar Gudati Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000231
Vilas Bodke Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000225
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000224
Bharat Raj De Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000130
Sunil Totenkar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000222
Vipul Menge Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000226
Vishal Desale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000227
Ashutosh Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000230
Amit Alwadiya Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000229
Asit Kumar Pattnayak Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000228
Vaibhav Deshmukh Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000243
Yaram Venkata Reddy Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000244
Ganesh Avhad Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Prime Focus India) 121098 23000259
Santosh Choudhary Visual Effects Conforming(Prime Focus India) 419 23000258
Runjhun Parmar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000257
Prakash Parmar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000256
Bhavin Vora Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000260
Surough Nayak Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000261
Padmanadan Chetty Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000265
Narayan Pandit Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000264
Ramakant Gawade Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000263
Sandesh Narkar Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000262
Pavan Kumar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000255
Manoj Makwana Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000254
Jimit Shah Rotoscope Artist Roto Support(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000248
Ashwini Nimje Rotoscope Artist Roto QC(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000247
Siddharth Sinha Rotoscope Artist Roto QC(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000246
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000245
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscope Artist Roto Support(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000249
Avdesh Shukla Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000250
Kamalkant S Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000253
Feroz Mallick Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000252
Divya Sachdeva Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000251
Sujata Pandit Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000221
P Nandakumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000128
David Tenniswood 3-D Artist 3D Rig Technician 120965 23000004
Ben Hibon Animator n/a 483 23000003
Jack Geist Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Tom Wood Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer 243 23000005
Taylor Tulip Close Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Associate Supervisor 249 23000007
Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000011
Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Paul M Wagner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Jean-Christophe Auclair Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000017
Chanel Lavoie Chef Craft Service Assistant 121045 22000016
Sylvie Picard Catering Caterer 120954 22000009
Pierre Chevalier Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
David Lacombe-Lebel Catering Caterer 120954 22000007
Marie-Laurence Marchand Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service Craft Person 120903 22000010
Etienne Poulin Craft Service Craft Person 120903 22000011
Catherine Bourassa Labelle Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000015
Pascale Savage-Blanchard Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000014
Valerie Juneau Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000013
Charles Roy Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000012
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects VFX Project Manager 419 23000012
Peter Skovsbo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000013
Pierre Cote Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Andre Laperriere Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000027
Jean-Martin Desmarais Special Effects Technician SPFX Tech Fabrication 242 23000026
Alexandre Juneau Special Effects Technician SPFX Tech Fabrication 242 23000025
Pierre L'Heureux Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Claire Belisle Visual Effects Head Snow Dresser 419 23000030
George Chartrand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Stephen Gilbert Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Marc Chow Special Effects Technician (Moulder) 242 23000032
David Loveday Special Effects Technician (Props Builder) 242 23000031
Kaz Kobielski Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000024
Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000023
Alisha Lim Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000017
Javier Barone Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000016
Melissa Halarides Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000015
Samantha Englender Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Jean-Francois Morissette Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000018
Steve Elphick Compositor On Set Compositor 120626 23000019
Daphne Yap Character Design Creature Designer 485 23000022
Johnathan Banta Visual Effects Stereo Element Supervisor 419 23000021
R Alexi Steinhauer Compositor Post Production Compositor 120626 23000020
Louis Champagne Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Ian Picard Chef Cook 121045 22000004
Philippe Pinsonneault Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000035
Dave Pellerin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000034
David O'Brien Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000033
Jonathan Masson Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000032
Gilles Poulin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000036
Patrick Proteau Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000037
Ken Barley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000041
Jocelyn Tapp Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000040
Jordan Scheldeweart Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000039
Marc-Andre Proulx Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000038
Daniel Martin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000031
Judicael Loumbangoye Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000030
Pierre Larivee Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000024
Yann Lacasse Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000023
Serge Julien Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000022
Samuel Hebert Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000021
Sebastien Lavigne Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000025
Pascal Lemelin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000026
Andre Lessard Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000029
Jean-Marc Lemousy Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000028
Patrick Lemieux Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000027
Allan B Croucher Plasterer n/a 121097 21000042
Chris Greenwood Plasterer n/a 121097 21000043
Alain Houle Plasterer n/a 121097 21000058
Daniel Simard Plasterer n/a 121097 21000057
Victor Pion-Massicotte Plasterer n/a 121097 21000056
Patrick Philippe Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Naima Cusson Charron Plasterer n/a 121097 21000059
Vasco Beauchamp Plasterer n/a 121097 21000060
Robert Phillips Chef Sous-Chef 121045 22000003
Frank Bognar Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Luc Champagne Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Marc-Antoine Paquet Plasterer n/a 121097 21000061
Gilles Stoycheff Plasterer n/a 121097 21000054
Denise Martel Plasterer n/a 121097 21000053
Guy Paquin Plasterer n/a 121097 21000047
Brigitte Turbide Plasterer n/a 121097 21000046
Denis Desjardins Plasterer n/a 121097 21000045
Daniel Auclair Plasterer n/a 121097 21000044
Imre Murany Plasterer n/a 121097 21000048
Marion Leonard-Contant Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Andree Charland Plasterer n/a 121097 21000052
Marie Brodeur Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Frederique Cournoyer Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Luc Therrien Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Anne Roy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Torsten Neuendorf Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000099
Dan McRae Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000098
Gary Kelly Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000097
Lionel Heath Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000096
Carlos Miras Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000100
Sandrine Moniez Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000101
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000105
Andrew Thompson Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000104
Naveen Shukla Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000103
Rafael Santos Jr. Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000102
Nicholas Chong Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000095
Andre Brizard Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000094
Bhavesh Pandey Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000087
Adam Gritt Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000086
Francois-Maxence Desplanque Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000085
Daniel Folgas Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000084
Junaid Syed Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000088
Daniel Warder Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000089
Bart Barendregt Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000093
Reuben Barkataki Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000092
Abu Bakar Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000091
Vankata Vardhi Reddy Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000090
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000106
Robert Hall Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000107
Rohan Desai Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus India) 243 23000122
Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor Consulting Visual Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 249 23000121
Vishal Kapoor Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 249 23000120
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 249 23000119
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Head Of Production(Prime Focus India) 419 23000123
Sameet Gupte 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Prime Focus India) 120965 23000124
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000313
Swapnil Khotkar Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000127
Vivek Pundir Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000126
Vishwadeep Rao Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000125
Craig Hayes Special Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 545 23000118
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Head Of Visual Effects(Prime Focus India) 419 23000117
Neville Freitas Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000111
Philip Maddock Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000110
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film London) 120644 23000109
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000108
Chris Hardman Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000112
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000113
Joe Leveson Rendering Artist Pipeline RND(Prime Focus Film London) 121098 23000116
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000115
Miriam Pepper Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000114
Janis Vaitilavics Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000083
Lee F Sullivan Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000082
Nick King Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus Film, London) 243 23000052
Rob Allman CG Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 779 23000051
Michael Eames Animation Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 120918 23000050
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 249 23000049
David Shere 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus Film, London) 120987 23000053
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus Film, London) 614 23000054
Rosie Ashforth Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000058
Pablo Grillo Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000057
Arslan Elver Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000056
Craig Bardsley Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000055
Marc Auclair Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Karl Rainville Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Erick Hebert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Louis Pedneault Special Effects Technician n/a 24