Assault on Devil's Island

Assault on Devil's Island
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Action, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hulk Hogan Actor 1 1
Jon Cassar Director 2 1
Carl Weathers Actor 1 2
Shannon Tweed Actor 1 3
Billy Drago Actor 1 5
Martin Kove Actor Andy Powers 1 1000004
Trevor Goddard Actor Fraker 1 1000005
Christopher Douglas Actor Chase Hart 1 1000006
Billy Blanks Actor Kragen 1 1000007
Mike White Actor Derek Hart 1 1000008
Vivienne Sendaydiego Actor Carol 1 1000010
David Pizutto Actor Politician 1 1000011
Kim Faze Actor Tina 1 1000012
Eric Hernandez Actor Manny 1 1000013
Keith Glascoe Actor Carl 1 1000014
Sean Lawless Actor JJ 1 1000015
Dennis Neal Actor n/a 1 1000016
Marc MacCauley Actor n/a 1 1000017
Peter Haig Actor n/a 1 1000018
Antoni Corone Actor n/a 1 1000019
John Good Actor n/a 1 1000020
Bryan Schwartz Actor n/a 1 1000021
Kristi Borgeous Actor n/a 1 1000022
Jennifer Lawrence Actor n/a 1 1000023
Yuri Moris Actor n/a 1 1000024
Douglas Schwartz Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Gregory Barnett Director 2nd unit director 2 2000003
Douglas Schwartz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Michael Berk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Greg Bonann Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Hulk Hogan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Eric Bischoff Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Kevin Beggs Producer n/a 3 3000006
Paul Cajero Producer n/a 3 3000007
Joe Geus Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Bryan Gawron Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Rebecca Mattingly Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Calvin Clements Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Calvin Clements From Story n/a 120870 4000002
Michael Berk From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Douglas Schwartz From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Steven McKay From Story n/a 120870 4000005
Mitchell Bock Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sondra Boyachek Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Fernando Castroman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Polly Mattson-Bock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Diane Calhoun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Lewis Stout Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Lisandra Soto Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Maria Chavez Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Ilene Pickus Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Jim Gillum Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000011
Sonia Sutton Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
James Pergola Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stuart Asbjornsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
William Barber Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
John Winner Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000004
Pat Longman Camera Operator helicopter camera operator 239 6000005
Ron Vargas Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Arturo Garcia Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Scott Goodrich Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Peter Farber Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Jordan Klein Photography underwater photography 120835 6000010
Michael Satrazemis Camera Assistant assistant b-camera 120867 6000011
Machi Gonzalez Camera Assistant assistant b-camera 120867 6000012
David Latham Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Cory Lerios Music n/a 120781 8000001
John D'Andrea Music n/a 120781 8000002
Matthias Weber Music n/a 120781 8000003
Moira Marquis Music n/a 120781 8000004
Kevin J Edelman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Robert Henderson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alan Muraoka Art Director art direction 183 9000002
Fred Schwendel Lead Person leadman 120957 9000003
Susan Glicksman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Fern Orenstein Casting n/a 179 10000002
Eric Norlen Executive in Charge of Production (Alliance) 118217 11000001
Joanna Klein Development Executive n/a 120807 11000002
Calvin Clements Executive Consultant n/a 120785 12000001
Mike White Technical Advisor SEAL technical advisor 537 12000002
Chris Debiec Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Lynette Bernay Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Sue Salzano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Lynda Walker Hair Assistant assistant hairstylist 120989 13000004
Mary Valdes Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000005
Leslie Christin Makeup n/a 353 13000006
Beth Lambert Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000007
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Christopher Haire Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Richard Morrison Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Doug Davey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Hal Whitby Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Wilson Dyer Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000006
Gary Haselbusch Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Don Duffield Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Doug Dole Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000003
Randy Lewis Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000004
Ray Sterling Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bill Hill Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Ray Sewell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Robert Angel Legal Services production legal services 120857 18000001
Gregory Barnett Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Peter Damien Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Marc Katz Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Kevin Harris Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Robert Cooper Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000003
William McLane Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Bryan Schwartz Production Associate n/a 120822 25000001
Ben Coney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000002
Vincent Pecora Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000003
Bruce Hauer Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Nicole Blum Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Sandy Manno Medic set medic 120966 25000006
Al Guthery Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000007
Jeff Taylor Other set director 120795 26000001
Alan Reynolds Other charge scenic 120795 26000002
John Balling Other foreman 120795 26000003
Pedro Barquin Other greensman 120795 26000004
Alex Edlin Other marine coordinator 120795 26000005
Bernard Meisner Thanks n/a 121115 26000006
Buddy McIntyre Thanks n/a 121115 26000007
Rose Mangone Publicity publicist(Alliance) 120789 29000001
Eric Calhoun Publicity publicist 120789 29000002
Denise Godoy Publicity publicist(TNT/Atlanta) 120789 29000003
Melissa Gallagher Publicity publicist(TNT/New York) 120789 29000004
Carrie Ellis Publicity publicist(TNT/Los Angeles) 120789 29000005
Synopsis