Who Will Love My Children?

Who Will Love My Children?
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jack Radar Actor Alfred Johnson 1 1
Stephen Keep Actor Larry Wehmeyer 1 2
Michael Bortman Screenwriter 120461 3
Thomas Del Ruth Cinematographer 402 4
Soleil Moon Frye Actor Linda Fray 1 4
Laurence Rosenthal Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Claudia Bryar Actor Director of Home 1 6
James Hulsey Production Designer 164 7
Art LaFleur Actor Krause 1 7
Ann-Margret Actor Lucile Fray 1 8
Lisa Richards Actor Betty Handy 1 10
Curt Lowens Actor Fritz 1 11
John Anderson Set Designer 202 14
Patrick Brennan Actor Carl Fray 1 14
Robert Goldstein Set Designer 202 14
Cheryl Anderson Actor Joyce Wehmeyer 1 15
Barry Thomas Sound/Sound Designer 120465 16
Eddie Surkin Special Effects 168 18
Christopher Allport Actor Kenneth Handy 1 20
William Sanderson Actor Cleve Shelby 1 21
Donald Moffat Actor Dick Thomas 1 24
Tracey Gold Actor 1 25
Hal Galli Production Manager 305 29
Monty Westmore Makeup 353 30
Patrick Brennan Actor n/a 1 1000004
Brian Byers Actor Expectant Father 1 1000006
Kyle Chapman Actor Stephen--Age 6 Months 1 1000007
Lonny Chapman Actor Milton Hammond 1 1000008
Wade Chapman Actor Stephen--Age 6 Months 1 1000009
Cathryn Damon Actor Hazel Anderson 1 1000010
Frederic Forrest Actor Ivan Fray 1 1000011
Joel Graves Actor Warren Fray 1 1000014
Rachel Jacobs Actor Joyce Fray 1 1000015
Don Keefer Actor Mr Henry 1 1000016
Robbie Kiger Actor Frank Fray 1 1000018
Brian Mazzanti Actor Stephen--Age 2 1 1000021
Katie McClain Actor Virginia Fray 1 1000022
Doreen McLean Actor Cashier 1 1000023
Jess Osuna Actor Dr Willis 1 1000025
Jack Rader Actor Alfred Johnson 1 1000026
Lisa Richards Actor Betty Handy 1 1000027
Patricia Smith Actor Cleta Thomas 1 1000029
Joyce Temple-Harris Actor Secretary 1 1000030
Hallie Todd Actor Joan Fray 1 1000031
Gene Wallace Actor Preacher 1 1000032
Cory Yothers Actor Ivan Fray Jr 1 1000033
John Erman Director n/a 2 2000001
Paula Levenback Producer n/a 3 3000001
Wendy Riche Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Bortman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
James Simons Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Louis Race Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David McCann Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
C Holloway Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Esther Vivante Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Margaret Tary Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Thomas Del Ruth Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jerrold Ludwig Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jill Taggart Editor loop editor 172 7000002
Barbara Dixon Assistant Editor editor assistant 203 7000003
Laurence Rosenthal Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Anderson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Robert Goldstein Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Deborah Gottlieb Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Barbara Brenner Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
Gary Youngman Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Judith Doty Dialogue Coach (children) 538 12000004
John Perry Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Barbara Ronci Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Allen Payne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Zoltan Elek Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Monty Westmore Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
William Flores Wardrobe (men) 120823 13000006
Donna Roberts-Orme Wardrobe (women) 120823 13000007
Barry Thomas Sound production sound 120816 14000001
John Wilkinson Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000002
Russ Tinsley Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
John London Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Danny Buck Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Victor Johnson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Penelope Gottlieb Titles n/a 120825 23000002
Bill MacSems Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Norman Honath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000001
Synopsis