Breach of Conduct

Breach of Conduct
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tim Matheson Director 2 1
Larry Nash Actor Squad Leader 1 2
Courtney Thorne-Smith Actor Helen Lutz 1 2
Lori-Etta Taub Producer 3 2
Tom Verica Actor Lt. Ted Lutz 1 3
Gideon Porath Cinematographer 402 4
Beth Toussaint Actor Paula Waite 1 4
Andrew Snyder Actor Sheriff 1 4
Keith Amos Actor 1 5
Terry Plumeri Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Christopher Rouse Editor 172 6
Bill Harper Actor Military Police Officer 1 6
Tom Mason Actor Dr. Matthew James 1 6
David Ensley Production Designer 164 7
John Walcutt Actor Gate Guard Harper 1 7
Roger Hewlett Actor Gatehouse Guard 1 8
David Chisholm Co-Producer 170 9
Tim Matheson Executive Producer 174 11
Thom McFadden Actor Deputy Sheriff 1 13
Bo Eason Actor 1 16
Peter Coyote Actor Colonel Andrew Case 1 1000001
Thom Vernon Actor Corporal Weingart 1 1000006
Tom Mason Actor Dr Matthew James 1 1000007
Todd McKee Actor Lieutenant Keith Waite 1 1000008
Drew Snyder Actor Sheriff 1 1000009
Gregg Daniel Actor Police Station MP 1 1000012
Bill Harper Actor Military Police Officer 1 1000013
Sharon Mendel Actor Gatehouse MP 1 1000015
Michael Raysses Actor Soldier in Truck 1 1000017
Tudi Roche Actor Enlisted Woman 1 1000018
Stan Foster Actor Army Clerk 1 1000019
Gina John Actor Nurse 1 1000020
Joe Camareno Actor Waiter 1 1000021
Shayn Adamson Actor Corpsman 1 1000022
Sheldon Pinchuk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Scott Abbott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lori-Etta Taub Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Woodward Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Thomas Schellenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Keith Bohanan Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Andrea Miloro Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Joel Sinderman Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000007
John Nein Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Gideon Porath Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Guy Skinner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Johnny Karls Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Hjortur Gretarsson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Scott Hubbard Photography still photographer 120835 6000005
Crispin May Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000006
Glenn Suffern Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Mark Fitzgerald Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Jason Pinchuk Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Terry Plumeri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michelle Dygutowicz Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Cindy Downes Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Gregory Aclus Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000003
Ron Mason Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
John Foote Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Antoinette Ensley Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000006
Karen Rae Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Bianca Cioffi-Zaring Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Rory Aylward Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Victoria Auth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Yvette Walsh Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Mathew Hooey Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Melba Salazar Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Michelle Moder Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Scott Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Paul Coogan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Tom Huth Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
David Weishaar Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Craig Otte Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Stephen Grubbs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Walt Martin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Scott Johnston Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Anthony Hosselkus Grip n/a 365 15000002
J Tillman Grip n/a 365 15000003
Jim Gordon Grip n/a 365 15000004
Hector Gutierrez Grip n/a 365 15000005
Pat Liampetchakul Grip n/a 365 15000006
Elan Yaari Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Robert Cheung Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Bill Koski Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Tommy Dangcil Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Cameron Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Brett Santucci Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000012
Duane Journey Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Dave McMillan Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000014
Thomas Keniston Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Susan Pearce Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Rajkowski Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Chip Falkenstein Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Courville Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Helena Shepher Assistant (to Tim Matheson) 120820 25000001
Sharon Johnson Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000002
Richard Sanders Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Ron Hardman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Corbin Bell Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000005
Doug Wiard Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000006
Ann Smith Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Sean Moriarity Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Nevin Bradford Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Harmony Rousseau Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
David McQuade Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Mario Alcalde Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Alon Aranya Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Michael Ryan Medic n/a 120966 25000014
Peter Chittell Driver n/a 273 25000015
Billy Gay Driver n/a 273 25000016
Felician Ghitescu Driver n/a 273 25000017
Bob Hendrix Driver n/a 273 25000018
Raymond Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000019
Kenneth Lee Driver n/a 273 25000020
Warren Welsh Driver n/a 273 25000021
Curtis E Clark Driver n/a 273 25000022
Sean Dugan Driver n/a 273 25000023
Rudolf Beilicke Driver n/a 273 25000024
Dale Dodds Driver n/a 273 25000025
Scott Hess Driver n/a 273 25000026
Crispin May Other loader 120795 26000001
Pete Hollitscher Publicity publicist(USA Network) 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A