With Murder in Mind

With Murder in Mind
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Huddleston Producer 3 2
Jim Peck Actor Wilber Squires 1 3
William Wages Cinematographer 402 4
Ted Manson Actor Walter 1 4
Mary Hagen Actor Susan Claridge 1 5
Misha Segal Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
David Campling Editor 172 6
Bill Coates Actor Jury Foreman 1 6
Patricia Van Ryker Production Designer 164 7
Dan Albright Actor Judge Kasler 1 9
Jon Kohler Actor Officer Burdett 1 10
Joan Riordan Actor Audrey Moore 1 11
David Dwyer Actor Bailiff 1 12
Bob Banks Actor Dr. Walker 1 14
Linda Brenick Costume Designer 169 15
Robert Foxworth Actor Bob Sprague 1 15
Ronny Cox Actor McLaughlin 1 18
Maureen O'Sullivan Actor Aunt Mildred 1 20
Tom Even Actor Judge Kubiniec 1 21
Georgia Allen Actor Nurse Janet 1 22
Tony Higgins Actor Terry 1 23
Bruce Evers Actor Officer Cragin 1 24
Kevin O'Rourke Actor Ted Sloan 1 26
Seret Scott Actor Sarah Bendix 1 27
Elizabeth Montgomery Actor Gayle Wolfer 1 31
C Avery Actor Barber 1 33
Jude Ciccolella Actor 1 34
Tom Mardirosian Actor 1 35
Paul McCrane Actor 1 36
Danton Stone Actor 1 37
Howard Rollins Actor Brian Furman/Carver 1 1000003
Lee Richardson Actor John Condon 1 1000005
Jennifer Massey Actor Michelle 1 1000011
Amy Bryson Actor Barbara 1 1000012
Mary Hagan Actor Susan Claridge 1 1000013
Kevin Crysler Actor Joe 1 1000015
Adam LeFevre Actor Roger McBain 1 1000017
Tony Higgins Actor Terry 1 1000018
Karen Beyer Actor Peg 1 1000023
Steve Coulter Actor Lead Paramedic 1 1000024
Stephen Ayers Actor Yellow Pages Salesman 1 1000028
Jon Kohler Actor Officer Burdett 1 1000030
Bill Coates Actor Jury Foreman 1 1000032
C Avery Actor Gus--the Barber 1 1000033
Michael Tuchner Director n/a 2 2000001
Joseph Maurer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Bradley Wigor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Bob Banner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Gary Pudney Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joanie Cuff Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Daniel Freudenberger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Huddleston Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Alex Hapsas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Cathy Roszell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Catherine Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Killen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Charlene Fisch Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Amy Blanc Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Peggy Moore Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Kent Smith Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000009
Pamela Schaepe Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
William Wages Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brian Roy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Rob Robinson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Michael Stailey Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Ruth Leitman Photography still photographer 120835 6000005
Patricia Stains Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Misha Segal Music n/a 120781 8000001
Stan Jones Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Patricia Van Ryker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Howard Clark Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000003
Scott Lowes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Michael Hicks Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Terry Skinner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Bob Renna Lead Person leadman 120957 9000007
Bob Renna Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Bonnie Finnegan Casting (New York) 179 10000001
Shay Griffin Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000002
Amy Herzig Casting Associate (New York) 160 10000003
JoAnn Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Chuck Banner Executive director of production/administration affairs(Bob Banner Associates) 120806 11000001
Frances Hays Costumes costumer 120828 13000001
Linda Brenick Costumes costumer 120828 13000002
Tricia Harrier Costumes assistant costumer(Los Angeles) 120828 13000003
Suzanne Costas Costumes assistant costumer(Atlanta) 120828 13000004
Billy Clift Hair (Elizabeth Montgomery) 120794 13000005
Joani Yarbrough Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Billy Clift Makeup (Elizabeth Montgomery) 353 13000007
Amy Lederman Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Micah Solomon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Thomas Huth Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Stephen Grubbs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
Gary Alper Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Eddie Evans Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Scott Satterfield Grip n/a 365 15000002
Kevin Hamm Grip n/a 365 15000003
Brian Gunter Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Tom Barrett Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000005
Mike Clayton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Joseph McCulloch Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000007
Kathleen Straub Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Stephanie Beeman Business Affairs director of business affairs(Bob Banner Associates) 120792 18000001
Jan Blasingame Craft Service craft services 120903 22000001
Brenda Armstrong Catering caterer 120954 22000002
Melanie Wester Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Loretta Calabro Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Richard Wester Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Jennifer Davis Assistant (to producers) 120820 25000001
Jeff Huddleston Assistant (to production designer) 120820 25000002
Rae Whitney Assistant (to producers (Los Angeles)) 120820 25000003
Trey Baskett Production Assistant (Los Angeles) 275 25000004
Joyce Fain Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Gary Duncan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Paula Granger Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000007
Kevin Turley Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000008
Heidi McGowen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Wayne Binkley Driver (honeywagon) 273 25000010
Roy Grace Driver (grip/electric) 273 25000011
Tony Hood Driver (camera truck) 273 25000012
Steve Hood Driver (three-room trailer) 273 25000013
John Blosz Driver (makeup/hair truck) 273 25000014
Jim Walker Driver (wardrobe truck) 273 25000015
Joel Morton Driver (prop truck) 273 25000016
Verlie Lawson Driver (production maxivan) 273 25000017
Charles Rutter Driver (director trailer) 273 25000018
B Hallet Driver (Elizabeth Montgomery motor home) 273 25000019
Janna Fain Driver (director van) 273 25000020
Andre King Driver (PA) 273 25000021
Melinda Seabrook Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000022
Dan Cornwall Other electric 120795 26000001
Ian Forsythe Other electric 120795 26000002
Jeff Durling Other electric 120795 26000003
Cecilia Ridenhour Other aid 120795 26000004
Larry Oglesby Other controller(Bob Banner Associates) 120795 26000005
Lori McElroy Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000006
Synopsis