Seventh Son (2015)

Seventh Son
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy
Keywords 3-D, destiny, ghost, hero, magic, novel, prophecy, queen, special powers, supernatural, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000735
Salil Dattaram Devji Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000734
Matthew Duvall Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000107
Ty Warren Executive in Charge of Production (Legendary Pictures) 118217 11000001
Narendra Jagdish Singh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000880
Rohan Anchan Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000740
Justin Brekke Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000614
Puja Parikh Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000601
Jazz Flood Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000615
Paul Beaumont Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000613
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000616
Marta Mintenko Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000619
Uma Krishnamurthy Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000618
Marta Kamienska Visual Effects Editor Production Support(MPC) 614 23000617
Garrett Wilson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000612
Aled Robinson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000611
Christine Troianello Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000606
Jean-Colas Prunier Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000602
Tom Reed Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000603
Daryl Sawchuk Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000605
Chris Uyede Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000607
Miles Barry Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000608
James Noorani Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000610
Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000609
Ben Owen Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000620
Adriano Rinaldi Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000604
Matt Rock Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000623
William Mallett Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000637
Gurusiddeshwar Kudalamath Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000636
Reywel Hyland Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000635
Charlotte Hamilton Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000634
Deepak Mathur Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000638
Ratheesh Paninjayath Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000639
Jojan PM Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000643
Kavir Pithwa Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000642
Peter Ji Zheng Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000641
Rob Szabo Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000640
Nick Hall Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000633
Gurinder Dhudwar Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000632
Paul Zanetti Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000625
Shane Smith Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000624
Elliot Newman Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000600
Simon Reeves Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000622
Yemi Adelekan Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000626
Gurdip Bains Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000627
Ed Christie Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000631
Gopalakrishna Bhat Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000630
John A Frith Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000629
Peter Barnes Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000628
Robert Quesnel Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000621
David Mayhew Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000597
Varun Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000569
Valentin Struklec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000568
Tristan Zerafa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000567
Toma Bowen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000566
Vasant Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000570
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000571
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000575
Vijay K.R. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000574
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000573
Verru Ramesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000572
T.Varshitha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000565
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000564
Swati Malu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000557
Susan Stewart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000556
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000555
Suneel Kumar P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000554
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000558
Thomas Nivet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000559
Pomthep Tom Wongkitigumjom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000563
Tom Kimberley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000562
Tom Goodenough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000561
Tom Coster Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000560
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000576
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000577
Suresh Hari Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000592
Marco Genovesi Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000591
Jigesh Gajjar Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000590
Greg Fisher Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000589
David Hirst Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000593
Alex Jenyon Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000594
Prasant Nair Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000598
Tamer Sanford Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000644
Angela Magrath Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000596
Patrick Ledda Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000595
Scott Eade Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000588
Douglas Larmour Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000587
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000581
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000580
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000579
Vincent Goodsell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000578
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000582
Yuvaraj Vinayakam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000583
Stan Dellimore Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000586
Adam Davis Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000585
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000584
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000599
David Schneider Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000646
Robert Hoffmeister Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Trixter Film) 249 23000709
Matt Welch Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000708
Donald Strubler Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000707
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000706
Tomi Nieminen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Trixter Film) 243 23000710
Patrick Timmermann Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Trixter Film) 419 23000711
Mathis Lex Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter Film) 120626 23000715
Guido Kirsch Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter Film) 120626 23000714
Andreas Wieland Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Trixter Film) 120760 23000713
Lisa Papadopoulou Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Trixter Film) 120760 23000712
Kama Moiha Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000705
Ivy L Depies Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000703
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000696
Chad Fehmie Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000695
Josh Frontino Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000694
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000693
Chris Perkowitz Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23000697
Aaron Schultz Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23000698
Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000702
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000701
Ketki Gokhale Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000700
Sean Comer Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000699
Evelyn Schunn Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter Film) 120626 23000716
Ute Vollmann Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter Film) 120626 23000717
Adam Potvin Visual Effects Lead Elements Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000732
Brian Lee Visual Effects Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000731
Chad Cortvriendt Visual Effects View-D Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000730
Rohan Desai Visual Effects View-D Head Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000729
Neil Thompsett Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000733
Kevin Jacques Animation Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 121028 23000736
Prabir Bera Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000741
Anik Seguin Animation Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 121028 23000739
Lewis Menga Animation Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 121028 23000738
Ryan Loates Animation Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 121028 23000737
Ben Murray Visual Effects View-D Senior Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000728
Stephanie Winslow Visual Effects 3D Production Supervisor 419 23000727
Devin C Lussier Visual Effects Editor 3D Offline Editor 614 23000721
Farhad Yusufi 3-D Artist 3D Generalist TD(Trixter Film) 120965 23000720
Sebastian Wernicke Matchmove Artist Matchmove Artist(Trixter Film) 120657 23000719
Philipp Welle Matchmove Artist Matchmove Artist(Trixter Film) 120657 23000718
Rubén Bautista Visual Effects Effects Artist(Trixter Film) 419 23000722
Clara Stammermann Visual Effects Human Resources Manager(for Trixter) 419 23000723
Marcus Alexander Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor 419 23000726
Simone Kraus Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Trixter Film) 419 23000725
Michael Coldewey Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Trixter Film) 419 23000724
Matthew Williamson Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23000692
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000691
David Cattermole Matchmove Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120657 23000661
Michael Karp Matchmove Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120657 23000660
Eric Gambini Matchmove Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120657 23000659
Jared Embley Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000658
Victor Glushchenko Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000662
Simon Irvine Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000663
Dan Wills Visual Effects FX(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000667
Premamurti Paetsch Visual Effects FX(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000666
Timmy Lundin Visual Effects FX(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000665
Thomas Price Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000664
Ben Paschke Visual Effects Lead Development Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000657
Alex Meddick Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Rising Sun Pictures) 614 23000656
James Wakefield Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000649
Doug Smith Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000648
Michael Shapcotte Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000647
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000553
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000650
Ian Cope Visual Effects Producer VD Producer(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000651
Nick Pill Animation Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000655
Adam Paschke Visual Effects Shot Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000654
Dennis Jones Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000653
Mark Story Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000652
Paris Downes Visual Effects Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000668
Ryan Grobins Visual Effects Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000669
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Producer Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 243 23000684
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000683
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000682
Spyro Polymiadis Visual Effects Tech Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000681
Charles Abou Aad CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000685
Patrick Finley Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000686
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000690
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000689
JT Lawrence Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000688
Yong Kim Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000687
Simon Malessa Visual Effects Tech Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000680
Mark Day Visual Effects Tech Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000679
Ben Dickson Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000673
Tim Bowman Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000672
Alana Aranki Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000671
Sam Hodge Visual Effects Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000670
Simon Herden Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000674
Andrew Palmer Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000675
Chris King Visual Effects Pipeline(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000678
Kevin Campbell Visual Effects Pipeline(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000677
Matthew Shaw Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000676
Mike Schmidt Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000645
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000552
Mark Bortolotto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Luke Sikking Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
Mahesh Ravilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Manoj Ravi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Manish Godara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Lince Francis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Leanna Vaiman Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Kishore B. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Kiran Ghiwari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Khaled Zeidan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Krishnamoorthy Madhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Lakshmi J.K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Marc Menneglier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Marc Taganas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Mohan Vamsi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000449
Milad Firoozian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000448
Mike Diltz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000447
Mike Bliss Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000446
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000450
Nandha Kishore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000451
Nicola Danese Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000455
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000454
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000453
Narender Koshiyari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000452
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000445
Michele Stocco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000444
Matthew Bullock Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000436
Marq Faulkner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000435
Markus Reithoffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000434
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000438
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000439
Michael Hipp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000443
Melanie Lowe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000442
Melaina Mace Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000441
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000440
Kevin O’Sullivan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Karthikeyan T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Hiroaki Muramoto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Henrik Karlsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Harry Green Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Harry Ellard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Howard Protheroe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Ian Woo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Jake Harrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Hanumantha Rao Bhogadula Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Girish Kumar PV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Giovanni Mascherpa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Gopi Krishna S. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Govindan Manivannan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Istvan Kovacs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
James Tottman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Julia Mueller-Madaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Juan Antonio Amblés Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Josh McLaughlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Julie Holmes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Jung Yoon Choi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Karsten Wagenknecht Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Kanishk Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Jordan Flanagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Jayme Vandusen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Jason Snyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Jason Mckeeman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Jasbir Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Joel Bautista Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Joseph Lacap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Joey Loke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Nicolas Leblanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000456
Nidhi Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000457
Satheesh Rangasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000521
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000520
Sarah Fuller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000519
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000518
Sathiya Narayanan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000522
Satisha P Y Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000523
Sebastian Fernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000527
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000526
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000525
Satyendra Chaturvedi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000524
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000517
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000516
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000509
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000508
Ryan Sunghun Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000507
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000506
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000510
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000511
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000515
Sandeep Roy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000514
Sandeep Barde Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000513
Sameer Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000512
Sebastian Schütt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000528
Sebastian Thinnes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000529
Stephanie Pocklington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000545
Stefania De Santis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000544
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000543
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000542
Stephen Bennett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000546
Stephen Newbold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000547
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000551
Sudeep Ramasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000550
Steven Chan Wing Yin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000549
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000548
Srdjan Milosevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000541
Siddharth Kushwah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000540
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000533
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000532
Shripad Arvind Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000531
Senthil K.R. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000530
Sharan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000534
Shivam Srivastava Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000535
Siddharth Kumar Kushwaha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000539
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000538
Shraddha Kate Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000537
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000536
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000505
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000504
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000473
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000472
Pier Lefebvre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000471
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000470
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000474
Prabhakar D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000475
Prashant Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000479
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000478
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000477
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000476
Paul Daiko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000469
Patrik Hadorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000468
Pavan Balagam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000461
Oliver Auguszt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000460
Nitheesh PC Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000459
Nigel Ankers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000458
Pedro Pozo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000462
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000463
Patrick Nanton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000467
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000466
Patrick Conaty Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000465
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000464
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000480
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000481
Ravi Pareek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000497
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000496
Ramesh Babu Edupalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000495
Ramanathan K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000494
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000498
Richard Clegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000499
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000503
Ricky Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000502
Richy Rojous Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000501
Richard Surridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000500
Rama Prasad P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000493
Rajit Patnaik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000492
Raja Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000485
Raja Bose A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000484
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000483
Puneet Kohli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000482
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000486
Rajagopal B.N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000487
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000491
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000490
Rajesh MD Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000489
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000488
Matt Lutes Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000742
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000744
Shane Mahan Special Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 241 23000999
Prasanna Kumar Sahoo Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000999
Hemant Mishra Rotoscope Animator Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 121082 23000999
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000999
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000999
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000999
Niranjan Yadav Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23001003
Jayesh Manoharlal Vyas Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23001002
Shubham Shanki Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23001001
Swapnil Sarankar Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23001000
Ketan Pednekar Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000998
Shailendra Singh Nathawat Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000997
Ankit Vyas Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000990
Binoy Thomas Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000989
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000988
Somiel V Kapre Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000987
Suraj Murali Bodduna Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000991
Lalit Madhukar Dawale Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000992
Saragadam Appala Naidu Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000996
Mahesh Madhur Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000995
Kartik Patel Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000994
Manoj Khachane Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000993
Avra Bera Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001004
Ajeet Pratap Singh Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001005
Dinesh Jadhav Visual Effects Prime Focus(Paint Team) 419 23001022
Dharmesh Rathod Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001021
Dhananjay B. Hajare Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001020
Deepesh Dwivedi Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001019
Kunal Nagwekar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001023
Manish Kamble Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001024
Naveen Kumar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001029
Mondal Animesh Uttam Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001028
Mohan Manik Jagdale Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001026
Mobin Nallari Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001025
Davendra A. Mangli Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001018
Chandan Gaur Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001017
Atul Ramesh Kamble Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001009
Arnab Samanta Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001008
Anil Krishna Jadhav Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001007
Ajitesh S. Tiwari Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001006
Avhad Shailesh Nathu Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001010
Bacche Sachin Vitthal Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001011
Kausthub Pednekar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001016
Bharne Darshan D Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001014
Bavindra Nama Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001013
Bandivekar Vishal S Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001012
Tarun Jain Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000986
Prakash Jangid Visual Effects Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000985
Akash Mangavkar Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000954
Shreekant Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000953
Anderson Kokken Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000952
Altaf Khandwani Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000951
Annsh Patel Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000955
Abhishek Pathak Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000956
Ravi Kumar Singh Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000960
Geet Singh Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000959
Feroz Shaikh Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000958
Aman Sareen Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000957
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000950
Ashish Dadich Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000949
Manoj Kumar Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000942
Ashutosh Kumar Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000941
Sharique Faiz Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000940
Snehal Jadhav Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000939
Pradeep Kumar Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000943
Vidya Sagar Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000944
Kevin Dsouza Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000948
Savio Cruz Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000947
Venkat Reddy Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000946
C S Reddy Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000945
Nishita Shetty Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000961
Ravinder Singh Visual Effects View-D Senior Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000962
Sanjiv Sable Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000978
Divyesh Patel Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000977
Deepak Nayak Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000976
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000975
Biswajit Sarangi Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000979
Debapriya Senanayak Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000980
Amol Pawar Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000984
Rohit Prakash Gujar Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000983
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000982
Samrat Shahi Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000981
Devrishi Chattoraj Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000974
Devendra Vishnu Medhekar Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000973
Dipin Nair Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000966
Andrew Jagtap Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000965
Vishwanath Chakraborty Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000964
Mayur S Bandrekar Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000963
Rashmi Salvi Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000967
Kunal Ravi Tiwari Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000968
Atul Suresh Malve Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000972
Yadeep Batala Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000971
Jaypratap Yadav Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000970
Vibha Tiwari Visual Effects Roto And View-D Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000969
Navneet Arun Tawde Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001030
Neeraj Dhote Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001031
Alexandra Cram Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Dan Sissons Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Eric Ladd Visual Effects End Crawl(Ignite Creative) 419 23001092
Keith Bryant Titles Main Title Producer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23001091
David Rosychuk Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Aaron Alexander Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Levi Woods Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000008
Lisa Godwin Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
Jordan Dobbie Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Gerri Crawford Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Eric Mason Visual Effects Flame Artist(Imaginary Forces) 419 23001090
Melvina Wong Animator Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23001089
Bhavin Vora Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001082
Harshad Thakur Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001081
Sumit Sawant Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001080
Kishore Pawar Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001079
Michelle Dougherty Titles Title Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23001083
Charles Khoury Titles Title Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23001084
Thomas McMahan Animator Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23001088
Jeff Jankens Animator Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23001087
Kris Fortin Animator Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23001086
Joan Lau Titles Title Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23001085
Paxton Downard Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Paul Jennings Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Abhishek Kemkar Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000017
Dara Edwards Production Assistant (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000016
Stacey Perlin Production Assistant (Alberta Unit) 275 25000015
Dylan Reade Assistant Tech(IMAX /Alberta Unit) 120820 25000014
Maria Lozano Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000018
Vamsi Maduri Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000019
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Linda Rea Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Andrea Kistler Coordinator (Prime Focus) 528 25000021
Eren Ramadan Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000020
Ian Levine Assistant Tech(IMAX /Alberta Unit) 120820 25000013
Doug Lavender Assistant Tech(IMAX /Alberta Unit) 120820 25000012
Barrie Poirier Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000005
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000004
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Laura Livingstone Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Kelsey Wheeler Pilot n/a 570 25000006
Paul "Spike" Irvine Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Cody Klepper Transportation Captain (Alberta Unit) 272 25000011
Avaline Adshead First Aid (Alberta Unit) 121170 25000010
Peter Conway First Aid n/a 121170 25000009
Grant Astle First Aid n/a 121170 25000008
Mukesh Pandit Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001078
Rohit Nair Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001077
Shailendra Vishwakarma Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001047
Sandip Madhukar Nikam Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001046
Sajan Sanjeeva Shetty Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001045
Sachin Dharma More Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001044
Shailesh Kumar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001048
Shikhar Bharadwaj Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001049
Sunil C Kshirsagar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001053
Sumit Kumar G Shrivastava Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001052
Sujit Sudhir Hiwale Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001051
Shrikant Anande Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001050
Roushan Kumar Verma Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001043
Rajesh Kumar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001042
Pradeep Nandkishor Ghadi Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001035
Nitin J Sarag Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001034
Nilesh Dnynoba Shinde Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001033
Nikhil Chandrakant Patil Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001032
Prashant Pokharityal Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001036
Prashant R. Chorghe Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001037
Rajeev Kumar Yadav Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001041
Raj Deep Solanki Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001040
Rahul Kapoor Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001039
Pravin Prabhakar Pawar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001038
Uday Mahadev Khetale Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001054
Upendra Kumar Pradhan Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001055
Satish Bolke Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001070
Amol Avhad Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001069
Vaibhav Marathe Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001068
Neelkanth Mapara Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001067
Ronak Chavan Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001071
Ashwin D'souza Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001072
Milind Mungekar Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001076
Pritesh Martin Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001075
Amit Lad Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001074
Vinayak Gawali Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001073
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001066
Harikrishna Dubey Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001065
Dhirendra Chhatpar Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001059
Vishal Ladva Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001058
Viraj V Parkar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001057
Vikas Kumar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001056
Vikram Rajendra Dharankar Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001060
Sagar Hemant Gawde Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001061
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001064
Azeem Ayyub Shaikh Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001063
Sachin Premnarayan Patidar Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23001062
Vaibhav Deshmukh Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000938
Mirtunjoy Chatterjee Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000937
Anthony Mariya Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000810
Pradeep Kumar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000809
Deepali Shivaji Katekar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000808
Amar Mayank Jariwala Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000807
Harshad Masurkar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000811
Mayank Mishra Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000812
Kalpita Tendulkar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000816
Prateek Sharma Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000815
Ashish Shekhar Parulekar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000814
Sabin Sasidharan Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000813
Mrudul Bhimrao Bidger Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000805
Aditya Bachav Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000804
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000795
Rajan Gulati Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000794
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000793
Vinay Das Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000792
Sanket Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000796
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000797
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000803
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000802
Bhavesh Mansukh Rank Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000801
Athmi Rai Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000798
Ratika Thakkar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000817
Kuldeep Thakur Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000818
Basanta Kumar Puntia Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000834
Vishek Soni Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000833
Ram Pravesh Yadav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000832
Vinay Pratap Singh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000831
Rahul Kumar Singh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000835
Naman Gupta Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000836
Shadav Khan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000840
Sushil Gorakh Salunkhe Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000839
Sunita Tripathy Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000838
Manish Kumar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000837
Bhushan Harish Patil Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000830
S. K. Sahanwaz Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000829
Narendra Kumar Singh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000822
Sachin Sodnawar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000821
Atul S. Kapale Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000820
Vikas Uttarwar Visual Effects View-D SME(Prime Focus) 419 23000819
Sachin Mahipati Mane Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000823
Ankur Gupta Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000824
Lexman Baliram Ghogale Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000828
Yogesh Jaggo Chautel Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000827
Vikas Joginder Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000826
Sachin P. Gonbare Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000825
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000791
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000790
Shelley Welch Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000759
Kevin Wang Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000758
Jonathan Wai Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000757
Ray Sun Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000756
Kenny Yeh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000760
Daniel Chung Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000761
Josh Judd Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000765
Ivanna Mikhaylova Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000764
Rio Harrington Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000763
James Gardiner Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000762
Andrew Sprung Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000755
Pedro Seixas Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000754
Jonathan Fung Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000747
Joel Berg Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000746
Angel Alvarez Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000745
Gaspard Roche Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Robert Gibbons Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000748
Hanna Goodman Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000749
Andrea Matamoros Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000753
Bruno Martins Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000752
Dan Kim Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000751
Shannon Howald Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000750
Jayme Smith Visual Effects Data Ops Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000766
Nishant Narang Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000767
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects View-D Production Manager(Prime Focus) 419 23000783
Piyush Jain Visual Effects View-D Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000782
Amit Desai Visual Effects View-D Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000781
Parminder Chadha Software Engineer View-D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus) 121071 23000780
Ravi Shetty Visual Effects View-D Assistant Production Manager(Prime Focus) 419 23000784
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000785
Ankur Sachdev Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000789
Sunny Chawla Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000788
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000787
Varion Pereira Visual Effects View-D Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000786
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects Senior Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000779
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects View-D Head Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000778
Marky Kang Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000771
Priya Ayengar Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000770
Ben Simonds Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000769
Rosi Ruiz Visual Effects View-D Elements Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000768
Tony Zhang Visual Effects Paint Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000772
Gregory Koutrakos Visual Effects Data Ops Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000773
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects View-D Executive Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000777
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Head Of View-D(Prime Focus) 419 23000776
Gordon Wong Visual Effects Data Ops Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000775
Joe Shreshtha Visual Effects Data Ops Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000774
Rajendra Nagarkar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000841
Divesh Patidar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000842
Sonal Kolhe Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000906
Satish Maruti Jadhav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000905
Niket M Sawant Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000904
Nita S. Atkari Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000903
Girish Chandra Rout Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000907
Sagar Vilas Bharne Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000908
Trilokchand Parewa Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000912
Mayur Maruti Jadhav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000911
Preeti Negi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000910
Srinivas Goud Rodda Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000909
Atul B. Shelke Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000902
Nagesh Battu Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000901
Sajid Hussain Samasi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000894
Ketan Rathod Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000893
Jayendrakumar Bharti Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000892
Nikhil Chitatwar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000891
Trupti Todankar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000895
Janhvi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000896
Rameez Khatik Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000900
Vinayak Subhash Sanap Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000899
Deepen Ramayya Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000898
Vishnu Sasi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000897
Umakant Pandey Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000913
Vaibhav Shirsekar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000914
Sheeba Panikar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000930
Sreeraj Gopi Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000929
Dennisjose Alex Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000928
Shailendra Chandrabhushan Yadav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000927
Nilesh Arute Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000931
Rupesh Rajaram Mahadik Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000932
Amit Alawadi Rotoscope Artist View-D Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000936
Rahul Sahu Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000935
Maqshood Khan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000934
Partha Mondal Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000933
Pramod G. Degloorkar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000926
Mallesh T. Done Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000925
Darshan Dapale Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000918
Jignesh Ratilal Pandya Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000917
Trupti Madhukunta Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000916
Anthony Fernando Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000915
Shirish Tamore Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000919
Ramchandra Palav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000920
Harshaj S Pundkar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000924
Ravindra S. Rathore Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000923
Ajay Swaroop Pandey Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000922
Edwin Dsouzza Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000921
Sachin Vitthai Deore Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000890
Raees Khan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000889
Pradip Dilip Mahajan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000858
Hiraman Chauhan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000857
Kiran Permar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000856
More Rupesh Subhash Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000855
Santosh Sitaram Kotian Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000859
Rahul R. Yadav Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000860
Kamlesh Kumar Bhukhal Gupta Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000864
Mahesh Ashok Gajre Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000863
Kiran Arun Shinde Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000862
Ronak Ahuja Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000861
Nitin Bharat Navghare Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000854
Dhananjay Ramesh Deo Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000853
Anand Pandurang Auti Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000846
Vinod Deepak Bangera Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000845
Prabhakar Pillai Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000844
Aniket Parab Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000843
Jainam Tusharbhai Shah Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000847
Arshad Avdul Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000848
Dusa Sagar Shekhar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000852
Rajeev Sahu Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000851
Ajit Shivaji Anpat Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000850
Poludasu Sujit Ram Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000849
Mukesh Kumar Paswan Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000865
Mandar Suryakant Nigre Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000866
Vijay Navnath Kochale Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000882
Surjeet Kumar Patel Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000881
Murlidhar Battul Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000879
Upadhyay Ravi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000878
Trisha Kumari Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000883
Chetan P. Jaisingpure Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000884
Vijay Narayan Kate Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000888
Sumit S. Jagtap Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000887
Yogesh Saini Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000886
Niraj Kumar Sinha Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000885
Vimal Singh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000877
Imatiyajaahamad Manjur Ahmed Shaikh Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000876
P.K. Swainy Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000870
Jayesh Kumar Mallah Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000869
Jaya Vardhan Kutchillapati Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000868
Arvind Prajapati Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000867
Makrand Bhanudas Kharat Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000871
Nivas Pawar Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000872
Gaurav Jayant Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000875
Nikita Rambhaoo Walanje Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000874
Shilpa Krishna Kharvi Visual Effects View-D Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000873
Bhavesh Rank Visual Effects View-D Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000743
Ganesh Lamkhade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Ann McLaren Makeup Artist Makeup FX Artist 120801 13000027
Amanda Kuryk Makeup Artist Makeup FX Artist 120801 13000026
Celine Godeau Makeup Artist Makeup FX Artist 120801 13000025
Michael Fields Makeup Artist Makeup FX Artist 120801 13000024
Elaine Offers Makeup (for Ms. Moore) 353 13000028
Anne Carroll Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000029
Thomas Nellen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Rebekah Zantingh Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000032
Dianne Holme Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000031
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000030
Howard Lau Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Illustrator 120936 13000023
James Skuse Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Artist 120936 13000022
Tanya Hudson Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000015
Victoria Down Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000014
Monica Huppert Makeup Supervisor Makeup Department Head 517 13000013
Leoisick Castro Costumer (to Mr. Bridges) 120880 13000012
Toby Lindala Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000016
Gitte Axen Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000017
Jackie Seo Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Artist 120936 13000021
Keith Lau Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Artist 120936 13000020
Tegan Colby Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Artist 120936 13000019
J P Mass Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000018
Thomas Nellen Hair Stylist (for Mr. Bridges) 120799 13000034
Alan D'Angerio Hair Stylist (for Ms. Moore) 120799 13000035
Mark G Alexander Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Tony Nakonechnyj Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Cary Cooper Electric Louma Head Technician 121127 15000002
Bruce N Borland Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Dan Fraser Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Hugh Meikle Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000011
Phil Klapwyk Electric Board Operator 121127 15000010
James Liston Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000009
James Jackson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Jim Williams Electric Libra Head Technician 121127 15000001
Tim Crich Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000007
Janice Workman Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000039
Krista Young Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000038
Forest Sala Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000037
Amie Hamer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000036
Laurent Kossayan Supervising Sound Editor Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000001
Jeremy Peirson Supervising Sound Editor Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000002
Rob McDonagh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Chris Duesterdick Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000005
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Kelli Dunsmore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Pamela Fay Camerson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Stephen Watts Greensman n/a 201 9000049
Joel Turner Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Jack Guppy Painter Lead Painter 200 9000046
Carolyn Bentley Set Designer Set Supervisor 202 9000050
David Pirrie Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000051
Cania Painter Paint Artist(Trixter Film) 200 9000055
Luis Guggenberger Art Department Head of Art Department(Trixter Film) 120843 9000054
Cheryl Allsen Greensman Greenswoman(Alberta Unit) 201 9000053
Michael Stover Greensman On-Set Greens 201 9000052
JJ Mestinsek Painter Painter Foreman 200 9000045
Jason Claridge Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000044
John Lavell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Nicholas Tattersfield Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Steve Lamare Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Matt Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Rob Boulet Painter On-set Painter 200 9000043
Stephen L Coutu Painter Lead Painter 200 9000042
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000041
Shelly Surette Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Cathleen Klein Painter Paint Artist(Trixter Film) 200 9000056
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jacqueline West Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Doug Abrahams Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Jana MacDonald Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Carole Griffin Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Andre Brouwer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Susan Bloedorn Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000007
Koreen Heaver Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000006
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000010
Ethan Stearns Executive Production Resources 120806 11000009
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000005
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Jandiz Estrada Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000006
Sandra Couldwell Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Marie Elder Finance Finance Executive 121155 11000008
Eric Hedayat Production Executive n/a 118216 11000007
Cera Ziegler Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Annalese Tilling Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Todd Turner Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000013
Jonel Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Chad Cosgrave Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Brent Connelly Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Kory Grim Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ryan Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Alastair Collis Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Danny Virtue Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Larry Lam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Greg Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mike Ching Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Byron Brisco Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Lee-Anne Telford Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Mitra Suri Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000043
John Stoneham Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Kent Thomson Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Clay Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Diana Gauther Animal Trainer (Animal Insight, Inc.) 120962 20000001
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Owen Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Greg Schlosser Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Keanu Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000031
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Dean Lockwood Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Gaston Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Corbin H Fox Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Jason Matthews Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Mark G Alexander Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000029
Ted Mosterd Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000028
Miguel Gelinas Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000027
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Bruce N Borland Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000030
Dan Fraser Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000031
Dave McClung Best Boy n/a 120885 15000035
David James Tickell Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
James Liston Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000033
James Jackson Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000032
Aaron Wik Grip n/a 365 15000025
Troy Sobotka Grip n/a 365 15000024
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Kimberly T Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Sierra Deverill Best Boy Rigging Best Girl 120885 15000014
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Jeff Bzowy Grip n/a 365 15000019
Charles Koetke Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jon Jovellanos Grip n/a 365 15000022
Zach Hamm Grip n/a 365 15000021
Steven Hamilton Grip n/a 365 15000020
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000036
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Jason Elsworth Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Linda Carr Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000008
John Catron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Karen March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
David M Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Ryan Witherly Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Richard Joseph Landon Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Thomas DuPont Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000001
Stefan Spendier Business Affairs Of Business Affairs(Trixter Film) 120792 18000001
Jessica Gihon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Mike Aichholz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Mike Kolafa Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 120885 15000041
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Martin Keough Rigging Gaffer (Alberta Unit) 120937 15000038
John Adshead Best Boy Grip (Alberta Unit) 265 15000042
Tim Milligan Dolly Grip (Alberta Unit) 264 15000043
Anne Margaret Walls Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Tina Dawson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Brian Wensel Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
John Peter Bagshaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Cecil O'Conner Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000017
Dan Kuzmenko Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Hans Dayal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Jason M Collier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Earendil McNay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Paul Barry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Mark Voyce Location Manager (Alberta Unit) 193 5000023
Kim Goddard-Rains Production Coordinator (Alberta Unit) 162 5000022
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Philip Nee Nee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Megan Shank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Gary Hawes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Jason Still Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
David K Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Steve Danton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Brent O'Connor Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Nicole Oguchi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Nicole Stojkovich Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Eylem Sonmez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jake Rice Post-Production n/a 120945 5000008
Mayumi Arakaki Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000024
Harrison Goldstein Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000025
Ben Dove Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000041
Yannick Dewes Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000040
Crystal Compton Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000039
James Cochrane Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000038
Nicole Duncan Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000042
Natasha Ferreira Da Silva Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000043
Luis Guevara Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000047
James Grummit Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000046
James Grieg Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000045
Niamh Gallagher Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000044
Kyle Wetton Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000037
Jennifer Scheer Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000036
Morenike Dosu Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000029
Samantha Haines Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000028
Sean Stortroen Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000027
Karl Rumpf Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000026
Lara Lom Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000030
Olivia Lyne Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000031
James Purdy Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000035
Tim Pounds-Cornish Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000034
Stephen Nixon Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000033
Emma Milstead Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000032
Brendan Ferguson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Joseph Delaney Source Material (from novel: "The Last Apprentice") 120786 4000004
Marcel Bridges Actor Jack Ward 1 1000017
Lilah Fitzgerald Actor Cate Ward 1 1000016
Timothy Webber Actor Malcolm Ward 1 1000015
Zahf Paroo Actor Virahadra 1 1000014
Libby Osler Actor Ellie Ward 1 1000018
Primo Allon Actor Simon Ward 1 1000019
Yaroslav Poverlo Actor Head Councilman 1 1000023
John Novak Actor Priest 1 1000022
Isabelle Landry Actor Priest's Wife 1 1000021
Taya Clyne Actor Little Girl 1 1000020
Luc Roderique Actor Strix 1 1000013
Kandyse McClure Actor Sarikin 1 1000012
Kit Harington Actor Billy Bradley 1 1000005
Ben Barnes Actor Tom Ward 1 1000004
Alicia Vikander Actor Alice 1 1000003
Julianne Moore Actor Mother Malkin 1 1000002
Antje Traue Actor Bony Lizzie 1 1000006
Olivia Williams Actor Mam 1 1000007
Gerard Plunkett Actor Inquisitor 1 1000011
John Desantis Actor Tusk 1 1000010
Jason Scott Lee Actor Urag 1 1000009
Djimon Hounsou Actor Radu 1 1000008
David Cubitt Actor Rogue Knight 1 1000024
Ryan Robbins Actor Barkeep 1 1000025
Erica Lee Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Brent O'Connor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Alysia S. Cotter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jillian Share Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Louis Ferrara Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Matthew Greenberg Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Steven Knight Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Charles Leavitt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Martin Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Lionel Wigram Producer n/a 3 3000003
Thomas Tull Producer n/a 3 3000002
Simon Burnett Actor Boldmere 1 1000029
Fabin Woodcock Actor Mob Member 1 1000028
Bill Croft Actor Fatman 1 1000027
Jim Shield Actor Leader Soldier 1 1000026
Thai-Hoa Le Actor Fisherman 1 1000030
Candice-May Langlois Actor Mother with Infant 1 1000031
Basil Iwanyk Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sergei Bodrov Director n/a 2 2000001
Carmel Amit Actor Crowd Member 1 1000033
Thomas DuPont Actor Young Gregory 1 1000032
Zafar Janjua Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000048
Chris Jestico Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000049
Dante Ferretti Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Margaret Yen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Peter Afterman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Marco Beltrami Music n/a 120781 8000001
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Michael Diner Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Ross Dempster Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Yuhei Ogawa Editor n/a 172 7000005
Katrina Taylor Editor (Prime Focus) 172 7000004
Devin Sterling Camera Head Of Production(Company 3) 120798 6000031
Adrian DeLude Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000030
Travis Flynn Camera 3D Convergence Artist(Company 3) 120798 6000029
Mike Chiado Camera DI Technologist(Company 3) 120798 6000028
Stefan Sonnenfeld Camera Executive Producer(for Company 3) 120798 6000032
Adam Ohl Film Lab Stereoscopic Conform Project Manager(Warner Bros.MPI) 120850 6000033
Michael Kahn Editor n/a 172 7000003
James S Page Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt McFarland Film Lab Stereoscopic Conform Editor(Warner Bros.MPI) 120850 6000034
David Clarke Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Peter Hinton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Gordon A Clapp Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Chris Gilmour Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000031
Gordon Brunner Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000030
Sandy Walker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000029
Ignacio McBurney Set Decorator n/a 165 9000028
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Anton Kokarev Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Mira Caveno Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Peter Stratford Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Jamie Salmon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000010
Douglas Higgins Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Vicki Pui Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Brian Cunningham Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Harrison Yurkiw Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Geoff Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Rudy Lopez Camera Digital Conform(Company 3) 120798 6000027
Stephen Nakamura Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000026
Cassius Vaz Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000065
Jason Pauls Production Coordinator Production Coordinator(Prime Focus) 162 5000064
Alexandra Junginger Production Coordinator Production Coordinator(Prime Focus) 162 5000063
Lauren Walker Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000062
Isaac Guenard Production Manager Senior Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 305 5000066
Charlie Luce Production Manager Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 305 5000067
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Newton Thomas Sigel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nicole Zschiesche Production Coordinator (Imaginary Forces) 162 5000069
Jessica Carrington Production Coordinator (Prime Focus) 162 5000068
Karen Teoh Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000061
Shauna Tingey Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000060
Claudia Li Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000053
Annie Claude Lapierre Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000052
Aditya Kadam Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000051
Vivek Joshi Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000050
Lindsay McDonald Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000054
Vicky Morris Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000055
Cristina Ioana Tanase Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000059
Rosalind Stratton Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000058
Kartiki C Patil Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000057
Surendranath P Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000056
Cary Lalonde Camera Assistant Assistant A Camera 120867 6000003
Jeff Sayle Camera Assistant Assistant A Camera 120867 6000004
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000019
Stewart Whelan Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000018
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
David Crone Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000016
Glen Dickson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Greg Beaton Camera Assistant B Camera 120798 6000021
Liz Hitt Camera DI Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000025
Dave McKnight Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000024
Mike Tanassee Film Lab DIT 120850 6000023
Garth Longmore Camera Assistant B Camera 120798 6000022
Donald M McCuaig Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
Paul Guenette Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Brian Broz Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000008
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Dean Morin Camera Assistant Assistant B Camera 120867 6000006
Amie Gibbins Camera Assistant Assistant A Camera 120867 6000005
Dave Joshi Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000009
Neal Melancon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Steven Winslow Camera Wescam Tech 120798 6000013
Ron Hersey Aerial Director of Photography Aerial DP 121063 6000012
Kimberley French Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Dana Dube Animal Trainer (Animal Insight, Inc.) 120962 20000002
Charlie Attrill Animal Wrangler (Animal Insight, Inc.) 120863 20000003
Gautham Krishnamurti Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000234
Markus Kurtz Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000233
Sue Brunell-Edwards Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000232
William Tlusty Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000231
Heather Jennings Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000235
Ken Roupenian Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000236
Ivan Busquets Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000240
Axel Bonami Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000239
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000238
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000237
Julie D’Antoni Donovan Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000230
Prashant Buyyala Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000229
John Ware Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000222
Sidharth Mody Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000221
Orio Gomez Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000220
Cyrus Wilson Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000219
Laura Aldridge Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000223
Justin Lui Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000224
Saraswathi Balgam Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000228
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000227
Lee Berger Visual Effects Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000226
Shelley Matsutani Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000225
Benoit Dubuc Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000241
Daniele Bigi CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000242
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Rich Grande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Stephen Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Simon Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Matt Kowaliszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Izet Buco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Andrew Poole Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000245
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000244
Pete Dionne CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000243
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Julien Bolbach Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Sejal Bagra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Tun Mafizi Tun Majid Rendering Artist Render Input/Output(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000218
Kelsey Charlton Rendering Artist Render Input/Output(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000217
Lisa Clarity Visual Effects Prelight Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000186
Purab Singh Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000185
Yogaraj Ravi Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000184
Harshal Sudhakar Patil Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000183
Betsy Asher Hall Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000187
Joshua Cogswell Animation Supervisor Tech Animator Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000188
Matt Derksen Visual Effects Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000192
Karishma Mirashi Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000191
Karl Maples Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000190
Arthur Jeppe Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000189
Vardhana Mogeri Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000182
Swathi Madey Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000181
Pranav Kumar Gautam Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000174
Rangesh Durairaj Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000173
Ralph De Souza Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000172
Tanmoy Das Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000171
Gowrishankar Gopinathan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000175
Karthik Muralidhar Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000176
Mayur Kawale Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000180
Sumit Karamchandani Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000179
Vrushank Joshi Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000178
Virendra Jadhav Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000177
Tyler Fox Visual Effects Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000193
Daniel Lindsey Visual Effects Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000194
Jennifer Stratton Visual Effects Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000210
Lily Heng Visual Effects Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000209
Ayanava Gupta Animator Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000208
Nicholas Barnes Animator Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000207
Zhiyang Rong Visual Effects Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000211
Eric Bonilla Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000212
Ajo Alex Varghese Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000216
Sanjeevi Rangan Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000215
Casey Johnson Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000214
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000213
Nicholas Cosmi Animator Texture Paint Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000206
Shreya Uchil Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000205
Christabel D'Cruz Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000198
Angelo Stanco Animator Tech Animator Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000197
Anand Balasubramaniam Animator Tech Animator Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000196
Yury Sakovich Animation Supervisor Tech Animator Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000195
Adam Dorner Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000199
Brad Hiebert Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000200
Geeta Thapar Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000204
Mrudul Sarang Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000203
Tushar Prakashan Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000202
Geetanjali Kharbe Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000201
Paul Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Rui Padinha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Chris Elmer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Chong Deng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Chanda Kumari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Christopher Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Dafydd Morris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Clifford Otomi Green Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Carlo Monaghan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Camil Planella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Blaine Toderian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Benoit Rimet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Blake Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Bogdan Dubovyk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Brian Gossart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Bryan Lytson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Daniel Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Federico Scarbini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Fabrizia Bonaventura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Eswaran Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Ernesto Marrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Frances Muthaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Francis Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Jeff Bridges Actor Master Gregory 1 1000001
Gaelle Diot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Gabor Reikort Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Francois Coulon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Erik Gronfeldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Erica Davidson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Dann Tarmy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Eric Sibley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Diego Avila Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
K Durai Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Bastien Muller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Abner Marin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Alexander Eriksson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Allison Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Adam Potvin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Oleksandr Vozniuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Aldo Scarella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Alastair Ferris leak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Alan McCabe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Alex Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Alvise Avati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Joe Pavlo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Joan Panis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Ambrish Rangan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Jakob Schmidt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Dan Zelcs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Kai Woytke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Joe Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Oleksiy Golovchenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Arek Komorowski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Anu Liikkanen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Antony John Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Arvind Sond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Ashley Arthur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Awadhut Joshi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Atul Karma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Ashwani Patel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Anthony Durand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Amit Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Alexandre Prod’Homme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Alexandra Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Alexander Kirichenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Andreas Vrhovsek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Anirudh R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Andrew Ogawa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Andrew Hutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Vinit Chaturvedani Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000170
Kalyan Chakravarthy Bommu Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000169
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000042
Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000041
Jonathan B Robinson CG Supervisor Sequences Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000040
J Alan Scott Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120917 23000039
Sei Nakashima XFX art direction VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121153 23000043
Nico Van Den Bosch Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000044
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000048
Darrin Wehser Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000047
Gord Dunick Digital Artist Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000046
James Kinnings Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000045
Lindsay MacGowan Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120917 23000038
Gary Yee Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000037
Michael MacFarlane Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000030
Rodrick Khachatoorian Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000029
Allan B. Holt Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000028
Glen Hanz Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000027
Mark Maitre Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000031
Michael Manzel Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000032
Amy Whetsel Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000036
Frank Rydberg Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000035
Laura Palazzolo Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000034
Michael Ornelaz Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000033
Harry Lam CG Supervisor Sequences Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000049
Terron Pratt Digital Artist Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000050
Jason Petrocelli Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000066
Ashley Ward Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000065
Gemma James Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000064
Tom Rubendall Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000063
David Apgar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000067
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000068
Kai-Hua Lan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000072
Shawn Janik Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000071
Michael Holzl Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000070
Mark Wai Kam Fatt Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000069
Chris Raiskup Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000062
Monet Monge Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000061
Rebecca Brookman Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000054
Elena Bovetti Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000053
Jason Aw Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000052
Jeff Schaper Digital Artist Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000051
Amy Brunolli Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000055
John Campuzano Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000056
Chin Siew Lai Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000060
Cindy Dharmapala Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000059
Christopher Street Animation Supervisor Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000058
Anuja Desai Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000057
Joe Gomez Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000026
Dawn Dininger Digital Artist Key Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000025
Kim Magee Head Scenic Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000012
Sayuri Katayama Head Scenic Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000011
Christopher Wills Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000010
Donald Ramsden Head Scenic Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000009
Marion Dobson Chef (Seasons Fine Foods) 121045 22000001
Grant Astle Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Bob Bedard Chef Catering Chef(Alberta Unit/ Cinema Scenes Catering) 121045 22000006
Dorothy Simpson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Alberta Unit) 120903 22000005
Avaline Adshead Craft Service (Alberta Unit) 120903 22000004
Peter Conway Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Susan Bouley Head Scenic Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000008
John Panozzo Welder Lead Metal Fabricator 121059 21000007
John Scott Animal Wrangler (Alberta Unit) 120863 20000007
Todd W Nobles Animal Wrangler (Alberta Unit) 120863 20000006
Leah Burr Animal Wrangler (Alberta Unit) 120863 20000005
Dwight Beard Animal Wrangler (Alberta Unit) 120863 20000004
John Beatty Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Grant Cotterrall Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Terry Foerster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Ralph Meyer Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
John Dykstra Visual Effects Designer n/a 120955 23000001
Denise Davis Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
John Rosengrant Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 545 23000018
Jason Matthews Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 545 23000017
Al Siebert Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 168 23000016
Jason Paradis