Mirror Mirror (2012)

Mirror Mirror
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy
Keywords fable, fairy tale
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jay Randall Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000006
Myriam St-Louis Dresser n/a 120967 9000147
Martin Lussier Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Manon Rufer Driver n/a 273 25000032
Chrystian Beaudoin Sculptor (CDN) 120910 9000090
Alain Nadro Stand-In Dancer Double 121015 25000001
Vishrut Manseta Graphics Motion Graphics(Prime Focus India) 120826 23000191
Rohinton Irani Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000190
Komal Khadtale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000196
Dhanjee Maheshwary Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000195
Atal Bacchani Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000189
Lendl D’souza Graphics Motion Graphics(Prime Focus India) 120826 23000192
Raghvendra Shrivastava Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000194
Robert A Willis Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000193
Damudar Khuman Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000187
Rajeev Parmar Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000182
Dipak Prabhu Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000181
Asif Ahmed Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000180
Vumzolian Gwite Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000179
Hemant Revdekar Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000183
Manish Ambre Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus India) 419 23000184
Kunal Patankar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000197
Goolzar Buchia Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000186
Anand Nayak Special Effects FX(Prime Focus India) 168 23000185
Abhishek Saxena Visual Effects Tracking(Prime Focus India) 419 23000188
Abdul Labeeb Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000199
Rahul Wala Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000213
Rahul Toraskar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000212
Rahul Jagadale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000211
Prakhar Pant Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000210
Rakesh Gavand Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000214
Ramees Thaivalpril Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000215
Shritej Patwardhan Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000219
Shrikant Mahadik Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000218
Sabeed Rahiman Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000217
Rohit More Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000216
Nitin Shewale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000209
Navin Kinchirav Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000208
Akash Shivaji Fargade Visual Effects Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 419 23000202
Ajinkya Salunke Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000201
Ajay Gaikwad Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000200
Sujit Sarkar Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000178
Ashish Jagdale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000203
Hemant Khernar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000204
Nagaraj P Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000207
Jayvarhan Gotpagar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000206
Hemant Valvi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000205
Nandulal Radhakrishnan Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000198
Animesh Maity Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000176
Ashraf Kotaal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000146
Vikram Kale Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000145
Ujawal Dhankute Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000144
Vinay Kadam Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000143
Ashwin Joshi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000147
Siva Shankar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000148
Ashish Shah Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000152
Sumit Panchal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000151
Tuhin Kumar Rana Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000150
Riaz Patel Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000149
Virendra Prajapati Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000142
Prasant Nair Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000141
Shivesh Gehlot Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000134
Prajakta Khatal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000133
Reetuj Tyagi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000132
Abhijit Patil Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000131
Vasistha Chawda Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000135
Mrityunjay Singh Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000136
Udit Kumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000140
Neha Seth Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000139
Gauri Patil Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000138
Darpan Kataria Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000137
Govind Mohan Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000153
Dipak Chetry Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000154
Yogender Tonke Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000170
Indraneel Bhatacharya Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus India) 120919 23000169
Prashant Kambli Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus India) 120919 23000168
Suhas Manjrekar Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000167
Ashish Sarang Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000171
Abhijeet Lamutre Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000172
Siddhesh Kawathalkar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000220
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects Rigging(Prime Focus India) 419 23000175
Mani Bhushan Visual Effects Rigging(Prime Focus India) 419 23000174
Pritesh Kotian Visual Effects Texturing(Prime Focus India) 419 23000173
Sachin Bhosale Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000166
Partha Mondal Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000165
Jitendra Yadav Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000158
Anil Rawat Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000157
Praveen Bhagat Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000156
Bhuvnesh Kumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000155
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000159
Abhijit Muley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Lead(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000160
Francine Almeida Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000164
P Bakiyaraj Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000163
Manish Mistry Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000162
Parag Godse Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus India) 120959 23000161
Sachin Jadav Animator (Prime Focus India) 483 23000177
Swapnil Shelar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000223
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studios) 120657 23000283
Mark Dubeau CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000282
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Tippett Studios) 419 23000281
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Tippett Studios) 419 23000280
Adrienne Anderson Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studios) 120960 23000284
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000285
Nate Ross Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000289
Mark Powers Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000288
Yuhon Ng Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000287
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000286
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000279
Scott Singer Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Tippett Studios) 545 23000278
Amit Lad Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000271
Harshad Thakur Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000270
Ronak Chavan Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000269
Sumit Sawant Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000268
Mukesh Pandit Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000272
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 249 23000273
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 120928 23000277
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 120918 23000276
Jeffrey Kember CG Supervisor (Tippett Studios) 779 23000275
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studios) 243 23000274
Miles Southan Animator (Tippett Studios) 483 23000290
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studios) 419 23000291
Gus Dizon CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000306
Renee Binkowski CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000305
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett Studios) 622 23000304
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000303
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000307
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000308
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000312
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000311
Kirk Larkins Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett Studios) 419 23000310
Marc Estrada CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studios) 120986 23000309
Rosa Lin Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000302
Erik Krumrey Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studios) 483 23000301
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000295
Natalie Baillie Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000294
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000293
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studios) 419 23000292
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000296
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000297
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000300
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000299
Woei Lee Compositor (Tippett Studios) 120626 23000298
Ashwin Dsouza Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000267
Pritesh Martin Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000266
Sagar Patil Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000236
Prateek Suchdev Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000235
Pradeep Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000234
Manoj Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000233
Shatrughan Mishra Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000237
Sreeraj Gopi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000238
Sweety Shrivastva Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000242
Subrojeet Dutta Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000241
Sridhan Chaturvedi Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000240
Snehal Jadhav Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000239
Darshan Dapale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000232
Chandrasekhar Gudati Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000231
Vilas Bodke Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000225
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000224
Bharat Raj De Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000130
Sunil Totenkar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000222
Vipul Menge Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000226
Vishal Desale Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000227
Ashutosh Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000230
Amit Alwadiya Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000229
Asit Kumar Pattnayak Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000228
Vaibhav Deshmukh Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000243
Yaram Venkata Reddy Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000244
Ganesh Avhad Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Prime Focus India) 121098 23000259
Santosh Choudhary Visual Effects Conforming(Prime Focus India) 419 23000258
Runjhun Parmar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000257
Prakash Parmar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000256
Bhavin Vora Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000260
Surough Nayak Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000261
Padmanadan Chetty Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000265
Narayan Pandit Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000264
Ramakant Gawade Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000263
Sandesh Narkar Software Engineer IT/Data Support(Prime Focus India) 121071 23000262
Pavan Kumar Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000255
Manoj Makwana Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000254
Jimit Shah Rotoscope Artist Roto Support(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000248
Ashwini Nimje Rotoscope Artist Roto QC(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000247
Siddharth Sinha Rotoscope Artist Roto QC(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000246
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Rotoscope Artist Roto Team B(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000245
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscope Artist Roto Support(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000249
Avdesh Shukla Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000250
Kamalkant S Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000253
Feroz Mallick Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000252
Divya Sachdeva Rotoscope Artist Paint(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000251
Sujata Pandit Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus India) 120644 23000221
P Nandakumar Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000128
David Tenniswood 3-D Artist 3D Rig Technician 120965 23000004
Ben Hibon Animator n/a 483 23000003
Jack Geist Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Tom Wood Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer 243 23000005
Taylor Tulip Close Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Associate Supervisor 249 23000007
Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000011
Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Paul M Wagner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Jean-Christophe Auclair Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000017
Chanel Lavoie Chef Craft Service Assistant 121045 22000016
Sylvie Picard Catering Caterer 120954 22000009
Pierre Chevalier Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
David Lacombe-Lebel Catering Caterer 120954 22000007
Marie-Laurence Marchand Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service Craft Person 120903 22000010
Etienne Poulin Craft Service Craft Person 120903 22000011
Catherine Bourassa Labelle Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000015
Pascale Savage-Blanchard Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000014
Valerie Juneau Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000013
Charles Roy Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000012
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects VFX Project Manager 419 23000012
Peter Skovsbo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000013
Pierre Cote Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Andre Laperriere Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000027
Jean-Martin Desmarais Special Effects Technician SPFX Tech Fabrication 242 23000026
Alexandre Juneau Special Effects Technician SPFX Tech Fabrication 242 23000025
Pierre L'Heureux Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Claire Belisle Visual Effects Head Snow Dresser 419 23000030
George Chartrand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Stephen Gilbert Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Marc Chow Special Effects Technician (Moulder) 242 23000032
David Loveday Special Effects Technician (Props Builder) 242 23000031
Kaz Kobielski Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000024
Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000023
Alisha Lim Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000017
Javier Barone Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000016
Melissa Halarides Visual Effects VFX Staff Assistant 419 23000015
Samantha Englender Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Jean-Francois Morissette Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000018
Steve Elphick Compositor On Set Compositor 120626 23000019
Daphne Yap Character Design Creature Designer 485 23000022
Johnathan Banta Visual Effects Stereo Element Supervisor 419 23000021
R Alexi Steinhauer Compositor Post Production Compositor 120626 23000020
Louis Champagne Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Ian Picard Chef Cook 121045 22000004
Philippe Pinsonneault Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000035
Dave Pellerin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000034
David O'Brien Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000033
Jonathan Masson Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000032
Gilles Poulin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000036
Patrick Proteau Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000037
Ken Barley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000041
Jocelyn Tapp Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000040
Jordan Scheldeweart Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000039
Marc-Andre Proulx Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000038
Daniel Martin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000031
Judicael Loumbangoye Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000030
Pierre Larivee Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000024
Yann Lacasse Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000023
Serge Julien Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000022
Samuel Hebert Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000021
Sebastien Lavigne Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000025
Pascal Lemelin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000026
Andre Lessard Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000029
Jean-Marc Lemousy Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000028
Patrick Lemieux Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000027
Allan B Croucher Plasterer n/a 121097 21000042
Chris Greenwood Plasterer n/a 121097 21000043
Alain Houle Plasterer n/a 121097 21000058
Daniel Simard Plasterer n/a 121097 21000057
Victor Pion-Massicotte Plasterer n/a 121097 21000056
Patrick Philippe Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Naima Cusson Charron Plasterer n/a 121097 21000059
Vasco Beauchamp Plasterer n/a 121097 21000060
Robert Phillips Chef Sous-Chef 121045 22000003
Frank Bognar Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Luc Champagne Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Marc-Antoine Paquet Plasterer n/a 121097 21000061
Gilles Stoycheff Plasterer n/a 121097 21000054
Denise Martel Plasterer n/a 121097 21000053
Guy Paquin Plasterer n/a 121097 21000047
Brigitte Turbide Plasterer n/a 121097 21000046
Denis Desjardins Plasterer n/a 121097 21000045
Daniel Auclair Plasterer n/a 121097 21000044
Imre Murany Plasterer n/a 121097 21000048
Marion Leonard-Contant Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Andree Charland Plasterer n/a 121097 21000052
Marie Brodeur Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Frederique Cournoyer Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Luc Therrien Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Anne Roy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Torsten Neuendorf Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000099
Dan McRae Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000098
Gary Kelly Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000097
Lionel Heath Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000096
Carlos Miras Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000100
Sandrine Moniez Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000101
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000105
Andrew Thompson Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000104
Naveen Shukla Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000103
Rafael Santos Jr. Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000102
Nicholas Chong Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000095
Andre Brizard Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000094
Bhavesh Pandey Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000087
Adam Gritt Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000086
Francois-Maxence Desplanque Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000085
Daniel Folgas Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000084
Junaid Syed Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000088
Daniel Warder Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000089
Bart Barendregt Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000093
Reuben Barkataki Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000092
Abu Bakar Compositor (Prime Focus Film London) 120626 23000091
Vankata Vardhi Reddy Digital Artist FX Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 121022 23000090
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000106
Robert Hall Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000107
Rohan Desai Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus India) 243 23000122
Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor Consulting Visual Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus India) 249 23000121
Vishal Kapoor Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 249 23000120
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 249 23000119
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Head Of Production(Prime Focus India) 419 23000123
Sameet Gupte 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Prime Focus India) 120965 23000124
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000313
Swapnil Khotkar Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000127
Vivek Pundir Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000126
Vishwadeep Rao Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India) 419 23000125
Craig Hayes Special Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus India) 545 23000118
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Head Of Visual Effects(Prime Focus India) 419 23000117
Neville Freitas Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000111
Philip Maddock Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000110
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film London) 120644 23000109
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000108
Chris Hardman Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000112
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000113
Joe Leveson Rendering Artist Pipeline RND(Prime Focus Film London) 121098 23000116
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000115
Miriam Pepper Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus Film London) 120657 23000114
Janis Vaitilavics Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000083
Lee F Sullivan Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000082
Nick King Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus Film, London) 243 23000052
Rob Allman CG Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 779 23000051
Michael Eames Animation Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 120918 23000050
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus Film, London) 249 23000049
David Shere 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus Film, London) 120987 23000053
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus Film, London) 614 23000054
Rosie Ashforth Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000058
Pablo Grillo Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000057
Arslan Elver Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000056
Craig Bardsley Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000055
Marc Auclair Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Karl Rainville Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Erick Hebert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Louis Pedneault Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Sebastien Roussel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Andre Laforest Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Vincent Marion Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Jacques Langlois Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Bernard Guay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Stephane Dalpe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Yves Martel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Marc Calvelo Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000059
Guliz Demiray Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000060
Christoph Unger Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film London) 120959 23000075
Daniel Rhein Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film London) 120959 23000074
Olivier Puechberty Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film, London) 120959 23000073
Neil Miller Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film, London) 120959 23000072
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000076
Rachid Chikh Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000077
Tom Richardson Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000081
Andrew Lawson Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000080
Justus Giedraitis-Savaitgalis Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000079
Prashant Dhotre Visual Effects Lighter(Prime Focus Film London) 419 23000078
Lizzie Bentley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film, London) 120959 23000071
Kieran Belshaw Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus Film, London) 120959 23000070
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modeller(Prime Focus Film, London) 120919 23000064
Jeremy Berruel Modelmaker Modeller(Prime Focus Film, London) 120919 23000063
Matt Mitchell Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000062
Vivien Guiraud Animator (Prime Focus Film, London) 483 23000061
Maria Bowen Digital Artist Texture Artist(Prime Focus Film, London) 121022 23000065
Paul Mica Digital Artist Texture Artist(Prime Focus Film, London) 121022 23000066
Jakub Krompolc Visual Effects Rigger(Prime Focus Film, London) 419 23000069
Ashish Shah Digital Artist Texture Artist(Prime Focus Film, London) 121022 23000068
Martin Ruizl Digital Artist Texture Artist(Prime Focus Film, London) 121022 23000067
Pranay Agarwal Compositor (Prime Focus India) 120626 23000129
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studios) 614 23000316
Katia Kim Depatie Props Off Set Prop 120817 24000005
Caroline Davignon Props On Set Prop 120817 24000004
Kathleen Speight Props On Set Prop 120817 24000003
Denis Hamel Props Prop On Set 120817 24000002
Annie Carpentier Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000006
Fauve Paradis Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000007
Paisley Prevost Office Runner Office Clerk 120988 25000003
Stephanie Aubin Travel Coordinator Travel Secretary 121042 25000002
Noemie Poulin Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Anne Marie Rondeau Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000008
Claire Alary Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mathieu Beausoleil Visual Effects VFX Scan 419 23000557
Stefan G Bucher Titles Title Design and Typography(344 Design) 120825 23000550
Tomas Tombakas Visual Effects I/O Operator(One of Us) 419 23000549
Ian MacKinnon Visual Effects Technical Associate(One of Us) 419 23000548
Angela Cole Modelmaker Modeller(One of Us) 120919 23000547
Stephen Berkman Titles End Title Photography 120825 23000551
Marrianne Charlebois Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000552
Serge Harvey Visual Effects VFX Scan 419 23000556
Marielle Huard Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000555
Philippe Hamelin Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000554
Johanie Beaulieu Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000553
Hank Bedford Assistant (to Mr. Singh) 120820 25000004
Josh Godfrey Assistant (to Mr. Singh) 120820 25000005
Denis Decarie Driver Specialized Driver 273 25000020
Philippe Gilbert Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Spiro Tsovras Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Edmond Delorimier Driver Construction Driver 273 25000017
Benoit Lefebvre Driver n/a 273 25000021
Yvan Francoeur Driver n/a 273 25000022
Tasso Mathiopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000026
James Sanchez Driver n/a 273 25000025
Nicholas Carasoulis Driver n/a 273 25000024
Yvan Labranche Driver n/a 273 25000023
Tracy Roberts Assistant (to Ms. Ishioka) 120820 25000016
Loren Shaw Assistant (to Ms. Ishioka) 120820 25000015
Taylor Black Assistant (to Mr. Waxman) 120820 25000009
Kacie Lehner Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000008
Ed Walton Assistant (to Mr. Goldmann) 120820 25000007
Tina Mirfarsi Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000006
Leigh Janiak Assistant (to Mr. Misher) 120820 25000010
Esteban Sanchez Assistant (to Mr. Marshall) 120820 25000011
Justine Winkler Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000014
Becky Sanderman Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000013
Caroline Briand Assistant (to Mr. Galvin) 120820 25000012
Guilherme Chagas Matchmove Artist (One of Us) 120657 23000546
Maya Glick Visual Effects Previz Artist(One of Us) 419 23000545
Arunkumar Rapolu Visual Effects Motion Capture Solving Lead(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000515
Tarun Hinduja Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracking Lead(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000514
Emmanuel Audet Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Supervisor(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000513
Vishakha Hardikar Visual Effects Motion Capture Operations(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000512
Venkateswara Rao Visual Effects Motion Capture Solver(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000516
Naresh Thapliyal Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000517
Guy Robert Jr. Visual Effects Motion Capture Assistant(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000521
Brandon Harvey Visual Effects Motion Capture Assistant(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000520
Shivnandan Kumar Visual Effects Motion Capture Solver(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000519
Vamsi Krishna Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000518
Hans Van der Sluys Visual Effects Motion Capture Producer(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000511
Jean-Marc Rulier Visual Effects Cyber Scanning Technician(4DMax) 419 23000510
Margarita Meza Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000504
Charles Le Guen Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000503
Bisser Maximov Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000502
Chris Lesage Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000501
Frederic Cote Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000505
Louis-David Paquette Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000506
Louise Brand Visual Effects Head of Operations(4DMax) 419 23000509
Duncan Lees 3-D Artist Head of 3D(4DMax) 120965 23000508
Alexandra Bernier Visual Effects Previsualisation Artist(NeoReel) 419 23000507
Ashish Sharma Digital Artist Texture artist(MovementCode Studios) 121022 23000522
Santoshkumar Swain Modelmaker Modeler(MovementCode Studios) 120919 23000523
Jonathan Topf Animator (One of Us) 483 23000538
Jamie McCarter Animator (One of Us) 483 23000537
Han-Ter Park Animator (One of Us) 483 23000536
Wayne Kresil Modelmaker Modeller(One of Us) 120919 23000535
Lewis Saunders Compositor (One of Us) 120626 23000539
Andrew Hogden Compositor (One of Us) 120626 23000540
Laurie Hill Visual Effects Previz Artist(One of Us) 419 23000544
Laura Lynch Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(One of Us) 419 23000543
Emma Ibbetson Visual Effects Producer (One of Us) 243 23000542
Patrick Wong Compositor (One of Us) 120626 23000541
Zsolt Balogh Digital Artist Texture Artist(One of Us) 121022 23000534
Frank Engen CGI Artist CG Artist(One of Us) 120986 23000533
Stephen Murphy CG Supervisor (One of Us) 779 23000527
Dominic Parker Visual Effects Supervisor (One of Us) 249 23000526
David Turcotte Visual Effects Scan Assistant(MovementCode Studios) 419 23000525
Udit Ranjan Modelmaker Modeler(MovementCode Studios) 120919 23000524
James Healy Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(One of Us) 120918 23000528
Mike Mellor Animator (One of Us) 483 23000529
Samuel Walsh CGI Artist CG Artist(One of Us) 120986 23000532
Richard Hopkins Digital Artist Texture Artist(One of Us) 121022 23000531
Sam Swift-Glasman Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(One of Us) 121071 23000530
Benoit Houle Driver n/a 273 25000027
Vincent Houle Driver n/a 273 25000028
Philippe Pelletier Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000092
Jhon Henao Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000091
Laurence Ouellette Assistant Administrative Assistant(Rodeo FX) 120820 25000090
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant Post Production Staff Assistant 120882 25000089
Martine Chamberland Coordinator Offline Coordinator 528 25000093
Adam M Stone Product Placement (Stone Management) 121058 25000094
Sari Stewart Assistant (to Ms. Gaulding) 120820 25000098
Skylar Mathey Coordinator Physical Production Technical Coordinator(Relativity Media) 528 25000097
Rachel Schwartz Production Manager of Physical Production(Relativity Media) 120824 25000096
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management) 121058 25000095
Brian Smith Post-Production Assistant Post Production Staff Assistant 120882 25000088
Brandon Gold Post-Production Assistant Post Production Staff Assistant 120882 25000087
Steve Fiset Medic Set Medic 120966 25000081
Eric Payette Medic Set Medic 120966 25000080
Pasquale Daversa Medic Set Medic 120966 25000079
Yves Thauvette Medic Set Medic 120966 25000078
Marc-Andre Gaudet Medic Set Medic 120966 25000082
Patrick Turcotte Medic Set Medic 120966 25000083
Simon Paquet Medic Set Medic 120966 25000086
Manuel Bergeron Medic Set Medic 120966 25000085
Eric Bonin Medic Set Medic 120966 25000084
Danny Barton Assistant (to Mr. Barhydt) 120820 25000099
Ogden Gavanski Production Production Services(Milestone Entertainment, Inc) 120824 25000100
Nadia Khedaim Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000012
Gabrielle-Anne Desy Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000011
Thomas Langlois-Lacoste Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000010
Anne-Catherine Bolduc Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000009
Javier Baraona Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000013
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000014
Lauren-Tara Weinman Unit Publicist Unit Publicist Intern 231 29000002
Cara Leibovitz Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Philippe Akoka Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120827 28000002
Suzanne Girard Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120827 28000001
Yannick Goyer Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000008
Emilie Paquet Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000007
Aliyyah Bailey Other Receptionist 120795 26000001
Patrice Playter Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Abaris Entertainment) 121042 25000103
Paul Sterbenk Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Voyages Caleche, Inc) 121042 25000102
Tanya Anderson Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Voyages Caleche, Inc) 121042 25000101
Gay Cobham Security (for Julia Roberts) 120951 26000002
Ricky Blanchard Trainer Trainer/Nutritionist 121109 26000003
Gabriel Guerin Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000006
Joey Wills Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000005
Nicolas Fafard-Trudel Other Logistic Labour 120795 26000004
Louis-Philippe Parent Medic Set Medic 120966 25000077
Antoine Brouillette Medic Set Medic 120966 25000076
Dominic Prevost Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Michael Saintsbury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Charlene Vallespin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Annie Laurier Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant Runner 275 25000042
Louis Cyrenne-Payeur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Etienne Geoffrion Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Jessica Girard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Gabrielle Cantin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Tommy Guenette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Dominic Thiffault Production Assistant Transportation Production Assistant 275 25000041
Andree-Anne Faucher Set Production Assistant Back Up Set Production Assistant 371 25000040
Owen Coughlan Driver n/a 273 25000033
Steve Szewczok Driver n/a 273 25000031
Franco Zoccali Driver n/a 273 25000030
Pierre Chabot Driver n/a 273 25000029
Dany Zarifeh Driver n/a 273 25000034
Eva Quintero Driver n/a 273 25000035
Raphael Hebert Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Laura Shaw Assistant Assistant Trainee 120820 25000038
Jonathan Boyer Transportation Base Camp Operator 120992 25000037
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Brady Genis Webb Production Production Intern 120824 25000053
Daniel O'Connor Stand-In (for Charles Renbock) 121015 25000069
Anthony Hay Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000068
Bruno Labonte Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000067
Pierre Villeneuve Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000066
Maggie Shuter Stand-In (for Baker Margaret) 121015 25000070
Linda Sauve Stand-In (for Baker Margaret) 121015 25000071
Jean Marchand Medic Set Medic 120966 25000075
Melanie Bergeron Medic n/a 120966 25000074
Vincent Champagne Stand-In (for Utility Mannequin) 121015 25000073
Eric Tschaeppeler Stand-In (for Baron) 121015 25000072
Chris Blais Stand-In (for Prince Alcott) 121015 25000065
Jean-Bernard Cote Stand-In (for Brighton) 121015 25000064
Karine Raymond Stand-In (for Queen) 121015 25000058
Branco Hozjan Stand-In Photo Double(for King) 121015 25000056
Serge Michaud Stand-In Photo Double(for Baron) 121015 25000055
Lisa Noto Stand-In Photo Double(for Queen) 121015 25000054
Katherine Cleland Stand-In (for Snow White) 121015 25000059
Celine France Stand-In (for Queen) 121015 25000060
Herve Desbois Stand-In (for Brighton) 121015 25000063
Robert Chiasson Stand-In (for Brighton) 121015 25000062
Marcel Clermont Stand-In (for Brighton) 121015 25000061
Marc-Andre Guindon Visual Effects Previsualisation Supervisor(NeoReel) 419 23000500
Eric Aubry Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000499
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter Matte Painting TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000376
Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter Matte Painting TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000375
Jonathan Laborde Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000374
Manuel Huertas Marchena Modelmaker Modeller(Rodeo FX) 120919 23000373
Jean-Francois Morissette Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000377
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000378
Jordan Soles Visual Effects Supervisor of Technology(Rodeo FX) 419 23000382
Josiane OʼRourke Visual Effects Coordinator Internal Coordinator(Rodeo FX) 120760 23000381
Benoit Touchette Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rodeo FX) 419 23000380
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Head Of Production(Rodeo FX) 419 23000379
Gabriel Beauvais Modelmaker Modeller(Rodeo FX) 120919 23000372
Christine Leclerc Digital Artist Texture Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000371
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000364
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000363
Stephane Keller Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000362
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000361
Robin Tremblay Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000365
Matthew Rouleau CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000366
Mikaël Damant-Sirois Visual Effects Lighting TD(Rodeo FX) 419 23000370
Sebastien Francoeur Visual Effects Lighting TD(Rodeo FX) 419 23000369
Raphaël Letertre CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000368
Fabrice Vienne CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000367
Patrick Boucher Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000383
Kar Hung Tom Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000384
Rob Mason Software Engineer Systems Admin(BarXseven VFX) 121071 23000400
Charles Le Guen Software Engineer Python Programmer(BarXseven VFX) 121071 23000399
Dave Hudson Digital Artist (BarXseven VFX) 121022 23000398
Matt Evans Digital Artist (BarXseven VFX) 121022 23000397
Wayne Brinton Visual Effects Supervisor (Modus FX) 249 23000401
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Executive Supervisor(Modus FX) 249 23000402
Martin Pelletier CG Supervisor (Modus FX) 779 23000406
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Manager(Modus FX) 419 23000405
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Modus FX) 243 23000404
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Producer (Modus FX) 243 23000403
Veronica Carlos Digital Artist (BarXseven VFX) 121022 23000396
George Wharton Digital Artist (BarXseven VFX) 121022 23000395
Alex Jadfard Compositor (BarXseven VFX) 120626 23000389
Danni Henderson Visual Effects Coordinator (BarXseven VFX) 120760 23000388
Steve Elphick Digital Artist (BarXseven VFX) 121022 23000387
Xavier Lapointe Software Engineer Programmer(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000385
Mickael Leger Compositor (BarXseven VFX) 120626 23000390
Nicolas Houle Compositor (BarXseven VFX) 120626 23000391
Mitch Deoudes Special Effects Technician Technical Supervisor(BarXseven VFX) 242 23000394
Sebastien Proulx Compositor (BarXseven VFX) 120626 23000393
Robert R Rossello Compositor (BarXseven VFX) 120626 23000392
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000360
Marilyne Fleury Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000359
Michael Hutchinson Digital Artist Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studios) 121022 23000329
Michael Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000328
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000327
Q Fortier Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000326
Nicholas Bencriscutto Digital Artist Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studios) 121022 23000330
Shaun Potts Digital Artist Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studios) 121022 23000331
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000335
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Tippett Studios) 243 23000334
Tom Gilchrist Visual Effects Facilities(Tippett Studios) 419 23000333
Steve Gerardin Visual Effects Facilities(Tippett Studios) 419 23000332
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000325
Qin Shen Software Engineer R&D(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000324
Nick Overstreet Digital Effects Artist Digital Color Corrector(Tippett Studios) 120960 23000318
Page Frakes Software Engineer Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000317
Marc Hamelin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000020
Dave "Lophyte" Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studios) 120644 23000315
Thomas Schelesny Animation Supervisor On-Set Animation Supervisor(Tippett Studios) 120918 23000319
Robert Beckwith Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000320
Mike Root Software Engineer R&D(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000323
Andrew Gardner Software Engineer R&D(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000322
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer R&D(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000321
Rene Morel Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 249 23000336
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000337
Francis Clement Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000352
Nestor Benito Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000351
Sebastien Veilleux Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000350
Brian Connor Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000349
Laurent Spillemaecker Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000353
Joao Sita Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000354
Francois Croteau Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000358
Ara Khanikian Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000357
Christoph Blanchet Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000356
Jean-Francois Gagne Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000355
Patrick David Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000348
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000347
Marie-Pierre Boucher Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rodeo FX) 419 23000341
Emile Harvey Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rodeo FX) 419 23000340
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000339
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Bidding Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000338
Vincent Poitras Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000342
Philippe Roberge Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000343
Christian Morin Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000346
Simon Devault Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000345
Phillippe Thibault Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000344
Nicolas Cloutier Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painter(Modus FX) 120959 23000407
Sithiriscient Khay Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painter(Modus FX) 120959 23000408
Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator (Comen VFX) 120760 23000469
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000468
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000467
Mathieu Genest Visual Effects I/O Technician(Mokko Studio) 419 23000466
Sylvia Kim Visual Effects Operations(Comen VFX) 419 23000470
Brandon Criswell Compositor Compositing Lead(Comen VFX) 120626 23000471
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000475
Mark Justison Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000474
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000473
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000472
Mathieu Tremblay Visual Effects Coordinator (Mokko Studio) 120760 23000465
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator (Mokko Studio) 120760 23000464
Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter Art Director/Matte Painter(Mokko Studio) 120959 23000458
Alain LaChance Visual Effects Supervisor (Mokko Studio) 249 23000457
Marc A Rousseau Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mokko Studio) 243 23000456
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Mokko Studio) 243 23000455
Benjamin Ribiere Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000459
Lee Brunet Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000460
Martin Larrivee Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000463
Yann Laliberte Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000462
Michel Frenette Compositor (Mokko Studio) 120626 23000461
Yunmi Ahn Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000476
David Dang Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000477
Alexandre Tremblay Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000492
Éric Tetreault Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000491
Francois Bordez Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000490
Sebastien Gagne Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000489
Richard Clement-Tram Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000493
Erico Caselle Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000494
Raonull Conover Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000498
Nancy Larouche Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000497
Pierre Catford Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000496
Eric Senecal Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000495
Yves Tremblay Digital Artist (Digital Dimension) 121022 23000488
Jean-Philippe Therrien Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Digital Dimension) 120760 23000487
Louis-Simon Menard Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Dimension) 243 23000481
Victor Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000480
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000479
Todd Groves Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000478
Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Dimension) 243 23000482
Peter Skovsbo Visual Effects Producer (Digital Dimension) 243 23000483
Dorota Kowalska Visual Effects Project Manager(Digital Dimension) 419 23000486
Vissal Ong Compositing Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 120928 23000485
Jessy Veilleux Visual Effects Producer Creative Producer(Digital Dimension) 243 23000484
Stephane Saviana Software Engineer System Administrator(Newbreed Visual Effects) 121071 23000454
Rodney Dowers Software Engineer System Administrator(Newbreed Visual Effects) 121071 23000453
Marie-Eve Authier Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000423
Stephane Rioux Compositor Digital Compositing Lead(Modus FX) 120626 23000422
Daniel Hernandez Special Effects SFX(Modus FX) 168 23000421
Kevin Seivewright Special Effects (Modus FX) 168 23000420
Jean Arousi Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000424
Guillaume Baron Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000425
Vincent Dudouet Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000429
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000428
Ashish Dewan Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000427
Steven Bindley Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000426
Nicolas Fillion Visual Effects TD Lighting(Modus FX) 419 23000419
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects TD Lighting(Modus FX) 419 23000418
Samuel Loriault-Goulet Layout Artist TD Layout(Modus FX) 120869 23000412
Jimmy Caron Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 121071 23000411
Sylvain Berger Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 121071 23000410
Mathieu Phaneuf Modelmaker Modeler(Modus FX) 120919 23000409
Akie Prapas Visual Effects Motion Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000413
Sophie Beck Visual Effects Motion Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000414
Alexandre Canniccioni Digital Artist Texture Artist(Modus FX) 121022 23000417
Alexandre Tessier Digital Artist Texture Lead(Modus FX) 121022 23000416
Pascal Laflamme Visual Effects Motion Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000415
Andrea Espinal Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000430
Jean-Sebastien Fortin Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000431
Olivier Nadeau Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Newbreed Visual Effects) 120644 23000446
Rylee Franklin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Newbreed Visual Effects) 120644 23000445
Jean-Philippe Lucas Compositor (Newbreed Visual Effects) 120626 23000444
Kim Yong-Kyun Compositor (Newbreed Visual Effects) 120626 23000443
Dongqing Guo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Newbreed Visual Effects) 120644 23000447
Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor (Newbreed Visual Effects) 779 23000448
Jeremy Eliosoff Visual Effects Shader Writer(Newbreed Visual Effects) 419 23000452
Hai Dong Digital Artist FX Artist(Newbreed Visual Effects) 121022 23000451
Loic Beguel 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove Artist(Newbreed Visual Effects) 120965 23000450
Carine Touraille Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Newbreed Visual Effects) 419 23000449
Adam O’Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Newbreed Visual Effects) 243 23000442
Josee Lalumiere Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Newbreed Visual Effects) 243 23000441
Louis Laflamme-Fillion Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000435
Antoine Jannic Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000434
Xavier Fourmond Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000433
Jonathan Foucher Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000432
Francis Larouche Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000436
Simon Lehembre Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000437
Derek Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor (Newbreed Visual Effects) 249 23000440
Alice Pépujol Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000439
Louis-Alexandre Lord Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000438
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studios) 120657 23000314
Jean-Charles Gauvin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000017
Jean Desroches Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Eric Plante Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Alain Rouillier Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000026
Kim Lavallee Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000025
Vincent Morin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Francois Gosselin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Marie-Agnes Delattre Art Department Drape Maker 120843 9000035
Jennifer Small Set Decorator Specialized Decoration Maker 165 9000034
Erik Gosselin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Pierre Bellemare Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Stephan McKenzie Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000023
Andre Valade Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000022
Kevin Mckeon Art Department n/a 120843 9000015
Julie Montplaisir Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Helene Lamarre Art Department n/a 120843 9000013
Peter Dimakos Koulouris Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Olivia Motley Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000016
Jille Azis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000017
Daniel Hamelin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere Set Decorator n/a 165 9000020
Lesley Cross Set Decorator n/a 165 9000019
Paul Hotte Set Decorator (CDN) 165 9000018
Frederic Amblard Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Lucie Paquet Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Daniele Auber Illustrator n/a 600 9000052
Henrik Tamm Illustrator n/a 600 9000051
Meinert Hansen Illustrator n/a 600 9000050
Christian Robert De Massy Illustrator n/a 600 9000049
John Horny Illustrator n/a 600 9000053
Veronique Meunier Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000054
Mathieu Giguere Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
Ronny Gosselin Model Maker Model Supervisor 121081 9000057
Sanae Endo Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000056
Justine Chibuk Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000055
Jean-Marc Bock Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
Julia Levine Set Designer n/a 202 9000047
Alex Touikan Set Designer n/a 202 9000041
Brent Lambert Set Designer n/a 202 9000040
Lucie Tremblay Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Guy Pigeon Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Simon Guilbault Set Designer n/a 202 9000042
Sabrina D'Avirro Set Designer n/a 202 9000043
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000046
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000045
Daniel R Jennings Set Designer n/a 202 9000044
Natalie Richards Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Phil Dagort Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Katrina Schiller Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Happy Walters Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Alan Menken Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lee Scott Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Kevin Kliesch Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000006
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Kevin Globerman Music Pro Tools Engineer/Recordist 120781 8000009
Frank Wolf Music Orchestra & Choir Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000008
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000007
Christos Voutsinas Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Marlene Poulin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Nick Moore Editor n/a 172 7000001
Lee Wimer Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Film Finish) 120921 6000051
Harry Muller Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Film Finish) 120921 6000050
Alexandre Paul Dailies Dailies Assistant Editor 120999 6000049
Robert Duffy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Dean Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000003
Sophie Farkas Bolla Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Leslie Webb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Markus Czyzewski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Northwest Sinfonia Performer n/a 120819 8000011
Deborah Streeter Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000012
Isabelle Guay Art Director (CDN) 183 9000003
Ramsey Avery Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tom Foden Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lily Collins Song Performer ("I Believe In Love (Mirror Mirror Mix)") 120788 8000024
Jean-Pierre Paquet Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Real Proulx Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Vladimir Spasojevic Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Charlotte Rouleau Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Nicolas Lepage Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Tarsem Singh Song ("I Believe In Love (Mirror Mirror Mix)") 120859 8000023
Sam Hollander Song ("I Believe In Love (Mirror Mirror Mix)") 120859 8000022
Jon Schluckebier Music Engineer Monitor Engineer/Stage Manager 120837 8000016
Kory Kruckenberg Music Engineer Staff Engineer(Seattlemusic) 120837 8000015
Brian Valentino Music Engineer Staff Engineer(Seattlemusic) 120837 8000014
Rick Kunis Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000013
Paul Herlihy Music Stage Tech 120781 8000017
John Winters Music Stage Tech 120781 8000018
Nina Hart Song ("I Believe In Love (Mirror Mirror Mix)") 120859 8000021
Koo Abuali Music Music Consultant 120781 8000020
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000019
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
Adam Mull Model Maker n/a 121081 9000060
Roger Paquin Greensman n/a 201 9000124
Claude Massicotte Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000123
Todd Rex Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000122
Gilles David Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000121
Marie-Claude Bolduc Greensman Key Green 201 9000125
Dylan La Freniere Greensman Key Green 201 9000126
Reno Hebert Greensman n/a 201 9000130
Yves Moisan Greensman n/a 201 9000129
Sylvain Grenier Greensman n/a 201 9000128
Yann Dupond-Cubaynes Greensman n/a 201 9000127
Robert Tino Petronzio Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000120
Sandra Lisa Smith Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000119
Michel Bernard Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000112
Michel Ostaszewski Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000111
Jean Andre Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000110
Svetoslav Totev Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000108
Paul Colpron Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000113
Francine Dubois Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000114
Luc Taillon Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000118
Andre Essiembre Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000117
Nathalie Brassard Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000116
Fabien Chevrier Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000115
Xavier Nolet Greensman n/a 201 9000131
Veronique Paquet Greensman n/a 201 9000132
Madeleine Perras Dresser n/a 120967 9000148
Nicole Langlois Dresser n/a 120967 9000146
Joelle Pobjoy Dresser n/a 120967 9000145
Karmen Mantha Dresser n/a 120967 9000144
Isabelle Dupire Dresser n/a 120967 9000149
Valerie Levesque Dresser n/a 120967 9000150
Laurence Lacoste Dresser n/a 120967 9000154
John Stowe Dresser n/a 120967 9000153
Alice Mayeux Dresser n/a 120967 9000152
Sylvie Clement Dresser n/a 120967 9000151
Guylaine Lafleur Dresser n/a 120967 9000143
Sabrine Canuel Dresser n/a 120967 9000142
Brigitte Turbide Greensman n/a 201 9000136
Alain Desroches Greensman n/a 201 9000135
Mario Hebert Greensman n/a 201 9000134
Michael Hentges Greensman n/a 201 9000133
Magali Lefrançois Greensman n/a 201 9000137
Stephanie Lacasse Greensman n/a 201 9000138
Julie Amyot Dresser n/a 120967 9000141
Francisca Vega-Buck Dresser (for Julia Roberts) 120967 9000140
Catherine Gelinas Dresser n/a 120967 9000139
Scott Thompson Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000107
Fabrice Lapa Sculptor Sculptor/Moulder 120910 9000106
Maryse Labrie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000075
Jean-Francois Kelahear Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000074
Louise Trudeau Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000073
Brigitte Cote Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000072
Laurent Pereira Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000076
Roxane Paradis Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000077
Steve Ward Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000081
Renee Boulais Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000080
Paul Lacerte Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000079
Dominique Pottier Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000078
Vasil Nikov Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000071
Michael Hentges Painter On Set Scenic Painter 200 9000070
Carl Lessard Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000064
Henry Fong Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000063
Christian Robert De Massy Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000062
Adam Gelbart Model Maker n/a 121081 9000061
Annie Lamarre Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000065
Serge Archambault Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000066
Stephen Craig Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000069
Rene Patenaude Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000068
Josee Letourneau Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000067
Julie Bourbonnais Painter n/a 200 9000082
Ann Leduc Painter n/a 200 9000083
Eric Philippe Sculptor n/a 120910 9000099
Linda Bicari Sculptor n/a 120910 9000098
Stephane Lussier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000097
Marc Chow Sculptor n/a 120910 9000096
Gilles Beauchamp Sculptor n/a 120910 9000100
Alain Desroches Sculptor n/a 120910 9000101
Kevin Marks Sculptor n/a 120910 9000105
Jean-Claude Montplaisir Sculptor n/a 120910 9000104
Charlotte Greenwood Sculptor n/a 120910 9000103
Renee Clavet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000102
Rachel Trottier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000095
Annie Fisette Sculptor n/a 120910 9000094
Marjorie Beauchamp Painter n/a 200 9000087
Benoit Camerlain Painter n/a 200 9000086
Kim Beaudoin Painter n/a 200 9000085
Yen-Chao Lin Painter n/a 200 9000084
Fred Arbegast Sculptor n/a 120910 9000088
Annie Verdon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000089
Gilless St Amand Sculptor n/a 120910 9000093
Alain Dallaire Sculptor Head Sculptor 120910 9000092
Yves Mercier Sculptor Head Sculptor 120910 9000091
Eric Marapin Dailies Dailies Assistant Editor 120999 6000048
Isabelle Arseneault Film Lab In House Producer(Technicolor Montreal) 120850 6000047
Jacynthe Normandeau Actor Dancer 1 1000063
Cathryn Croft Actor Dancer 1 1000062
Izaak Smith Actor Dancer 1 1000061
Vicky Lambert Actor Dancer 1 1000060
Steven Julien Actor Dancer 1 1000064
Alexandre Beaulieu Actor Dancer 1 1000065
Alexandra Viau Actor Dancer 1 1000069
Sarah Leroyer Henriques Actor Dancer 1 1000068
Sante Fortunato Actor Dancer 1 1000067
Jonathan Loyer Actor Dancer 1 1000066
Janick Arseneau Actor Dancer 1 1000059
Erika Morin Actor Dancer 1 1000058
Wensi Yan Actor Dancer 1 1000051
Ryan Wilson Actor Dancer 1 1000050
Christl Leslie Actor Dancer 1 1000049
Nicholas Gedelange Actor Dancer 1 1000048
Mike Falcucci Actor Dancer 1 1000052
Omar Forrest Actor Dancer 1 1000053
Liz Raquel Lopez Actor Dancer 1 1000057
Daniel Monastesse Actor Dancer 1 1000056
Dani Jazzar Actor Dancer 1 1000055
Helene Robitaille Actor Dancer 1 1000054
Garfield Andrews Actor Dancer 1 1000070
Chantal Hunt Actor Dancer 1 1000071
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Jason Colbeck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Robbie Brenner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Josh Pate Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Nico Soultanakis Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Ajit Singh Dhandwar Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Melisa Wallack Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jason Keller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Marc Klein Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andy Berman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Jamie Marshall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Tommy Turtle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000002
Brett Ratner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tarsem Singh Director n/a 2 2000001
Anthony Bougiouris Actor Dancer 1 1000072
Bernie Goldmann Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kevin Misher Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jeff Waxman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
John Cheng Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Franco Actor Dancer 1 1000047
Jesse Weafer Actor Dancer 1 1000046
Bonnie Bentley Actor Caroline (Poor Woman) 1 1000016
Sean Bean Actor KIng 1 1000015
Michael Lerner Actor Baron 1 1000014
Mare Winningham Actor Baker Margaret 1 1000013
Arthur Holden Actor Noble #1 1 1000017
Kwasi Songui Actor Noble #2 1 1000018
Dawn Ford Actor Townswoman/Old Lady (Double) 1 1000022
Nadia Verucci Actor Servant 1 1000021
Kathleen Fee Actor Noble #4 1 1000020
Eric Davis Actor Noble #3 1 1000019
Robert Emms Actor Charles Renbock 1 1000012
Ronald Lee Clark Actor Chuckles 1 1000011
Jordan Prentice Actor Napolean 1 1000005
Nathan Lane Actor Brighton 1 1000004
Armie Hammer Actor Prince Alcott 1 1000003
Lily Collins Actor Snow White 1 1000002
Mark Povinelli Actor Half Pint 1 1000006
Joey Gnoffo Actor Grub 1 1000007
Martin Klebba Actor Butcher 1 1000010
Sebastian Saraceno Actor Wolf 1 1000009
Danny Woodburn Actor Grimm 1 1000008
Alex Ivanovici Actor Town Magistrate 1 1000023
Richard Jutras Actor Townsman 1 1000024
Stephanie Moseley Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Amy Gardner Actor Dancer 1 1000038
Genny Sermonia Actor Dancer 1 1000037
Caroline Torti Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Graeme Goodhall Actor Dancer 1 1000040
Craig Hempstead Actor Dancer 1 1000041
Tammy Nera Actor Dancer 1 1000045
Jeff Mortensen Actor Dancer 1 1000044
Amanda De Freitas Actor Dancer 1 1000043
Martin Samuel Actor Dancer 1 1000042
Louise Hradsky Actor Dancer 1 1000035
Jeff Dimitriou Actor Dancer 1 1000034
Adam Butcher Actor Servant #2 1 1000028
Lisa Roberts Gillan Actor Mirror Queen Double 1 1000027
Kimberly-Sue Murray Actor Villager 1 1000026
Melodie Simard Actor Child 1 1000025
Andre Lanthier Actor Lord Waverly 1 1000029
Lisa Noto Actor Magical Cottage Queen 1 1000030
Frank Welker Actor Special Vocal Effects – Mannequins/Beast 1 1000033
Nicholas Guest Actor Door Guard #2 1 1000032
William Calvert Actor Door Guard #1 1 1000031
Jeff Waxman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Daniel Auclair Production Manager (CDN) 305 5000002
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000016
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000015
Roch Boucher Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000014
Melia Lagace Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Sophie Tessier Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant D Camera 233 6000019
Greg Mitchell Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Guillaume Mailhot Sabourin Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000022
Julie Garceau Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000021
Daniel Moise Film Lab Remote Head Technician 120850 6000020
Boris Roy Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000013
Yves Drapeau Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000012
Michel Bolduc Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Hugues Tremblay Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Francois Daignault Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000003
Lionel Kopp Colorist Color Designer 120920 6000002
Denis-Noel Mostert Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Nicolas Marion Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000007
Eric Morin Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000011
Eric Godbout Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000010
Jean Kavanagh Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000009
Carla Clarke Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000008
Andrew Burnett Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000024
Antoine Racine Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000025
Yves Plante Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000040
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000039
Tom Debenham Color DoP & Colour Grading(One of Us) 121024 6000038
Robert Bock Director of Photography VFX Director of Photography(Rodeo FX) 120780 6000037
Trevor White Dailies On Set Dailies 120999 6000041
Yannick Desrochers Dailies Dailies Workflow Engineer 120999 6000042
Genevieve Elie Film Lab In House Producer(Technicolor Montreal) 120850 6000046
Vito Scalia Dailies Dailies Quality Control 120999 6000045
Marcel Proulx Dailies Dailies Quality Control 120999 6000044
Richard Lessard Dailies Dailies Quality Control 120999 6000043
Guillaume Poulin Colorist Colorist Assistant(Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000036
Eliot Milbourn Colorist (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000035
Zach Madden Camera Trainee Camera Dept. Intern 120998 6000029
Camille Baduraux Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000028
Pascal Begin Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000027
Trevor White Film Lab Data Management 120850 6000026
Jan Thijs Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000030
Andre-Paul Therrien Camera EPK Cameraman 120798 6000031
Marc Boucrot Colorist (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000034
Colin Watkinson Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000033
Bert Tougas Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000032
Brendan Galvin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jennifer Bydwell Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000047
Ariane Cote-Chenier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Alexandre Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Evelyne Renaud Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Anabelle Berkani Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Natalia Ortelli Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Alexis Poulin-Herry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Sinan Saber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Chantal Desgagne Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000013
Alain Bernard Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000012
Dana Reaves Bolla Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Brigitte Goulet Assistant Director (CDN) 163 5000005
Thomas Coe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard Weinman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Carole Guignard Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Josianne Mailloux Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Carl Kouri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Vikash Sharma Production Coordinator (Prime Focus India) 162 5000040
Charlotte White Production Coordinator (Prime Focus Film, London) 162 5000039
Melanie Martini Production Coordinator (Prime Focus Film, London) 162 5000038
Kelly McCall Post-Production Coordinator (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120842 5000037
Abutalah Khan Production Coordinator (Prime Focus India) 162 5000041
Mithil Kotwal Production Coordinator (Prime Focus India) 162 5000042
Stefanie Guadagnino Project Manager n/a 120994 5000046
Lisa Skinner Production Coordinator (Tippett Studios) 162 5000045
Yimi Tong Production Coordinator (Tippett Studios) 162 5000044
Kapil Sharma Production Coordinator (Prime Focus India) 162 5000043
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau Technical Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 121147 5000036
Tana David Facilities Supervisor Post Facility Manager 120948 5000035
Josiane Cantin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Roxanna Macedo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Daniel Medina Facilities Supervisor Post Facility Manager 120948 5000027
Alessandro Lucas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Mylene Laframboise Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Zoe Bower Facilities Supervisor Post Facility Manager 120948 5000034
Patrick Peach Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000033
Paul Barry Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000032
Marie-France Pierre Dresser n/a 120967 9000155
Josee Philibert Dresser n/a 120967 9000156
Nicolas D'Annunzio Grip n/a 365 15000052
William Clement Grip n/a 365 15000051
Martin Renaud Grip n/a 365 15000050
Samuel Eusanio Grip n/a 365 15000049
Simon Hebert Grip n/a 365 15000053
Steven MacMahon Grip n/a 365 15000054
Daniel Robidoux Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000058
Bernard Lariviere Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000057
Stephane Sorensen Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000056
Stephane Pilon Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000055
Sylvain Labrecque Grip n/a 365 15000048
Benoit Leduc Grip n/a 365 15000047
Patrick Bourbonnière Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000040
Benjamin Turner Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000039
Gabriel Cohen Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000038
Miranda O’Connor Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000037
Alain Masse Key Grip n/a 263 15000041
Jeff Nichol Key Grip Key Grip (Best Boy) 263 15000042
Richard Boucher Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000046
Brian Turpin Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000045
David Dinel Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Cable Cam 264 15000044
Carlo Secchiaroli Dolly Grip Dolly Grip 'B' Cam 264 15000043
Martin St Antoine Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000059
Patrice Tremblay Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000060
Dany Bourque Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000075
Alain Poudrier Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000074
Stephane Savard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000073
Mathieu Lafrance Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000072
Christian Bergeron Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000076
Pascal Souvay Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000077
Stéphane Girard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000081
Maude Turcot Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000080
Francis Comeau Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000079
Simon Touzin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000078
Sylvain Girouard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000071
Jean-Francois Dube Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000070
Melanie Morin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000064
Phillipe Souvay Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000063
Benoit Daoust Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000062
Jean-Francois Lariviere Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000061
Martin Gagnon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000065
Alexandre Bouchard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000066
Joel Poisson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000069
Pierre-Luc L'Esperance Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000068
Stephane St Pierre Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000067
Sebastien Lauzon Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000036
Francois Boniface Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000035
Marco Venditto Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Eric Morin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Sylvain Bergevin Electric Key Electric 121127 15000003
Paul Viau Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Christian Chabot Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Jonathan Barbeau Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Sebastien Bourbonnière Electric n/a 121127 15000011
Valentin Leonard Electric n/a 121127 15000010
Marc Labelle Electric n/a 121127 15000009
Alec Comtois Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Jean Courteau Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
George Jardon Sound Client Services 120816 14000029
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000023
Tor Mcafee Kingdon Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Sang Kim Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000024
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Bryan Arenas Sound Engineer Dolby Engineer 120916 14000028
Leigh French ADR Voice Casting Group ADR Casting and Supervisor 2515 14000027
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Jean-Francois Lepine Electric n/a 121127 15000012
Stephane Lefebvre Electric n/a 121127 15000013
Dany Prevost Rigging Electrician Key Rigging Electric 120958 15000028
Pierre Beaulieu Rigging Electrician Key Rigging Electric 120958 15000027
Daniel Gagnon Rigging Electrician Key Rigging Electric 120958 15000026
Charles Marcotte Rigging Electrician Key Rigging Electric 120958 15000025
Jacob Fortier Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000029
Alain Deniger Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000030
Marco Levesque Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000034
Jean Roger Ledoux Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000033
Eric Lefebvre Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000032
Nicolas Hoehn Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000031
Jeff Scott Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000024
Gilles Fortier Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Charles Marcotte Electric n/a 121127 15000017
Martin Beaudry Electric n/a 121127 15000016
Charles Foisy-Marquis Electric n/a 121127 15000015
Mathieu Gosselin Electric n/a 121127 15000014
Christine Chu Electric n/a 121127 15000018
Maxime Langlois Electric (Splinter) 121127 15000019
David Bergeron Generator Operator Light Console Operator 363 15000022
Sylvain Desormeaux Generator Operator Light Console Operator 363 15000021
Frederic Martin Generator Operator Light Console Operator 363 15000020
Marr Morgan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Gerrard Coffey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Pascal Fleury Stunt Performer Mannequin 120981 19000025
Greg Dunlevy Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000024
Karim Rande Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000023
Jason Hsu Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000022
Alexandre Sazonov Stunt Performer Mannequin 120981 19000026
Martin St Antoine Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000027
Marc Moisan Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000031
Alessandro Gallizzi Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000030
Stephane Savard Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000029
Phillipe Souvay Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000028
Brice Durand Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000021
Marc-Andre Brisebois Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000020
Jason Cavalier Stunt Man Guard 121002 19000013
Francois Gauthier Stunt Man Guard 121002 19000012
Alexandre Cadieux Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000011
Alain Moussi Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000010
Kevin Kelsall Stunt Man Guard 121002 19000014
Jonathan Rooney Stunt Man Guard 121002 19000015
Peter Seaborn Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000019
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Stunt Performer Stilts Performer 120981 19000018
Stephane Daoust Stunt Performer Guard Sled Rider 120981 19000017
Benoit Gauthier Stunt Performer Guard Stunt Rider 120981 19000016
Cynthia Turcotte Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000032
Bobby Lovgren Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Patrice Dalpe Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000012
Richard Corbeil Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000011
Carl Corbeil Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000010
Yan Charbonneau Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000009
Remi Deroy Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000013
Marc Duguay Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000014
Alexandre Germain Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000018
Julia Roberts Actor The Queen 1 1000001
Steve Garca Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000016
Jeff Duheme Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000015
Richard Cardin Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000008
Mathieu Blais Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000007
Michel Brochu Carpenter Supervisor/Head Carpenter 529 21000001
Kerri Rothell Animal Trainer Bird Trainer 120962 20000004
Benay Karp Animal Trainer Bird Trainer 120962 20000003
Frank Gauthier Animal Wrangler (CDN) 120863 20000002
Francois Brochu Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000002
Ann Brochu Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000003
Steve Beaulieu Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000006
John Alexander Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000005
Jessie Alemayehu Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000004
Eduardo Piedra Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Kevin Thompson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Bonnie G Stern Accountant (Comen VFX) 120802 16000017
Patrick Bissonnette Finance Manager Visual Effects Financial Controller(Modus FX) 120941 16000016
Jasmine Labelle Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Rodeo FX) 120802 16000015
John Rash Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Accounting Executive(Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 120802 16000018
Luis Furtado Accountant Accounting Executive(Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 120802 16000019
Bryan LaCour Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000023
Christina Siebeneicher Finance Manager Finance Assistant(Relativity Media) 120941 16000022
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 120941 16000021
Josh Moore Finance Manager Lab Account Manager(Film Finish) 120941 16000020
Allen Wong Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Robert E Wozniak Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Evagelia Zouliatis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Maggy Belzile Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Spiri Katerelos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jocelyne Gagne Assistant Accountant (CDN) 120950 16000003
Martine Curey Salvas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Cristina Fuller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Joey Emond Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Rosana Bruni Payroll Accountant (CDN) 121020 16000010
Sotos Katakos Payroll Accountant (CDN) 121020 16000009
Brian Stearns Production Finance (Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 121166 16000024
Paul Becker Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Marc Desourdy Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Christina Buchli Legal Counsel Production Legal 120913 18000013
Dean Chenoy Legal Counsel Production Legal 120913 18000012
Heenan Blaikie Legal Counsel Production Legal 120913 18000011
Jean Frenette Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Naomi Frenette Stunt Double (for Snow White) 120980 19000003
Claude Giroux Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Marc Moisan Stunt Double Stunt Riding Double(for Charles Renbock) 120980 19000006
Kyle Weishaar Stunt Double (for Prince Alcott) 120980 19000005
Marie-Pier Gauthier Stunt Double (for Queen) 120980 19000004
Carol Genis Legal Services (K&L Gates, Llp) 120857 18000010
Chad Pauley Legal Services Production Legal 120857 18000009
Kevin Garrett Monroe Business Affairs Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000003
Rosalind Lawton Business Affairs Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000002
Linda Benjamin Business Affairs Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000001
Robin Merchant Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Brian Nurre Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000004
Elizabeth A Stephens Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000005
David Bloomfield Legal Services Production Legal 120857 18000008
Bill Kenney Legal Affairs Legal Assistant 121072 18000007
Elliott Watson Legal Affairs Legal Assistant 121072 18000006
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Mandell Winter Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Rosalie Clermont Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000014
Valerie Levesque Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000013
Catherine Leboeuf Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000012
Erick Martinez Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000011
Jessica Poirier-Chang Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000015
Anne-Marie Kearns-Drapeau Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000016
Audrey Chikhani Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000020
Murielle Blouin Costumes Specialized Costume 120828 13000019
Francoise Labelle Wardrobe Extras Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000018
Christine Grenier Wardrobe Extras Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000017
Jennifer Anderson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000010
Raquel Torres Costume Department Assistant Costume Master 121016 13000009
Mary Nemecek Peterson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Eiko Ishioka Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Loredana Ena Research Researcher(One of Us) 458 12000007
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant(Global Digital) 120784 12000006
Thomas Beall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Chantal Simard Costume Department Assistant Costume Master 121016 13000008
Blanche Boileau Costume Supervisor (CDN) 120895 13000007
Gail Fitzgibbons Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Caroline Poirier Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Olivier Proulx Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000021
Noemie Poulin Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000022
Veronique Marcoux Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000037
Marie-Pier Gilbert Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000036
Jessica Lemieux Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000035
Jean Philippe Lamarche Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000034
Niamh Butler Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000038
Julie Laurent-Berrehouc Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000039
Bruno Morin Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000043
Julie Sauriol Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000042
Anne Remillard Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000041
Richard Provost Wardrobe Specialized Costume Technician 120823 13000040
Elise Bleand Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000033
Lysbeth Le Bescond Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000032
Laurent Canniccioni Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000026
Melanie Turcotte Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000025
Valerie Delacroix Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000024
Diane Daoust Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000023
Chloe Giroux-Bertrand Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000027
Micheline Rouillard Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000028
Lynda Goode Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000031
Myriam St-Louis Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000030
Faustine Berthet Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000029
Jay L Spencer Production Consultant Digital Cinema and Production Consultant 120897 12000005
Rip Hampton O'Neil Consultant (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120784 12000004
Andrea Kenyon Casting (CDN) 179 10000003
Paul Schnee Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Alexis Liddell Concept Artist Concept Artist/Storyboard(One of Us) 120911 9000169
Randi Wells Casting (CDN) 179 10000004
Shari Libman Casting (CDN) 179 10000005
Mike Fredlund Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Allison Estrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Melissa Nepton Extras Casting Assistant (CDN) 120970 10000007
Julie Breton Extras Casting (CDN) 120851 10000006
Olivier Martin Concept Artist (Rodeo FX) 120911 9000168
Randy Gaul Concept Artist (Tippett Studios) 120911 9000167
Luc LeFlaguais Dresser (Extras) 120967 9000160
Mari-Philippe Comeau Dresser n/a 120967 9000159
Vania Khandjian Dresser n/a 120967 9000158
Emilie Martineau Dresser n/a 120967 9000157
Sophie Beasse Dresser (Extras) 120967 9000162
Marc Godding Greensman SPFX Greensm 201 9000163
Bradford DeCaussin Concept Artist (Tippett Studios) 120911 9000166
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Art Director (Tippett Studios) 183 9000165
Stacey Godding Greensman SPFX Greensman 201 9000164
Rich Delia Casting Associate n/a 160 10000010
Adam Richards Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Shannon Gaulding Executive in Charge Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000015
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000014
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000013
Pierre Cadieux Operations Head of Operations(Technicolor Montreal) 121140 11000012
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000016
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000017
Nancy Banks Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000003
Zoe Byrne Research Researcher 458 12000002
David Evans Research Researcher/Archives 458 12000001
Dawn Darfus Production Executive Production Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 118216 11000018
Valerie Clement Marketing Head of Sales & Marketing(Modus FX) 121149 11000011
Jeff Maynard Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000010
Andy Staffer Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000004
Andrew Zuk Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000003
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff Production Executive Physical Production Executive 118216 11000002
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Spencer Staffer Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000005
Justin Staffer Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000006
Coby Gross Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000009
Paul Popa Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000008
Brock Domin Executive (Vici Post Solutions) 120806 11000007
Josee Comeau Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000044
Tiffany Oschmann Costume Department Specialized Costume Technician 121016 13000045
Martin Nepton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000106
Lyne Lapiana Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000105
Annie Jalbert Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000104
Mario St-Louis Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000103
Colette Martel Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000107
Lyne Calvert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000108
Michelle Cote Hair Stylist (Extras) 120799 13000112
Nathalie Garon Hair Stylist (Extras) 120799 13000111
Annie Jalbert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000110
Vincent Dufault Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000109
Ghislaine Sant Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000102
Louis Bond Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000101
Melanie Guimont Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000095
Estee Jutras Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000094
Catherine Lavoie Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000093
Francine Martinaeu Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000092
Krystell Mc Carry Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000096
Catherine La Haye Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000097
Lyndell Quiyou Hair Stylist (for Julia Roberts) 120799 13000100
Felix Lariviere Hair Stylist Hairstylist/Head of Department 120799 13000099
Annick Legout Makeup Artist (Extras) 120801 13000098
Andre Duval Hair Stylist (Extras) 120799 13000113
Chantal Bergeron Hair Stylist (Extras) 120799 13000114
Scott Kramer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist 120856 14000011
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist 120856 14000010
Chris David Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009