Retroactive

Retroactive
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Thriller, Short Film, Science Fiction
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jesse Borrego Actor Jesse 1 1
Louis Morneau Director 2 1
James Belushi Actor Frank Lloyd 1 1
Brad Krevoy Producer 3 2
Kylie Travis Actor Karen 1 2
Michael Nadeau Producer 3 2
Steve Stabler Producer 3 2
Guy Boyd Actor Bud 1 2
David Bixler Producer 3 2
Sherman Howard Actor Trooper 1 3
Philip Badger Screenwriter 120461 3
Michael Hamilton-Wright Screenwriter 120461 3
Robert Strauss Screenwriter 120461 3
Frank Whaley Actor Brian 1 4
George Mooradian Cinematographer 402 4
M. Walsh Actor Sam 1 5
Tim Truman Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Glenn Garland Editor 172 6
Philip Duffin Production Designer 164 7
Kelley Reynolds Co-Producer 170 9
Jesse Donnelly Co-Producer 170 9
Alexandra Welker Costume Designer 169 15
Paul Ratajczak Sound/Sound Designer 120465 16
Michelle Lang Casting 179 29
Candace Veach Line Producer 161 30
Shannon Whirry Actor Rayanne 1 1000003
Howard Sherman Actor Trooper 1 1000008
Kristina Coggins Actor Martha 1 1000009
Robbie Thibaut Actor Paul 1 1000010
Jeff Ivers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Michael Hamilton-Wright Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Strauss Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Philip Badger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Candace Veach Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Marco Black Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Rick Feder Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ty Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Scott Mandell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Richard Uzelac Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Patrick Mignano Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Dawn Dreiling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
James Sivilis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Aine Farell Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Debbie Pietsch Production Coordinator production office coordinator 162 5000013
George Mooradian Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Bennett Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000002
Andy Shuttleworth Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Bruce Frye Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Christopher Burke Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Glenn Garland Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tim Truman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris Leong Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Marcus Barone Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Kelly Potter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
John Coven Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Warran Sewell Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000004
Gene Bishop Lead Person leadman 120957 9000005
Maurine Schlenz Hair key hair 120794 13000002
Jacqueline Dobbie Makeup key makeup 353 13000003
Scott Hankins Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Michael Kreple ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Kerri Wilson ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Christopher Sposa Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Robert Disner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Pat Toma Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Paul Ratajczak Sound Mixer lead mixer 230 14000006
Paul Ratajczak Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000007
Brian Roach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Cicero DeMoraes Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Michael Landsburg Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Galen Green Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000004
William Washington Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Mark Whitney Best Boy electrical bestboy 120885 15000006
Eric Carter Best Boy rigging bestboy 120885 15000007
Gregg Brazzel Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Guy Belegaud Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Robert Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Julie Damguard Production Associate n/a 120822 25000001
Gordie Merrick Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Julie Damguard Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A