And Then There Was One

And Then There Was One
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 27mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Jones Director 2 1
Dawn Greenhalgh Actor Julia Sands 1 2
Dennis Boutsikaris Actor Vinnie Ventola 1 2
Jane Daly Actor Lorrie 1 3
Rama Stagner Screenwriter 120461 3
Steven Flynn Actor Jack 1 4
Gabe Cohen Actor Dr. Bennett 1 4
Andrew Dunn Cinematographer 402 4
John Robinson Actor 1 5
Nancy Sakovich Actor Lena Burns 1 6
Jennifer Hetrick Actor 1 6
Barbara Dunphy Production Designer 164 7
Pam Hyatt Actor Roxy's Mom 1 7
Henry Ramer Actor Roxy's Dad 1 8
Paulina Gillis Actor I.C.U. Nurse 1 9
Richard Monette Actor Dr. Lloyd 1 10
Beatriz Pizano Actor ECMO Nurse 1 11
Kenner Ames Actor Writer 1 12
Laurie Drew Costume Designer 169 15
Kenneth Welsh Actor David Burns 1 18
Damir Andrei Actor Dr. Goodman 1 20
Cameron Arnett Actor 1 21
Martha Henry Actor 1 22
Amy Madigan Actor Roxy Ventola 1 1000001
John Robinson Actor Marvin Wilkes 1 1000005
Naz Edwards Actor Maternity Nurse 1 1000017
Nigel Hamer Actor Intern 1 1000019
William Corno Actor Waiter 1 1000021
Corey Sevier Actor Grim Reaper 1 1000023
Candice Crouse Actor Miranda--Age 2 1 1000024
Amanda Crouse Actor Miranda--Age 2 1 1000025
Karlie Brown Actor Miranda--Age 2 1 1000026
Kirstie Brown Actor Miranda--Age 2 1 1000027
Freyda Rothstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Julian Marks Producer supervising producer 3 3000002
Angela Bromstad Producer n/a 3 3000003
Roxy Ventola Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Rama Stagner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Rama Stagner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Chris Danton Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
David McAree Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Cathie McGaw Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Andrea McCabe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Tough Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Bruce Somers Location Manager (Los Angeles) 193 5000006
Karen Bowden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Joanne Rivers Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Andrew Dunn Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Pamela Malouf Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Page Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
J.A.C. Redford Music n/a 120781 8000001
Allan Rosen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Barbara Dumphy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gina Hamilton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Abra Edelman Casting (Los Angeles) 179 10000001
Elisa Goodman Casting (Los Angeles) 179 10000002
Nelleke Privett Casting (Toronto) 179 10000003
Mel Bishop Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Paul Goldman Post-Production Executive vice president post-production 120876 11000002
Maxine Rennes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Judy Murdock Makeup n/a 353 13000003
David Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
John Asman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Melissa Hofmann Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Burt Weinstein Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Tom Hidderley Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Bill Heintz Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David Fisher Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Jeanne Beveridge Titles n/a 120825 23000001
Robert Blair Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Fred Eldridge Other film transfer 120795 26000001
Synopsis