A Stoning in Fulham County

A Stoning in Fulham County
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jill Eikenberry Actor Susan Sandler 1 1000001
Ron Perlman Actor Jacob Shuler 1 1000002
Ken Olin Actor Jim Sandler 1 1000003
Maureen Mueller Actor Sarah Shuler 1 1000004
Olivia Burnette Actor Rachel Shuler 1 1000005
Peter Goetz Actor Homer Keller 1 1000006
Gregg Henry Actor Sheriff Steve Woodman 1 1000007
Nicholas Pryor Actor Richard Baxter 1 1000008
Noble Willingham Actor Judge Manning 1 1000009
Theodore Bikel Actor Abe Moser 1 1000010
Bill Allen Actor Roy 1 1000011
Max Tucker Actor David Sandler 1 1000012
James Martin Actor Deputy Dave Lawson 1 1000013
Michael Mattick Actor Peter Shuler 1 1000014
Bob Hannah Actor Mr Cooper 1 1000015
Rick Warner Actor Cooper's Lawyer 1 1000016
Kay Joyner Actor Betty 1 1000017
Jody Smith Actor Warren 1 1000018
Dale Wright Actor Court Clerk 1 1000019
David Parker Actor Judge 1 1000020
Linda Pierce Actor Young Woman 1 1000021
Leslie Riley Actor Pam 1 1000022
Debby Severs Actor TV Reporter 1 1000023
John Shore Actor Bailiff 1 1000024
Regina Bridges Actor Amish Woman 1 1000025
Ashley Bell Actor Female Reporter 1 1000026
Lowndes Grier Actor Male Reporter 1 1000027
Kay Gerhard Actor Townswoman 1 1000028
Brad Pitt Actor n/a 1 1000029
Michael Criscuolo Actor n/a 1 1000030
Michael Johnston Actor n/a 1 1000031
Mert Hatfield Actor n/a 1 1000032
Judy Cook Actor n/a 1 1000033
Larry Elikann Director n/a 2 2000001
Alan Landsburg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Joan Barnett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jud Kinberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Don Goldman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Jud Kinberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jackson Gillis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jackson Gillis From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Don Goldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jerry Kethcam Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Robert Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Dave Rawlinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Doug Whitley Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Faye Brenner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Thomas Vogel Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Susan Becton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Laszlo George Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rick Anderson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Don Cook Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Alan Aldridge Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000004
Mitchell Block Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Peter White Editor n/a 172 7000001
Wendy Wolman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Don Davis Music n/a 120781 8000001
Norm Baron Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Linda Allen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dean Whitworth Swing Gang swing 434 9000003
Michael Dowell Swing Gang swing 434 9000004
Sidney Lackey Swing Gang swing 434 9000005
Ray Camaioni Swing Gang swing 434 9000006
Kelly Safrit Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Katy Krider Lead Person n/a 120957 9000008
Blair Williams Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Michael Grier Casting Associate n/a 160 10000001
Howard Lipstone Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Kay Hoffman Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
James Coleman Consultant computer consultant 120784 12000001
John King Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
Michael Butler Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jennifer Butler-Fox Costumes key costumer 120828 13000002
Michelle Johnson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Cheryl Voss Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Diane Fennell Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000005
Ron Sistare Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Jennifer McCauley Sound n/a 120816 14000002
David West Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
Jennifer McCauley Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Duane Journey Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Michael Landsburg Grip n/a 365 15000002
Rick Horton Grip n/a 365 15000003
Dan Preston Grip n/a 365 15000004
Robbie McClure Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Barry Daniels Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Kenneth Garren Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Steve Owen Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Brent Ray Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Bruno Pelle Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Carl Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Chris Godfrey Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000012
Robert Thomas Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Franklin Mills Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000014
Blaine Houserman Auditor n/a 120886 16000001
Louis Walencewicz Production Auditor assistant auditor 120815 16000002
Marrissa O'Leary Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000001
Greg Gault Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Carmen Herrmann Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000002
Monica Powell Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000003
Greg Gault Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Clay Boss Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Noon Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Wayne Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Buddy Price Animal Wrangler horse wrangler 120863 20000001
Carmen Herrmann Assistant Props assistant property 120904 24000001
Suzanne LaPick Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Marilyn Lassen Assistant (to Alan Landsburg) 120820 25000001
Anne Grace Assistant (to Joan Barnett) 120820 25000002
John Silvia Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Russ Powell Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Jesse Valdez Production production services 120824 25000005
Vicky Smith Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Doug Hill Other cable 120795 26000002
Erin Dittman Other public relations 120795 26000003
Synopsis
A television movie about a young county prosecutor who fights to bring to trial a group of teenagers who harassed an Amish family in a small town and accidentally killed their infant child, despite the refusal of the infant's parents to press charges.
N/A
N/A