Armed and Innocent

Armed and Innocent
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pat Musick Actor Janice Fowler 1 1
Gerald McRaney Actor Bobby Lee Holland 1 1
Jack Bender Director 2 1
Kate Jackson Actor Patsy Holland 1 2
Scott Lincoln Actor Inmate 1 2
Zachary Bostrom Actor Davey 1 3
Andrew Starnes Actor 1 3
Darwyn Carson Actor Newscaster 1 4
Richard Marion Actor Announcer 1 5
Jim Haynie Actor Brad St. Clair 1 5
James Short Actor Earl 1 6
Dru Mouser Actor 1 6
Jan Hoag Actor Sandy 1 8
Arell Blanton Actor Mayor 1 9
Chuck McLain Executive Producer 174 11
Michael Milhoan Actor Coach Patterson 1 12
Dennis Redfield Actor Fred Phillips 1 13
Chuck Sloan Actor Jeff (Reporter) 1 15
Beau Billingslea Actor 1 16
Gregory Cummins Actor 1 17
Christine Healy Actor 1 18
Cotter Smith Actor Lonnie 1 1000003
Peter Zusman Actor Rennie 1 1000009
Jill Boyd Actor Little Girl 1 1000014
Frank Clem Actor Corbett 1 1000016
Eric Lively Actor Sammy 1 1000019
Inger Martens Actor In-Field Reporter 1 1000021
Norm McBride Actor Principal 1 1000022
Chuck McClain Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Christy Welker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Kathryn Wallack Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Barney Cohen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Danielle Hill Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Tim Hill Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
William Beaudine Producer n/a 3 3000007
Charles Morales Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Jeff Donaldson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Danielle Hill Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
William Beaudine Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Maggie Parker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Richard Coad Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Neil Roach Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
William Stich Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Hill Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Dennis McCarthy Music n/a 120781 8000001
Allan Rosen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Lisa Smithline Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mary Buck Casting n/a 179 10000001
Susan Edelman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Ellen Endo-Dizon Executive n/a 120806 11000001
Suzy Beugen Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Linda Meltzer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
James Encao Hair (Kate Jackson) 120794 13000002
Mary Mastro Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000003
Aliki Demetriades Makeup (Kate Jackson) 353 13000004
Emily Katz Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000005
Patrick Cyccone Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Joe Citarella Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Dan Hiland Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Charles Beith Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Myrna Gawryn Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
J May Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
D Gardner Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A